www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a  edizione TORRITA TEN
Domenica 6 settembre 2015
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Sonnini Giacomo 1987 Libero 0 40 49 14,698 4.05
2 2 masch 2 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 14 14,549 4.07
3 3 masch 1 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 27 14,473 4.09
4 4 masch 2 B m Vergni Lorenzo 1976 Marathon Cittą di Castello 0 41 49 14,346 4.11
5 5 masch 1 C m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 56 14,306 4.12
6 6 masch 2 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 33 14,099 4.15
7 7 masch 3 C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 36 14,083 4.16
8 8 masch 3 A m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 43 14,044 4.16
9 1 femm 1 C f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 15 13,871 4.20
10 9 masch 4 A m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 19 13,850 4.20
11 10 masch 4 C m Pezza Andrea 1974 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 43 28 13,802 4.21
12 11 masch 1 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 37 13,754 4.22
13 12 masch 5 A m Cialini Leonardo 1997 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 43 13,723 4.22
14 13 masch 3 B m Mulas Marco 1983 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 43 51 13,681 4.23
15 14 masch 5 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 53 13,671 4.23
16 15 masch 6 C m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 43 57 13,650 4.24
17 16 masch 6 A m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 59 13,640 4.24
18 17 masch 4 B m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 07 13,598 4.25
19 18 masch 5 B m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 23 13,517 4.26
20 19 masch 7 C m Dalgas Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 26 13,502 4.27
21 20 masch 8 C m Attempati  Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 28 13,491 4.27
22 21 masch 6 B m Turci Luigi 1982 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 44 37 13,446 4.28
23 22 masch 7 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 42 13,421 4.28
24 23 masch 8 B m Pei Lorenzo 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 46 13,401 4.29
25 24 masch 9 B m Luculli Diego 1982 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 44 49 13,386 4.29
26 25 masch 9 C m Tonini Marco 1972 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 56 13,351 4.30
27 26 masch 10 B m Campanella Vincenzo 1981 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 0 44 59 13,336 4.30
28 2 femm 1 B f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0 45 02 13,322 4.30
29 27 masch 2 D m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 45 06 13,302 4.31
30 28 masch 3 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 17 13,248 4.32
31 29 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 27 13,200 4.33
32 3 femm 2 C f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 40 13,137 4.34
33 30 masch 11 B m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 53 13,075 4.35
34 31 masch 7 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 46 18 12,957 4.38
35 32 masch 4 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 59 12,769 4.42
36 33 masch 10 C m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 47 08 12,728 4.43
37 34 masch 12 B m Beligni  Andrea 1980 Libero 0 47 11 12,715 4.43
38 35 masch 5 D m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 24 12,657 4.44
39 36 masch 6 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 28 12,639 4.45
40 4 femm 2 B f Gonnelini Federica 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 47 46 12,559 4.47
41 37 masch 13 B m Bufalini Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 48 02 12,490 4.48
42 38 masch 8 A m Testini Riccardo 1986 Libero 0 48 23 12,399 4.50
43 39 masch 11 C m Scrocco Antonio 1966 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 27 12,382 4.51
44 40 masch 12 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 48 38 12,336 4.52
45 41 masch 9 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 48 47 12,298 4.53
46 5 femm 3 B f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 48 49 12,289 4.53
47 42 masch 7 D m Solearelli Mirko 1964 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 48 52 12,277 4.53
48 43 masch 13 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 01 12,239 4.54
49 44 masch 14 C m Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 10 12,202 4.55
50 45 masch 10 A m Pierini Roberto 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 49 18 12,169 4.56
51 46 masch 8 D m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 27 12,132 4.57
52 47 masch 15 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 29 12,124 4.57
53 48 masch 9 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 49 35 12,099 4.58
54 49 masch 10 D m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 49 41 12,075 4.58
55 50 masch 16 C m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 0 49 59 12,003 5.00
56 6 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 00 11,999 5.00
57 51 masch 17 C m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 Libero 0 50 02 11,991 5.00
58 52 masch 11 A m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 04 11,983 5.00
59 53 masch 11 D m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 08 11,967 5.01
60 54 masch 18 C m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 09 11,963 5.01
61 55 masch 12 D m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 10 11,959 5.01
62 56 masch 19 C m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 50 20 11,919 5.02
63 57 masch 20 C m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 50 28 11,888 5.03
64 58 masch 2 E m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 03 11,752 5.06
65 59 masch 3 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 51 29 11,653 5.09
66 60 masch 13 D m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 46 11,589 5.11
67 61 masch 14 D m Guerrini Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 51 54 11,559 5.11
68 62 masch 14 B m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 51 56 11,552 5.12
69 7 femm 4 B f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 08 11,508 5.13
70 63 masch 4 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 14 11,486 5.13
71 8 femm 3 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 16 11,478 5.14
72 64 masch 15 B m Peruzzi Claudio 1978 Libero 0 52 36 11,406 5.16
73 65 masch 5 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 52 47 11,366 5.17
74 66 masch 21 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 51 11,352 5.17
75 67 masch 22 C m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 53 16 11,263 5.20
76 9 femm 4 C f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 53 18 11,256 5.20
77 10 femm 5 B f Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 53 22 11,242 5.20
78 68 masch 6 E m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 53 27 11,224 5.21
79 11 femm 1 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 16 11,055 5.26
80 69 masch 7 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 30 11,008 5.27
81 70 masch 15 D m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 32 11,001 5.27
82 71 masch 16 D m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 37 10,984 5.28
83 72 masch 17 D m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 50 10,941 5.29
84 73 masch 16 B m Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 54 53 10,931 5.29
85 74 masch 17 B m Pasquini Tommaso 1976 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 55 03 10,898 5.30
86 75 masch 18 B m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 55 07 10,885 5.31
87 76 masch 8 E m Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 13 10,865 5.31
88 77 masch 23 C m Capacci Gianluca 1971 AVIS Foiano 0 55 53 10,736 5.35
89 12 femm 6 B f Riganelli Cristina 1976 AVIS Foiano 0 55 54 10,732 5.35
90 78 masch 18 D m Meacci Fausto 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 01 10,710 5.36
91 79 masch 19 D m Fattorini Mario 1959 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 56 05 10,697 5.37
92 13 femm 2 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 27 10,628 5.39
93 80 masch 24 C m Bardelli Alessandro 1967 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 43 10,395 5.46
94 81 masch 19 B m Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 07 10,323 5.49
95 14 femm 7 B f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 30 10,255 5.51
96 15 femm 3 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 0 59 12 10,134 5.55
97 82 masch 25 C m Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 07 9,816 6.07
98 83 masch 20 D m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 45 9,716 6.11
99 84 masch 26 C m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 01 53 9,695 6.11
100 16 femm 8 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 01 9,674 6.12
101 85 masch 21 D m Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 09 9,500 6.19
102 17 femm 5 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 27 9,455 6.21
103 18 femm 6 C f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 03 46 9,408 6.23
104 86 masch 9 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 26 9,031 6.39
105 87 masch 20 B m Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 12 48 8,241 7.17
106 19 femm 1 E f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 16 16 7,867 7.38
107 20 femm 9 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 17 29 7,743 7.45
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e