www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a NOTTURNA DELLA FIERA AL PONTE
Venerdi 25 settembre 2015
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
KM  7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CTG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 senior m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 senior m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 senior m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
4 4 masch 4 senior m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch 1 amat m Franch Ciro 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 5 senior m Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
7 7 masch 2 amat m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano
8 8 masch 3 amat m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 G.S. Filippide
9 9 masch 4 amat m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 5 amat m Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch 6 amat m Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 6 senior m Taccone Stefano 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
13 13 masch 1 vet m Musetti Moreno 1963 G.S. Stracarrara
14 14 masch 7 amat m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
15 15 masch 7 senior m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
16 16 masch 8 senior m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
17 17 masch 9 senior m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch 8 amat m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch 2 vet m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
20 20 masch 9 amat m Mogavero Flaviano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
21 21 masch 10 amat m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
22 22 masch 3 vet m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch 11 amat m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
24 24 masch 10 senior m Duchini Fabio 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
25 25 masch 12 amat m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
26 26 masch 13 amat m Goracci Michelangelo 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 27 masch 14 amat m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga
28 1 femm 1 amat A f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
29 28 masch 15 amat m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
30 29 masch 4 vet m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
31 30 masch 16 amat m Giannini Emanuele 1977 Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch 17 amat m Forzini Egisto 1975 Atletica Ponticino
33 32 masch 5 vet m Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra The Best Body
34 2 femm 2 amat A f Sanarelli Nicolettą 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
35 33 masch 6 vet m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
36 34 masch 7 vet m Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
37 3 femm 3 amat A f Van der Nale Sylia 1976 G.S. Filippide
38 35 masch 11 senior m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
39 36 masch 8 vet m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga
40 4 femm 1 senior f Canuto Elena 1994 Atletica Ponticino
41 37 masch 9 vet m Fč Marco 1961 Atl.Sinalunga
42 5 femm 2 senior f Gonnellini Federica 1981 G.S.Filippide
43 38 masch 10 vet m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 G.S.Filippide
44 6 femm 4 amat A f Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
45 39 masch 18 amat m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
46 40 masch 11 vet m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga
47 41 masch 19 amat m Tataglione Salvatore 1966 Podistica Sannicandro
48 42 masch 20 amat m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
49 43 masch 1 arg m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl.Sinalunga
50 44 masch 21 amat m Polverini Gino 1970 G.S.Filippide
51 45 masch 12 vet m Guerrini Massimo 1957 G.S.Filippide
52 46 masch 22 amat m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
53 47 masch 23 amat m Capitoni Alessandro 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
54 7 femm 5 amat A f Bracconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
55 8 femm 6 amat A f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S.Filippide
56 9 femm 7 amat A f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
57 48 masch 13 vet m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
58 49 masch 2 arg m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S.Filippide
59 50 masch 14 vet m Stefanucci Paolo 1964 C.R.A.L. Monte Dei Paschi
60 51 masch 15 vet m Girelli Rino 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
61 52 masch 24 amat m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S.Filippide
62 53 masch 12 senior m Giani Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
63 10 femm 3 senior f Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
64 11 femm 4 senior f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
65 12 femm 5 senior f Pompa Barbara 1987 Atletica Ponticino
66 13 femm 8 amat A f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano
67 54 masch 3 arg m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
68 55 masch 16 vet m Carboni Fabio 1954 P.O.L. Policiano
69 14 femm 1 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R.A.L. Monte Dei Paschi
70 56 masch 25 amat m Bardelli Alessandro 1967 A.S.D. La Chianina
71 15 femm 2 vet f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societą Trieste
72 16 femm 3 vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
73 57 masch 17 vet m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
74 17 femm 4 vet f Arcuri Aurora Giovanna 1964 Avis Foiano
75 58 masch 18 vet m Solfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
76 59 masch 4 arg m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl.Sinalunga
77 18 femm 5 vet f Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
78 60 masch 26 amat m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R.A.L. Monte Dei Paschi
79 61 masch 19 vet m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia Di Stato
80 19 femm 6 vet f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P.Torre del Mangia
81 62 masch 20 vet m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P.Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e