www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
LA  "NOBILE"
Domenica 9 agosto 2015
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL  m /  f CATEG  ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Tassarotti Luca 1987 Santa Marinella Atletic club 0 32 52 17,522 0.03.25
2 2 masch 1 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 34 29 16,701 0.03.36
3 3 masch 2 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 31 16,685 0.03.36
4 4 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 42 16,597 0.03.37
5 5 masch 2 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 04 15,968 0.03.45
6 6 masch 2 C m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 07 15,946 0.03.46
7 7 masch 3 D m Grazzini Paolo 1976 A.S.D. Weloveinsulina 0 36 08 15,938 0.03.46
8 8 masch 1 G m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 36 57 15,586 0.03.51
9 9 masch 4 D m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 39 15,296 0.03.55
10 10 masch 1 E m Marchini Dario 1974 Martesana Corse 0 37 45 15,256 0.03.56
11 11 masch 1 A m Cishahayo Jean De Dieu 1991 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 07 15,109 0.03.58
12 12 masch 1 F m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 38 14 15,063 0.03.59
13 13 masch 2 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 16 15,050 0.03.59
14 14 masch 2 G m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 38 23 15,004 0.04.00
15 15 masch 3 E m Capacci Gianluca 1971 AVIS Foiano 0 38 38 14,907 0.04.01
16 16 masch 4 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 42 14,881 0.04.02
17 17 masch 5 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0 38 50 14,830 0.04.03
18 18 masch 3 C m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 38 52 14,818 0.04.03
19 19 masch 3 B m Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 54 14,805 0.04.03
20 20 masch 6 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 56 14,792 0.04.03
21 21 masch 4 C m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 39 01 14,761 0.04.04
22 22 masch 3 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 04 14,742 0.04.04
23 23 masch 2 A m Scafetta Davide 1997 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 09 14,710 0.04.05
24 24 masch 7 E m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 24 14,617 0.04.06
25 25 masch 8 E m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini 0 39 26 14,605 0.04.06
26 26 masch 1 H m Scaglia Gian Marco 1957 Pol. Policiano 0 39 40 14,519 0.04.08
27 27 masch 2 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 39 51 14,452 0.04.09
28 28 masch 4 B m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 54 14,434 0.04.09
29 29 masch 2 H m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 57 14,416 0.04.10
30 30 masch 5 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 08 14,350 0.04.11
31 31 masch 3 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 17 14,297 0.04.12
32 32 masch 5 C m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 21 14,273 0.04.12
33 33 masch 6 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 40 30 14,220 0.04.13
34 34 masch 3 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 58 14,058 0.04.16
35 35 masch 7 C m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 02 14,035 0.04.16
36 36 masch 4 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 03 14,030 0.04.17
37 37 masch 6 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 41 15 13,962 0.04.18
38 38 masch 7 D m Goracci Michelangelo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 22 13,922 0.04.19
39 39 masch 9 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 41 26 13,900 0.04.19
40 40 masch 10 E m Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 41 33 13,861 0.04.20
41 41 masch 4 G m Governini Giorgio 1964 Pol. Policiano 0 41 35 13,850 0.04.20
42 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 41 42 13,811 0.04.21
43 42 masch 5 B m Martire Andrea 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 51 13,761 0.04.22
44 43 masch 5 A m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 41 53 13,751 0.04.22
45 44 masch 5 G m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 42 00 13,712 0.04.23
46 45 masch 8 C m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 42 17 13,620 0.04.24
47 46 masch 9 C m Salvietti Luca 1982 Atl. Sestini 0 42 20 13,604 0.04.25
48 47 masch 4 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0 42 27 13,567 0.04.25
49 48 masch 3 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 42 35 13,525 0.04.26
50 2 femm 1 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 39 13,503 0.04.27
51 49 masch 6 G m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 42 13,488 0.04.27
52 50 masch 7 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 42 44 13,477 0.04.27
53 51 masch 4 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 42 46 13,467 0.04.27
54 3 femm 1 D f Enriquez Irene Virginia 1977 Il Colle 0 42 50 13,446 0.04.28
55 4 femm 2 D f Moras Chiara 1980 Martesana Corse 0 43 03 13,378 0.04.29
56 52 masch 6 B m Marzi Luca 1989 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 43 07 13,357 0.04.30
57 53 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 43 09 13,347 0.04.30
58 54 masch 8 D m Niragira Philippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 11 13,337 0.04.30
59 5 femm 1 G f Billi Franca 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 43 25 13,265 0.04.31
60 6 femm 2 C f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0 43 27 13,255 0.04.32
61 55 masch 10 C m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 28 13,250 0.04.32
62 56 masch 11 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 42 13,179 0.04.33
63 57 masch 8 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 52 13,129 0.04.34
64 58 masch 9 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 44 04 13,069 0.04.35
65 59 masch 7 B m Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 44 07 13,055 0.04.36
66 60 masch 8 B m Pierini Roberto 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 44 13 13,025 0.04.36
67 61 masch 12 E m Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 15 13,015 0.04.37
68 62 masch 9 D m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 26 12,961 0.04.38
69 7 femm 2 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 44 30 12,942 0.04.38
70 63 masch 10 D m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 41 12,889 0.04.39
71 8 femm 3 D f Governini Alessandra 1976 Atletica Ponticino 0 44 49 12,851 0.04.40
72 64 masch 11 C m Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 44 51 12,841 0.04.40
73 9 femm 3 E f Malà Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 44 56 12,817 0.04.41
74 65 masch 5 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 0 45 02 12,789 0.04.41
75 66 masch 11 D m Duchini Marco 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 45 17 12,718 0.04.43
76 67 masch 12 D m Van Der Male Silvia 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 45 26 12,676 0.04.44
77 68 masch 2 I m Farano Giovanni 1954 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 45 30 12,658 0.04.44
78 69 masch 10 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 45 35 12,635 0.04.45
79 70 masch 3 I m Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 45 38 12,621 0.04.45
80 71 masch 13 D m Nappini Luca 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 45 41 12,607 0.04.46
81 10 femm 3 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Pol. Policiano 0 45 52 12,556 0.04.47
82 11 femm 2 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 45 58 12,529 0.04.47
83 72 masch 5 H m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body 0 46 02 12,511 0.04.48
84 73 masch 11 G m Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 46 16 12,448 0.04.49
85 74 masch 6 F m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 46 18 12,439 0.04.49
86 75 masch 4 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 37 12,355 0.04.51
87 76 masch 7 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 39 12,346 0.04.52
88 77 masch 14 D m Giansanti Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 46 44 12,324 0.04.52
89 78 masch 12 G m Romani Samuele 1963 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 46 56 12,271 0.04.53
90 79 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 59 12,258 0.04.54
91 80 masch 13 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 47 03 12,241 0.04.54
92 81 masch 13 G m Monaci Andrea 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 07 12,223 0.04.55
93 82 masch 12 C m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 12 12,202 0.04.55
94 83 masch 8 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 47 14 12,193 0.04.55
95 84 masch 9 F m Santelli Luca 1969 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 47 17 12,180 0.04.56
96 85 masch 14 G m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 22 12,159 0.04.56
97 86 masch 14 E m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 51 12,036 0.04.59
98 87 masch 6 H m Floridia Corrado Antonio 1956 Roma 83 0 48 01 11,994 0.05.00
99 88 masch 6 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 48 04 11,982 0.05.00
100 89 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 11 11,953 0.05.01
101 90 masch 10 F m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 14 11,940 0.05.01
102 91 masch 7 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 48 16 11,932 0.05.02
103 92 masch 15 G m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 19 11,920 0.05.02
104 93 masch 16 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 22 11,908 0.05.02
105 94 masch 15 D m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 48 29 11,879 0.05.03
106 12 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 48 37 11,846 0.05.04
107 95 masch 8 H m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 48 52 11,786 0.05.05
108 96 masch 16 D m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 55 11,774 0.05.06
109 13 femm 4 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 11 11,710 0.05.07
110 97 masch 15 E m Stamegna Danilo 1974 Roma Road Runners club 0 49 14 11,698 0.05.08
111 98 masch 17 G m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 49 17 11,686 0.05.08
112 99 masch 18 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 49 19 11,678 0.05.08
113 100 masch 19 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 49 25 11,655 0.05.09
114 14 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika  1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 37 11,608 0.05.10
115 101 masch 16 E m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 49 52 11,549 0.05.12
116 102 masch 2 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 10 11,480 0.05.14
117 103 masch 3 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 12 11,473 0.05.14
118 15 femm 1 A f Canuto Elena 1994 Atletica Ponticino 0 50 14 11,465 0.05.14
119 104 masch 17 E m Selva Stefano 1973 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 50 16 11,458 0.05.14
120 105 masch 11 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 33 11,393 0.05.16
121 106 masch 20 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 42 11,360 0.05.17
122 107 masch 9 H m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 50 44 11,352 0.05.17
123 16 femm 2 F f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 47 11,341 0.05.17
124 17 femm 3 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 49 11,334 0.05.18
125 18 femm 3 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 53 11,319 0.05.18
126 19 femm 5 D f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 19 11,223 0.05.21
127 20 femm 4 G f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 20 11,219 0.05.21
128 108 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 24 11,205 0.05.21
129 109 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 51 32 11,176 0.05.22
130 21 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 40 11,147 0.05.23
131 110 masch 17 D m Saccoccini Msarco 1977 Il Colle 0 51 44 11,133 0.05.23
132 111 masch 18 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 55 11,093 0.05.25
133 112 masch 7 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 52 39 10,939 0.05.29
134 113 masch 21 G m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 52 48 10,908 0.05.30
135 114 masch 19 E m Giorni Leandro 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 52 56 10,880 0.05.31
136 115 masch 18 D m Santinelli Luca 1980 Atletica Ponticino 0 52 58 10,874 0.05.31
137 116 masch 22 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 0 53 03 10,856 0.05.32
138 117 masch 2 M m Nappini Armando 1945 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 53 06 10,846 0.05.32
139 118 masch 12 F m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 11 10,829 0.05.32
140 22 femm 4 E f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 20 10,799 0.05.33
141 23 femm 6 D f Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 53 22 10,792 0.05.34
142 119 masch 5 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 24 10,785 0.05.34
143 120 masch 3 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 53 26 10,779 0.05.34
144 24 femm 1 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 43 10,722 0.05.36
145 25 femm 4 C f Calvani Gianna 1981 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 53 10,689 0.05.37
146 121 masch 9 B m Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos  1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 53 58 10,672 0.05.37
147 122 masch 13 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 04 10,652 0.05.38
148 26 femm 4 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 0 54 07 10,642 0.05.38
149 123 masch 10 H m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0 54 09 10,636 0.05.38
150 27 femm 5 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 13 10,623 0.05.39
151 124 masch 14 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 54 19 10,603 0.05.40
152 125 masch 6 L m Caserio Mauro 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 54 26 10,581 0.05.40
153 126 masch 8 I m Baiocco Giampietro 1954 AVIS Perugia 0 54 45 10,519 0.05.42
154 127 masch 11 H m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 53 10,494 0.05.43
155 28 femm 7 D f Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 54 56 10,484 0.05.43
156 29 femm 6 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 02 10,465 0.05.44
157 128 masch 7 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 04 10,459 0.05.44
158 129 masch 15 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 55 06 10,453 0.05.44
159 130 masch 19 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 55 08 10,446 0.05.45
160 131 masch 8 L m Nocentini Adriano 1950 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 55 19 10,412 0.05.46
161 132 masch 23 G m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0 55 36 10,359 0.05.48
162 133 masch 9 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 0 55 43 10,337 0.05.48
163 134 masch 4 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 55 46 10,328 0.05.49
164 30 femm 5 C f Torzini Simona 1981 Atletica Ponticino 0 55 52 10,309 0.05.49
165 31 femm 8 D f Riganelli Cristina 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 55 54 10,303 0.05.49
166 135 masch 10 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 17 10,233 0.05.52
167 136 masch 24 G m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 20 10,224 0.05.52
168 137 masch 20 E m Decina Massimo 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 56 23 10,215 0.05.52
169 138 masch 21 E m Mattesini Maurizio 1973 Atletica Ponticino 0 56 42 10,158 0.05.54
170 139 masch 25 G m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 44 9,976 0.06.01
171 140 masch 16 F m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 49 9,961 0.06.01
172 141 masch 12 H m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 51 9,956 0.06.02
173 32 femm 9 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 57 53 9,950 0.06.02
174 33 femm 2 B f Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 58 26 9,856 0.06.05
175 142 masch 11 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 35 9,831 0.06.06
176 34 femm 5 F f Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 38 9,823 0.06.06
177 35 femm 7 G f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 0 58 43 9,809 0.06.07
178 143 masch 13 H m Cencini Domenico 1959 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 58 45 9,803 0.06.07
179 144 masch 5 M m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 0 59 49 9,628 0.06.14
180 36 femm 10 D f Botti Katia 1978 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 00 28 9,525 0.06.18
181 145 masch 26 G m Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atl. Sestini 1 00 31 9,517 0.06.18
182 37 femm 6 E f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 35 9,507 0.06.19
183 146 masch 17 F m Bardelli Alessandro 1967 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 36 9,504 0.06.19
184 38 femm 6 F f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 05 9,429 0.06.22
185 147 masch 22 E m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 29 9,367 0.06.24
186 39 femm 11 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 03 9,282 0.06.28
187 40 femm 3 B f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 27 9,222 0.06.30
188 41 femm 2 H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 07 9,125 0.06.35
189 42 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 16 8,962 0.06.42
190 43 femm 7 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 04 19 8,955 0.06.42
191 148 masch 9 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 50 8,749 0.06.51
192 44 femm 8 F f Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 26 8,416 0.07.08
193 149 masch 14 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 08 28 8,412 0.07.08
194 150 masch 10 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1 10 52 8,127 0.07.23
195 151 masch 13 C m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 00 8,112 0.07.24
196 45 femm 9 F f Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 12 24 7,955 0.07.33
197 46 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 07 7,877 0.07.37
198 152 masch 12 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 13 11 7,870 0.07.37
199 47 femm 7 E f Pini Silvia 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 16 7,755 0.07.44
200 153 masch 6 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 32 7,727 0.07.46
201 154 masch 27 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 30 7,629 0.07.52
202 48 femm 6 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 19 00 7,291 0.08.14
203 155 masch 11 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 38 6,887 0.08.43
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e