www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
GRAND PRIX D' AUTUNNO
SIENA  -  BAGNAIA
2a edizione
20  settembre  2015
Km 16,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Stocchi Paolo 1969  Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 58 16,486 3.38
2 2 masch 1 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 33 16,325 3.41
3 3 masch 2 C m Silicani Andrea 1975 Atl. Casone Noceto PR 1 00 32 16,059 3.44
4 4 masch 3 C m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 02 00 15,679 3.50
5 5 masch 2 B m Di Serio Massimiliano 1980 Pol. I' Giglio 1 03 29 15,313 3.55
6 6 masch 4 C m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 04 20 15,111 3.58
7 7 masch 5 C m Menghini Franco 1973 Podistica Correggio 1 05 14 14,902 4.02
8 8 masch 1 D m Placido Giancarlo 1962 Runners Chieti 1 05 51 14,763 4.04
9 9 masch 3 B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 06 28 14,626 4.06
10 10 masch 1 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 06 58 14,516 4.08
11 11 masch 6 C m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 11 14,470 4.09
12 12 masch 2 A m Orlandi Guglielmo 1993 Libero 1 07 26 14,416 4.10
13 13 masch 7 C m Sorbini Massimo 1975 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 07 38 14,373 4.10
14 14 masch 8 C m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 11 14,257 4.13
15 15 masch 3 A m Campagna Davide 1987 La Nazione 1 08 31 14,188 4.14
16 1 femm 1 A f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 45 14,140 4.15
17 16 masch 2 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 09 03 14,078 4.16
18 17 masch 9 C m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini 1 09 13 14,044 4.16
19 18 masch 4 A m Porru Claudio 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 40 13,954 4.18
20 2 femm 1 C f Malverti Raffaella 1972 Podistica Correggio 1 10 06 13,867 4.20
21 19 masch 10 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 40 13,756 4.22
22 20 masch 4 B m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 41 13,753 4.22
23 21 masch 5 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 41 13,747 4.22
24 22 masch 3 D m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1 11 06 13,672 4.23
25 23 masch 5 B m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 11 09 13,663 4.23
26 24 masch 11 C m Domenichini Andrea 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 31 13,593 4.25
27 25 masch 12 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 11 36 13,577 4.25
28 26 masch 6 B m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 48 13,539 4.26
29 3 femm 2 C f Sedoni Romina 1974 G.S. Lammari 1 11 59 13,505 4.27
30 27 masch 7 B m Genca Roberto 1978 AVIS Foiano 1 12 11 13,467 4.27
31 28 masch 8 B m Betti Michele 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 30 13,408 4.28
32 29 masch 13 C m Carlucci Giacomo 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 02 13,310 4.30
33 30 masch 14 C m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 34 13,214 4.32
34 31 masch 4 D m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 13 45 13,181 4.33
35 32 masch 9 B m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 48 12,996 4.37
36 33 masch 10 B m Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 14 37 13,028 4.36
37 34 masch 1 E m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 14 12,921 4.39
38 35 masch 5 D m Appiano Giannicola 1962 Pol. Policiano 1 15 35 12,861 4.40
39 4 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 16 31 12,704 4.43
40 36 masch 2 E m Brocchi Ambro 1955 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 16 32 12,702 4.43
41 37 masch 15 C m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1 16 57 12,633 4.45
42 38 masch 3 E m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 17 00 12,625 4.45
43 39 masch 11 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 03 12,616 4.45
44 40 masch 6 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 09 12,600 4.46
45 41 masch 12 B m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 17 35 12,530 4.47
46 42 masch 16 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 43 12,508 4.48
47 43 masch 17 C m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 17 52 12,484 4.48
48 5 femm 2 D f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 17 53 12,481 4.48
49 44 masch 7 D m Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 18 10 12,436 4.49
50 45 masch 8 D m Gheri Filippo 1964 Caricentro 1 18 23 12,402 4.50
51 6 femm 3 C f Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 18 27 12,391 4.51
52 46 masch 18 C m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 18 41 12,355 4.51
53 7 femm 4 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 46 12,341 4.52
54 47 masch 19 C m Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 18 49 12,334 4.52
55 48 masch 20 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 19 03 12,297 4.53
56 49 masch 9 D m Zani Giancarlo 1964 Caricentro 1 19 07 12,287 4.53
57 50 masch 21 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 19 10 12,279 4.53
58 51 masch 10 D m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 19 12 12,274 4.53
59 52 masch 13 B m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 19 26 12,238 4.54
60 53 masch 22 C m Morganti Maurizio 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 19 28 12,233 4.54
61 54 masch 11 D m Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 1 19 31 12,225 4.54
62 55 masch 12 D m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 56 12,161 4.56
63 56 masch 23 C m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 57 12,159 4.56
64 57 masch 13 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 58 12,156 4.56
65 58 masch 24 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 19 58 12,156 4.56
66 59 masch 14 D m Venturini Andrea 1964 Impruneta Running 1 20 11 12,123 4.57
67 60 masch 25 C m Taiti Enzo 1969 AVIS Foiano 1 20 13 12,118 4.57
68 61 masch 15 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 20 21 12,098 4.58
69 62 masch 14 B m Del Sala Matteo 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 26 12,086 4.58
70 63 masch 26 C m Corazzesi Paolo 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 27 12,083 4.58
71 64 masch 16 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 20 29 12,078 4.58
72 65 masch 6 A m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 44 12,041 4.59
73 66 masch 17 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 20 48 12,031 4.59
74 67 masch 15 B m Mannucci Giacomo 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 21 04 11,991 5.00
75 68 masch 18 D m Pedini Leonardo 1957 Podistica e Solidarietà 1 21 10 11,977 5.01
76 69 masch 19 D m Martini Maurizio 1957 Prato Nord 1 21 13 11,969 5.01
77 70 masch 27 C m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 16 11,962 5.01
78 71 masch 20 D m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 21 23 11,945 5.01
79 72 masch 1 F m Cenci Norico 1939 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 21 39 11,906 5.02
80 73 masch 28 C m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 21 43 11,896 5.03
81 74 masch 29 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 21 47 11,886 5.03
82 75 masch 16 B m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1 21 53 11,872 5.03
83 76 masch 21 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 21 54 11,869 5.03
84 77 masch 22 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 21 58 11,860 5.04
85 78 masch 17 B m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 22 03 11,848 5.04
86 79 masch 18 B m Visconti Andrea Mario 1984 Let's move asd 1 22 10 11,831 5.04
87 80 masch 19 B m Taras Riccardo 1977 Rinascita International 1 22 18 11,812 5.05
88 81 masch 20 B m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 22 19 11,809 5.05
89 82 masch 21 B m Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 1 22 26 11,792 5.05
90 83 masch 22 B m Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 22 28 11,788 5.05
91 84 masch 23 D m Bellosi Alberto 1962 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 22 30 11,783 5.06
92 85 masch 4 E m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 22 37 11,766 5.06
93 86 masch 5 E m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 22 49 11,738 5.07
94 87 masch 30 C m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 22 53 11,728 5.07
95 88 masch 24 D m Giori Paolo 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1 22 57 11,719 5.07
96 89 masch 31 C m Martini Roberto 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 23 49 11,598 5.10
97 90 masch 25 D m De Robertis Pierfrancesco 1965 La Nazione 1 23 50 11,596 5.10
98 91 masch 26 D m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 23 52 11,591 5.11
99 92 masch 32 C m Bernardini Roberto 1969 Pol. Policiano 1 23 55 11,584 5.11
100 93 masch 6 E m Manzini Stefano 1955 Atl. Castello 1 24 13 11,543 5.12
101 8 femm 5 C f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Maiano G.S. 1 24 15 11,538 5.12
102 94 masch 2 F m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1 24 18 11,531 5.12
103 95 masch 27 D m Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 24 39 11,484 5.13
104 9 femm 6 C f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 24 41 11,479 5.14
105 96 masch 28 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 24 43 11,475 5.14
106 10 femm 7 C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Libero 1 24 45 11,470 5.14
107 97 masch 33 C m Maestrini Riccardo 1973 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 24 47 11,466 5.14
108 98 masch 34 C m Tarli Giovanni 1969 Libero 1 24 54 11,450 5.14
109 99 masch 23 B m Belloni Luca 1981 AVIS Foiano 1 25 01 11,434 5.15
110 100 masch 35 C m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1 25 08 11,418 5.15
111 101 masch 7 A m Briamonte Niccolò 1988 La Nazione 1 25 21 11,389 5.16
112 102 masch 36 C m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 Lucignano Val d'Arbia 1 25 23 11,385 5.16
113 103 masch 24 B m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 25 25 11,381 5.16
114 11 femm 1 B f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Pol. Policiano 1 25 26 11,378 5.16
115 104 masch 37 C m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 26 14 11,273 5.19
116 105 masch 29 D m Gambini Michele 1964 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 26 30 11,238 5.20
117 12 femm 8 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 26 31 11,236 5.20
118 13 femm 2 B f Piccini Barbara 1979 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 26 35 11,227 5.21
119 106 masch 38 C m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 1 26 37 11,223 5.21
120 14 femm 3 D f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 26 39 11,219 5.21
121 107 masch 39 C m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 26 50 11,195 5.22
122 108 masch 7 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 06 11,161 5.23
123 109 masch 8 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 27 07 11,158 5.23
124 110 masch 40 C m Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 22 11,127 5.24
125 111 masch 25 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 27 41 11,086 5.25
126 112 masch 41 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 55 11,057 5.26
127 15 femm 3 B f Gonnelli Catia 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 13 11,019 5.27
128 113 masch 42 C m Zacchini Mirko 1975 Atletica Ponticino 1 28 30 10,984 5.28
129 114 masch 8 A m Zuccheri Edoardo 1988 La Nazione 1 28 33 10,978 5.28
130 115 masch 9 E m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 28 46 10,951 5.29
131 16 femm 9 C f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 28 52 10,939 5.29
132 116 masch 10 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 28 58 10,926 5.29
133 117 masch 30 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 29 07 10,908 5.30
134 118 masch 31 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1 29 10 10,902 5.30
135 17 femm 4 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 29 20 10,881 5.31
136 119 masch 43 C m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 29 33 10,854 5.32
137 120 masch 44 C m Bigozzi Luca 1966 AVIS Foiano 1 29 00 10,921 5.30
138 121 masch 26 B m Ciattini Filippini Matteo 1977 Libero 1 29 41 10,838 5.32
139 122 masch 45 C m Visciani Francesco 1972 Canottieri Comunali Firenze 1 29 50 10,820 5.33
140 18 femm 10 C f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Cral Montepaschi 1 29 57 10,806 5.33
141 123 masch 46 C m Semplici Roberto 1971 Castelsenio Soc. 1 30 12 10,776 5.34
142 124 masch 47 C m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 23 10,754 5.35
143 125 masch 48 C m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 30 31 10,738 5.35
144 126 masch 49 C m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 30 36 10,728 5.36
145 127 masch 50 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 30 38 10,725 5.36
146 19 femm 5 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 31 28 10,628 5.39
147 128 masch 51 C m Chiari Alessandro 1975 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 31 41 10,603 5.40
148 129 masch 52 C m Leoncini Marco 1967 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 31 51 10,583 5.40
149 130 masch 32 D m Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi 1 32 05 10,557 5.41
150 20 femm 6 D f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1 32 17 10,534 5.42
151 131 masch 33 D m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 32 19 10,530 5.42
152 132 masch 27 B m Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 32 37 10,496 5.43
153 133 masch 53 C m Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 40 10,490 5.43
154 134 masch 34 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 51 10,469 5.44
155 135 masch 54 C m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 32 55 10,462 5.44
156 21 femm 11 C f Tommasiello Lucia 1972 CSI Massa Carrara 1 33 10 10,434 5.45
157 136 masch 35 D m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 48 10,363 5.47
158 137 masch 55 C m Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 1 33 55 10,350 5.48
159 138 masch 11 E m Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 34 15 10,314 5.49
160 139 masch 36 D m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 34 38 10,272 5.50
161 140 masch 56 C m Del Sala Enrico 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 34 58 10,236 5.52
162 141 masch 57 C m Lodolo Daniele 1974 Atl. Sestini 1 35 34 10,172 5.54
163 22 femm 7 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 35 36 10,168 5.54
164 142 masch 37 D m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 35 41 10,159 5.54
165 143 masch 9 A m Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos  1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 35 44 10,154 5.55
166 144 masch 38 D m Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 35 54 10,136 5.55
167 145 masch 39 D m Rondelli Roberto 1964 Corri Ferrara 1 36 36 10,063 5.58
168 146 masch 58 C m De Luca Andrea 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 36 58 10,025 5.59
169 23 femm 12 C f Santoni Maura 1975 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 37 00 10,021 5.59
170 24 femm 2 A f Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 37 02 10,018 5.59
171 147 masch 28 B m Tinti Gianluca 1976 Libero 1 37 03 10,016 5.59
172 148 masch 29 B m Vaselli Luca 1976 Libero 1 37 05 10,013 6.00
173 149 masch 30 B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 38 23 9,881 6.04
174 150 masch 12 E m Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 28 9,872 6.05
175 25 femm 8 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 28 9,872 6.05
176 151 masch 59 C m Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 29 9,870 6.05
177 152 masch 60 C m Gavagni Paolo 1967 AVIS Foiano 1 39 10 9,802 6.07
178 153 masch 61 C m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 39 56 9,727 6.10
179 154 masch 13 E m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 57 9,726 6.10
180 26 femm 13 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 59 9,722 6.10
181 155 masch 40 D m Putaturo Gaetano  1965 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 1 40 01 9,719 6.10
182 156 masch 41 D m Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 40 10 9,705 6.11
183 27 femm 14 C f Tanganelli Manola 1969 AVIS Foiano 1 40 14 9,698 6.11
184 28 femm 15 C f Parri Damiana 1970 AVIS Foiano 1 40 15 9,697 6.11
185 157 masch 62 C m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 41 03 9,620 6.14
186 29 femm 4 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 37 9,566 6.16
187 158 masch 63 C m Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 06 9,521 6.18
188 30 femm 16 C f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 42 10 9,515 6.18
189 159 masch 14 E m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 42 12 9,512 6.18
190 31 femm 5 B f Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 42 17 9,504 6.19
191 160 masch 42 D m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 42 31 9,482 6.20
192 32 femm 9 D f Montelatici Marta 1964 CRAL INPS Firenze 1 43 03 9,433 6.22
193 33 femm 10 D f Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 43 18 9,410 6.23
194 161 masch 15 E m Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 43 20 9,407 6.23
195 162 masch 3 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 44 12 9,329 6.26
196 163 masch 4 F m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 46 37 9,117 6.35
197 164 masch 16 E m Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 46 37 9,117 6.35
198 34 femm 17 C f Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 49 26 8,883 6.45
199 35 femm 18 C f Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 50 15 8,817 6.48
200 36 femm 11 D f Gennaro Lorenzina 1964 Runners Chieti 1 51 06 8,750 6.51
201 165 masch 17 E m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 51 34 8,713 6.53
202 37 femm 19 C f Maccherini Tamara 1973 AVIS Foiano 1 51 45 8,699 6.54
203 38 femm 6 B f Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano 1 51 55 8,686 6.54
204 39 femm 12 D f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 53 17 8,581 7.00
205 166 masch 43 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 53 18 8,580 7.00
206 167 masch 64 C m Baroni Franco 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 54 41 8,476 7.05
207 168 masch 18 E m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 00 02 8,098 7.25
208 169 masch 19 E m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 2 00 32 8,065 7.26
209 170 masch 44 D m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 14 00 7,254 8.16
210 171 masch 45 D m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 14 02 7,252 8.16
211 40 femm 13 D f Galardi Paola 1960 Prato Nord 2 17 14 7,083 8.28
212 41 femm 1 E f Poli Emina 1951 Prato Nord 2 17 16 7,082 8.28
213 172 masch 20 E m Mulinacci Daniele 1949 Prato Nord 2 17 18 7,080 8.28
214 42 femm 7 B f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 22 19 6,830 8.47
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e