www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri nella Maremma
Sabato 8 agosto 2015
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 29 48 3.49
2 2 masch 2 assol m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0 29 59 3.51
3 3 masch 3 assol m rotelli marco ymca 0 30 15 3.53
4 4 masch 1 B m picollo diego maratoneti genovesi 0 30 22 3.54
5 5 masch 1 D m di petrillo alberto uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 30 57 3.58
6 6 masch 1 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 31 35 4.03
7 7 masch 2 A m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0 31 38 4.03
8 8 masch 1 E m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 31 54 4.05
9 9 masch 2 D m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0 32 03 4.07
10 10 masch 3 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 32 11 4.08
11 11 masch 2 E m bordino roberto ymca 0 32 12 4.08
12 12 masch 1 C m la cava alessandro il gregge ribelle 0 32 14 4.08
13 13 masch 4 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 32 15 4.08
14 14 masch 3 A m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0 32 16 4.08
15 15 masch 5 D m tumino lorenzo il gregge ribelle 0 32 21 4.09
16 16 masch 6 D m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0 32 32 4.10
17 17 masch 2 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 32 47 4.12
18 18 masch 4 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 33 05 4.14
19 19 masch 3 C m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 33 37 4.19
20 20 masch 3 E m burroni giovanni torre del mangia 0 33 37 4.19
21 21 masch 1 F m landino ferdinando atletica gio' 22 rivera 0 34 01 4.22
22 22 masch 2 B m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 34 11 4.23
23 23 masch 4 C m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 34 17 4.24
24 24 masch 3 B m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 34 19 4.24
25 25 masch 4 E m falsetti antonio uisp chianciano terme 0 34 20 4.24
26 1 femm 1 assol f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 34 26 4.25
27 26 masch 5 C m toniazzi nicola asd la bavisela 0 34 41 4.27
28 27 masch 5 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 35 17 4.31
29 28 masch 7 D m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 0 35 18 4.32
30 29 masch 6 C m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 35 26 4.33
31 2 femm 2 assol f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 35 30 4.33
32 30 masch 2 F m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0 35 33 4.33
33 31 masch 4 B m crocetti walter ymca 0 35 35 4.34
34 32 masch 8 D m rosini dario team marathon bike 0 35 44 4.35
35 33 masch 9 D m di paola luca ymca 0 35 47 4.35
36 34 masch 1 G m civilini elvio maremma extreme 0 35 54 4.36
37 35 masch 6 E m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 36 13 4.39
38 36 masch 10 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 36 15 4.39
39 37 masch 11 D m cesaretti massimo uisp chianciano terme 0 36 23 4.40
40 38 masch 7 E m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0 36 42 4.42
41 3 femm 3 assol f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 36 44 4.43
42 39 masch 5 B m perini alessandro le panche castelquarto 0 36 51 4.43
43 40 masch 12 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 36 56 4.44
44 41 masch 8 E m caciotti daniele libero 0 37 01 4.45
45 42 masch 6 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 37 11 4.46
46 43 masch 7 C m botta giuseppe libero 0 37 18 4.47
47 44 masch 13 D m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 37 21 4.47
48 4 femm 1 L f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0 37 22 4.47
49 45 masch 9 E m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0 37 22 4.47
50 46 masch 5 A m biondi michelangelo team marathon bike 0 37 24 4.48
51 47 masch 7 B m fiantanese raffaele uisp grosseto 0 37 25 4.48
52 48 masch 8 B m salmaso roberto gp turristi avis aido 0 37 40 4.50
53 49 masch 14 D m colanera giampiero asd IV stormo 0 37 45 4.50
54 50 masch 2 G m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 37 46 4.51
55 51 masch 15 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 37 51 4.51
56 52 masch 16 D m tafani sandro polisportiva oltrarno 0 38 00 4.52
57 53 masch 9 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 38 05 4.53
58 54 masch 10 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 38 07 4.53
59 55 masch 17 D m baiano benedetto asd IV stormo 0 38 08 4.53
60 5 femm 1 M f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0 38 31 4.56
61 56 masch 8 C m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0 39 03 5.00
62 57 masch 18 D m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 39 04 5.01
63 58 masch 10 E m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 39 11 5.01
64 59 masch 19 D m tiberi stefano team marathon bike 0 39 12 5.02
65 6 femm 2 L f chellini sandra il gregge ribelle 0 39 19 5.02
66 60 masch 20 D m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0 39 29 5.04
67 61 masch 9 C m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0 39 33 5.04
68 62 masch 21 D m raciti marco vigili del fuoco grosseto 0 39 34 5.04
69 63 masch 11 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 39 46 5.06
70 64 masch 10 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 39 50 5.06
71 65 masch 22 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 39 56 5.07
72 66 masch 3 F m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 39 56 5.07
73 67 masch 3 G m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 40 01 5.08
74 68 masch 4 G m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0 40 02 5.08
75 69 masch 23 D m grechi riccardo team marathon bike 0 40 09 5.09
76 70 masch 24 D m caputo antonio bancari romani 0 40 26 5.11
77 71 masch 1 H m malarby roberto asd IV stormo 0 40 31 5.12
78 72 masch 11 C m pastorini leonardo gs le panche castelquarto 0 40 32 5.12
79 73 masch 4 F m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 40 39 5.13
80 74 masch 12 C m arcangeli gianluca uisp abbadia san salvatore 0 40 45 5.13
81 75 masch 25 D m saveri massimo team marathon bike 0 40 53 5.14
82 7 femm 3 L f del piano serena asd IV stormo 0 40 54 5.15
83 8 femm 4 L f santini deborah team marathon bike 0 41 00 5.15
84 76 masch 26 D m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0 41 01 5.16
85 77 masch 12 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 41 15 5.17
86 9 femm 2 M f monestiroli angelica liberi podisti viterbo 0 41 36 5.20
87 78 masch 13 C m invernizzi gianluca avis oggiomo 0 41 58 5.23
88 79 masch 14 C m vattolo antonio us castel del piano 0 42 03 5.23
89 80 masch 27 D m mataloni stefano trisport costa d'argento 0 42 04 5.24
90 10 femm 3 M f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 42 12 5.25
91 81 masch 5 F m giorlando antonio avis piombino 0 42 13 5.25
92 11 femm 5 L f segreto barbara team marathon bike 0 42 25 5.26
93 82 masch 13 E m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 42 26 5.26
94 83 masch 5 G m vignozzi alessandro o.r.s.t. 0 42 27 5.27
95 12 femm 1 I f cesaretti erika uisp chianciano terme 0 42 28 5.27
96 84 masch 14 E m argenti marco asd IV stormo 0 42 29 5.27
97 85 masch 6 F m cesaretti lauro cappuccini siena 0 42 33 5.27
98 13 femm 2 I f baldassarri margherita team marathon bike 0 42 37 5.28
99 14 femm 4 M f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 42 38 5.28
100 86 masch 2 H m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 42 58 5.31
101 87 masch 11 B m orabona gianluca asd IV stormo 0 43 07 5.32
102 15 femm 6 L f calzoni simona il gregge ribelle 0 43 14 5.33
103 16 femm 5 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 43 20 5.33
104 17 femm 7 L f muzzi federica torre del mangia 0 43 23 5.34
105 18 femm 8 L f cipriani cristina team marathon bike 0 43 25 5.34
106 19 femm 9 L f chelini cheti atletica follonica 0 43 29 5.34
107 20 femm 10 L f ciani elena team marathon bike 0 43 29 5.34
108 88 masch 6 G m chelini oriano atletica follonica 0 43 30 5.35
109 21 femm 6 M f bonari laura team marathon bike 0 43 33 5.35
110 89 masch 28 D m montemaggi gabriele team marathon bike 0 43 34 5.35
111 90 masch 15 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 44 10 5.40
112 91 masch 29 D m venafra paolo team marathon bike 0 44 19 5.41
113 22 femm 11 L f boni marta team marathon bike 0 44 21 5.41
114 23 femm 12 L f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 44 33 5.43
115 24 femm 13 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 0 44 37 5.43
116 25 femm 14 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0 44 40 5.44
117 92 masch 15 E m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0 44 45 5.44
118 93 masch 7 G m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0 44 50 5.45
119 94 masch 16 C m giglioni luca mens sana siena 0 45 26 5.49
120 95 masch 16 E m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 0 45 32 5.50
121 26 femm 15 L f maggi stefania team marathon bike 0 45 36 5.51
122 96 masch 8 G m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0 45 42 5.52
123 27 femm 7 M f cappannoli tatiana cral marathon mps 0 45 52 5.53
124 97 masch 30 D m senesi massimiliano cral marathon mps 0 45 53 5.53
125 98 masch 31 D m di vincenzo giuliano nautilus 0 46 25 5.57
126 99 masch 9 G m laudato agostino asd IV stormo 0 46 26 5.57
127 100 masch 7 F m cencini domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 46 38 5.59
128 101 masch 3 H m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 0 46 44 5.59
129 28 femm 3 I f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 0 46 51 6.00
130 29 femm 16 L f bonari paola team marathon bike 0 47 08 6.03
131 102 masch 4 H m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 47 09 6.03
132 30 femm 8 M f cogno silvia team marathon bike 0 47 21 6.04
133 103 masch 17 E m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 0 47 22 6.04
134 104 masch 18 E m biagiotti alessandro team marathon bike 0 47 41 6.07
135 31 femm 9 M f pogliano paola polisportiva ronchi verdi 0 48 18 6.12
136 105 masch 6 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 0 48 36 6.14
137 106 masch 8 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0 48 37 6.14
138 32 femm 4 I f berry laeticia libero 0 49 19 6.19
139 107 masch 9 F m gualandi luca team marathon bike 0 52 54 6.47
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e