www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
RADICONDOLI GREEN TRAIL
Domenica 25 ottobre 2015
RADICONDOLI
KM 15    503 D+
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Ghiro Fabio 1965 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 08 34 13,126 04.34
2 1 femm 1 C f Marconi Gloria 1968 Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 1 09 18 12,987 04.37
3 2 masch 2 D m Lorenzetti Maurizio 1963 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 09 33 12,940 04.38
4 3 masch 3 D m Frediani Mileno 1962 Atl. Lamporecchio 1 09 48 12,894 04.39
5 4 masch 1 C m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 01 12,854 04.40
6 5 masch 2 C m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 1 10 02 12,851 04.40
7 6 masch 4 D m Masini Giovanni 1959 Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 10 53 12,697 04.44
8 7 masch 3 C m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Pol. Policiano 1 11 37 12,567 04.46
9 8 masch 4 C m Daguin Fabrice 1971 Fiesole Pol. ASD 1 12 40 12,385 04.51
10 9 masch 5 D m Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 25 12,259 04.54
11 10 masch 6 D m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners 1 14 08 12,140 04.57
12 11 masch 1 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 14 29 12,083 04.58
13 12 masch 7 D m Sisi Aurelio 1961 UISP Valdera 1 14 33 12,072 04.58
14 13 masch 8 D m Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 19 07 11,375 05.16
15 14 masch 9 D m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 19 43 11,290 05.19
16 15 masch 5 C m Francini Alessandro 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 19 48 11,278 05.19
17 16 masch 10 D m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 20 15 11,215 05.21
18 17 masch 11 D m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 20 19 11,205 05.21
19 18 masch 6 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 20 28 11,185 05.22
20 2 femm 2 C f Megli Milena 1966 ASSI Giglio Rosso 1 21 07 11,095 05.24
21 19 masch 1 A m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 21 13 11,081 05.25
22 20 masch 2 B m Galgani Giuseppe 1982 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners 1 21 30 11,043 05.26
23 3 femm 3 C f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 22 30 10,909 05.30
24 21 masch 12 D m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 22 52 10,861 05.31
25 22 masch 13 D m Franceschini Nilo 1957 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 23 27 10,785 05.34
26 23 masch 1 E m Brocchi Ambro 1955 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 23 59 10,716 05.36
27 24 masch 7 C m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 24 24 10,663 05.38
28 25 masch 8 C m Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 24 27 10,657 05.38
29 26 masch 9 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 24 31 10,649 05.38
30 27 masch 10 C m Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol.Olimpia 1 24 44 10,621 05.39
31 28 masch 11 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 52 10,605 05.39
32 29 masch 14 D m Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 26 01 10,463 05.44
33 30 masch 3 B m Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 26 26 10,412 05.46
34 31 masch 12 C m Emili Gino 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 27 00 10,345 05.48
35 32 masch 13 C m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 28 07 10,214 05.52
36 33 masch 2 E m Palmieri Giuseppe 1951 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 1 28 39 10,152 05.55
37 34 masch 14 C m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 28 51 10,129 05.55
38 35 masch 3 E m Bittarelli Natale 1951 U.S. Nave 1 29 24 10,067 05.58
39 4 femm 4 C f Marrata Alessandra 1968 UISP Grosseto 1 29 28 10,059 05.58
40 5 femm 1 B f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 29 51 10,017 05.59
41 36 masch 15 C m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 30 10 9,981 06.01
42 37 masch 15 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 30 21 9,961 06.01
43 38 masch 16 D m Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 30 24 9,956 06.02
44 39 masch 16 C m Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 31 08 9,875 06.05
45 40 masch 17 C m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1 31 10 9,872 06.05
46 41 masch 18 C m Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 13 9,866 06.05
47 6 femm 5 C f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 31 30 9,836 06.06
48 42 masch 17 D m Moda Alessandro 1960 U.S. Nave 1 32 05 9,774 06.08
49 43 masch 19 C m Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 32 12 9,761 06.09
50 44 masch 18 D m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 32 42 9,709 06.11
51 45 masch 4 B m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 Libero 1 33 04 9,670 06.12
52 46 masch 5 B m Cappelli Duccio 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 33 12 9,657 06.13
53 47 masch 20 C m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 33 25 9,634 06.14
54 48 masch 21 C m Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 34 12 9,554 06.17
55 49 masch 22 C m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1 34 41 9,505 06.19
56 50 masch 23 C m Raciti Marco 1967 Vigili del Fuoco Grosseto 1 34 54 9,484 06.20
57 51 masch 6 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 35 53 9,386 06.24
58 52 masch 4 E m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 18 9,346 06.25
59 53 masch 5 E m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 36 28 9,330 06.26
60 54 masch 19 D m Barzagli Paolo 1962 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 36 40 9,310 06.27
61 55 masch 24 C m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 02 9,275 06.28
62 7 femm 6 C f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 21 9,245 06.29
63 8 femm 2 B f Paganelli Barbara 1978 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 37 30 9,231 06.30
64 56 masch 25 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 37 47 9,204 06.31
65 57 masch 6 E m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 38 00 9,184 06.32
66 58 masch 26 C m Giusti Alessandro 1966 Runcard 1 38 05 9,176 06.32
67 9 femm 7 C f Trionfi Bianca 1966 Atletica dei Gelsi 1 38 19 9,154 06.33
68 10 femm 1 E f Nardini Maria Grazia 1952 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 38 45 9,114 06.35
69 59 masch 27 C m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 1 39 23 9,056 06.38
70 60 masch 7 E m Forconi Giancarlo 1951 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 40 44 8,934 06.43
71 11 femm 8 C f Monaci Francesca 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 40 53 8,921 06.44
72 61 masch 20 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 41 13 8,892 06.45
73 62 masch 21 D m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 43 42 8,679 06.55
74 12 femm 1 A f Pappagallo Linda 1988 Libero 1 43 54 8,662 06.56
75 13 femm 1 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 44 03 8,650 06.56
76 14 femm 2 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 44 38 8,601 06.59
77 15 femm 3 D f Cacciarini Sonia 1963 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 45 59 8,492 07.04
78 16 femm 9 C f Batelli Silvia 1973 Fiesole Pol. ASD 1 46 09 8,478 07.05
79 63 masch 28 C m Murgia Valerio 1973 Pol.Olimpia 1 47 04 8,406 07.08
80 64 masch 22 D m Quintini Stefano 1957 CRAL Poste Toscana1 1 47 50 8,346 07.11
81 17 femm 4 D f Cianfanelli Angela 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 48 27 8,299 07.14
82 65 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 48 50 8,269 07.15
83 18 femm 5 D f Meini Viviana 1962 Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 49 09 8,245 07.17
84 66 masch 23 D m Giancherini Roberto 1960 Libero 1 52 19 8,013 07.29
85 67 masch 8 E m Frezza Valdemaro 1946 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 54 31 7,859 07.38
86 19 femm 10 C f Rossini Monica 1967 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 57 42 7,646 07.51
87 20 femm 6 D f Ronconi Rossana 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 57 45 7,643 07.51
88 68 masch 29 C m Gazzei Gino 1967 Tempo e Colori 1 58 11 7,615 07.53
89 69 masch 30 C m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 02 32 7,345 08.10
90 70 masch 7 B m Fabrizi Carlos 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 04 17 7,241 08.17
91 21 femm 3 B f Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 06 37 7,108 08.26
92 71 masch 9 E m Cherotti Stefano 1955 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2 07 41 7,049 08.31
93 72 masch 10 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 08 17 7,016 08.33
94 22 femm 2 E f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 09 51 6,931 08.39
95 23 femm 7 D f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 2 12 34 6,789 08.50
96 73 masch 11 E m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 33 11 5,875 10.13
97 74 masch 24 D m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 33 30 5,863 10.14
98 24 femm 11 C f Nesti Milena 1966 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 42 12 5,549 10.49
99 75 masch 25 D m Castellani Roberto 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2 42 15 5,547 10.49
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e