www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
41a  MARCIA  DEL  CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 29 agosto 2015
ARCIDOSSO  (GR)
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 Ass m boscarini jacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 38 42 3.22
2 2 masch 2 Ass m lubrano gabriele trisport costa d'argento 0 39 31 3.26
3 3 masch 3 Ass m stocchi paolo amatori podistica arezzo 0 40 55 3.33
4 4 masch 1 C m casali alessandro uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 41 34 3.37
5 5 masch 1 A m leoni marco reale stato dei presidi 0 41 56 3.39
6 6 masch 1 D m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0 42 03 3.39
7 7 masch 1 E m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 42 21 3.41
8 8 masch 2 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 0 42 39 3.43
9 9 masch 2 C m sbordone francesco asd IV stormo 0 43 00 3.44
10 10 masch 3 C m la cava alessandro il gregge ribelle 0 43 31 3.47
11 11 masch 2 D m galatolo daniele trisport costa d'argento 0 43 51 3.49
12 12 masch 1 B m di pietro giacomo il rivellino 0 44 05 3.50
13 13 masch 3 D m antonelli alberto circolo arci travale 0 44 18 3.51
14 14 masch 4 C m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 44 33 3.52
15 15 masch 5 C m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 0 45 00 3.55
16 16 masch 3 A m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0 45 29 3.57
17 17 masch 2 E m mauri renzo sbr3 0 45 42 3.58
18 1 femm 1 Ass f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0 45 58 4.00
19 18 masch 2 B m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0 46 15 4.01
20 19 masch 4 A m bernini davide atletica livorno 0 46 25 4.02
21 20 masch 3 B m duchini marco team marathon bike 0 46 58 4.05
22 21 masch 4 D m di paola luca ymca 0 47 15 4.07
23 22 masch 1 F m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0 47 29 4.08
24 23 masch 3 E m bonari andrea team marathon bike 0 47 31 4.08
25 2 femm 2 Ass f iannicelli antonella prosesto atletica 0 47 47 4.09
26 24 masch 4 E m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0 47 49 4.09
27 25 masch 6 C m porciani luigi il rivellino 0 47 54 4.10
28 26 masch 5 D m cerciello mario team marathon bike 0 48 02 4.11
29 27 masch 7 C m bernardini luca il rivellino 0 48 09 4.11
30 28 masch 1 G m civilini elvio maremma extreme 0 48 26 4.13
31 29 masch 6 D m capolingua giuseppe mens sana siena 0 48 34 4.13
32 30 masch 5 E m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0 48 48 4.15
33 3 femm 3 Ass f coppi stefania uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 48 55 4.15
34 31 masch 7 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0 49 08 4.16
35 32 masch 6 E m landi loriano team marathon bike 0 49 28 4.18
36 4 femm 1 L f artuso elisabetta atletica castiglionese 0 49 49 4.20
37 33 masch 7 E m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0 50 01 4.21
38 34 masch 8 D m cesaretti massimo uisp chianciano terme 0 50 06 4.21
39 35 masch 8 C m bulleri marco il rivellino 0 50 07 4.21
40 36 masch 4 B m di monaco simone team marathon bike 0 50 07 4.21
41 37 masch 5 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 0 50 13 4.22
42 38 masch 9 C m de mattia antonio savoia cavalleria 0 50 33 4.24
43 5 femm 2 L f merola maria asd IV stormo 0 50 43 4.25
44 39 masch 9 D m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0 50 44 4.25
45 6 femm 3 L f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0 50 44 4.25
46 40 masch 5 B m mori sergio team marathon bike 0 51 09 4.27
47 41 masch 6 B m balducci gabriele gs run...dagi 0 51 21 4.28
48 42 masch 10 D m tafani sandro polisportiva oltrarno 0 51 24 4.28
49 43 masch 11 D m venturi michele team marathon bike 0 51 37 4.29
50 44 masch 8 E m clarichetti mauro torre del mangia 0 51 59 4.31
51 45 masch 10 C m seggiani cristiano team marathon bike 0 52 10 4.32
52 46 masch 9 E m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0 52 28 4.34
53 47 masch 10 E m catalano marco team marathon bike 0 52 31 4.34
54 48 masch 7 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0 52 41 4.35
55 49 masch 2 G m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0 52 45 4.35
56 50 masch 12 D m tiberi stefano team marathon bike 0 52 50 4.36
57 51 masch 11 C m paragona rino team marathon bike 0 53 10 4.37
58 52 masch 13 D m grechi riccardo team marathon bike 0 53 18 4.38
59 53 masch 12 C m sozzi andrea circolo arci travale 0 53 23 4.39
60 7 femm 1 I f pagliai fabiola ymca 0 53 39 4.40
61 54 masch 2 F m coppi daniele uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0 53 42 4.40
62 55 masch 11 E m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0 53 46 4.41
63 56 masch 3 F m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0 53 48 4.41
64 57 masch 3 G m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0 53 50 4.41
65 58 masch 12 E m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0 53 57 4.41
66 59 masch 14 D m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0 54 00 4.42
67 60 masch 13 E m garosi fausto il rivellino 0 54 04 4.42
68 61 masch 13 C m renieri massimo asd IV stormo 0 54 08 4.42
69 62 masch 14 E m markou christos us castel del piano 0 54 22 4.44
70 63 masch 15 D m milone alessandro team marathon bike 0 54 33 4.45
71 64 masch 16 D m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0 54 35 4.45
72 65 masch 15 E m ferrarese andrea team marathon bike 0 54 37 4.45
73 66 masch 16 E m vignoli fabio uisp reggio emilia 0 54 42 4.45
74 67 masch 1 H m goretti renato team marathon bike 0 54 44 4.46
75 68 masch 4 G m ruotolo alessandro asd IV stormo 0 54 50 4.46
76 69 masch 17 D m cioli roberto mens sana siena 0 55 20 4.49
77 8 femm 4 L f santini deborah team marathon bike 0 55 32 4.50
78 70 masch 17 E m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0 55 33 4.50
79 71 masch 18 D m fabbrucci mario maremma extreme 0 55 36 4.50
80 9 femm 2 I f baldassarri margherita team marathon bike 0 56 01 4.52
81 10 femm 5 L f del piano serena asd IV stormo 0 56 02 4.52
82 72 masch 14 C m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0 56 14 4.53
83 73 masch 19 D m mataloni stefano trisport costa d'argento 0 56 22 4.54
84 74 masch 18 E m santangelo michele asd IV stormo 0 56 52 4.57
85 11 femm 6 L f zanon silvia raffaella uisp grosseto 0 57 10 4.58
86 75 masch 2 H m fani azelio dlf grosseto 0 57 13 4.59
87 12 femm 1 M f sacchini silvia team marathon bike 0 57 41 5.01
88 76 masch 4 F m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0 57 44 5.01
89 13 femm 7 L f liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0 58 01 5.03
90 77 masch 19 E m argenti marco asd IV stormo 0 58 02 5.03
91 78 masch 8 B m bossini alessandro team marathon bike 0 58 14 5.04
92 79 masch 5 G m vignozzi alessandro o.r.s.t. 0 58 16 5.04
93 14 femm 3 I f cesaretti erika uisp chianciano terme 0 58 26 5.05
94 80 masch 3 H m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0 58 29 5.05
95 81 masch 9 B m tinti leonardo g.s. pieve a ripoli 0 58 44 5.06
96 82 masch 15 C m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0 58 47 5.07
97 83 masch 6 G m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0 58 55 5.07
98 84 masch 16 C m petrone daniele maria asd rafting aventure 0 59 00 5.08
99 15 femm 2 M f benedetti silvana trisport costa d'argento 0 59 09 5.09
100 85 masch 10 B m martinelli massimo atletica costa etrusca 0 59 17 5.09
101 86 masch 5 F m cesaretti lauro cappuccini siena 0 59 28 5.10
102 87 masch 4 H m petrella emilio asd IV stormo 0 59 30 5.10
103 16 femm 3 M f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0 59 32 5.11
104 88 masch 5 H m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0 59 33 5.11
105 17 femm 8 L f benigno rosvella team marathon bike 0 59 40 5.11
106 89 masch 20 D m paoletti marcello canottieri comunali firenze 0 59 52 5.12
107 90 masch 20 E m ferrini fabio atletica costa etrusca 1 00 38 5.16
108 91 masch 21 E m cocco roberto running piombino 1 01 03 5.19
109 18 femm 9 L f bicocchi silvia team marathon bike 1 01 22 5.20
110 92 masch 7 G m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 1 01 40 5.22
111 19 femm 4 I f cappelli stefania g.s. pieve a ripoli 1 01 47 5.22
112 20 femm 4 M f bigliazzi paola il gregge ribelle 1 02 27 5.26
113 93 masch 6 A m masini elia atletica toscana 1 02 30 5.26
114 94 masch 22 E m costanzo vincenzo reale stato dei presidi 1 02 38 5.27
115 95 masch 17 C m carusone gianni siena runners 1 02 44 5.27
116 21 femm 10 L f galella tiziana team marathon bike 1 02 56 5.28
117 22 femm 11 L f maggi stefania team marathon bike 1 02 59 5.29
118 23 femm 5 M f cogno silvia team marathon bike 1 04 00 5.34
119 96 masch 8 G m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 1 06 20 5.46
120 97 masch 6 H m schisano pompeo asd IV stormo 1 07 16 5.51
121 98 masch 7 A m grasso nicola asd skeep 1 07 33 5.52
122 99 masch 7 H m salvadori domenico atletica sinalunga asd 1 08 03 5.55
123 100 masch 6 F m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1 08 07 5.55
124 24 femm 12 L f bonari paola team marathon bike 1 09 15 6.01
125 25 femm 13 L f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 1 12 03 6.16
126 101 masch 8 H m migheli sergio libero 1 13 29 6.23
127 102 masch 18 C m casoni roberto corno giovine 1 18 47 6.51
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t