www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a  edizione SEMPRE DI CORSA
Domenica 13 settembre 2015
Da COLLE VAL D'ELSA Negozio DECATHLON
a Siena Palestra MENS SANA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m ANDREA LAZZAROTTI ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1 21 05
2 2 masch 2 E m GIONATA TESI ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 21 32
3 3 masch 3 E m ROBERTO RIA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 22 07
4 4 masch 1 F m LORENZO TUMINO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 22 34
5 5 masch 1 D m STEFANO BETTARELLI VERONA MARATHON 1 24 08
6 6 masch 2 D m CESARE FRULLANTI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 24 21
7 7 masch 3 D m ALESSIO LEPORE LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1 24 46
8 8 masch 4 D m STEFANO GUIDI ASD VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1 24 53
9 9 masch 2 F m RICCARDO FERRIGNO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 25 22
10 10 masch 5 D m GIOVANNI MINIATI GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA 1 25 35
11 11 masch 4 E m ALESSANDRO LA CAVA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 27 00
12 12 masch 5 E m ROBERTO BONCOMPAGNI AVIS FOIANO 1 27 28
13 13 masch 6 E m LEONARDO VIGNI A.S.D. SBR3 1 27 31
14 14 masch 1 G m VIERI FALCHI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 27 48
15 15 masch 7 E m GIANFRANCO LAZZERINI G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 27 49
16 16 masch 1 B m LUCA ROSI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 28 48
17 17 masch 2 G m GIOVANNI BURRONI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 29 04
18 18 masch 8 E m ROBERTO VOLPI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 29 38
19 19 masch 1 C m LUCA FECI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 30 01
20 20 masch 3 F m MASSIMO CARBONE ATL.FOLLONICA 1 30 28
21 21 masch 6 D m MARCO CAINI PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 31 37
22 22 masch 7 D m ROBERTO GENCA AVIS FOIANO 1 31 43
23 23 masch 9 E m PAOLO ISCHI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 31 49
24 24 masch 4 F m SANDRO BUSCIOLANO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1 32 13
25 25 masch 10 E m ROBERTO MARTELLINI POL.OLIMPIA 1 32 27
26 26 masch 5 F m ROBERTO CAPITONI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 32 49
27 27 masch 11 E m MARCO MALAVOLTI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 33 44
28 28 masch 1 A m JEAN DE CISHA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 33 45
29 29 masch 3 G m GIOVANNI CANAPINI POL.OLIMPIA 1 34 06
30 30 masch 8 D m MARCO PULCINELLI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 34 11
31 31 masch 12 E m FRANCESCO REGINA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 34 18
32 32 masch 13 E m DONATO LEOLINI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 34 18
33 33 masch 9 D m MICHELE BETTI SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 34 53
34 34 masch 6 F m MASSIMO CESARETTI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 35 09
35 35 masch 4 G m SAURO BANDINI POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 35 12
36 36 masch 10 D m FEDERICO BACCHI GS CIONAMARKET MARCIATORI 1 35 13
37 37 masch 2 C m ALESSANDRO ROCCHI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 35 18
38 38 masch 5 G m MAURIZIO ATTICCIATI EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 35 26
39 39 masch 14 E m ANDREA DOMENICHINI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 35 44
40 40 masch 15 E m GIACOMO CARLUCCI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 35 54
41 41 masch 7 F m MASSIMO ONORI CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 35 57
42 42 masch 3 C m GUIDO BETTI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 36 04
43 43 masch 6 G m ANTONIO MECHI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 36 28
44 44 masch 1 H m GIUSEPPE PASCIUCCO PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 36 34
45 45 masch 16 E m FILIPPO CALDAROLA LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1 36 55
46 1 femm 1 F f MILENA MEGLI ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 1 37 07
47 46 masch 1 I m LUIGI CASULA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 37 52
48 47 masch 8 F m PAOLO BROGIONI POL.OLIMPIA 1 38 03
49 48 masch 7 G m ALESSIO SALVADORI MAIANO G.S. 1 38 16
50 49 masch 2 B m LUCA MORASCHINI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 38 25
51 50 masch 17 E m FRANCO PROVVEDI POL.OLIMPIA 1 38 40
52 51 masch 18 E m ANTONIO SCALZO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 38 49
53 52 masch 9 F m ANDREA ATTEMPATI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 38 55
54 53 masch 10 F m FABRIZIO FALCIANI ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1 39 05
55 54 masch 4 C m LORENZO LOSI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 39 21
56 55 masch 19 E m RANIERO PIERANGIOLI GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 39 25
57 56 masch 11 F m DAVIDE CAGETTI ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1 39 33
58 57 masch 5 C m MARCO POLLONI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 39 41
59 58 masch 11 D m FRANCESCO CIAMPI IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 39 43
60 2 femm 1 D f SYLVIA VAN DER MALE G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 39 46
61 59 masch 12 F m GUIDO GOVERNI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 40 18
62 60 masch 20 E m GIUSEPPE SCHIROSI A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 40 26
63 61 masch 21 E m LUCA BURACCHI A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 40 26
64 62 masch 12 D m CRISTIAN MARGIOTTA CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 40 35
65 63 masch 13 D m RICCARDO TARAS POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 40 35
66 64 masch 13 F m MARIO BENEDETTI POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 40 46
67 3 femm 2 F f SANDRA CHELLINI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 40 47
68 65 masch 8 G m GIANCARLO CECCHELLI SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA 1 40 50
69 66 masch 2 H m MORENO ERMINI CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 1 40 56
70 67 masch 14 D m FRANCESCO CAPECCHI AVIS FOIANO 1 40 57
71 4 femm 2 D f CECILIA MARCELLI AVIS FOIANO 1 40 57
72 68 masch 9 G m MARCO MONTEFIORI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 40 58
73 69 masch 10 G m ANTONIO STABILE CLUB ATL. CENTRALE 1 40 59
74 70 masch 15 D m FEDERICO PERICCIOLI CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 1 41 29
75 71 masch 16 D m ANDREA SERLUCA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 41 36
76 72 masch 14 F m GIANNI GIOVANI POL.OLIMPIA 1 42 08
77 73 masch 2 I m PAOLO PELLEGRINI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 42 11
78 74 masch 17 D m GIACOMO BAGGIANI PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 42 47
79 75 masch 15 F m SILVANO TANZINI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 42 59
80 76 masch 22 E m ROBERTO CICALI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 43 11
81 77 masch 16 F m MASSIMO CUCINI LIBERO 1 43 12
82 78 masch 23 E m DAVIDE GAMBERUCCI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 43 38
83 79 masch 11 G m FULVIO CALDESI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 43 46
84 80 masch 24 E m FEDERICO BANI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 43 46
85 81 masch 17 F m GIANLUCA OLIVIERI A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 44 03
86 82 masch 25 E m LUCA MINETTI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 44 08
87 5 femm 3 F f TANIA SCOPELLITI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 44 56
88 83 masch 12 G m LUCIANO PEPI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 44 58
89 84 masch 18 D m GIOVANNI PELLICCI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 44 59
90 85 masch 6 C m VALERIO ESPOSITO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 45 00
91 86 masch 26 E m MAURO FRANCESCHINI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 45 00
92 87 masch 18 F m GIUSEPPE CAPOLINGUA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 45 00
93 88 masch 19 D m SALVATORE COCCONE SANNA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 45 00
94 89 masch 13 G m ANDREA VENTURINI A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING 1 45 09
95 90 masch 19 F m ANDREA MANNINI A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 45 23
96 6 femm 1 G f ALEXANDRA BREVI LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 46 20
97 91 masch 14 G m NICOLA BINI A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 46 35
98 92 masch 20 F m ENZO TAITI AVIS FOIANO 1 46 39
99 93 masch 15 G m ROBERTO BALCONI RUNCARD 1 46 41
100 94 masch 7 C m GIANNI BOZZI SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1 46 49
101 7 femm 1 A f MARIA LAURA PANCINI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 47 02
102 8 femm 3 D f GIULIA CALUBANI IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 47 06
103 95 masch 3 H m ANTONIO D'AMBROSI IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 47 06
104 96 masch 16 G m NEDO CASUCCI PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 47 20
105 97 masch 4 H m MASSIMO GUERRIERI G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 48 08
106 98 masch 17 G m NICOLA DE BIASIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 48 09
107 99 masch 21 F m ROBERTO MARTINELLI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 48 09
108 100 masch 22 F m MANUEL MILANI U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 48 21
109 101 masch 5 H m ROBERTO AMADDII A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 48 28
110 102 masch 27 E m DAVID GIOMI POL.OLIMPIA 1 48 30
111 103 masch 6 H m FRANCESCO LODDO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 48 30
112 104 masch 20 D m PIETRO MULINACCI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 48 38
113 105 masch 28 E m EDOARDO MARRONI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 48 44
114 106 masch 18 G m LORENZO CONTI ATL.SINALUNGA 1 49 25
115 107 masch 29 E m NICOLA CINCI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 49 46
116 108 masch 19 G m EMANUELE VICIANI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 49 52
117 109 masch 20 G m SEBASTIANO GARRASI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 49 52
118 110 masch 8 C m GIACOMO MANNUCCI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 50 12
119 111 masch 23 F m DAVID DERNI ASD VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1 50 12
120 9 femm 1 C f SILVIA LAUDIJANE A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 50 31
121 10 femm 4 D f ANGELA BARABOTTI GS CIONAMARKET MARCIATORI 1 50 31
122 112 masch 7 H m CARLO RIGHINI IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 50 33
123 113 masch 24 F m RICCARDO LEONCINI LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1 50 59
124 114 masch 21 G m MARCO BONIFACIO A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 51 06
125 115 masch 3 I m SANTI NICCHI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 51 24
126 11 femm 4 F f ROBERTA GIORGI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 51 30
127 116 masch 25 F m VINCENZO AVELLIS A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 51 58
128 117 masch 1 L m ANTONIO ARENA A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 51 59
129 12 femm 5 D f STEFANIA ROMAN PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 52 37
130 13 femm 1 E f ILARIA CORSI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 52 44
131 118 masch 22 G m LUCA BURRONI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 52 58
132 14 femm 2 G f ADA LUCIA GELSI ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1 53 01
133 15 femm 1 B f ERIKA CESARETTI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 53 28
134 119 masch 26 F m ROSARIO GRASSO POL.OLIMPIA 1 53 45
135 120 masch 21 D m SIMONE MANERCHIA AVIS FOIANO 1 53 56
136 121 masch 8 H m PASQUALE DI MICHELE PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 53 59
137 16 femm 3 G f BARBARA PAMPALONI A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 54 21
138 122 masch 4 I m UBALDO ARTINI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 54 23
139 123 masch 2 L m ENZO CAODURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 54 34
140 124 masch 27 F m SIMONE FORNAI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 55 32
141 125 masch 28 F m MASSIMILIANO SENESI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 55 34
142 126 masch 5 I m FAUSTO RISINI G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 55 54
143 127 masch 6 I m ADRIANO DE LUCA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 56 22
144 128 masch 30 E m GIANNI CARUSONE A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 56 22
145 129 masch 29 F m ALESSANDRO PEDANI LIBERO 1 56 24
146 17 femm 6 D f SIMONA GIOVAGNOLA AVIS FOIANO 1 57 00
147 130 masch 7 I m RINO CHESI MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1 57 05
148 131 masch 23 G m PAOLO BRALIA EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 57 10
149 18 femm 2 C f LINDA TOGNETTI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 57 32
150 132 masch 3 L m FRANCO LODOVICHI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 58 27
151 133 masch 30 F m DOMENICO ZACCONE GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 58 33
152 134 masch 24 G m GIORGIO ATTICCIATI EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1 59 04
153 135 masch 9 H m ALIBERTO BARABUFFI ATL.SINALUNGA 1 59 05
154 136 masch 31 E m ALESSANDRO CHIARI A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 59 47
155 137 masch 25 G m FEDERICO DE BIASIO PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 59 54
156 138 masch 31 F m PAOLO NARDI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 00 01
157 139 masch 32 E m ROCCO LEROSE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 00 01
158 140 masch 9 C m MASSIMO CIOFI S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 00 01
159 141 masch 10 H m ORLANDO PICCHIANTI A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 00 38
160 142 masch 26 G m VINCENZO COSTANZO A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 00 39
161 143 masch 32 F m PIERO GIORDANO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 01 11
162 19 femm 4 G f TAMARA MEMMI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 01 12
163 144 masch 22 D m MARCO PECCIANTI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 2 01 12
164 20 femm 2 E f VERONICA RICCI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 01 16
165 21 femm 7 D f BARBARA PICCINI MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2 01 53
166 22 femm 1 H f PAOLA BIGLIAZZI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 02 16
167 145 masch 33 F m GIAN MARCO MEZZEDINI POL.OLIMPIA 2 02 20
168 146 masch 23 D m ANDREA VICIANI LIBERO 2 02 38
169 23 femm 3 E f LUCIA TOMMASIELLO LIBERO 2 02 54
170 147 masch 10 C m PAOLO PASQUINI G.S. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 2 03 44
171 24 femm 2 H f ANGELA ANTONIA MARRA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 2 04 04
172 148 masch 4 L m LUIGI PIERATTELLI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 2 04 10
173 149 masch 27 G m GIUSEPPE ZODA PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 2 04 52
174 150 masch 28 G m GERLANDO BENINATI POL.OLIMPIA 2 05 45
175 151 masch 34 F m MICHELE CORTAZZO POL.OLIMPIA 2 05 51
176 152 masch 35 F m CARLO SANTINI A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 06 14
177 153 masch 33 E m MANOLO PETRENI A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 06 19
178 25 femm 3 H f CINZIA ZANCHI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 07 12
179 154 masch 11 H m MARCO DI CLEMENTE CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 07 12
180 155 masch 29 G m GIANNI ANSELMI PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 2 07 23
181 26 femm 2 B f AMBRA SANTORI LIBERO 2 07 41
182 156 masch 30 G m PALMINO SACCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 07 59
183 27 femm 5 F f BEATRICE LIVERANI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 08 10
184 157 masch 12 H m COSTANZO GIANNELLI SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA 2 08 13
185 158 masch 5 L m GIOVANNI SCOLAFURRU A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 08 16
186 28 femm 4 H f GIANNA TERZUOLI A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 08 22
187 159 masch 6 L m ROBERTO PANTI A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2 08 22
188 160 masch 36 F m ALESSANDRO BRIGANTI A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 08 23
189 161 masch 34 E m GIOVANNI NERI LIBERO 2 08 30
190 162 masch 37 F m SANDRO ORLANDINI A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 12 57
191 29 femm 6 F f DAMIANA PARRI AVIS FOIANO 2 15 42
192 163 masch 24 D m MAURIZIO RICCUCCI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 16 24
193 30 femm 7 F f LAURA FRADIANI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 16 41
194 164 masch 38 F m LUCA BIGOZZI AVIS FOIANO 2 17 53
195 31 femm 4 E f TAMARA MACCHERINI AVIS FOIANO 2 17 53
196 165 masch 13 H m FAUSTO BUFFINI A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2 17 53
197 166 masch 11 C m DAVID ANDRIOLO LIBERO 2 18 32
198 167 masch 12 C m ANDREA LISI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 18 33
199 168 masch 7 L m MARCO PIGNATA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 21 06
200 169 masch 31 G m GAETANO PUTATURO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 2 22 10
201 32 femm 8 F f ROBERTA FABBRI MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2 23 13
202 170 masch 35 E m LUCIANO DI VIVONA A.S.D. IMPRUNETA RUNNING 2 23 46
203 171 masch 1 M m AMERALDO BIANCIARDI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 25 52
204 172 masch 8 L m FABRIZIO SCARPINI CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 34 58
205 173 masch 14 H m DORIANO GIANNETTI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 34 58
206 33 femm 8 D f ILARIA TANGANELLI C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 2 36 24
207 174 masch 9 L m LIVIO PATALACCI G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 37 00
208 175 masch 2 M m SERGIO LIVERANI A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 37 17
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e