www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9a  ECO - MARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 18 ottobre 2015
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO PASSAGGIO TEMPO Min / Km
VILLA SESTA SAN GUSME' Lordo Reale
1 1 masch 1 Sen C m  BATTELLI PAOLO 1975 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 1 24 28 2 14 03 3 01 37 3 01 37 4.18
2 2 masch 2 Sen C m  RIVI ENRICO 1971 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1 25 12 2 16 58 3 05 04 3 05 04 4.23
3 3 masch 1 Sen B m  D'ANDREA MAURIZIO 1978 G.P. RUNNERS SULMONA 1 25 16 2 16 55 3 08 04 3 08 04 4.27
4 4 masch 3 Sen C m  ANSALDO DAVIDE 1973 BERGTEAM SALOMON 1 28 52 2 23 03 3 13 33 3 13 33 4.35
5 5 masch 4 Sen C m  DONNINI EDIMARO 1973 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 29 46 2 25 22 3 15 30 3 15 30 4.38
6 6 masch 1 Vet E m  BETHAZ MARCO 1964 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO 1 28 51 2 23 15 3 18 11 3 18 10 4.42
7 7 masch 5 Sen C m  GAZZOTTI MASSIMO 1974 ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI 1 30 19 2 30 02 3 21 07 3 21 07 4.46
8 8 masch 6 Sen C m  POMPOLI FRANCESCO 1972 1 33 23 2 30 38 3 21 45 3 21 44 4.47
9 9 masch 1 Sen A m  BOLAND THOMAS 1989 1 36 34 2 32 47 3 23 57 3 23 55 4.50
10 10 masch 7 Sen C m  VACCA MAURIZIO 1971 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 1 25 25 2 23 10 3 25 58 3 25 54 4.53
11 11 masch 8 Sen C m  CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO 1972 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 30 21 2 30 02 3 28 02 3 27 58 4.56
12 12 masch 1 Sen D m  TUMINO LORENZO 1968 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 30 11 2 29 26 3 30 17 3 30 08 4.59
13 13 masch 2 Sen B m  FONTANESI MATTEO 1982 UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1 37 23 2 37 45 3 32 25 3 32 22 5.02
14 14 masch 1 Vet F m  DI GIORGIO ANDREA 1957 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 1 34 06 2 33 55 3 32 31 3 32 31 5.02
15 15 masch 9 Sen C m  DEAVI PAOLO 1972 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1 39 06 2 38 15 3 33 34 3 33 34 5.04
16 16 masch 10 Sen C m  DE PAOLIS ANTONELLO 1971 A.S.D. NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 31 10 2 31 49 3 34 06 3 34 05 5.04
17 17 masch 11 Sen C m  CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS 1974 G. P. ATLETICA FALERIA 1 37 55 2 38 06 3 34 43 3 34 43 5.05
18 18 masch 2 Sen D m  NUCCITELLI GIANLUCA 1969 A.S.D. NOI POCHI INTIMI 1 31 12 2 31 49 3 35 34 3 35 34 5.07
19 19 masch 2 Vet E m  GALLI ANTONELLO 1961 AMATORI LECCO 1 34 15 2 35 39 3 35 47 3 35 45 5.07
20 20 masch 2 Sen A m  RIDOLFI FABRIZIO 1990 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 35 21 2 37 39 3 36 41 3 36 40 5.08
21 21 masch 3 Sen D m  MAZZARELLI GIACOMO 1970 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 35 31 2 35 49 3 37 33 3 37 30 5.09
22 22 masch 4 Sen D m  FALLERI MASSIMILIANO 1967 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1 34 38 2 38 53 3 39 28 3 39 26 5.12
23 23 masch 3 Vet E m  SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 30 15 2 30 11 3 40 09 3 40 07 5.13
24 24 masch 3 Sen B m  PAUPINI FRANCESCO 1980 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 1 35 21 2 39 37 3 40 53 3 40 51 5.14
25 25 masch 2 Vet F m  BAMBINI ALBERTO 1959 ATLETICA 4 MORI 1 42 16 2 44 40 3 40 55 3 40 30 5.14
26 26 masch 12 Sen C m  BELLISSIMA CARMELO 1972 POLIZIA DI STATO 1 40 25 2 43 08 3 41 19 3 41 16 5.15
27 27 masch 13 Sen C m  SIMONE ANGELO 1972 ASD AVIS STIAVA 1 42 00 2 44 38 3 41 39 3 41 39 5.15
28 1 femm 1 Sen C f FURLANI DANIELA 1974 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 41 10 2 43 51 3 41 50 3 41 48 5.15
29 28 masch 5 Sen D m  DE LAZZER LUCIANO 1969 G.S. GABBI 1 34 39 2 39 35 3 42 12 3 42 11 5.16
30 29 masch 14 Sen C m  BARBIERI RANIERI BROOK 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 40 33 2 43 06 3 42 29 3 42 09 5.16
31 30 masch 4 Sen B m  BRACCIALINI MATTEO 1977 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 42 00 2 47 34 3 42 41 3 42 40 5.17
32 2 femm 2 Sen C f ROMANELLI DANIELA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 44 47 2 49 26 3 44 34 3 44 30 5.19
33 31 masch 4 Vet E m  MAZZIERLI ROBERTO 1965 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 44 46 2 49 23 3 44 40 3 44 40 5.19
34 32 masch 6 Sen D m  MELIZZA ALESSANDRO 1966 A.S.D. VOLARE 1 37 18 2 38 25 3 44 53 3 44 41 5.20
35 33 masch 7 Sen D m  CARBONE MASSIMO 1968 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 41 54 2 46 38 3 46 07 3 45 56 5.22
36 34 masch 15 Sen C m  MENGONI ALESSIO 1973 POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA 1 36 11 2 43 13 3 46 12 3 46 09 5.22
37 35 masch 8 Sen D m  ARELLANO BARCO CARLO IVAN 1970 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1 38 31 2 44 46 3 46 25 3 46 24 5.22
38 36 masch 16 Sen C m  GRISOTTI GIUSEPPE 1971 AVIS VIGEVANO 1 46 49 2 50 16 3 46 46 3 46 34 5.22
39 37 masch 17 Sen C m  BIANCHI GABRIELE 1974 1 42 52 2 47 48 3 46 49 3 46 45 5.23
40 38 masch 18 Sen C m  CICCHELLA GIANLUCA 1974 CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 1 41 57 2 46 00 3 47 31 3 47 23 5.24
41 39 masch 3 Vet F m  MAZZORAN IVAN 1957 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA 1 42 50 2 48 55 3 48 38 3 48 36 5.25
42 40 masch 5 Sen B m  FERRARI MARCO 1981 POLISPORTIVA CENTESE T&D 1 41 07 2 46 49 3 48 45 3 48 43 5.25
43 41 masch 19 Sen C m  BOLOGNA DAVIDE 1974 NESSUNA SOCIETA 1 47 08 2 49 25 3 49 05 3 49 00 5.26
44 42 masch 9 Sen D m  CALORI SANDRO 1968 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1 38 39 2 46 43 3 49 43 3 49 42 5.27
45 43 masch 10 Sen D m  MIORI ANDREA 1967 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1 48 37 2 53 37 3 49 50 3 49 48 5.27
46 44 masch 20 Sen C m  KONTOS YANNIS 1971 1 43 39 2 47 48 3 50 01 3 49 57 5.27
47 45 masch 3 Sen A m  OLIVIERI PAOLO 1986 1 39 12 2 43 01 3 50 08 3 49 51 5.27
48 46 masch 11 Sen D m  VISINI EMILIO 1970 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 1 44 47 2 50 26 3 50 19 3 50 15 5.28
49 47 masch 6 Sen B m  SLUSARCZYK DARIUSZ 1978 1 47 32 2 51 27 3 50 35 3 50 05 5.28
50 48 masch 5 Vet E m  CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 POL.OLIMPIA 1 46 52 2 52 27 3 52 00 3 51 56 5.30
51 49 masch 21 Sen C m  D'ELIA VINCENZO 1975 ATL. SESTINI 1 46 35 2 51 29 3 52 16 3 51 59 5.30
52 50 masch 12 Sen D m  FISCINI MICHELE 1966 GOLFO DEI POETI 1 47 09 2 52 40 3 52 16 3 52 06 5.30
53 51 masch 7 Sen B m  GENTILI FABRIZIO 1979 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 49 12 2 53 58 3 52 42 3 52 24 5.31
54 52 masch 13 Sen D m  ROMANELLI DAVID 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 44 59 2 50 17 3 53 29 3 53 27 5.32
55 53 masch 8 Sen B m  ZUFFERLI IVAN 1978 X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1 36 09 2 43 57 3 54 22 3 54 20 5.33
56 54 masch 6 Vet E m  INNOCENTI SERGIO 1963 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 44 18 2 49 27 3 55 04 3 55 04 5.34
57 55 masch 22 Sen C m  FIORE MARCO 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 46 47 2 52 57 3 55 19 3 55 16 5.35
58 56 masch 14 Sen D m  PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1 44 10 2 51 38 3 55 33 3 55 28 5.35
59 57 masch 7 Vet E m  CHAPLIN TIMOTHY 1963 U.P.D. ISOLOTTO A.S.D. 1 43 27 2 51 53 3 55 40 3 55 40 5.35
60 58 masch 23 Sen C m  BELARDINI GIANLUCA 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 45 29 2 53 30 3 56 10 3 56 07 5.36
61 59 masch 15 Sen D m  PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 47 02 2 53 20 3 56 31 3 56 27 5.36
62 60 masch 16 Sen D m  MENCARINI STEFANO 1970 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 42 35 2 51 24 3 56 45 3 56 41 5.37
63 61 masch 17 Sen D m  INNOCENTI EMANUELE 1970 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 1 44 19 2 51 31 3 56 57 3 56 57 5.37
64 62 masch 4 Sen A m  TEATRO ARMANDO 1988 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1 39 07 2 45 56 3 56 58 3 56 56 5.37
65 63 masch 8 Vet E m  BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 44 45 2 49 59 3 58 26 3 58 26 5.39
66 64 masch 9 Sen B m  BELTRAMI DIEGO 1979 A.S.D. 3T 1 43 06 2 50 52 3 58 51 3 58 48 5.40
67 65 masch 10 Sen B m  SGUERRI ENRICO 1979 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 47 10 2 54 48 3 59 15 3 58 50 5.40
68 66 masch 11 Sen B m  JUG FLORIAN 1979 1 46 31 2 54 07 3 59 26 3 59 13 5.40
69 3 femm 3 Sen C f MAGNESA GIULIA 1972 G.P. CASALESE 1 46 12 2 55 05 3 59 41 3 59 38 5.41
70 4 femm 1 Sen B f VOLPATO MARTINA 1980 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING 1 49 06 2 57 54 4 00 15 4 00 12 5.42
71 67 masch 24 Sen C m  POSSAMAI DIEGO 1974 1 48 05 2 56 58 4 00 56 4 00 28 5.43
72 68 masch 12 Sen B m  COLLINI ISACCO 1977 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1 49 11 2 58 15 4 01 12 4 01 10 5.43
73 5 femm 2 Sen B f PETRENI GIULIA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1 49 11 2 58 13 4 01 12 4 01 10 5.43
74 69 masch 25 Sen C m  GHIOTTO MANUEL 1975 TEAM OTC COMO 1 47 41 2 56 30 4 01 21 4 01 10 5.43
75 70 masch 9 Vet E m  ROSMARINO MAURIZIO 1964 1 48 43 2 57 52 4 01 45 4 01 43 5.44
76 71 masch 13 Sen B m  SACRAMONE FRANCESCO 1980 ASD PLAY RUN ORTONA 1 47 41 2 54 50 4 02 00 4 01 56 5.44
77 72 masch 18 Sen D m  SANCHIONI ALAIN 1966 A.S.D. RAID 1 46 47 2 56 05 4 02 04 4 01 59 5.44
78 73 masch 4 Vet F m  SCALELLA PAOLO 1957 FIESOLE POLISPORTIVA 1 50 59 3 03 35 4 04 01 4 03 59 5.47
79 74 masch 5 Sen A m  FERRAMONDO MAURO 1986 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1 42 41 2 54 30 4 04 10 4 04 08 5.47
80 75 masch 19 Sen D m  ZACH NORBERT 1968 1 46 59 2 57 33 4 05 32 4 05 25 5.49
81 76 masch 26 Sen C m  VANDELLI ANDREA 1973 1 51 46 3 01 03 4 06 12 4 05 49 5.50
82 6 femm 4 Sen C f ROMANELLI KATIA 1973 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1 50 56 3 03 52 4 06 49 4 06 44 5.51
83 77 masch 20 Sen D m  TRANCHINA CARLO 1968 A.S.D. 3T 1 54 14 3 03 35 4 07 42 4 07 17 5.52
84 78 masch 21 Sen D m  VOLPI STEFANO 1966 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1 54 00 3 04 07 4 08 31 4 08 28 5.53
85 79 masch 10 Vet E m  TRONCONI RICCARDO 1965 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 52 07 3 00 40 4 08 44 4 08 30 5.54
86 7 femm 1 Sen D f BRAY KATHERINE 1967 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 49 43 3 02 15 4 09 20 4 09 18 5.55
87 80 masch 27 Sen C m  LUCIDI RICCARDO 1974 TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1 49 21 3 00 12 4 09 25 4 09 22 5.55
88 8 femm 2 Sen D f CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 52 12 3 03 10 4 09 49 4 09 34 5.55
89 81 masch 22 Sen D m  RIGACCI GIANNI 1966 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 1 54 18 3 04 32 4 09 59 4 09 54 5.55
90 82 masch 28 Sen C m  CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO 1973 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 51 58 3 03 29 4 10 25 4 10 01 5.56
91 83 masch 11 Vet E m  CREMONESI SAVERIO 1965 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1 51 10 3 02 26 4 10 31 4 10 10 5.56
92 84 masch 12 Vet E m  KURIS OSZKAR 1963 1 58 28 3 07 59 4 10 50 4 10 18 5.57
93 85 masch 13 Vet E m  CORTESI FABRIZIO 1962 POLISPORTIVA GENIUS RIMINI 1 48 56 3 00 38 4 10 53 4 10 49 5.57
94 86 masch 29 Sen C m  CASTELLUCCI DANIELE 1975 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1 57 47 3 06 50 4 11 00 4 10 15 5.57
95 87 masch 23 Sen D m  GHERI GIAMPIERO 1970 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 50 41 3 02 48 4 11 34 4 11 28 5.58
96 88 masch 30 Sen C m  BEGHI ANDREA 1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1 54 57 3 06 43 4 12 07 4 12 06 5.59
97 9 femm 3 Sen B f RAUSSE DANIELA 1976 MAIANO G.S. 1 51 31 3 02 15 4 12 11 4 11 56 5.59
98 89 masch 6 Sen A m  LOSIO GIANLUCA 1986 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 1 56 48 3 09 22 4 12 29 4 12 18 5.59
99 90 masch 31 Sen C m  SCATTO ALBERTO 1971 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 1 49 05 3 03 42 4 12 45 4 12 45 5.59
100 91 masch 14 Sen B m  CASALE ANDREA 1978 ASD TUSCIA ATLETICA 1 59 20 3 09 48 4 12 48 4 12 34 5.59
101 92 masch 24 Sen D m  FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 56 43 3 06 49 4 12 50 4 12 39 6.00
102 93 masch 15 Sen B m  CHINELLI CRISTIAN 1980 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE 1 42 37 2 54 19 4 12 57 4 12 39 6.00
103 94 masch 32 Sen C m  CISSE KILAB 1971 A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 1 50 47 3 00 04 4 13 07 4 12 59 6.00
104 95 masch 25 Sen D m  PACI STEFANO 1967 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 1 52 04 3 05 46 4 13 13 4 13 09 6.00
105 96 masch 5 Vet F m  PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO 1958 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI 1 55 44 3 10 41 4 13 19 4 13 17 6.00
106 97 masch 16 Sen B m  AZZALIN FABIO 1978 1 49 17 3 03 43 4 13 31 4 13 03 6.00
107 98 masch 33 Sen C m  BANI FEDERICO 1973 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 1 55 39 3 07 17 4 13 33 4 13 29 6.01
108 99 masch 34 Sen C m  FRANCINI ALESSANDRO 1971 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 51 55 3 05 50 4 13 38 4 13 31 6.01
109 100 masch 35 Sen C m  BASTIANEL DANILO 1974 TREVISO 1 50 32 3 03 43 4 14 08 4 13 39 6.01
110 101 masch 26 Sen D m  SPALLOTTA DONATO 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 54 48 3 07 46 4 15 21 4 15 19 6.03
111 102 masch 36 Sen C m  OGNIBENE LORENZO 1972 TOPRUNNERSCASTELLIROMANI 1 54 49 3 07 46 4 15 21 4 15 21 6.03
112 103 masch 14 Vet E m  BALDINI GIOVANNI 1964 ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 1 39 52 2 56 07 4 15 49 4 15 44 6.04
113 104 masch 27 Sen D m  MCKAY PAUL 1967 ATL. BARILLA 2 01 49 3 10 52 4 16 03 4 15 59 6.04
114 105 masch 37 Sen C m  CHEZZA GIANNI 1971 1 59 22 3 13 51 4 18 22 4 18 11 6.07
115 106 masch 6 Vet F m  BRETTI GIOVANNI 1959 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 54 09 3 07 17 4 18 40 4 18 23 6.08
116 107 masch 38 Sen C m  SOTTANI GABRIELE 1972 POLISPORTIVA R.MURRI ELLERA 1 50 48 3 03 22 4 18 57 4 18 53 6.08
117 108 masch 15 Vet E m  RURALE MANUELE 1965 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1 55 24 3 12 32 4 19 23 4 19 18 6.09
118 109 masch 39 Sen C m  RODIO ROBERTO 1971 MARINA SPORTING RUNNING TEAM 1 47 41 3 00 54 4 19 56 4 19 42 6.10
119 110 masch 40 Sen C m  GUGLIOTTA MASSIMILIANO 1974 A.P.DILETTANTIST (SR) 1 52 44 3 10 08 4 20 02 4 19 41 6.10
120 111 masch 41 Sen C m  CAMPANELLI VALERIO 1975 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 02 16 3 13 02 4 20 16 4 20 02 6.10
121 112 masch 7 Vet F m  CABRAS SILVIO 1958 ATL ORROLI MARIANO LEONI 2 04 26 3 15 15 4 20 20 4 20 18 6.10
122 10 femm 4 Sen B f VICCARI DANIELA 1977 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 2 01 36 3 13 45 4 20 33 4 20 14 6.10
123 11 femm 5 Sen C f AMBROSI GIOVANNA 1971 A.S.D. RAID 1 52 44 3 08 38 4 20 36 4 20 34 6.11
124 113 masch 8 Vet F m  CAVALLO ROSARIO 1958 1 59 36 3 10 46 4 21 19 4 20 49 6.12
125 114 masch 1 Vet G m  SALA MARCO 1955 G.P. VILLASANTESE 1 53 45 3 07 45 4 21 26 4 21 24 6.12
126 115 masch 28 Sen D m  BRUSCHI GIOVANNI 1966 ATL. SESTINI 2 04 36 3 18 35 4 21 40 4 21 14 6.12
127 116 masch 2 Vet G m  LUZI LUIGI 1951 ASSOCIAZIONE MIRYCAE TERNI 1 55 59 3 11 31 4 22 23 4 22 21 6.13
128 117 masch 9 Vet F m  GIOGLI MORENO 1958 ASSOCIAZIONEMIRYCAETERNI 1 56 07 3 11 25 4 22 23 4 22 23 6.13
129 118 masch 17 Sen B m  PUETZ HOLGER MARKUS 1978 1 57 42 3 11 35 4 22 47 4 22 41 6.14
130 12 femm 5 Sen B f HABERL ANNE KATRIN 1985 1 57 40 3 11 37 4 22 47 4 22 41 6.14
131 119 masch 29 Sen D m  BIZ ROBERTO 1970 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 1 55 40 3 08 57 4 22 51 4 22 35 6.14
132 120 masch 7 Sen A m  FUMASONI LUCA 1988 PT SKYRUNNING 2 03 41 3 15 11 4 22 54 4 22 42 6.14
133 13 femm 6 Sen C f AGOSTI AZZURRA 1973 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE ASD 2 03 46 3 16 55 4 23 10 4 22 53 6.14
134 121 masch 3 Vet G m  PAVANELLO FLAVIO 1952 SPORTLER TEAM 1 55 45 3 10 59 4 23 52 4 23 48 6.15
135 122 masch 30 Sen D m  RAVIZZA FABRIZIO 1966 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1 48 29 3 09 10 4 24 19 4 24 14 6.16
136 123 masch 31 Sen D m  COSTALUNGA FABRIZIO 1966 ATL. TUSCULUM 1 59 15 3 15 45 4 24 34 4 24 27 6.16
137 124 masch 32 Sen D m  PONS XAVIER 1969 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 01 26 3 13 13 4 24 46 4 24 15 6.16
138 125 masch 33 Sen D m  CRIVELLI ANTONIO 1968 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE CORTONA 1 58 38 3 15 07 4 25 24 4 25 22 6.17
139 126 masch 42 Sen C m  TASCONE GIUSEPPE 1974 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 1 52 59 3 15 24 4 25 39 4 25 35 6.18
140 127 masch 16 Vet E m  MECHI ANTONIO 1965 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 55 48 3 15 07 4 26 21 4 26 14 6.19
141 128 masch 18 Sen B m  BATANI MATTEO 1980 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 01 26 3 13 21 4 26 39 4 26 10 6.19
142 129 masch 34 Sen D m  ROMITO RODOLFO 1966 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1 56 35 3 15 52 4 27 14 4 27 11 6.20
143 130 masch 17 Vet E m  KAHR MARTIN 1962 2 00 49 3 15 50 4 27 16 4 26 47 6.20
144 131 masch 18 Vet E m  ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1 52 17 3 08 41 4 27 25 4 27 22 6.20
145 132 masch 43 Sen C m  FARELLA DAVIDE 1975 UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1 47 08 3 03 40 4 27 26 4 27 21 6.20
146 14 femm 3 Sen D f SERENI ROSSELLA 1968 ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 00 20 3 19 25 4 27 36 4 27 17 6.21
147 15 femm 6 Sen B f MACCHERINI PAMELA 1981 RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 59 13 3 17 37 4 27 36 4 27 18 6.21
148 133 masch 44 Sen C m  GISONE FRANCESCO 1972 PODISTICA VALDIPESA 1 48 58 3 08 53 4 28 23 4 28 12 6.22
149 134 masch 4 Vet G m  CLERICI MAURIZIO 1955 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 2 00 39 3 20 26 4 28 27 4 28 23 6.22
150 135 masch 45 Sen C m  TIEZZI LORENZO 1972 EQUIPE RUNNING 1 58 21 3 15 14 4 28 40 4 27 54 6.22
151 136 masch 46 Sen C m  MATTESINI FABIANO 1972 G.S. POPPI A.S. DILETT. AR 1 51 31 3 11 13 4 29 33 4 29 18 6.23
152 137 masch 19 Sen B m  SABBATINI MASSIMO 1980 2 03 24 3 22 18 4 29 54 4 29 41 6.24
153 138 masch 8 Sen A m  AILI GIOVANNI 1988 PT SKYRUNNING 2 03 38 3 18 47 4 30 03 4 29 52 6.24
154 139 masch 47 Sen C m  DEL CANTO ATTILIO 1974 MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 03 18 3 19 22 4 30 22 4 30 00 6.24
155 16 femm 1 Sen A f IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 03 21 3 20 40 4 31 10 4 30 51 6.26
156 140 masch 19 Vet E m  BONTA' GIULIO 1961 1 55 57 3 18 21 4 31 21 4 31 08 6.26
157 17 femm 7 Sen C f CWIORO TANJA 1974 2 00 03 3 19 33 4 31 54 4 31 47 6.27
158 141 masch 35 Sen D m  CUNGI GIANCARLO 1967 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 59 03 3 20 16 4 32 03 4 32 03 6.27
159 142 masch 36 Sen D m  TRAMONTI NAZARIO 1966 SAN VITTORE A.S.D. 2 06 29 3 23 21 4 32 09 4 31 38 6.27
160 143 masch 20 Vet E m  SCHINCAGLIA ROBERTO 1961 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 2 05 42 3 24 21 4 32 30 4 32 01 6.27
161 144 masch 1 Vet H m  CIAMPI RENZO 1948 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 2 06 08 3 23 54 4 33 17 4 33 08 6.29
162 18 femm 4 Sen D f MASCHERIN GIORGIA 1967 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 2 00 14 3 19 55 4 33 36 4 33 13 6.29
163 19 femm 5 Sen D f LOLLI LAURA 1967 ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA 2 08 01 3 25 40 4 33 51 4 33 44 6.29
164 145 masch 48 Sen C m  FAGGIOLI LORENZO 1972 MODENA 2 08 00 3 25 40 4 33 51 4 33 42 6.29
165 146 masch 49 Sen C m  DEL VESCOVO GIUSEPPE 1975 01 ZERO UNO 2 08 17 3 25 47 4 34 01 4 33 28 6.30
166 147 masch 20 Sen B m  MORA FILIPPO 1977 ATL. BARILLA 2 02 37 3 19 50 4 34 01 4 33 57 6.30
167 148 masch 50 Sen C m  BOUDARKA ADIL 1975 1 52 01 3 12 19 4 34 25 4 33 51 6.30
168 20 femm 1 Vet F f SERGOLA MARIA RITA 1960 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 59 34 3 17 11 4 34 29 4 34 09 6.30
169 21 femm 7 Sen B f LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 2 04 17 3 24 34 4 34 47 4 34 27 6.31
170 149 masch 51 Sen C m  SCALZO ANTONIO 1971 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 50 53 3 11 04 4 34 50 4 34 50 6.31
171 150 masch 21 Sen B m  BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA 1977 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 1 54 34 3 10 58 4 35 32 4 35 24 6.32
172 151 masch 52 Sen C m  SPERANDIO FEDERICO 1975 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 50 07 3 10 58 4 35 32 4 35 26 6.32
173 152 masch 21 Vet E m  BEIRINCKX ERIC 1961 2 08 13 3 25 26 4 35 45 4 35 09 6.32
174 22 femm 8 Sen B f AMADORI GIULIA 1981 BERG TEAM 2 00 38 3 19 42 4 35 53 4 35 38 6.32
175 153 masch 37 Sen D m  CAPPELLO ALBERTO 1969 GIOSPORT 2 01 50 3 22 25 4 35 53 4 35 43 6.32
176 23 femm 8 Sen C f MANNUCCI MICHELA 1972 ASD TLETICA FERRUZZA 2 04 01 3 26 16 4 36 14 4 36 04 6.33
177 24 femm 9 Sen C f D'ADAMO PAOLA 1973 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 2 04 30 3 24 46 4 36 26 4 36 20 6.33
178 154 masch 22 Vet E m  ZANABONI CESARE 1965 G.P. CASALESE 1 56 28 3 20 54 4 37 31 4 37 25 6.35
179 155 masch 22 Sen B m  PERRONE EMANUELE 1980 VIRTUS CESENA 2 03 16 3 22 13 4 37 43 4 37 14 6.35
180 156 masch 23 Vet E m  CORTESI TIZIANO 1961 POL. POLICIANO 2 05 30 3 24 13 4 37 49 4 37 24 6.35
181 25 femm 9 Sen B f MANTEL CAROLINE 1982 2 05 19 3 28 39 4 38 02 4 37 58 6.35
182 157 masch 23 Sen B m  GHAZZALI ABBESS 1984 2 02 30 3 23 04 4 38 02 4 37 26 6.35
183 158 masch 38 Sen D m  SERVINO SALVATORE 1966 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA 2 08 09 3 26 23 4 38 06 4 38 02 6.35
184 26 femm 2 Sen A f PAPPAGALLO LINDA 1988 2 05 47 3 25 52 4 38 33 4 37 58 6.36
185 27 femm 10 Sen C f BRACHI FRANCESCA 1972 PRATO NORD 2 09 41 3 29 54 4 38 46 4 38 18 6.36
186 159 masch 39 Sen D m  GIUSEPPE SCHIVO 1966 SISPORT 2 02 34 3 24 04 4 38 57 4 38 13 6.37
187 160 masch 24 Vet E m  GUARNIERI MASSIMO 1964 ATL. BARILLA 2 03 14 3 25 24 4 39 56 4 39 51 6.38
188 161 masch 25 Vet E m  BALDASSARI LEONARDO 1962 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 56 10 3 20 42 4 40 09 4 40 03 6.38
189 162 masch 2 Vet H m  BOTTARELLI LUCIANO ERNESTO 1948 EUROATLETICA 2002 2 05 04 3 26 20 4 40 10 4 39 53 6.38
190 28 femm 1 Vet E f BALLARIN SILVIA 1965 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 2 07 48 3 28 18 4 40 15 4 40 12 6.39
191 163 masch 10 Vet F m  TERRACCHIO PIETRO 1958 ASD PANORMUS BIKE TEAM 2 03 27 3 25 57 4 40 31 4 40 03 6.39
192 164 masch 26 Vet E m  DI LAUDO RIVERA 1965 MISERICORDIA VERNIO 1 59 48 3 19 52 4 40 36 4 40 29 6.39
193 165 masch 27 Vet E m  MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 03 53 3 24 53 4 41 12 4 40 47 6.40
194 166 masch 28 Vet E m  BONALUMI MASSIMO 1964 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 2 06 22 3 28 16 4 41 12 4 41 09 6.40
195 167 masch 11 Vet F m  AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 03 37 3 21 49 4 41 15 4 40 55 6.40
196 168 masch 40 Sen D m  PEREIRA FRANCISCO 1966 GS BANCARI ROMANI 1 59 52 3 21 13 4 42 02 4 41 42 6.41
197 169 masch 29 Vet E m  DI MAURO GENNARO 1964 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE 2 08 46 3 28 39 4 42 16 4 42 01 6.41
198 170 masch 30 Vet E m  PIAZZA LUCIANO 1962 AVIS FORLÌ 2 02 42 3 24 43 4 42 30 4 42 15 6.42
199 171 masch 12 Vet F m  TEGGI MAURIZIO 1957 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1 59 07 3 18 08 4 42 52 4 42 29 6.42
200 29 femm 10 Sen B f DOKAJ RITA 1976 SPORT & SPORTIVI 2 05 42 3 29 37 4 42 56 4 42 28 6.42
201 172 masch 13 Vet F m  RISTALLO VALENTINO 1956 POL. MADONNINA 2 05 58 3 29 26 4 43 05 4 43 02 6.43
202 173 masch 53 Sen C m  BORTOLOTTO FABIO 1975 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 1 55 41 3 23 08 4 43 40 4 43 23 6.43
203 174 masch 31 Vet E m  CHIOSTRINI NICOLA 1961 PODISTICA VARLUNGO FIRENZE 2 03 47 3 29 16 4 44 14 4 43 34 6.44
204 175 masch 41 Sen D m  PAOLOCCI LUCA 1967 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 09 22 3 32 45 4 44 19 4 44 05 6.44
205 176 masch 42 Sen D m  DI GARBO SANTI 1966 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 03 02 3 25 58 4 44 42 4 44 19 6.45
206 177 masch 54 Sen C m  NICOLAOU NICOLAS 1972 2 02 55 3 24 29 4 45 03 4 44 41 6.45
207 30 femm 11 Sen C f TURCHI ROSSANA 1971 AMICI MARIO 2 09 47 3 32 10 4 46 06 4 45 37 6.47
208 31 femm 12 Sen C f BERTARELLI BARBARA 1972 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 09 07 3 33 01 4 46 34 4 46 03 6.47
209 178 masch 55 Sen C m  SALIOLA BRUNO 1971 CORSA DEI SANTI 2 08 04 3 31 18 4 46 44 4 46 40 6.48
210 179 masch 56 Sen C m  LORANDI DAVID 1975 TEAM OTC COMO 2 02 17 3 26 00 4 46 50 4 46 38 6.48
211 180 masch 24 Sen B m  PAROLI MAURIZIO 1977 2 01 53 3 25 32 4 47 06 4 46 54 6.48
212 181 masch 25 Sen B m  PASQUALI SANDRO 1976 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 00 30 3 25 34 4 47 07 4 47 07 6.48
213 182 masch 32 Vet E m  TORRI SERGIO 1962 LIBERTY ATLETIC 2 06 23 3 28 50 4 47 11 4 47 00 6.48
214 32 femm 13 Sen C f CERRAI BENEDETTA 1973 PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA 2 10 57 3 33 00 4 47 47 4 47 22 6.49
215 33 femm 6 Sen D f GIORGI ROBERTA 1968 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 06 50 3 33 55 4 47 53 4 47 50 6.49
216 183 masch 26 Sen B m  CROCINI SAMUELE 1980 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 06 51 3 28 36 4 48 02 4 47 31 6.50
217 184 masch 33 Vet E m  PERUZZI STEFANO 1962 MISERICORDIA VERNIO 1 59 48 3 25 24 4 49 00 4 48 51 6.51
218 34 femm 14 Sen C f DAOLIO SILVIA 1971 ASD POL. RUBIERA 2 03 42 3 28 35 4 49 04 4 48 37 6.51
219 185 masch 43 Sen D m  GOZI GRAZIANO 1968 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 09 07 3 33 35 4 49 05 4 48 34 6.51
220 186 masch 14 Vet F m  MERLI GIUSEPPE 1960 TEAM OTC COMO 2 18 49 3 38 42 4 49 07 4 49 02 6.51
221 35 femm 11 Sen B f QUATTROCCHI ORIANA 1983 A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS 2 09 51 3 35 01 4 49 24 4 48 55 6.52
222 187 masch 5 Vet G m  ONORATO GIOVANNI 1951 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 01 48 3 29 44 4 49 40 4 49 30 6.52
223 188 masch 27 Sen B m  LENZI GIOVANNI 1979 MARATONABILI 2 12 13 3 41 55 4 49 44 4 49 02 6.52
224 189 masch 28 Sen B m  APSITIS GIRTS 1976 2 07 32 3 30 30 4 49 45 4 49 23 6.52
225 36 femm 12 Sen B f ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA 1982 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 07 22 3 32 46 4 50 03 4 49 56 6.52
226 190 masch 34 Vet E m  SAUER MARKUS 1965 2 08 33 3 31 16 4 50 25 4 49 38 6.53
227 37 femm 13 Sen B f NACCI IRENE 1979 A.P.S. GLI AMICI PISA 2 04 10 3 29 45 4 50 51 4 50 41 6.54
228 191 masch 35 Vet E m  SPINA VINCENZO 1962 UISP VALDERA 2 03 46 3 29 46 4 50 51 4 50 41 6.54
229 192 masch 15 Vet F m  MARANZANA LAURO 1959 ATLETICA BUJA 2 06 44 3 33 15 4 50 52 4 50 30 6.54
230 193 masch 44 Sen D m  JEAN CHRISTIAN BIRBES 1970 2 01 44 3 29 19 4 51 14 4 51 11 6.54
231 38 femm 7 Sen D f PIZZOLATO MARIAVITTORIA 1968 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL 2 08 49 3 33 32 4 51 48 4 51 35 6.55
232 194 masch 16 Vet F m  FRACCAROLI MAURIZIO 1959 PICO RUNNERS 1 59 56 3 28 54 4 51 59 4 51 52 6.55
233 195 masch 57 Sen C m  ROSATI MICHELE 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 03 17 3 26 20 4 53 04 4 52 50 6.57
234 196 masch 6 Vet G m  SPICHETTI ANTONIO 1954 PRATO NORD 2 09 49 3 30 59 4 53 09 4 52 40 6.57
235 197 masch 7 Vet G m  VILLA ANTONIO 1955 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 56 16 3 24 50 4 53 17 4 53 08 6.57
236 198 masch 45 Sen D m  GONNELLI MARCO 1966 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 08 10 3 32 52 4 53 25 4 52 42 6.57
237 199 masch 3 Vet H m  DE ANTONI GIULIO 1949 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 06 35 3 32 05 4 53 38 4 53 01 6.58
238 200 masch 46 Sen D m  ALUISI MARCO 1966 2 11 30 3 36 19 4 54 10 4 54 04 6.58
239 201 masch 36 Vet E m  NERVI ROBERTO 1964 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 2 05 27 3 27 11 4 54 13 4 53 49 6.58
240 202 masch 8 Vet G m  BERTOLA LEONORIO 1953 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 2 12 24 3 37 09 4 54 25 4 53 37 6.59
241 203 masch 47 Sen D m  BERTOLA PIERO GIUSEPPE 1969 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 2 12 24 3 37 12 4 54 25 4 53 36 6.59
242 204 masch 17 Vet F m  SCARPANTE STEFANO 1956 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 2 21 19 3 40 38 4 54 47 4 54 10 6.59
243 205 masch 58 Sen C m  MONTELEONE MAURIZIO 1972 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2 13 11 3 36 57 4 54 52 4 54 07 6.59
244 206 masch 48 Sen D m  LUCARINI MAURO 1970 A.S. AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 2 13 12 3 36 53 4 54 52 4 54 07 6.59
245 207 masch 59 Sen C m  CINCI NICOLA 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 12 46 3 37 14 4 54 54 4 54 41 6.59
246 208 masch 18 Vet F m  FANTASIA ARMANDO 1960 A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL 2 16 14 3 39 59 4 55 02 4 54 36 7.00
247 209 masch 49 Sen D m  MACCHI ROBERTO 1970 2 07 38 3 34 12 4 56 11 4 55 48 7.01
248 210 masch 50 Sen D m  SIMEONI MARCO 1968 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 05 06 3 29 44 4 56 12 4 56 05 7.01
249 211 masch 51 Sen D m  ZIRNASK VILLU 1966 2 14 32 3 38 48 4 56 35 4 56 02 7.02
250 212 masch 60 Sen C m  NEGRI PAOLO 1974 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 2 00 24 3 27 49 4 56 40 4 56 38 7.02
251 213 masch 29 Sen B m  CHYLKOWSKI MARCIN 1976 2 10 58 3 38 27 4 56 42 4 56 21 7.02
252 39 femm 15 Sen C f CACAJ MIRELA 1972 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 2 16 51 3 44 10 4 57 09 4 56 52 7.03
253 214 masch 30 Sen B m  MACHULIN SERGEI 1977 2 08 30 3 36 01 4 57 18 4 57 03 7.03
254 40 femm 14 Sen B f ZARYTSKA NATALYA 1977 2 08 31 3 36 02 4 57 18 4 57 03 7.03
255 215 masch 19 Vet F m  ANDREATTA ROBERTO 1960 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 15 16 3 40 34 4 57 20 4 56 46 7.03
256 216 masch 9 Vet G m  AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO 1953 G.P. AVIS FORLI 2 09 19 3 34 52 4 57 27 4 57 13 7.03
257 217 masch 37 Vet E m  AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2 03 53 3 42 12 4 57 33 4 57 27 7.03
258 218 masch 31 Sen B m  FAZZI GIUSEPPE 1979 AMICI DI AMARAL 2 21 20 3 48 35 4 57 34 4 56 48 7.03
259 41 femm 2 Vet E f TURI TÜNDE 1961 2 11 42 3 38 49 4 57 53 4 57 26 7.04
260 219 masch 61 Sen C m  ARREGHINI PAOLO 1972 C.U.S. UDINE 2 23 37 3 45 34 4 57 57 4 57 06 7.04
261 220 masch 20 Vet F m  BROGI ALESSANDRO 1958 SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO 2 05 49 3 33 48 4 58 13 4 58 11 7.04
262 42 femm 3 Vet E f STECCHERINI GABRIELLA 1961 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA 2 08 20 3 42 32 4 58 16 4 58 02 7.04
263 221 masch 38 Vet E m  TOVANI FABRIZIO 1965 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 2 16 51 3 44 10 4 58 35 4 58 17 7.05
264 222 masch 62 Sen C m  DYRVING CLAUS 1975 2 09 45 3 37 09 4 59 09 4 58 24 7.05
265 223 masch 63 Sen C m  REGGIDORI ALESSANDRO 1975 G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2 16 32 3 42 21 4 59 26 4 58 49 7.06
266 43 femm 8 Sen D f DI FEBO BARBARA 1967 FIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI 2 14 58 3 43 12 4 59 31 4 59 15 7.06
267 224 masch 39 Vet E m  CASATI ENRICO OMAR 1965 SPORT NUOTO E FITNESS SSD ARL 2 16 24 3 40 24 4 59 33 4 59 18 7.06
268 44 femm 15 Sen B f SLONGO SANDRA 1976 2 13 23 3 42 53 4 59 36 4 59 33 7.06
269 45 femm 9 Sen D f GIUDICI PAOLA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 2 14 21 3 42 13 4 59 49 4 59 34 7.06
270 225 masch 32 Sen B m  CAROTI ENRICO 1979 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 06 31 3 32 47 4 59 51 4 59 42 7.06
271 46 femm 10 Sen D f CAROVANI ALESSANDRA 1968 2 23 08 3 53 04 4 59 57 4 59 31 7.07
272 226 masch 64 Sen C m  SEGGIANI CRISTIANO 1974 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 04 18 3 33 56 5 00 07 5 00 01 7.07
273 47 femm 16 Sen C f GORINI ALESSANDRA 1974 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 13 02 3 44 14 5 00 15 5 00 09 7.07
274 227 masch 40 Vet E m  BARTOLI MIRCO 1964 A.S.D.GUALTIERI 2000 2 07 26 3 38 42 5 00 31 5 00 15 7.07
275 48 femm 2 Vet F f PECCHENINI GIUSEPPINA 1956 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 2 13 25 3 43 49 5 00 45 5 00 29 7.08
276 228 masch 52 Sen D m  LEONCINI RICCARDO 1970 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 2 03 25 3 33 10 5 00 48 5 00 44 7.08
277 229 masch 65 Sen C m  PARDINI CLAUDIO 1974 ASD AVIS STIAVA 2 14 24 3 42 48 5 01 08 5 00 24 7.08
278 230 masch 66 Sen C m  BELLINI ALESSIO 1975 ATLETICA IL COLLE 2 10 43 3 42 59 5 01 38 5 01 24 7.09
279 231 masch 33 Sen B m  NOBILINI LUCA 1976 ATLETICA IL COLLE 2 10 55 3 43 01 5 01 38 5 01 24 7.09
280 49 femm 3 Vet F f GRILLI PAOLA 1960 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 22 34 3 47 37 5 02 01 5 01 31 7.09
281 232 masch 53 Sen D m  HIFFE STEPHANE 1967 1 59 49 3 28 52 5 02 27 5 02 14 7.10
282 233 masch 41 Vet E m  SOLOMITA PASCUAL 1963 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESI 2 09 51 3 35 01 5 02 27 5 02 18 7.10
283 50 femm 4 Vet F f MICHELLE GUILLAUMONT HOGA 1960 2 14 34 3 44 11 5 03 00 5 02 56 7.11
284 51 femm 11 Sen D f NARDIN ANNA 1967 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 2 10 53 3 44 20 5 03 33 5 02 49 7.12
285 234 masch 10 Vet G m  GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 1953 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 2 13 13 3 43 01 5 04 04 5 03 43 7.12
286 235 masch 34 Sen B m  RUSSO GIANLUCA 1982 A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI 2 08 25 3 33 52 5 04 35 5 03 50 7.13
287 236 masch 9 Sen A m  RUZEK ONDREJ 1987 2 15 50 3 44 51 5 04 40 5 03 52 7.13
288 237 masch 35 Sen B m  COUFAL JAN 1976 2 15 51 3 44 53 5 04 40 5 03 53 7.13
289 52 femm 16 Sen B f LUSARDI CRISTINA 1978 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 10 02 3 42 24 5 05 09 5 04 48 7.14
290 238 masch 54 Sen D m  VOSSI PIERLUIGI 1968 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 15 13 3 42 56 5 05 17 5 04 52 7.14
291 239 masch 67 Sen C m  RAQUIN THIERRY 1975 2 19 58 3 48 51 5 05 23 5 05 13 7.14
292 240 masch 36 Sen B m  PAPOTTO SAMUELE 1978 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA 2 21 19 3 50 49 5 06 06 5 05 24 7.15
293 241 masch 55 Sen D m  CALZOLAI DAVID 1969 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA 2 21 18 3 50 48 5 06 06 5 05 26 7.15
294 242 masch 56 Sen D m  GAVAZZI MARCO 1966 2 14 48 3 45 36 5 06 09 5 05 48 7.15
295 243 masch 42 Vet E m  GAMBAIANI MAURO 1965 PICO RUNNERS 2 23 10 3 50 51 5 06 13 5 05 33 7.15
296 53 femm 4 Vet E f GRION PAOLA 1964 ATLETICA BUJA 2 15 44 3 45 48 5 06 35 5 06 17 7.16
297 244 masch 43 Vet E m  ALIBONI FRANCO 1962 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 18 27 3 51 05 5 06 56 5 06 36 7.16
298 54 femm 17 Sen C f VANNOZZI ELISA 1973 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2 18 24 3 51 05 5 06 56 5 06 35 7.16
299 245 masch 37 Sen B m  FERRAMONDO DANIELE 1980 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 09 22 3 45 34 5 07 03 5 06 48 7.17
300 246 masch 38 Sen B m  LISI ANDREA 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 23 46 3 54 14 5 07 10 5 06 59 7.17
301 247 masch 11 Vet G m  PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO 1954 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 2 13 49 3 45 34 5 07 47 5 07 13 7.18
302 248 masch 44 Vet E m  BACHIORRI MARCO 1961 ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 2 13 49 3 45 31 5 07 48 5 07 15 7.18
303 249 masch 12 Vet G m  FORCONI GIANCARLO 1951 GRUPPO POD. FRAT.ZA POP. GRASSINA 2 20 03 3 46 00 5 07 50 5 07 43 7.18
304 250 masch 21 Vet F m  ROTH DIETER 1957 2 23 52 3 52 06 5 07 54 5 07 19 7.18
305 251 masch 57 Sen D m  FOLCH BOMBARDÓ ÀLEX 1968 2 16 35 3 50 03 5 08 04 5 07 38 7.18
306 252 masch 22 Vet F m  GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLO 1956 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 2 12 13 3 44 35 5 08 35 5 07 53 7.19
307 253 masch 45 Vet E m  MONTI MAURIZIO 1965 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 2 12 41 3 44 32 5 08 36 5 07 53 7.19
308 254 masch 46 Vet E m  BELLADONNA STEFANO 1963 G.P. CODOGNO 82 2 11 22 3 46 44 5 08 40 5 08 31 7.19
309 55 femm 17 Sen B f SOLDATI VALENTINA 1984 G.P. CODOGNO 82 2 11 24 3 46 44 5 08 40 5 08 32 7.19
310 255 masch 39 Sen B m  GAGLIARDI ALESSANDRO 1977 G.P. CODOGNO 82 2 11 23 3 46 44 5 08 40 5 08 36 7.19
311 256 masch 47 Vet E m  CORADESCHI STEFANO 1963 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 2 12 26 3 43 44 5 08 54 5 08 33 7.19
312 257 masch 68 Sen C m  BORGOGNI ALFREDO 1974 A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 2 15 54 3 47 45 5 09 26 5 08 51 7.20
313 258 masch 58 Sen D m  LINARI LUCA 1967 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 2 16 38 3 49 22 5 09 29 5 09 00 7.20
314 56 femm 18 Sen B f GORI GIULIA 1982 ASD BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 2 16 36 3 49 22 5 09 29 5 08 59 7.20
315 259 masch 23 Vet F m  SCARDELLATO DANILO 1959 S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA 2 10 33 3 46 45 5 09 34 5 09 16 7.20
316 260 masch 24 Vet F m  MOLORD THIERRY 1959 2 08 31 3 42 07 5 09 37 5 09 25 7.20
317 57 femm 18 Sen C f VARTZIOTI OLGA 1974 2 20 26 3 51 44 5 10 07 5 09 24 7.21
318 261 masch 48 Vet E m  ANDRIOPOULOS DIMITRIS 1961 2 20 27 3 51 44 5 10 08 5 09 25 7.21
319 58 femm 19 Sen C f LUNKIEWICZ JAGNA 1974 2 21 59 3 52 18 5 10 21 5 09 33 7.21
320 262 masch 49 Vet E m  LIGHTOWLERS BARRY 1962 2 09 00 3 43 48 5 11 45 5 11 31 7.23
321 263 masch 1 Vet I m  TRONCONI GIANCARLO 1939 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 2 19 46 3 48 16 5 12 06 5 11 51 7.24
322 264 masch 13 Vet G m  FALORNI MAURO 1955 ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI 2 15 07 3 47 04 5 12 09 5 12 00 7.24
323 265 masch 69 Sen C m  SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO 1975 CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. 2 05 32 3 39 10 5 12 15 5 12 02 7.24
324 266 masch 50 Vet E m  BOZZOLINI PAOLO 1961 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 23 39 3 55 21 5 12 18 5 11 53 7.24
325 59 femm 19 Sen B f GIAGNONI CARLOTTA 1979 2 23 38 3 55 21 5 12 18 5 11 52 7.24
326 267 masch 59 Sen D m  PASSEROTTI ANDREA 1967 CLUB AUSONIA ASD 2 23 16 3 55 22 5 12 19 5 11 52 7.24
327 268 masch 51 Vet E m  PECCI RICCARDO 1963 A.R.C.U.S. 2 09 05 3 39 04 5 12 30 5 12 25 7.24
328 269 masch 52 Vet E m  TAVANTI ANTONIO 1965 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 2 22 17 3 54 18 5 12 40 5 12 09 7.25
329 270 masch 60 Sen D m  TAMBORRA RAFFAELE 1970 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 2 01 59 3 39 20 5 13 16 5 13 16 7.25
330 271 masch 53 Vet E m  SECCI CARLO 1963 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 2 14 22 3 50 44 5 13 19 5 13 07 7.26
331 60 femm 5 Vet E f PIGA MARTA 1962 S G AMSICORA 2 17 58 3 51 22 5 13 19 5 13 17 7.26
332 272 masch 54 Vet E m  FRANS VAN MELIS 1964 2 13 46 3 48 55 5 13 30 5 13 27 7.26
333 273 masch 40 Sen B m  LE PETIT JONATHAN 1984 2 19 58 3 48 53 5 13 30 5 13 21 7.26
334 274 masch 25 Vet F m  GARGANTINI PIERANGELO 1956 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 2 19 35 3 51 20 5 14 02 5 14 00 7.27
335 275 masch 70 Sen C m  PALUZZI ANDREA 1973 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 17 35 3 47 46 5 14 07 5 13 19 7.27
336 61 femm 20 Sen C f KAARNI MINNA 1971 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 19 30 3 50 36 5 14 17 5 14 14 7.27
337 276 masch 61 Sen D m  MIKKOLA TAPANI 1968 2 19 30 3 50 37 5 14 18 5 13 52 7.27
338 62 femm 21 Sen C f FERRARI GIOVANNA 1972 2 22 32 4 00 13 5 14 30 5 14 05 7.27
339 63 femm 20 Sen B f DOMARADZKA VIOLETTA 1977 2 10 57 3 50 04 5 14 41 5 14 00 7.27
340 277 masch 71 Sen C m  GENESI SIRO 1971 A. N. BERSAGLIERI GRUPPO SPORTIVO 2 12 35 3 45 19 5 14 46 5 14 40 7.28
341 64 femm 12 Sen D f PERCHINELLI ADELINA 1966 BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD 2 20 38 3 50 57 5 14 53 5 14 38 7.28
342 278 masch 55 Vet E m  ESPOSITO SALVATORE 1962 POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 2 20 45 3 56 13 5 15 04 5 14 56 7.28
343 65 femm 13 Sen D f LUCHERINI MONICA 1967 FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI 2 21 24 3 56 16 5 15 04 5 14 57 7.28
344 279 masch 14 Vet G m  KUMMER LEE 1952 2 26 04 4 00 32 5 16 01 5 15 34 7.29
345 280 masch 26 Vet F m  DE VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC 1960 2 16 33 3 52 50 5 16 23 5 15 38 7.30
346 281 masch 27 Vet F m  PERRONE CAPANO MARCO 1958 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 21 41 3 54 37 5 16 24 5 15 37 7.30
347 282 masch 56 Vet E m  POLI ALESSANDRO 1962 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 21 03 3 52 43 5 16 26 5 16 18 7.30
348 283 masch 62 Sen D m  GIOVANNONI ROBERTO 1968 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 21 03 3 52 45 5 16 27 5 16 20 7.30
349 284 masch 57 Vet E m  GARCIA GARCIA SANTIAGO 1965 2 16 35 3 50 03 5 16 36 5 16 10 7.30
350 285 masch 63 Sen D m  RODOLFI NICOLA 1970 PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA 2 11 54 3 51 03 5 17 34 5 17 09 7.32
351 66 femm 14 Sen D f TERRANDO PAOLA 1967 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 2 24 36 3 51 40 5 17 38 5 17 24 7.32
352 286 masch 58 Vet E m  MAGENTA ALBERTO 1963 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 2 24 17 3 51 40 5 17 39 5 17 27 7.32
353 287 masch 64 Sen D m  PERUGINI PAOLO 1968 BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD 2 24 22 3 52 32 5 17 41 5 17 28 7.32
354 288 masch 59 Vet E m  PICCIONE SALVATORE 1961 A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA 2 19 02 3 55 27 5 17 45 5 17 42 7.32
355 289 masch 41 Sen B m  PICCO GABRIELE 1979 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 2 08 37 3 44 51 5 17 56 5 17 23 7.32
356 67 femm 21 Sen B f BARONCINI ANNA 1980 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 2 15 02 3 50 51 5 17 56 5 17 45 7.32
357 290 masch 28 Vet F m  MACOR ROBERTO 1957 G. M. UDINESI UOEI 2 15 25 3 49 35 5 18 07 5 17 39 7.32
358 291 masch 65 Sen D m  LARCHER OLIVIER 1967 2 20 10 3 54 08 5 18 31 5 18 21 7.33
359 292 masch 42 Sen B m  PIGLIAPOCO LORENZO 1981 A.S.D. RAID 2 16 31 3 52 24 5 18 39 5 18 35 7.33
360 293 masch 29 Vet F m  BATTAGLIA SALVATORE 1958 PODISTICA PRATESE 2 24 11 3 57 26 5 18 45 5 18 40 7.33
361 68 femm 22 Sen B f SELVA ANTONELLA 1981 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 2 23 19 3 57 32 5 20 08 5 20 04 7.35
362 294 masch 66 Sen D m  FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 SUBBIANO MARATHON 2 11 58 3 46 08 5 20 11 5 20 07 7.35
363 69 femm 6 Vet E f BELTRAME ANDREINA 1964 ATLETICA BUJA 2 21 22 3 54 15 5 20 14 5 19 55 7.35
364 295 masch 67 Sen D m  BOTTECCHIA MAURO 1966 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO 2 22 31 3 54 34 5 20 17 5 19 45 7.35
365 70 femm 15 Sen D f BUCCI MARINA 1968 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 2 21 00 3 54 14 5 20 23 5 20 00 7.36
366 71 femm 16 Sen D f CARMIGNANI ELENA 1968 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE 2 21 02 3 54 16 5 20 23 5 19 59 7.36
367 296 masch 4 Vet H m  ORLANDINI LUIGI 1950 2 21 02 3 54 16 5 20 27 5 20 16 7.36
368 297 masch 15 Vet G m  GROSSO CARMINE ANTONIO 1952 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 20 59 3 52 45 5 20 32 5 20 19 7.36
369 298 masch 60 Vet E m  PIURI FABIO 1963 POL. AIROLDI ORIGGIO 2 24 20 3 57 27 5 20 59 5 20 51 7.36
370 72 femm 23 Sen B f SCHIAVETTA LARA 1982 A.S.D. 3T 2 22 44 4 00 14 5 21 16 5 20 50 7.37
371 73 femm 17 Sen D f NAIBO STEFANIA 1970 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 22 21 3 54 17 5 21 30 5 20 58 7.37
372 74 femm 24 Sen B f GIALLOMBARDO HARRIET 1985 2 23 29 3 54 42 5 21 34 5 21 00 7.37
373 299 masch 30 Vet F m  BARDUCCI STEFANO 1957 POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA 2 23 06 3 59 05 5 22 06 5 21 36 7.38
374 75 femm 18 Sen D f SANCHIONI CLAUDIA 1969 A.S.D. RAID 2 21 54 3 59 03 5 22 54 5 22 49 7.39
375 300 masch 43 Sen B m  PAVARINI ANDREA 1976 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 2 17 51 3 55 39 5 22 56 5 22 36 7.39
376 301 masch 72 Sen C m  NISTRI ALESSIO 1975 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 21 21 3 50 51 5 23 03 5 22 24 7.39
377 302 masch 61 Vet E m  FABBRI ANTONIO 1965 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 23 03 3 52 23 5 23 03 5 22 24 7.39
378 303 masch 31 Vet F m  GIALLOMBARDO ELIO 1956 2 23 37 3 54 44 5 23 05 5 22 30 7.39
379 76 femm 25 Sen B f KRIEVINA ILZE 1978 2 28 36 4 08 00 5 23 22 5 22 59 7.40
380 304 masch 62 Vet E m  LINSBAUER PETER 1963 2 22 38 4 01 06 5 23 38 5 23 03 7.40
381 305 masch 44 Sen B m  ZUCCHETTI LUCA EMANUELE 1979 ATL. PRESEZZO 2 10 39 3 53 31 5 23 49 5 23 42 7.40
382 306 masch 45 Sen B m  GIANNINI CLAUDIO 1978 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 18 26 3 51 03 5 24 01 5 23 37 7.41
383 77 femm 1 Vet G f CIARLA ALBERTA 1955 ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 24 42 4 00 09 5 24 04 5 23 34 7.41
384 307 masch 32 Vet F m  MILLERI GILBERTO 1957 G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 21 23 3 54 09 5 24 20 5 24 11 7.41
385 308 masch 73 Sen C m  SEDONI MASSIMILIANO 1971 2 21 00 3 54 14 5 24 30 5 24 03 7.41
386 78 femm 19 Sen D f CATHERINE JOLY 1967 2 25 26 4 01 21 5 24 37 5 24 34 7.42
387 79 femm 20 Sen D f HERALD FIONA 1970 2 25 36 4 04 28 5 24 49 5 24 33 7.42
388 309 masch 63 Vet E m  CURRADI PAOLO 1962 CANOTTIERI FIRENZE 2 25 37 4 04 16 5 24 50 5 24 31 7.42
389 310 masch 64 Vet E m  CARBELLOTTI RODOLFO 1961 TEAM TAVERNA 2 21 39 3 56 13 5 25 01 5 24 59 7.42
390 311 masch 16 Vet G m  BERTONE PAOLO 1954 BRAGA RUNNERS TRECATE ASD 2 31 09 4 04 39 5 25 29 5 25 13 7.43
391 312 masch 65 Vet E m  CERULLO CORRADO 1963 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 2 27 53 4 02 53 5 25 57 5 25 32 7.43
392 80 femm 5 Vet F f MION ROSANNA 1959 QUEI CHE NO C'ENTRA 2 28 08 4 04 13 5 26 03 5 25 37 7.44
393 81 femm 26 Sen B f BELLOBUONO MARIA LORETA 1980 ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO 2 16 04 3 54 01 5 27 25 5 27 18 7.46
394 313 masch 33 Vet F m  VALLESI PIERO 1960 2 16 57 3 56 04 5 27 25 5 27 16 7.46
395 314 masch 46 Sen B m  KAZIMIERCZAK MICHAL 1976 2 24 24 3 55 34 5 27 50 5 27 41 7.46
396 315 masch 47 Sen B m  KNAP SEBASTIAN 1976 2 17 59 3 55 36 5 27 51 5 27 46 7.46
397 316 masch 74 Sen C m  PAOLIERI CLAUDIO 1975 2 14 50 3 51 57 5 28 15 5 27 56 7.47
398 317 masch 2 Vet I m  MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CLUB MPS 2 23 36 4 02 43 5 28 18 5 27 37 7.47
399 318 masch 34 Vet F m  PAMPALONI PAOLO 1960 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 28 14 4 04 26 5 28 36 5 28 30 7.47
400 82 femm 7 Vet E f SMITH NANCY 1963 2 22 57 4 01 54 5 29 10 5 28 37 7.48
401 319 masch 35 Vet F m  CHIEFFI STEFANO 1960 2 29 10 4 04 34 5 29 17 5 29 10 7.48
402 320 masch 68 Sen D m  ORRIGO MAURIZIO 1966 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 28 09 4 10 15 5 30 50 5 30 31 7.50
403 83 femm 21 Sen D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 28 09 4 10 15 5 30 51 5 30 32 7.50
404 321 masch 36 Vet F m  GAVAZZI LUIGI CARLO 1960 POD. S.MAURIZIO 2 21 16 3 57 45 5 31 14 5 30 54 7.51
405 84 femm 22 Sen D f CARLETTI CLAUDIA 1969 ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2 24 28 4 02 37 5 31 44 5 31 25 7.52
406 322 masch 69 Sen D m  PARIGI FABIO 1968 PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 2 16 48 3 55 28 5 32 08 5 31 40 7.52
407 323 masch 37 Vet F m  NACCI GIORGIO 1956 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 21 03 3 52 45 5 32 10 5 31 58 7.52
408 324 masch 5 Vet H m  VANDELLI ALIGI 1946 G.P. LA GUGLIA 2 27 24 4 09 31 5 32 10 5 31 48 7.52
409 325 masch 66 Vet E m  CARUSO GIUSEPPE 1963 ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO 2 17 45 4 02 30 5 33 40 5 33 36 7.54
410 326 masch 70 Sen D m  NAROZNIAK YURI 1967 2 26 57 4 07 11 5 35 08 5 35 00 7.57
411 85 femm 6 Vet F f TORNABONI PATRIZIA 1958 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 26 19 4 08 41 5 37 17 5 36 55 8.00
412 327 masch 6 Vet H m  ROLLO DOMENICO 1950 GOLFO DEI POETI 2 26 18 4 08 38 5 37 17 5 36 53 8.00
413 328 masch 38 Vet F m  CENCINI DOMENICO 1959 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 2 29 42 4 09 40 5 37 19 5 37 16 8.00
414 329 masch 67 Vet E m  ALBANO ROBERTO 1962 POL CASA CULTURALE ASD 2 21 09 4 02 01 5 37 34 5 37 25 8.00
415 330 masch 17 Vet G m  DI COSTANZO GIOVANNI 1953 ASD ENEA 2 26 19 4 07 25 5 37 54 5 37 09 8.00
416 86 femm 27 Sen B f GIGLI ANNALISA 1981 MARATONABILI 2 24 17 4 09 43 5 38 11 5 37 30 8.01
417 87 femm 28 Sen B f RAVAIOLI FEDERICA 1977 TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ ASD 2 28 07 4 09 40 5 38 36 5 38 18 8.01
418 331 masch 68 Vet E m  BOHINC MATJAZ 1963 2 24 13 4 07 18 5 39 35 5 39 03 8.03
419 88 femm 8 Vet E f BOHINC GREGORIJA 1963 2 24 45 4 07 27 5 39 35 5 39 04 8.03
420 332 masch 18 Vet G m  WARNER TIM 1955 2 28 30 4 06 22 5 40 22 5 39 36 8.04
421 89 femm 9 Vet E f GRAHAM JULIE 1962 2 28 30 4 06 22 5 40 22 5 39 37 8.04
422 333 masch 19 Vet G m  KLEIN KLAUS 1955 2 22 43 3 55 15 5 40 49 5 40 39 8.05
423 334 masch 75 Sen C m  MIYAGAWA YUICHIRO 1972 2 21 26 4 07 56 5 41 38 5 40 55 8.06
424 90 femm 29 Sen B f PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 28 55 4 13 50 5 42 06 5 41 31 8.06
425 335 masch 48 Sen B m  COLLINI MASSIMO 1977 ATLETICA BUJA 2 28 42 4 13 56 5 42 27 5 42 08 8.07
426 336 masch 49 Sen B m  GRECO FRANCESCO 1981 ATL. PRESEZZO 2 24 14 4 15 06 5 42 56 5 42 49 8.08
427 337 masch 50 Sen B m  MANZONI FRANCESCO 1981 ATL. PRESEZZO 2 24 15 4 15 09 5 44 58 5 44 50 8.11
428 338 masch 39 Vet F m  RIGO ROBERTO 1960 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 24 18 4 09 45 5 45 01 5 44 27 8.11
429 339 masch 71 Sen D m  SMITH ROGER 1967 2 21 51 4 06 26 5 45 55 5 45 22 8.12
430 340 masch 40 Vet F m  ANTONIAZZI ROBERTO 1958 CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 2 23 23 4 05 57 5 45 55 5 45 20 8.12
431 341 masch 20 Vet G m  SALVATORE ANTONIO 1954 PODISTICA  AVIS CAMPOBASSO 2 34 55 4 18 03 5 47 27 5 47 24 8.14
432 342 masch 41 Vet F m  MARIDATI CORRADO 1956 AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 35 08 4 17 55 5 47 41 5 47 05 8.14
433 343 masch 72 Sen D m  PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO 1969 A.S.D. G.P. LA STANCA 2 34 39 4 17 57 5 48 17 5 47 34 8.15
434 91 femm 30 Sen B f INTROCASO ISABELLA 1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 34 39 4 17 57 5 48 17 5 47 37 8.15
435 344 masch 7 Vet H m  GAMBELLI FERDINANDO 1950 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 2 33 53 4 17 59 5 49 08 5 48 47 8.16
436 92 femm 10 Vet E f SANFILIPPO PAOLA 1963 PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 2 34 46 4 18 18 5 49 33 5 49 25 8.17
437 345 masch 73 Sen D m  JIMENEZ CARRASCI MIGUEL ANGEL 1968 2 31 42 4 14 33 5 50 17 5 49 49 8.18
438 346 masch 69 Vet E m  LONIGRO ENRICO 1963 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 40 00 4 19 22 5 50 51 5 50 19 8.19
439 347 masch 74 Sen D m  ROCCHI MARCO 1968 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2 31 21 4 18 48 5 50 57 5 50 13 8.19
440 348 masch 75 Sen D m  VALACCHI ANDREA 1966 LBM SPORT TEAM 2 31 29 4 19 38 5 51 12 5 50 44 8.19
441 349 masch 70 Vet E m  REALI PAOLO 1961 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 40 38 4 21 07 5 51 15 5 50 27 8.19
442 350 masch 71 Vet E m  CONTI ERNESSO 1961 LBM SPORT TEAM 2 31 38 4 19 39 5 51 27 5 50 59 8.20
443 351 masch 72 Vet E m  SANTI LUCA 1965 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 2 41 23 4 26 44 5 51 33 5 50 42 8.20
444 352 masch 73 Vet E m  GANNINI MAURIZIO 1961 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1981 2 41 26 4 26 45 5 51 33 5 50 42 8.20
445 353 masch 76 Sen D m  FERRARI FABRIZIO 1968 A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 37 32 4 23 24 5 51 35 5 51 04 8.20
446 93 femm 22 Sen C f GALASSO LIANA 1974 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2 31 25 4 18 48 5 52 15 5 51 31 8.21
447 354 masch 42 Vet F m  PALANDRANI BERNARDO 1958 G.P. CASALESE 2 37 39 4 23 49 5 52 22 5 52 07 8.21
448 355 masch 3 Vet I m  FINELLA DONATO 1939 G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS 2 51 07 5 52 33 5 52 25 8.21
449 94 femm 3 Sen A f LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA 1988 2 39 07 4 19 40 5 53 05 5 52 30 8.22
450 95 femm 31 Sen B f MAZZONI VALENTINA 1985 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 2 32 28 4 20 00 5 54 18 5 54 12 8.24
451 356 masch 77 Sen D m  ROMEO GIANFRANCO 1968 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 2 36 26 4 18 18 5 54 21 5 53 58 8.24
452 357 masch 78 Sen D m  TAVAZZA ANDREA 1969 ATL. MONTE MARIO 2 36 22 4 18 21 5 54 21 5 53 58 8.24
453 96 femm 23 Sen C f SANGALETTI VERONICA 1973 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 2 42 27 4 26 39 5 54 37 5 53 48 8.24
454 358 masch 76 Sen C m  SALARDINI LUCA 1972 A.S.D. GUALTIERI 2000 2 32 08 4 19 42 5 54 41 5 54 24 8.24
455 97 femm 11 Vet E f COSTALONGA PAOLA 1962 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 32 25 4 20 38 5 54 56 5 54 22 8.25
456 98 femm 12 Vet E f STEFANI PAOLA 1965 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 32 23 4 20 36 5 54 56 5 54 23 8.25
457 359 masch 74 Vet E m  NARDO ALESSANDRO 1965 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 32 22 4 20 38 5 54 56 5 54 23 8.25
458 360 masch 77 Sen C m  ZANETTI LUCA 1972 SPIRITO TRAIL 2 43 58 4 28 02 5 55 21 5 54 29 8.25
459 361 masch 21 Vet G m  BROCCOLO VINCENZO 1955 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 2 32 41 4 20 00 5 55 59 5 55 53 8.26
460 362 masch 8 Vet H m  CAGGIANO NICOLA 1948 AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD 2 22 51 4 16 15 5 56 36 5 56 05 8.27
461 99 femm 24 Sen C f MEARINI LAURA 1973 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 2 28 28 4 26 54 5 58 01 5 57 57 8.29
462 363 masch 9 Vet H m  PANICHI SILVANO 1946 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 2 42 27 4 30 35 5 58 04 5 57 43 8.29
463 364 masch 75 Vet E m  ANMELLA SUBIAS RICARDO 1961 2 35 03 4 23 47 5 58 59 5 58 32 8.30
464 365 masch 51 Sen B m  FORASTIERO MASSIMILIANO 1976 GP FUTURA PRATO 2 34 07 4 24 46 5 59 56 5 59 46 8.32
465 100 femm 2 Vet G f IZZO IMMACOLATA 1955 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 2 42 27 4 30 37 6 01 55 6 01 21 8.35
466 366 masch 52 Sen B m  RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 35 53 4 23 46 6 01 56 6 01 21 8.35
467 367 masch 79 Sen D m  MARCON GIUSEPPE 1967 SCUOLA DI MARATONA  VITTORIO V 2 31 07 4 28 47 6 01 59 6 01 25 8.35
468 101 femm 23 Sen D f GUIDI ELISABETTA 1970 G.P. AVIS FORLI 2 39 25 4 24 31 6 02 38 6 02 20 8.36
469 368 masch 80 Sen D m  FANELLI LUIGI 1969 ATL. TUSCULUM 2 44 19 4 34 29 6 02 43 6 02 25 8.36
470 369 masch 22 Vet G m  SABBIONI CLAUDIO 1954 POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA 2 44 40 4 28 55 6 04 21 6 03 35 8.38
471 370 masch 53 Sen B m  MARROCCO FRANCESCO 1980 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 2 45 53 4 35 41 6 04 54 6 04 30 8.39
472 102 femm 13 Vet E f FAILLI LAURA 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 55 28 4 40 23 6 05 54 6 05 32 8.40
473 371 masch 43 Vet F m  LUISA VISSAT PAOLO 1960 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO 2 35 33 4 30 07 6 06 43 6 06 20 8.41
474 372 masch 44 Vet F m  DELLA ROCCA UGO 1960 ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 38 56 4 27 01 6 07 19 6 07 19 8.42
475 373 masch 81 Sen D m  VADA STEFANO 1969 NOVARA CHE CORRE 2 38 24 4 33 26 6 07 25 6 07 12 8.42
476 374 masch 76 Vet E m  CAVALLARI DAVIDE 1965 2 38 36 4 32 27 6 07 25 6 06 42 8.42
477 103 femm 14 Vet E f BURNS JACKIE 1965 2 48 07 4 36 28 6 07 50 6 07 04 8.43
478 375 masch 77 Vet E m  LEONE GIUSEPPE 1961 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 2 34 48 4 28 44 6 10 59 6 10 37 8.48
479 376 masch 23 Vet G m  SARDONE ANGELO 1955 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 2 34 47 4 28 39 6 10 59 6 10 37 8.48
480 377 masch 24 Vet G m  PALASCIANO GIUSEPPE 1952 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 2 34 51 4 28 53 6 10 59 6 10 39 8.48
481 104 femm 25 Sen C f TAMBURRINI SIMONA 1973 LIBERTY ATLETIC 2 44 29 4 36 05 6 11 04 6 10 56 8.48
482 378 masch 78 Sen C m  DI SABATINO GIORGIO 1972 GP MONTI DELLA TOLFA L' AIRONE 2 44 30 4 36 04 6 11 05 6 10 57 8.48
483 105 femm 15 Vet E f BALÒ FABIANA DANIELA 1962 POL.  DIL. SANRAFEL 2 38 57 4 35 31 6 11 33 6 10 42 8.48
484 106 femm 4 Sen A f DI BAGGIO BARBARA LETIZIA 1989 2 40 14 4 36 35 6 11 50 6 11 02 8.49
485 107 femm 32 Sen B f MARTINELLI INGA 1978 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 44 25 4 37 14 6 11 55 6 11 55 8.49
486 379 masch 54 Sen B m  MARTINELLI ALBERTO 1980 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 44 25 4 37 14 6 11 56 6 11 56 8.49
487 380 masch 45 Vet F m  MICHELON DAVIDE 1960 2 39 01 4 36 05 6 15 49 6 14 58 8.54
488 381 masch 79 Sen C m  ROSSI FRANCESCO 1972 BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 2 31 10 4 31 48 6 16 19 6 15 51 8.55
489 382 masch 78 Vet E m  MANCINI MASSIMILIANO 1963 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 2 45 50 4 36 04 6 17 32 6 17 22 8.57
490 383 masch 79 Vet E m  FEDELI FRANCESCO 1965 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 2 45 50 4 36 03 6 17 37 6 17 26 8.57
491 108 femm 33 Sen B f GRECO CONCETTINA 1978 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 47 06 4 37 09 6 18 57 6 18 46 8.59
492 109 femm 24 Sen D f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 2 46 57 4 37 14 6 18 57 6 18 43 8.59
493 110 femm 25 Sen D f GRASSINI ILARIA 1968 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 42 38 4 37 20 6 19 12 6 18 56 8.59
494 384 masch 80 Sen C m  PARDINI GABRIELE 1974 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 42 37 4 37 21 6 19 12 6 18 54 8.59
495 111 femm 34 Sen B f BARILI SILVIA 1978 2 45 44 4 37 37 6 20 16 6 20 07 9.01
496 112 femm 7 Vet F f FIORAVANTI LUCIANA 1958 ASD PODISTI PONTAEGOLESI 2 45 47 4 37 44 6 20 16 6 20 08 9.01
497 385 masch 55 Sen B m  FRANA MATTEO 1978 RUNNERS BERGAMO 2 55 39 4 43 25 6 20 22 6 19 35 9.01
498 386 masch 25 Vet G m  CRISTEL CARLO 1953 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 2 41 26 4 35 27 6 22 31 6 21 39 9.04
499 113 femm 26 Sen C f MAGI LOREDANA 1971 G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI 2 48 47 4 46 16 6 31 02 6 30 54 9.16
500 387 masch 46 Vet F m  BEVILACQUA CLAUDIO 1958 FANO CORRE 2 48 47 4 46 16 6 31 02 6 30 54 9.16
501 388 masch 26 Vet G m  BERTOLA GIOVAN BATTISTA 1955 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 2 46 12 4 50 09 6 32 02 6 31 12 9.17
502 389 masch 80 Vet E m  CHIOCCA LUIGI 1965 ASD AENEAS RUN 2 42 21 4 38 28 6 33 44 6 33 28 9.20
503 390 masch 27 Vet G m  DELL'AIA SALVATORE 1953 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 47 33 4 46 08 6 37 31 6 37 23 9.25
504 114 femm 3 Vet G f MOCELLIN MARINA 1951 G.S. GABBI 2 55 28 4 51 38 6 38 23 6 37 45 9.26
505 391 masch 4 Vet I m  TAKEUCHI TOSHIYUKI 1943 2 42 40 4 51 07 6 38 25 6 37 41 9.27
506 115 femm 26 Sen D f JOHANSSON LISBETH 1969 2 40 24 4 48 58 6 39 05 6 38 33 9.27
507 116 femm 35 Sen B f SKRZYPCZAK MARTA 1984 2 44 33 4 48 58 6 39 19 6 38 37 9.28
508 392 masch 28 Vet G m  PANICALI ALFREDO 1953 ATL. VIADANA 2 55 56 4 52 21 6 42 17 6 41 30 9.32
509 393 masch 81 Vet E m  PAOLINI SALVATORE 1961 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 2 44 03 4 55 27 6 44 28 6 44 01 9.35
510 394 masch 47 Vet F m  MICARA PRIMO 1959 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 2 43 55 4 55 24 6 44 28 6 44 02 9.35
511 395 masch 82 Vet E m  MASCHIO ANTONIO 1965 ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO 2 35 47 4 45 30 6 47 01 6 46 34 9.39
512 396 masch 82 Sen D m  BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 2 46 31 4 49 04 6 51 10 6 50 35 9.45
513 397 masch 48 Vet F m  SCARFI RENATO 1958 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 2 50 52 5 00 23 6 59 41 6 59 24 9.57
514 398 masch 81 Sen C m  POLONI RAFFAELE 1973 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE 3 17 20 5 12 30 7 01 32 7 00 43 9.59
515 117 femm 27 Sen C f FELISATTI MONICA 1973 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE 3 17 20 5 12 12 7 01 32 7 00 43 9.59
516 399 masch 83 Vet E m  GINO PAOLO 1961 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 2 55 55 5 08 35 7 13 49 7 13 27 10.17
517 118 femm 16 Vet E f DE RUGGIERO ANGELA 1964 2 57 50 5 16 50 7 15 58 7 15 27 10.20
518 400 masch 84 Vet E m  NANNETTI GIULIANO 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 06 58 5 16 48 7 15 59 7 15 23 10.20
519 119 femm 17 Vet E f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA 1963 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 3 22 35 5 29 35 7 23 35 7 22 56 10.31
520 401 masch 85 Vet E m  BUSSA VITO 1965 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 3 17 44 5 29 35 7 23 35 7 22 57 10.31
521 120 femm 18 Vet E f BERRUGI FRANCA 1964 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 3 17 44 5 29 35 7 23 36 7 22 57 10.31
522 402 masch 5 Vet I m  FUNGHI ENZO 1941 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 3 22 37 5 29 35 7 23 36 7 22 56 10.31
523 403 masch 10 Vet H m  BESLER KARL-HEINZ 1950 3 11 04 5 28 35 7 28 55 7 28 43 10.38
524 404 masch 49 Vet F m  HESLIN KEVIN 1960 3 05 15 5 33 54 7 38 26 7 37 43 10.52
525 121 femm 19 Vet E f WELCH SHEILA 1965 3 05 46 5 33 45 7 38 26 7 37 39 10.52
526 122 femm 20 Vet E f WEBB KAREN 1963 3 05 14 5 33 45 7 38 26 7 37 45 10.52
527 123 femm 8 Vet F f HESLIN LYNN 1960 3 05 13 5 33 45 7 38 27 7 37 44 10.52
528 405 masch 11 Vet H m  ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3 28 53 5 44 01 7 51 39 7 51 02 11.11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e