www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
32a  VOLTERRA - SAN GIMIGNANO
Domenica 11 ottobre 2015
Km  29,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Del Nista Daniele 1985 GP Parco Alpi Apuane 1 54 07 15,67 0 03 50
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Salotti Fabio 1987 GS Orecchiella 2 00 20 14,86 0 04 02
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Lazzarotti Andrea 1975 Atletica Massa 2 02 23 14,61 0 04 06
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Basile Salvatore 1966 Atletica Futura 2 02 32 14,59 0 04 07
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Nicese Bernardo 1988 Le Panche Castelquarto 2 04 22 14,38 0 04 10
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Lepore Alessio 1976 CS Luivan Settignano 2 06 26 14,14 0 04 15
7 7 masch 7 ass masch Peretti Stefano 1967 Ospedalieri Pisa 2 06 42 14,11 0 04 15
8 8 masch 8 ass masch Spelletti Alessio 1976 ASD Lucca Marathon 2 08 25 13,92 0 04 19
9 1 femm 1 ass femm Mugno Anna Laura 1987 GS Lammari 2 08 53 13,87 0.04.19
10 9 masch 9 ass masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 Il Gregge Ribelle 2 09 37 13,79 0 04 21
11 10 masch 10 ass masch Boncompagni Roberto 1975 ASD Avis Foiano 2 10 11 13,73 0 04 22
12 11 masch 11 ass masch Lippi Damiano 1977 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 11 44 13,57 0 04 25
13 12 masch 1 vet masch Masini Giovanni  1959 ALI 2 11 54 13,56 0 04 26
14 13 masch 12 ass masch Palmieri Claudio 1978 Fo.ri.ma 2 12 37 13,48 0 04 27
15 14 masch 13 ass masch Durano Riccardo 1982 GS Maiano 2 13 12 13,42 0 04 28
16 15 masch 14 ass masch Pacini Piero 1967 ASD 29 Martiri 2 15 26 13,2 0 04 33
17 16 masch 15 ass masch Monticelli Francesco 1977 Atletica Costa Etrusca 2 15 29 13,2 0 04 33
18 17 masch 16 ass masch Sargenti Fabrizio 1970 GS Camigliano 2 15 37 13,18 0 04 33
19 18 masch 17 ass masch Tamburello Matteo 1986 APD San Gimignano 2 16 25 13,11 0 04 35
20 19 masch 18 ass masch Paolinelli  Mauro  1968 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 16 33 13,09 0 04 35
21 20 masch 19 ass masch Cogilli Paolo 1972 ASD Lucca Marathon 2 17 37 12,99 0 04 37
22 21 masch 20 ass masch Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 18 53 12,87 0 04 40
23 22 masch 21 ass masch Carmignani Diego 1980 ASD Amici di Graziano 2 19 28 12,82 0 04 41
24 2 femm 2 ass femm Lentini Francesca 1979 GS Il Fiorino 2 19 56 12,78 0.04.42
25 23 masch 22 ass masch Flammia Pietro 1976 GP Porciano 2 21 11 12,66 0 04 44
26 24 masch 23 ass masch Lucente Matteo Maria 1978 Livorno Team Running 2 21 52 12,6 0 04 46
27 25 masch 2 vet masch Diliberto Marco 1965 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno 2 22 44 12,53 0 04 47
28 26 masch 24 ass masch Esposito Giuseppe 1973 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno 2 22 45 12,53 0 04 47
29 3 femm 3 ass femm Salas Andrea Bernadita 1974 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 22 54 12,51 0.04.48
30 27 masch 25 ass masch Bonaccorsi Filippo 1978 GP Porciano 2 23 13 12,48 0 04 48
31 28 masch 26 ass masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano 2 23 29 12,46 0 04 49
32 29 masch 27 ass masch Aguzzi Valter 1973 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 24 34 12,37 0 04 51
33 30 masch 3 vet masch Chaplin Timothy 1963 APD Isolotto 2 25 09 12,32 0 04 52
34 31 masch 28 ass masch Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 2 25 50 12,26 0 04 54
35 32 masch 29 ass masch Zacchei Paolo 1966 Podistica Arezzo 2 25 52 12,26 0 04 54
36 33 masch 30 ass masch Di Nella Valerio 1976 Atletica Vinci 2 26 02 12,24 0 04 54
37 34 masch 4 vet masch Masi Franco 1963 Le Panche Castelquarto 2 26 13 12,23 0 04 54
38 4 femm 4 ass femm Doko Marta Isabella 1975 ASD Marciatori Mugello 2 26 17 12,22 0.04.55
39 35 masch 5 vet masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Rinascita Montevarchi 2 27 06 12,15 0 04 56
40 36 masch 31 ass masch Sabatini Francesco 1977 Atletica Vinci 2 27 52 12,09 0 04 58
41 37 masch 32 ass masch Elezi Saimir 1973 Le Panche Castelquarto 2 28 52 12,01 0 05 00
42 38 masch 6 vet masch Sacconi Paolo 1965 Atletica Futura 2 29 00 12 0 05 00
43 39 masch 33 ass masch Ciampi Francesco 1976 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 29 18 11,98 0 05 01
44 40 masch 34 ass masch Bondi Francesco 1973 Happy Runners Club 2 29 31 11,96 0 05 01
45 41 masch 7 vet masch Ferrari Antony 1964 Atletica Pietrasanta 2 29 41 11,95 0 05 01
46 42 masch 35 ass masch Giannecchini Pierangelo 1980 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 29 56 11,93 0 05 02
47 43 masch 36 ass masch Buracchi Luca 1974 ASD Le Ancelle 2 30 11 11,91 0 05 02
48 44 masch 37 ass masch Davini Nicola 1971 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 30 24 11,89 0 05 03
49 45 masch 8 vet masch Bertini Paolo 1965 Atletica Vinci 2 30 41 11,87 0 05 03
50 46 masch 38 ass masch Gasparini Davide 1980 ASD Amici di Graziano 2 31 01 11,84 0 05 04
51 47 masch 9 vet masch Orrieri Mauro 1960 SAV Volterra 2 31 03 11,84 0 05 04
52 48 masch 39 ass masch Belcari Paolo 1985 La Chiocciola Santa Maria a Monte 2 31 11 11,83 0 05 04
53 49 masch 40 ass masch Orsolini  Alessandro  1969 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 31 13 11,82 0 05 04
54 50 masch 41 ass masch Simonetti Gianluca 1975 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 31 14 11,82 0 05 04
55 51 masch 42 ass masch Bertini David 1970 ASD 29 Martiri 2 31 25 11,81 0 05 05
56 52 masch 43 ass masch Merola  Marco  1977 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 32 00 11,76 0 05 06
57 5 femm 5 ass femm Petreni Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 32 45 11,71 0.05.08
58 53 masch 44 ass masch Bacchi Federico 1977 Cionamarket 2 32 48 11,7 0 05 08
59 54 masch 45 ass masch Cataldi Sandro 1973 Pol. Omega.com 2 32 54 11,69 0 05 08
60 55 masch 46 ass masch Iannazzone Claudio 1972 Polizia Penitenziaria Livorno 2 33 07 11,68 0 05 08
61 56 masch 47 ass masch Iania Andrea 1973 CS Luivan Settignano 2 33 22 11,66 0 05 09
62 57 masch 48 ass masch Cecchi Davide 1976 UISP Valdera 2 33 51 11,62 0 05 10
63 58 masch 49 ass masch Cantini Gianni 1970 CS Luivan Settignano 2 33 56 11,62 0 05 10
64 59 masch 50 ass masch Stefanacci Federico 1970 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 34 03 11,61 0 05 10
65 60 masch 10 vet masch Casini Antonio 1965 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 34 15 11,59 0 05 11
66 61 masch 51 ass masch Pollastrini Francesco 1978 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 34 15 11,59 0 05 11
67 62 masch 52 ass masch Simonetti Michele 1979 GS Colognora di Compito 2 34 22 11,58 0 05 11
68 63 masch 53 ass masch Cambi Stefano 1970 CS Luivan Settignano 2 35 24 11,51 0 05 13
69 6 femm 6 ass femm Cristianini Flavia 1969 ASD Lucca Marathon 2 35 44 11,48 0.05.14
70 64 masch 54 ass masch Petruzzi  Giovanni  1983 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 35 51 11,47 0 05 14
71 65 masch 55 ass masch Bechini Alessio 1977 CR San Cassiano a Vico 2 36 11 11,45 0 05 14
72 66 masch 56 ass masch Naldi Lorenzo 1972 Atletica Castello 2 36 38 11,42 0 05 15
73 67 masch 57 ass masch Caserta Emanuele 1974 Gli Spuntati Team Running 2 36 45 11,41 0 05 16
74 68 masch 58 ass masch Belcari Francesco 1975 La Chiocciola Santa Maria a Monte 2 37 07 11,38 0 05 16
75 69 masch 59 ass masch Barbani Alberto 1968 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 37 51 11,33 0 05 18
76 7 femm 7 ass femm Martini Serena 1972 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 38 20 11,29 0.05.19
77 70 masch 60 ass masch Picchi Luca 1979 GS Colognora di Compito 2 38 25 11,29 0 05 19
78 71 masch 61 ass masch Tuccori Alessandro 1976 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 38 50 11,26 0 05 20
79 72 masch 1 arg masch D'Alvano Michele 1953 GP La Verru'a 2 38 52 11,25 0 05 20
80 73 masch 11 vet masch Cogilli Alessandro 1965 ASD Lucca Marathon 2 39 13 11,23 0 05 21
81 74 masch 62 ass masch Chericoni Emanuele 1971 GP Le Sbarre 2 39 17 11,23 0 05 21
82 75 masch 63 ass masch Ombroni Daniele 1980 Podisti Dicomano 2 39 20 11,22 0 05 21
83 76 masch 64 ass masch Miranda Brandorio 1975 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 39 32 11,21 0 05 21
84 77 masch 65 ass masch Oliviero Gianluca 1969 ASD Le Ancelle 2 39 42 11,2 0 05 22
85 8 femm 8 ass femm Lazzerini Carla 1971 SAV Volterra 2 40 19 11,15 0.05.23
86 78 masch 12 vet masch Cecchelli Giancarlo 1964 SAV Volterra 2 40 22 11,15 0 05 23
87 79 masch 66 ass masch Guiducci Emanuele 1973 Assi Giglio Rosso 2 40 24 11,15 0 05 23
88 80 masch 13 vet masch Salvadori Alessio 1964 GS Maiano 2 40 24 11,15 0 05 23
89 81 masch 67 ass masch Bechini Nicola 1982 CR San Cassiano a Vico 2 40 44 11,12 0 05 24
90 82 masch 2 arg masch Margheri Renzo 1951 Atletica Marciatori Mugello 2 40 46 11,12 0 05 24
91 83 masch 14 vet masch Monti Fabrizio 1965 GP Porciano 2 41 02 11,1 0 05 24
92 84 masch 15 vet masch Grotti Alessandro 1959 Avis Foiano 2 41 14 11,09 0 05 25
93 85 masch 68 ass masch Galli Alberto 1966 Atletica Castello 2 41 40 11,06 0 05 26
94 9 femm 9 ass femm Scheggi Valentina 1976 CS Luivan Settignano 2 41 44 11,06 0.05.26
95 86 masch 69 ass masch Lorenzi Angelo 1975 CS Luivan Settignano 2 42 00 11,04 0 05 26
96 10 femm 10 ass femm Marangon Sabrina 1975 ASD Avis Stiava 2 42 14 11,02 0.05.27
97 87 masch 16 vet masch D'Ambrosi Antonio 1959 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 42 30 11 0 05 27
98 11 femm 11 ass femm Corti Caterina 1985 Avis Foiano 2 43 07 10,96 0.05.28
99 88 masch 17 vet masch Tempini Mauro 1961 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 43 36 10,93 0 05 29
100 89 masch 18 vet masch Mauro Vincenzo 1964 ASD Silvano Fedi 2 43 54 10,91 0 05 30
101 90 masch 70 ass masch Brunori Giuseppe 1979 Assisi Runners 2 45 32 10,8 0 05 33
102 91 masch 71 ass masch Innocenti Andrea 1976 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 45 33 10,8 0 05 33
103 92 masch 72 ass masch Potenza Emanuele 1983 Runcard 2 45 33 10,8 0 05 33
104 93 masch 73 ass masch Baccianti Marco  1970 GS Cittą di Sesto 2 45 36 10,8 0 05 33
105 94 masch 74 ass masch Bucarelli Alessio 1986 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 46 19 10,75 0 05 35
106 12 femm 1 vet femm Antongiovanni Mara 1959 GS Lammari 2 46 24 10,75 0.05.35
107 95 masch 19 vet masch Carli Raffaele 1957 GP CAI Pistoia 2 46 28 10,74 0 05 35
108 96 masch 75 ass masch Vergnano Franco 1970 Run...dagi 2 46 46 10,72 0 05 36
109 97 masch 20 vet masch Chilleri Sirio 1959 ASD 29 Martiri 2 46 48 10,72 0 05 36
110 13 femm 12 ass femm Barabotti Angela 1976 Cionamarket 2 46 50 10,72 0.05.36
111 98 masch 21 vet masch Pepi Luciano 1963 ASD SP Torre del Mangia 2 47 34 10,67 0 05 37
112 99 masch 76 ass masch Caldarola Filippo 1975 CS Luivan Settignano 2 48 03 10,64 0 05 38
113 100 masch 3 arg masch X X   2 48 14 10,63 0 05 39
114 14 femm 13 ass femm Ferti Luisa 1970 Il Ponte Scandicci 2 48 33 10,61 0.05.39
115 101 masch 77 ass masch Russo Antonio 1966 Atletica Marciatori Mugello 2 48 39 10,6 0 05 40
116 102 masch 78 ass masch Falchini Emanuele 1968 Le Panche Castelquarto 2 48 45 10,6 0 05 40
117 103 masch 22 vet masch Degli Innocenti Marco  1959 US Nave 2 48 51 10,59 0 05 40
118 104 masch 79 ass masch Maiuolo Francesco 1984 US Nave 2 48 51 10,59 0 05 40
119 105 masch 80 ass masch Pregnolato Alessandro 1978 Run...dagi 2 49 09 10,57 0 05 41
120 106 masch 81 ass masch Mazzanti Filippo 1973 Pisa Marathon 2 49 35 10,54 0 05 41
121 15 femm 2 vet femm Ducci Sabrina 1965 APD Isolotto 2 49 42 10,54 0.05.42
122 107 masch 23 vet masch Pucci Alessandro 1960 GS Colognora di Compito 2 49 53 10,52 0 05 42
123 108 masch 82 ass masch Benucci Alessandro 1970 APD Isolotto 2 50 07 10,51 0 05 43
124 109 masch 83 ass masch Giaconi Cristiano 1972 ASD 29 Martiri 2 50 31 10,49 0 05 43
125 110 masch 4 arg masch Degl'Innocenti Astenio 1955 ASD Atletica Porcari 2 50 37 10,48 0 05 44
126 111 masch 84 ass masch Mazzantini Maurizio 1967 Assi Giglio Rosso 2 51 01 10,46 0 05 44
127 112 masch 24 vet masch Pantera Massimo 1965 Mezzana Le Lumache ASD 2 51 32 10,42 0 05 45
128 113 masch 85 ass masch Bertelli Francesco 1990 GP La Verru'a 2 51 40 10,42 0 05 46
129 114 masch 86 ass masch Guidi Stefano 1975 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 51 52 10,4 0 05 46
130 115 masch 5 arg masch Colombarini Rino 1944 Monte San Pietro 2 51 54 10,4 0 05 46
131 16 femm 14 ass femm Papi Monica 1967 Croce d'Oro Montale 2 52 09 10,39 0.05.47
132 116 masch 87 ass masch Martini Marco 1971 US Nave 2 52 20 10,38 0 05 47
133 117 masch 88 ass masch Nebiolo Alfredo 1966 Assisi Runners 2 52 25 10,37 0 05 47
134 118 masch 25 vet masch Baldini Carlo 1960 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 52 28 10,37 0 05 47
135 119 masch 89 ass masch Cogilli Antonello 1970 ASD Lucca Marathon 2 53 08 10,33 0 05 49
136 120 masch 90 ass masch Vitale Raffaele 1981 GP Le Sbarre 2 53 49 10,29 0 05 50
137 121 masch 91 ass masch Franchi Cristiano 1966 Assi Giglio Rosso 2 54 11 10,27 0 05 51
138 122 masch 26 vet masch Teglia Eugenio 1960 Le Panche Castelquarto 2 54 23 10,25 0 05 51
139 123 masch 92 ass masch Andreanini Nicola  1969 UISP Firenze 2 54 35 10,24 0 05 52
140 124 masch 27 vet masch Grassi Andrea 1961 APD Isolotto 2 54 44 10,23 0 05 52
141 125 masch 6 arg masch Bevilacqua Natalino 1953 Runcard 2 55 58 10,16 0 05 54
142 126 masch 93 ass masch Pistolesi Fausto 1967 GP Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 56 13 10,15 0 05 55
143 17 femm 3 vet femm Bongiovģ Lorella 1965 APD Isolotto 2 56 15 10,14 0.05.55
144 127 masch 94 ass masch Ferrucci Lorenzo 1974 Pol. Sporting Club La Torre 2 56 46 10,12 0 05 56
145 18 femm 15 ass femm Ravera Claudia 1974 ASD 29 Martiri 2 56 54 10,11 0.05.56
146 128 masch 28 vet masch Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 ASD Le Ancelle 2 56 57 10,1 0 05 56
147 129 masch 95 ass masch Salvafondi Francesco 1985 Podisti Dicomano 2 57 06 10,1 0 05 57
148 130 masch 96 ass masch Gorini Gianluca 1969 ASD Risubbiani 2008 2 57 08 10,09 0 05 57
149 131 masch 29 vet masch Coppini Carlo 1958 Primo e Pizza Bike 2 57 17 10,09 0 05 57
150 132 masch 30 vet masch Bonifacio Marco 1962 ASD Le Ancelle 2 58 37 10,01 0 06 00
151 133 masch 97 ass masch Monaco Vincenzo 1973 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 2 59 27 9,96 0 06 01
152 134 masch 31 vet masch Fenili Mauro 1958 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 59 40 9,95 0 06 02
153 135 masch 32 vet masch Astarita  Domenico  1963 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 2 59 42 9,95 0 06 02
154 19 femm 16 ass femm Calubani Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 00 17 9,92 0.06.03
155 136 masch 33 vet masch Righini Carlo 1957 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 00 17 9,92 0 06 03
156 137 masch 98 ass masch Lencioni Mirko 1973 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 01 16 9,86 0 06 05
157 20 femm 17 ass femm Caldini Silvia 1975 Libero 3 01 37 9,84 0.06.06
158 138 masch 99 ass masch Petreni Manolo 1971 GS Bellavista 3 02 09 9,82 0 06 07
159 139 masch 100 ass masch Conforti Federico 1980 Palestra Equinox 3 02 14 9,81 0 06 07
160 140 masch 34 vet masch Mazzantini Maurizio 1962 La Galla Pontedera 3 02 31 9,8 0 06 07
161 141 masch 101 ass masch Baronti Fabrizio 1966 La Galla Pontedera 3 02 31 9,8 0 06 07
162 142 masch 102 ass masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 GS Lucignano Val d'Arbia 3 02 41 9,79 0 06 08
163 21 femm 18 ass femm Haim Mirijam Jacqueline 1968 US Nave 3 02 44 9,78 0.06.08
164 143 masch 103 ass masch Bonfanti Edoardo 1966 GP Porciano 3 03 27 9,75 0 06 09
165 144 masch 104 ass masch Usiello Raffaele 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 03 40 9,74 0 06 10
166 145 masch 35 vet masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Maraton Club MPS Siena 3 04 01 9,72 0 06 11
167 22 femm 4 vet femm Gelsi Ada 1965 APD San Gimignano 3 04 16 9,7 0.06.11
168 146 masch 7 arg masch De Luca Adriano 1955 GS Bellavista 3 04 22 9,7 0 06 11
169 23 femm 19 ass femm Michelini Annalisa 1978 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 3 04 40 9,68 0.06.12
170 147 masch 105 ass masch Silvestri Simone 1975 ASD Seventies Running Team Lucca 3 04 40 9,68 0 06 12
171 148 masch 106 ass masch Rossi Paolo 1967 GP La Verru'a 3 04 44 9,68 0 06 12
172 149 masch 36 vet masch Timpani Domenico  1965 ASD Road Runners Pisa 3 04 44 9,68 0 06 12
173 150 masch 107 ass masch Rotini Michele 1971 ASD Road Runners Pisa 3 04 44 9,68 0 06 12
174 151 masch 8 arg masch Tamburello Giuseppe 1954 APD San Gimignano 3 04 56 9,67 0 06 12
175 152 masch 108 ass masch Lorenzin Fabio 1969 UISP Pisa 3 04 58 9,67 0 06 12
176 153 masch 37 vet masch Mazzolini Piero 1957 Casa Culturale 3 06 06 9,61 0 06 15
177 154 masch 38 vet masch Riberi Giovanni Battista 1962 Mele Marce 3 06 16 9,6 0 06 15
178 155 masch 109 ass masch Orrigo Maurizio 1966 US Nave 3 06 57 9,56 0 06 16
179 156 masch 9 arg masch Monticelli Giuseppe 1950 Atletica Costa Etrusca 3 07 13 9,55 0 06 17
180 157 masch 39 vet masch Pedonese Alessandro 1963 GP Le Sbarre 3 07 39 9,53 0 06 18
181 158 masch 110 ass masch Bettarini Massimo 1966 ASD Podistica Empolese 1986 3 08 33 9,48 0 06 20
182 159 masch 111 ass masch Bianchi Filippo 1975 La Chiocciola Santa Maria a Monte 3 08 38 9,48 0 06 20
183 160 masch 112 ass masch Balsamello Matteo 1977 La Fontanina 3 10 42 9,38 0 06 24
184 161 masch 40 vet masch Viviani Massimo 1959 Misericordia San Piero a Ponti 3 11 25 9,34 0 06 25
185 162 masch 113 ass masch Battisti Paolo 1967 GS Colognora di Compito 3 11 28 9,34 0 06 26
186 163 masch 41 vet masch Pucci Alessandro 1960 GS Colognora di Compito 3 11 28 9,34 0 06 26
187 164 masch 114 ass masch Cacini Luca 1988 Run...dagi 3 11 28 9,34 0 06 26
188 165 masch 115 ass masch Marche Luigi 1968 GS Colognora di Compito 3 11 31 9,34 0 06 26
189 166 masch 42 vet masch Casentini Stefano 1963 Mele Marce 3 11 33 9,33 0 06 26
190 167 masch 116 ass masch Parigi Samuele 1974 GS Colognora di Compito 3 11 33 9,33 0 06 26
191 168 masch 43 vet masch Severi Angelo 1956 Avis Stiava 3 11 56 9,32 0 06 26
192 169 masch 44 vet masch Giarratana Francesco 1962 Primo e Pizza Bike 3 12 14 9,3 0 06 27
193 170 masch 10 arg masch Roberto Vincenzo 1954 Pizza Bik 3 12 43 9,28 0 06 28
194 171 masch 117 ass masch Gafforio Francesco 1969 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 12 56 9,27 0 06 28
195 172 masch 118 ass masch Orlandini Sandro 1967 GS Bellavista 3 13 02 9,26 0 06 29
196 24 femm 20 ass femm Bettazzi Paola 1973 ASD Risubbiani 2008 3 13 17 9,25 0.06.29
197 173 masch 45 vet masch Coletti Antongiulio 1957 La Galla Pontedera 3 13 24 9,25 0 06 29
198 25 femm 21 ass femm Rodriguez Maria Marlene 1978 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 13 25 9,24 0.06.29
199 174 masch 119 ass masch Fabbri Tommaso 1987 Pisa Marathon 3 13 44 9,23 0 06 30
200 175 masch 46 vet masch Bosco Gianluca 1964 GS Misericordia Chiesanuova 3 13 45 9,23 0 06 30
201 176 masch 120 ass masch Basilico Carlo 1967 GS Misericordia Chiesanuova 3 13 59 9,22 0 06 31
202 177 masch 121 ass masch Bonacchi Simone 1971 ASD 29 Martiri 3 14 00 9,22 0 06 31
203 26 femm 5 vet femm Benini Barbara 1961 ASD 29 Martiri 3 14 28 9,19 0.06.32
204 178 masch 47 vet masch Ronzulli Carlo 1963 ASD Podistica Rico Sport 3 14 42 9,18 0 06 32
205 27 femm 22 ass femm Vannozzi Elisa 1973 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 14 43 9,18 0.06.32
206 179 masch 48 vet masch Del Seppia Andrea 1962 GP Rossini 3 15 46 9,13 0 06 34
207 28 femm 23 ass femm Scarlini Sara 1978 ASD 29 Martiri 3 16 25 9,1 0.06.35
208 180 masch 122 ass masch Parigi Fabio 1968 Pizza Bik 3 17 41 9,04 0 06 38
209 181 masch 49 vet masch Giacomi Sergio 1956 SAV Volterra 3 17 41 9,04 0 06 38
210 29 femm 24 ass femm Chimenti Francesca 1976 Rodolfo Boschi 3 18 26 9,01 0.06.40
211 182 masch 123 ass masch Tomaselli Giuseppe 1976 US Nave 3 18 44 9 0 06 40
212 183 masch 124 ass masch Frizza Paolo 1967 Mele Marce 3 19 39 8,96 0 06 42
213 184 masch 125 ass masch Tani Stanghellini  Jose Luis  1980 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 19 48 8,95 0 06 42
214 185 masch 126 ass masch Billi Endrio 1967 Primo e Pizza Bike 3 20 27 8,92 0 06 44
215 186 masch 50 vet masch Bartolini Pierluigi 1961 ASD Risubbiani 2008 3 21 06 8,89 0 06 45
216 187 masch 127 ass masch De Simone Simona 1969 ASD Silvano Fedi 3 21 33 8,87 0 06 46
217 188 masch 51 vet masch Mensuali Marco 1964 US Nave 3 22 22 8,84 0 06 47
218 189 masch 128 ass masch Rossi Filippo 1972 Il Ponte Scandicci 3 22 53 8,81 0 06 48
219 30 femm 6 vet femm Giovannetti Marta 1962 UISP Valdera 3 23 03 8,81 0.06.49
220 31 femm 25 ass femm Fradiani Laura 1966 ASD SP Torre del Mangia 3 23 24 8,79 0.06.50
221 190 masch 129 ass masch Antonucci Tarolla Marco  1972 ASD Maratona Mugello 3 23 37 8,78 0 06 50
222 191 masch 52 vet masch Falorni Maurizio 1963 US Nave 3 23 48 8,77 0 06 50
223 32 femm 26 ass femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 ASD SP Torre del Mangia 3 24 06 8,76 0.06.51
224 33 femm 27 ass femm Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 3 24 21 8,75 0.06.51
225 192 masch 130 ass masch Bigozzi Luca 1966 Avis Foiano 3 24 21 8,75 0 06 51
226 193 masch 131 ass masch Dinelli  Giuliano  1968 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 26 38 8,65 0 06 56
227 34 femm 28 ass femm Paganucci Sara 1977 GS Orecchiella 3 27 21 8,62 0.06.57
228 35 femm 29 ass femm De Ronzi Pasqualina 1969 ASD Club Ausonia 3 28 44 8,57 0.07.00
229 36 femm 30 ass femm Pelosi Monica 1968 Mele Marce 3 29 46 8,52 0.07.02
230 37 femm 31 ass femm Favilli Rebecca 1967 SAV Volterra 3 30 39 8,49 0.07.04
231 38 femm 32 ass femm Zanobini Francesca 1972 ASD Marciatori Antraccoli 3 31 25 8,46 0.07.06
232 194 masch 53 vet masch Bordoni Luca 1961 US Nave 3 31 40 8,45 0 07 06
233 39 femm 33 ass femm Caloni Sara 1978 US Nave 3 33 40 8,36 0.07.11
234 195 masch 54 vet masch Agostini Renzo 1959 ASD Silvano Fedi 3 33 53 8,24 0 07 17
235 196 masch 55 vet masch Benineri Geraldo 1963 ASD Le Ancelle 3 37 03 8,19 0 07 19
236 197 masch 132 ass masch Cencetti Stefano 1972 APD San Gimignano 3 38 11 8,18 0 07 20
237 198 masch 11 arg masch D'Amanzo Augusto 1951 GP Rossini 3 38 42 8,18 0 07 20
238 199 masch 12 arg masch Giuntoli Paolo 1951 GP Rossini 3 38 42 8,18 0 07 20
239 200 masch 13 arg masch Masini Ivo 1945 GP Rossini 3 38 42 8,18 0 07 20
240 40 femm 7 vet femm Corradini Liana 1960 GP Rossini 3 38 42 8,18 0.07.20
241 201 masch 56 vet masch Arrigoni Angiolo 1956 GP Rossini 3 38 42 8,18 0 07 20
242 202 masch 14 arg masch Calamai Marcello 1945 ASD 29 Martiri 3 43 31 8 0 07 30
243 203 masch 133 ass masch Cardella Alessandro 1967 GS Colognora di Compito 3 44 45 7,96 0 07 33
244 204 masch 15 arg masch Domenici Sergio 1955 GS Colognora di Compito 3 44 46 7,95 0 07 33
245 205 masch 16 arg masch Paccosi Sergio 1950 GP Massa e Cozzile 3 45 59 7,91 0 07 35
246 41 femm 8 vet femm Comparini Donatella 1956 GP Rossini 3 48 03 7,84 0.07.39
247 42 femm 34 ass femm Gori Paola 1966 UISP Valdera 3 49 58 7,78 0.07.43
248 43 femm 9 vet femm Viviani Laura 1964 UISP Individuale 3 51 33 7,72 0.07.46
249 206 masch 134 ass masch Traversa Andrea 1969 UISP Individuale 3 51 33 7,72 0 07 46
250 44 femm 10 vet femm Dandoli Marchetti Stefania 1959 GP La Verru'a 3 54 15 7,63 0.07.52
251 45 femm 11 vet femm Barzagli Marcella 1953 UISP Valdera 3 59 15 7,47 0.08.02
252 207 masch 57 vet masch Gorini Antonello 1962 UISP Valdera 3 59 23 7,47 0 08 02
253 46 femm 35 ass femm Pieri Ilaria 1975 ASD Canapino 4 03 15 7,35 0.08.10
254 208 masch 17 arg masch Bini Franco 1943 ASD Lumega Alto Reno 4 09 51 7,16 0 08 23
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e