www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a ECOMEZZA DELLE ACQUE
Domenica 30 agosto 2015
VIVO D' ORCIA
TRAIL Km 21
Dislivello+  800 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 senr m Marzi Francesco 1987 Pol. Policiano 1 41 01 12,473 04.36
2 2 masch 2 senr m Brezzi Daniele 1982 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 41 09 12,456 04.36
3 3 masch 1 vet m Donnini Edimaro 1973 Ronda Ghibellina 1 43 01 12,230 04.41
4 4 masch 2 vet m Lazzerotti Andrea 1975 Atl. Massa 1 47 47 11,690 04.54
5 5 masch 3 vet m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 47 52 11,681 04.54
6 6 masch 4 vet m Pallotta Antonello 1974 Bolsena forum 1 51 00 11,351 05.03
7 7 masch 3 senr m Fadda Gerardo 1992 Ronda Ghibellina 1 53 24 11,111 05.09
8 8 masch 4 senr m Guerri Federico 1976 Gli Spuntati Runners Team 1 54 36 10,994 05.13
9 9 masch 5 senr m Guidi Stefano 1979 Valdiserchio Running 1 56 42 10,796 05.18
10 10 masch 5 vet m Carbone Massimo 1968 Atl. Follonica 1 58 28 10,635 05.23
11 11 masch 6 vet m Pratesi Alessandro 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 1 59 55 10,507 05.27
12 12 masch 7 vet m Cicchella Gianluca 1974 Centro militare Veterinario 2 02 32 10,283 05.34
13 1 femm 1 vet f Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 2 08 00 9,843 05.49
14 13 masch 8 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 2 08 17 9,822 05.50
15 14 masch 9 vet m Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard FIDAL 2 09 50 9,704 05.54
16 15 masch 10 vet m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 10 07 9,683 05.55
17 16 masch 11 vet m Paperini Giampiero 1968 Atletica Ponticino 2 13 46 9,419 06.05
18 17 masch 6 senr m Galantini Filippo 1992 Canottieri Comunali Firenze 2 15 03 9,330 06.08
19 18 masch 12 vet m Cissč Kilas 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 16 29 9,232 06.12
20 2 femm 2 vet f Lazzerini Carla 1971 Societą Atletica Volterra 2 16 35 9,225 06.13
21 19 masch 13 vet m Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 18 09 9,120 06.17
22 20 masch 7 senr m Mulas Marco 1983 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 18 32 9,095 06.18
23 3 femm 1 senr f Pancini Marialaura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 18 45 9,081 06.18
24 21 masch 14 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 19 14 9,049 06.20
25 4 femm 3 vet f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 2 19 35 9,027 06.21
26 5 femm 2 senr f Coppi Stefania 1978 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 20 25 8,973 06.23
27 22 masch 15 vet m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 20 26 8,972 06.23
28 23 masch 16 vet m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 2 22 22 8,850 06.28
29 24 masch 8 senr m Formica Federico 1978 Osteria dei podisti 2 22 50 8,821 06.30
30 6 femm 3 senr f Maccherini Pamela 1981 Ronda Ghibellina 2 27 41 8,532 06.43
31 25 masch 17 vet m Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 27 44 8,529 06.43
32 26 masch 18 vet m Parodi Christian 1973 Gli Orsi 2 28 11 8,503 06.44
33 27 masch 9 senr m Manerchia Maserą Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 2 29 18 8,439 06.47
34 7 femm 4 senr f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 29 50 8,409 06.49
35 28 masch 10 senr m Turci Luigi 1982 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 31 22 8,324 06.53
36 29 masch 19 vet m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 31 26 8,320 06.53
37 8 femm 5 senr f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 31 59 8,290 06.55
38 30 masch 20 vet m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 33 05 8,231 06.58
39 31 masch 11 senr m Maggi Francesco 1981 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 33 40 8,199 06.59
40 32 masch 12 senr m Rossi Matteo 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 34 36 8,150 07.02
41 9 femm 6 senr f Maccherini Tatiana 1977 Ronda Ghibellina 2 34 48 8,139 07.02
42 33 masch 13 senr m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 36 16 8,063 07.06
43 34 masch 21 vet m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 37 33 7,997 07.10
44 35 masch 22 vet m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 Libero 2 39 21 7,907 07.15
45 10 femm 4 vet f Sacchini Silvia 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 41 41 7,793 07.21
46 11 femm 7 senr f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 42 36 7,749 07.23
47 12 femm 5 vet f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Maiano G.S. 2 43 13 7,720 07.25
48 36 masch 23 vet m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 2 44 24 7,664 07.28
49 37 masch 24 vet m Iadevaia Giacomo 1963 Podistica Quarrata 2 44 48 7,645 07.29
50 38 masch 25 vet m Pacinotti Pierpaolo 1969 Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 2 44 51 7,643 07.30
51 39 masch 26 vet m Pacini Walter 1968 Podistica Quarrata 2 44 54 7,641 07.30
52 40 masch 27 vet m Romani Samuele 1963 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 45 21 7,620 07.31
53 41 masch 28 vet m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 47 23 7,527 07.37
54 42 masch 29 vet m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 48 07 7,495 07.39
55 43 masch 30 vet m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 2 49 54 7,416 07.43
56 44 masch 31 vet m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 58 00 7,078 08.05
57 45 masch 14 senr m Pasquini Tommaso 1976 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 58 01 7,078 08.06
58 46 masch 32 vet m Cencini Domenico 1959 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 58 39 7,053 08.07
59 13 femm Favilli Rebecca 1967 Societą Atletica Volterra 2 58 41 7,051 08.07
60 47 masch senr m Arena Sebastiano 1990 Palestra The Best Body F T M 
61 48 masch vet m Scannadinari Michele 1956 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi F T M 
62 14 femm vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners F T M 
63 15 femm vet f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia F T M 
64 49 masch arg m Ghini Alvaro  1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners F T M 
65 50 masch arg m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi F T M 
66 51 masch vet m Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners F T M 
67 16 femm senr f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia F T M 
68 52 masch arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia F T M 
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e