www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 27 settembre 2015
CHIUSDINO
KM 22   500 D+
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Checcacci Lorenzo 1970 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 30 34 14,574 04.07
2 2 masch 2 C m Leonelli Giacomo 1975 IL RIVELLINO 1 44 19 12,653 04.45
3 3 masch 3 C m Carbone Massimo 1968 Atl. Follonica 1 47 00 12,336 04.52
4 4 masch 1 D m Sisti Piero 1964 Mugello Outdoor asd 1 47 43 12,254 04.54
5 5 masch 2 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 47 49 12,242 04.54
6 6 masch 4 C m Frontini Marco 1975 Ronda Ghibellina ASD 1 48 01 12,220 04.55
7 7 masch 3 D m Frediani Mileno 1962 Atl. Lamporecchio 1 48 04 12,214 04.55
8 8 masch 5 C m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 48 06 12,210 04.55
9 9 masch 1 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 48 13 12,197 04.55
10 10 masch 6 C m Zorn Giovanni 1973 Mugello Outdoor asd 1 49 04 12,102 04.57
11 11 masch 4 D m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 1 49 15 12,082 04.58
12 12 masch 7 C m Stella Andrea 1971 Atl. Follonica 1 50 11 11,979 05.01
13 13 masch 8 C m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 50 29 11,947 05.01
14 14 masch 9 C m Soldini Luca 1969 G.S. Ausonia Club 1 51 33 11,833 05.04
15 1 femm 1 C f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 51 55 11,794 05.05
16 15 masch 5 D m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 51 58 11,789 05.05
17 16 masch 1 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 53 47 11,600 05.10
18 17 masch 2 B m Collini Isacco 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 54 01 11,577 05.11
19 18 masch 10 C m Becherini Paolo 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 54 36 11,518 05.13
20 2 femm 2 C f Magnesa Giulia 1972 G.P. CASALESE 1 54 52 11,491 05.13
21 19 masch 3 B m Daddi Thomas Andrew 1978 asd i-mtb 1 55 30 11,428 05.15
22 3 femm 1 B f Perna Jessica 1978 G.S. Antraccoli 1 55 33 11,423 05.15
23 20 masch 4 B m Rusci Daniele 1981 G.S. Poli - Podi 1 55 47 11,400 05.16
24 21 masch 11 C m Fiorido Massimo 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 57 30 11,233 05.20
25 22 masch 5 B m Becattelli Marco 1979 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 1 58 11 11,169 05.22
26 23 masch 6 B m Mangani Jonata 1976 Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 58 27 11,143 05.23
27 24 masch 12 C m Morelli Luca 1973 Pod. Livornesi 1 58 30 11,139 05.23
28 25 masch 6 D m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 59 42 11,027 05.26
29 26 masch 7 B m Zannerini Tommaso 1985 APD Maremmaextreme.it 1 59 48 11,018 05.27
30 27 masch 13 C m Mazzuoli Fabrizio 1972 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 2 00 14 10,978 05.28
31 28 masch 8 B m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 00 18 10,972 05.28
32 29 masch 14 C m Ignesti Fabio 1969 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 00 41 10,937 05.29
33 30 masch 15 C m Emili Gino 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 00 57 10,913 05.30
34 31 masch 7 D m Dettori Renato 1959 Pod. Empolese 2 02 46 10,752 05.35
35 32 masch 2 A m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 03 03 10,727 05.36
36 4 femm 1 A f Pancini Marialaura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 03 30 10,688 05.37
37 33 masch 1 E m Masini Claudio 1955 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 03 46 10,665 05.38
38 34 masch 16 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 03 52 10,656 05.38
39 35 masch 17 C m Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 03 54 10,653 05.38
40 36 masch 18 C m Sessa Ivan 1973 ASD CEMIVET 2 04 08 10,633 05.39
41 37 masch 9 B m Mureddu Gianni 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 04 44 10,582 05.40
42 38 masch 10 B m Biagianti Andrea 1978 APD Maremmaextreme.it 2 04 47 10,578 05.40
43 39 masch 8 D m Atticciati Giorgio 1964 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 05 05 10,552 05.41
44 40 masch 11 B m Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 05 32 10,515 05.42
45 41 masch 12 B m Dommi Alessandro 1977 NRT FIRENZE 2 05 35 10,510 05.43
46 5 femm 3 C f Lazzerini Carla 1971 Societą Atletica Volterra 2 06 44 10,415 05.46
47 42 masch 19 C m Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol.Olimpia 2 06 45 10,414 05.46
48 43 masch 20 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 07 04 10,388 05.47
49 44 masch 21 C m Canneori Tiziano 1975 Libero 2 07 15 10,373 05.47
50 45 masch 9 D m Dettori Francesco 1956 Pod. Empolese 2 07 20 10,366 05.47
51 46 masch 22 C m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo club Quota Mille 2 07 23 10,362 05.47
52 47 masch 23 C m Benedetti Iacopo 1968 Libero 2 07 28 10,355 05.48
53 48 masch 13 B m Tesei Duccio Maria 1982 ASD SVICAT 2 07 30 10,352 05.48
54 49 masch 10 D m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 07 31 10,351 05.48
55 6 femm 1 D f Grunwald Eva 1960 Luivan Settignano C.S. 2 07 38 10,342 05.48
56 50 masch 24 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 07 57 10,316 05.49
57 7 femm 4 C f Marrata Alessandra 1968 Atl. Follonica 2 08 02 10,309 05.49
58 51 masch 14 B m Rossi Matteo 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 08 08 10,301 05.49
59 52 masch 11 D m Gianassi Giuseppe 1962 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 08 10 10,299 05.50
60 53 masch 15 B m Fastelli Paolo 1984 ASD SVICAT 2 08 35 10,265 05.51
61 54 masch 12 D m Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 08 51 10,244 05.51
62 55 masch 13 D m Barden Stefan 1962 Libero 2 10 14 10,135 05.55
63 8 femm 2 B f Marchi Viviana 1985 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 10 15 10,134 05.55
64 56 masch 16 B m Tarsi Davide 1978 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 10 20 10,127 05.55
65 57 masch 25 C m Pasquali Costantino 1972 ARCIGNI 2 10 23 10,124 05.56
66 58 masch 26 C m Giallaurito Arcangelo 1971 ASD 4° Stormo 2 10 25 10,121 05.56
67 59 masch 27 C m Caldarelli Gian Paolo 1967 APD Maremmaextreme.it 2 10 26 10,120 05.56
68 60 masch 14 D m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 10 42 10,099 05.56
69 61 masch 15 D m Liistro Pasquale 1964 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 10 56 10,081 05.57
70 62 masch 17 B m Bricci Matteo 1982 Libero 2 10 59 10,077 05.57
71 9 femm 5 C f Agosti Azzurra 1973 Mezzana - Le Lumache A.S.D.  2 11 00 10,076 05.57
72 63 masch 2 E m Palmeri Giuseppe 1951 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 2 11 15 10,057 05.58
73 64 masch 3 A m Anardu' Lorenzo 1986 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 11 43 10,021 05.59
74 65 masch 28 C m Beets Cees 1967 A.V. EDAM 2 11 47 10,016 05.59
75 10 femm 6 C f Mariotti Stefania 1971 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 11 51 10,011 06.00
76 66 masch 29 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 11 52 10,010 06.00
77 67 masch 18 B m Sborchia Alessandro 1980 ASD SVICAT 2 12 04 9,995 06.00
78 11 femm 7 C f Carovani Alessandra 1968 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 12 14 9,982 06.01
79 68 masch 19 B m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 ASD SVICAT 2 12 33 9,958 06.02
80 69 masch 16 D m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 12 36 9,954 06.02
81 70 masch 20 B m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 2 13 26 9,892 06.04
82 71 masch 21 B m Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 13 47 9,866 06.05
83 72 masch 30 C m Del Puglia Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 13 56 9,855 06.05
84 73 masch 17 D m Crocetti Simone 1959 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 2 14 31 9,812 06.07
85 74 masch 18 D m Bralia Paolo 1961 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 14 51 9,788 06.08
86 12 femm 3 B f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 15 43 9,726 06.10
87 13 femm 4 B f Spano Valentina 1977 ASD 4° Stormo 2 16 06 9,698 06.11
88 75 masch 19 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 16 08 9,696 06.11
89 76 masch 31 C m Picchiarini Simone 1969 G.P. CAI Pistoia 2 16 57 9,638 06.14
90 77 masch 20 D m Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 17 20 9,611 06.15
91 78 masch 32 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 18 03 9,561 06.17
92 79 masch 33 C m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 18 07 9,557 06.17
93 80 masch 21 D m Beni Marco 1963 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 18 23 9,538 06.17
94 14 femm 5 B f Mori Alessandra 1982 podistica solidarietą 2 18 33 9,527 06.18
95 81 masch 22 B m Celeghin Marco 1980 YMCA 2 18 35 9,525 06.18
96 15 femm 8 C f Monaci Francesca 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 18 54 9,503 06.19
97 82 masch 3 E m Farina Paolo 1954 Mugello Outdoor asd 2 19 02 9,494 06.19
98 83 masch 22 D m Lentini Campallegio Paolo 1956 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 19 23 9,470 06.20
99 84 masch 23 D m Costanzo Sergio 1963 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 19 36 9,455 06.21
100 16 femm 9 C f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 19 49 9,441 06.21
101 85 masch 23 B m Reed Edward 1978 CorridendoTeam di PoggiarelloTuscany 2 19 57 9,432 06.22
102 17 femm 2 D f Polvani Carolina 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 19 59 9,429 06.22
103 86 masch 34 C m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 20 26 9,399 06.23
104 87 masch 35 C m Rebuffat Ciro 1966 Uisp Viterbo 2 20 42 9,381 06.24
105 88 masch 36 C m Murgia Valerio 1973 Pol.Olimpia 2 20 54 9,368 06.24
106 18 femm 2 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 21 07 9,354 06.25
107 19 femm 10 C f Sassolini Serena 1966 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 21 18 9,341 06.25
108 20 femm 6 B f Mugnai Francesca 1976 Circ. Dip. Universitą Firenze 2 22 41 9,251 06.29
109 89 masch 4 A m Buggiani David 1986 Libero 2 22 47 9,244 06.29
110 90 masch 24 B m Pasquini Tommaso 1976 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 23 29 9,199 06.31
111 91 masch 24 D m Vallesi Piero 1960 Libero 2 24 41 9,123 06.35
112 92 masch 37 C m Cioni Massimiliano 1966 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 24 53 9,110 06.35
113 93 masch 25 B m Squatrito Danilo 1978 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners a.s.d. 2 25 06 9,097 06.36
114 21 femm 11 C f Borlengo Lorena 1975 PAM MONDOVI CHIUSA PESIO 2 25 28 9,074 06.37
115 22 femm 12 C f Cerboni Rossella 1966 Pod. Empolese 2 25 35 9,067 06.37
116 94 masch 25 D m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 26 08 9,032 06.39
117 23 femm 13 C f Greggio Mariarosella 1968 asd gpds albignasego  2 26 34 9,006 06.40
118 24 femm 14 C f Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 26 36 9,004 06.40
119 25 femm 7 B f Stoppa Maddalena 1982 U.S. Nave 2 26 50 8,989 06.40
120 95 masch 38 C m Romei Cristiano 1971 ASD CAMERA OSCURA CLUB 2 26 52 8,987 06.41
121 96 masch 26 D m Baronti Edoardo 1961 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 29 02 8,857 06.46
122 97 masch 39 C m Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 29 06 8,853 06.47
123 98 masch 27 D m Rosa Matteo 1963 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 29 06 8,853 06.47
124 99 masch 4 E m Doni Lorenzo 1954 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 29 22 8,837 06.47
125 100 masch 5 A m Pelligra Salvatore 1989 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 29 37 8,822 06.48
126 101 masch 40 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 29 45 8,814 06.48
127 26 femm 3 D f Ciatti Angelica 1965 Libero 2 30 00 8,800 06.49
128 102 masch 41 C m Bizzi Daniele 1975 Libero 2 30 08 8,792 06.49
129 103 masch 42 C m Taccini Luca 1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 30 11 8,789 06.50
130 104 masch 43 C m Gigante Andrea 1973 FULMINI E SAETTE 2 31 13 8,729 06.52
131 27 femm 4 D f Barden Sandra 1962 Libero 2 31 19 8,723 06.53
132 105 masch 5 E m Pampaloni Andrea 1951 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 2 32 11 8,673 06.55
133 106 masch 26 B m Mure' Fabrizio 1977 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 32 41 8,645 06.56
134 107 masch 44 C m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 33 33 8,596 06.59
135 28 femm 5 D f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 33 34 8,595 06.59
136 108 masch 45 C m Gambuti Cosimo 1970 Pol. Oltrarno 2 33 41 8,589 06.59
137 109 masch 46 C m Boncompagni Alessio 1973 Libero 2 33 42 8,588 06.59
138 29 femm 8 B f Damiani Valentina 1978 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 33 45 8,585 06.59
139 30 femm 15 C f Esclapon Camilla 1971 CorridendoTeam di PoggiarelloTuscany 2 33 58 8,573 07.00
140 31 femm 16 C f Esclapon Lisa 1971 CorridendoTeam di PoggiarelloTuscany 2 34 00 8,571 07.00
141 110 masch 47 C m Bravi Gabriele 1972 Libero 2 34 34 8,540 07.02
142 32 femm 6 D f Monestiroli Angelica 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 35 34 8,485 07.04
143 111 masch 28 D m Macioce Paolo 1963 ASD AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA 2 35 55 8,466 07.05
144 112 masch 27 B m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 35 59 8,462 07.05
145 113 masch 28 B m Bravi Guccio 1976 Libero 2 36 50 8,416 07.08
146 33 femm 17 C f Alderighi Elisabetta 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 36 52 8,414 07.08
147 34 femm 9 B f Spinelli Valentina 1984 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 37 35 8,376 07.10
148 35 femm 7 D f Chenet Stefania 1959 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 37 36 8,375 07.10
149 36 femm 8 D f Patricolo Susanna 1958 ASD AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA 2 41 19 8,182 07.20
150 114 masch 48 C m Bettarini Massimo 1966 Pod. Empolese 2 41 38 8,166 07.21
151 115 masch 49 C m Montemaggi Gabriele 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 42 01 8,147 07.22
152 116 masch 29 D m Maccarini Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 42 02 8,146 07.22
153 37 femm 18 C f Ciani Elena 1969 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 42 03 8,145 07.22
154 117 masch 6 E m Cerbioni Stefano 1949 Libero 2 42 05 8,144 07.22
155 118 masch 30 D m Cocciolo Federico 1964 Le Sbarre Titignano 2 42 12 8,138 07.22
156 38 femm 19 C f Favilli Rebecca 1967 Societą Atletica Volterra 2 43 04 8,095 07.25
157 119 masch 7 E m Ariani Guido 1953 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 2 43 49 8,058 07.27
158 120 masch 31 D m Bologni Silvano 1956 Pod. Empolese 2 46 13 7,941 07.33
159 121 masch 29 B m Peruzzi Claudio 1978 Libero 2 47 35 7,876 07.37
160 39 femm 20 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 49 52 7,771 07.43
161 122 masch 8 E m Coli Leandro 1954 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 2 50 38 7,736 07.45
162 123 masch 32 D m Da Vela Gabriele 1958 Libero 2 51 00 7,719 07.46
163 40 femm 21 C f De Ronzi Pasqualina 1969 G.S. Ausonia Club 2 51 25 7,700 07.48
164 41 femm 10 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 56 41 7,471 08.02
165 124 masch 33 D m Pestellini Leonardo 1965 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS ASD 2 56 57 7,459 08.03
166 125 masch 9 E m Vangelisti Bruno 1955 G.S. Ausonia Club 3 00 58 7,294 08.14
167 126 masch 10 E m Cherotti Stefano 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 3 05 04 7,132 08.25
168 127 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 3 05 23 7,120 08.26
169 42 femm 11 B f Bertagna Vanessa 1979 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 3 05 29 7,116 08.26
170 43 femm 22 C f Paoli Ilaria 1974 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 3 05 30 7,116 08.26
171 128 masch 34 D m Bertuccelli Riccardo 1965 ASD AVIS STIAVA 3 05 31 7,115 08.26
172 44 femm 23 C f Rotella Angela 1973 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 3 07 11 7,052 08.31
173 129 masch 11 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 13 10 6,833 08.47
174 45 femm 24 C f Ricci Paola 1967 Le Sbarre Titignano 3 44 26 5,881 10.12
175 130 masch 35 D m Albano Franco 1963 G.S. Ausonia Club 4 25 26 4,973 12.04
176 46 femm 9 D f Nigro Liana 1964 G.S. Ausonia Club 4 26 25 4,955 12.07
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e