www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a PODISTICA NEI COLLI DEL NOBILE
Sabato 5 settembre 2015
ACQUAVIVA DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 Ass m NIOLA ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch 2 Ass m VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
3 3 masch 3 Ass m MECARONE EDOARDO FILIPPIDE
4 4 masch 4 Ass m BONDI PIERANGELO UISP CHIANCIANO
5 5 masch 5 Ass m PEPARINI ANDREA  UISP CHIANCIANO
6 6 masch 6 Ass m CARDARELLI FEDERICO FILIPPIDE
7 7 masch 7 Ass m VANNUCCINI BIAGIO LA CHIANINA
8 1 femm 1 femm VAN DER MALE SILVIA FILIPPIDE
9 8 masch 8 Ass m CONTI MARCO
10 2 femm 2 femm GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE
11 9 masch 1 Vet m MECARONE CLAUDIO FILIPPIDE
12 10 masch 9 Ass m TARTAGLIONE SALVATORE
13 11 masch 2 Vet m SOLFANELLI MIRKO FILIPPIDE
14 12 masch 10 Ass m PELLEGRINI CARLO UISP CHIANCIANO
15 13 masch 11 Ass m PERICOLI EDOARDO FILIPPIDE
16 14 masch 12 Ass m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
17 15 masch 13 Ass m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
18 3 femm 3 femm CESARETTI ERIKA UISP CHIANCIANO
19 16 masch 1 Arg m FARANO GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE
20 17 masch 3 Vet m CESARETTI LAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
21 4 femm 4 femm RUBECA ROSITA FILIPPIDE
22 18 masch 14 Ass m POLVERINI GINO FILIPPIDE
23 19 masch 15 Ass m CIPRIANI FEDERICO UISP CHIANCIANO
24 20 masch 16 Ass m PAGLIAI ROBERTO FILIPPIDE
25 5 femm 5 femm GALLI LUDOVICA UISP CHIANCIANO
26 21 masch 17 Ass m PELLEGRINI GIANNI FILIPPIDE
27 22 masch 2 Arg m RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE
28 6 femm 6 femm MUZZI FEDERICA TORRE DEL MANGIA
29 7 femm 7 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS
30 8 femm 8 femm CHECCACCI ALESSANDRA UISP CHIANCIANO
31 23 masch 18 Ass m TARTAGLIONE LUIGI
32 24 masch 3 Arg m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA
33 9 femm 9 femm MECARONE ALESSANDRA FILIPPIDE
34 25 masch 4 Vet m CHECCACCI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
PASSEGGIATA
1 CAPITONI SARA
2 CAPPELLI MICHELA
3 CIOLFI ALESSIA
4 CIOLFI TOMMASO
5 CONTI GIULIA
6 CRESTI MARTA
7 FERRARI GIOVANNA
8 GARAVELLI LORENZO
9 GARAVELLI GIACOMO
10 GARAVELLI MARCO
11 ISOPO TIBERIO
12 LESTI LAURA
13 MARIANI ROBERTA
14 PAOLUCCI SIMONA
15 PAPINI CINZIA
16 PASCUCCI FRANCESCO
17 PERRONE RAFFAELE
18 PICCAROLETTI FAUSTA
19 POGGIANI ENRICO
20 SEPPI BARBARA
21 TONINI GIANNA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e