www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
18a NOTTURNA DEL RAVIOLO
Giovedi 13 agosto 2015
CONTIGNANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 Ass m GORNATI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PIEMONTE
2 2 masch 2 Ass m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
3 3 masch 3 Ass m CASALI ALESSANDRO UISP ABBADIA S.S.
4 4 masch 4 Ass m PROSA GIORGIO VALENTI
5 5 masch 5 Ass m GRAZZINI PAOLO WE LOVE INSULINA
6 6 masch 1 Vet m NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP ABBADIA S.S.
7 7 masch 6 Ass m CIALINI LEONARDO LA CHIANINA
8 8 masch 7 Ass m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO AVIS PERUGIA
9 9 masch 8 Ass m MUGNAI GIACOMO IL GIGLIO
10 10 masch 9 Ass m GRAZIANI EMANUELE IL FIORINO
11 11 masch 10 Ass m TUMINO LORENZO IL GREGGE RIBELLE
12 12 masch 11 Ass m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO FILIPPIDE
13 13 masch 12 Ass m PELAGRILLI PAOLO FILIPPIDE
14 14 masch 13 Ass m ROSI LUCA LA CHIANINA
15 15 masch 14 Ass m NOTTOLINI ANDREA UISP ABBADIA S.S.
16 16 masch 2 Vet m BURRONI GIOVANNI TORRE DEL MANGIA
17 17 masch 15 Ass m CHELI LUIGI MARATHON BIKE
18 18 masch 16 Ass m PEPARINI ANDREA  UISP CHIANCIANO
19 19 masch 3 Vet m FALSETTI ANTONIO UISP CHIANCIANO
20 20 masch 4 Vet m MAZIERLI ROBERTO SUBBIANO
21 21 masch 5 Vet m FRONTANI MASSIMO PONTICINO
22 22 masch 6 Vet m PACI MASSIMO PONTICINO
23 23 masch 17 Ass m ROSARI GIANLUCA TUSCULUM
24 1 femm 1 femm IANNICELLI ANTONELLA PRO SESTO
25 24 masch 7 Vet m BARBERINI PIETRO CAPPUCCINI
26 25 masch 18 Ass m BECATTI STEFANO ILGREGGE RIBELLE
27 26 masch 19 Ass m MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA
28 27 masch 20 Ass m NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
29 28 masch 21 Ass m VANNUCCINI BIAGIO LA CHIANINA
30 29 masch 22 Ass m MEIATTINI MASSIMO LA CHIANINA
31 30 masch 23 Ass m CESARETTI MASSIMO UISP CHIANCIANO
32 31 masch 24 Ass m TURCI LUIGI UISP ABBADIA S.S.
33 32 masch 8 Vet m BANDINI SAURO RINASC. MONTEVARCHI
34 33 masch 25 Ass m PIATTINI ANDREA RISORTI
35 34 masch 26 Ass m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO LA CHIANINA
36 2 femm 2 femm BILLI FRANCA FILIPPIDE
37 35 masch 27 Ass m MASSAI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
38 36 masch 28 Ass m GUIDOTTI SIMONE UISP CHIANCIANO
39 3 femm 3 femm PIASTRA LORENA CDP
40 4 femm 4 femm SASSI ANTONELLA IL FIORINO
41 37 masch 9 Vet m FELICI FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO
42 5 femm 5 femm CHELLINI SANDRA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
43 6 femm 6 femm MUNICCHI MARCELLA UISP ABBADIA S.S.
44 38 masch 29 Ass m MONISTERI FRANCESCO UISP ABBADIA S.S.
45 7 femm 7 femm WANKNER SILVIA FILIPPIDE
46 39 masch 30 Ass m PICCHI CIRO POLI  PODI
47 40 masch 10 Vet m ROMANI SAMUELE UISP ABBADIA S.S.
48 41 masch 31 Ass m STANZANI FEDERICO TUSCULUM
49 42 masch 1 Arg m NICCHI SANTI UISP CHIANCIANO
50 43 masch 32 Ass m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
51 44 masch 11 Vet m CALDESI FULVIO LA CHIANINA
52 45 masch 33 Ass m MAURI LUCA RISORTI
53 46 masch 2 Arg m BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
54 47 masch 3 Arg m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI
55 48 masch 12 Vet m CANAPARI FRANCESCO AVIS PERUGIA
56 49 masch 13 Vet m GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE
57 50 masch 34 Ass m TISTARELLI  FAUSTO UISP CHIANCIANO
58 51 masch 4 Arg m CRISTEL CARLO VALENTI
59 52 masch 35 Ass m MENCONI ANTONELLO CDP
60 53 masch 36 Ass m MILANESCHI DANIELE VALENTI
61 54 masch 37 Ass m MARTINELLI ROBERTO LA CHIANINA
62 8 femm 8 femm BRACONI DANIELA CHIANINA
63 55 masch 14 Vet m CALANDRA VINCENZO POLIZIA DI STATO
64 56 masch 5 Arg m PIERATTELLI LUIGI CAPPUCCINI
65 9 femm 9 femm Pettorale 123
66 57 masch 15 Vet m SOLFANELLI MIRKO FILIPPIDE
67 10 femm 10 femm RUBECA ROSITA FILIPPIDE
68 58 masch 38 Ass m PELLEGRINI GIANNI FILIPPIDE
69 11 femm 11 femm BREGA DANIELA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
70 12 femm 12 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
71 59 masch 16 Vet m ZINI MAURIZIO MONTE SAN PIETRO
72 60 masch 6 Arg m RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE
73 61 masch 39 Ass m PAGLIAI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE
74 62 masch 17 Vet m CESARETTI LAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
75 63 masch Pettorale 124
76 64 masch 40 Ass m PALLARI CLAUDIO RISORTI
77 65 masch 7 Arg m CIABATTINI EURO UISP CHIANCIANO
78 66 masch 18 Vet m CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA S.S.
79 67 masch 8 Arg m NOCENTINI ADRIANO FILIPPIDE
80 68 masch 19 Vet m BONCOMPAGNI UGO LA CHIANINA
81 13 femm 13 femm FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP
82 69 masch 20 Vet m MAZZETTI CLAUDIO LA CHIANINA
83 70 masch 9 Arg m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS
84 14 femm 14 femm RIGOBELLO ROMINA UISP ABBADIA S.S.
85 71 masch 10 Arg m BRACCI ROBERTO POLIZIA DISTATO
86 72 masch 21 Vet m VAGNUZZI CARLO PONTICINO
87 73 masch 11 Arg m LIBERATI RENZO CDP
88 74 masch 12 Arg m CASTELLI GRAZIANO CDP
89 75 masch 13 Arg m MELLONE  CARMINE UISP CHIANCIANO
90 76 masch 14 Arg m NARDONE GIUSEPPE POLIZIA DI STATO
91 15 femm 15 femm WANKNER SARAH FILIPPIDE
92 77 masch 41 Ass m BARDELLI ALESSANDRO LA CHIANINA
93 78 masch 22 Vet m BUFFINI FAUSTO LA CHIANINA
94 16 femm 16 femm FASTELLI LORENA CAPPUCCINI
95 79 masch 23 Vet m MARRAS STEFANO TUSCULUM
96 17 femm 17 femm ROSSI ROBERTA IL GREGGE RIBELLE
97 80 masch 15 Arg m LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE
98 18 femm 18 femm ZANINI ELEONORA MONTE SAN PIETRO
99 81 masch 42 Ass m ZINI MICHELE MONTE SAN PIETRO
100 19 femm 19 femm VALMORI GRAZIELLA MONTE SAN PIETRO
101 20 femm 20 femm BUTI PAOLA VALENTI
102 82 masch 16 Arg m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI
103 21 femm 21 femm SACCO DANIELA CHIANINA
104 83 masch 24 Vet m PICCARDI MARCO LA CHIANINA
105 84 masch 17 Arg m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e