www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2o SHORT TRAIL VAL D' ORCIA
Domenica 1 novembre 2015
CASTIGLIONE D' ORCIA
KM 17,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch Checcacci Lorenzo 1970 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 17 56 13,088 4.27
2 2 masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 Ronda Ghibellina 1 18 44 12,955 4.30
3 3 masch Guidi Maurizio 1966 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 22 53 12,306 4.44
4 4 masch Sadotti Gilberto 1965 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 23 25 12,227 4.46
5 5 masch Guadagnino Antonino 1968 trail romagna 1 24 09 12,121 4.49
6 6 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 24 45 12,035 4.51
7 7 masch Varrella Michele 1974 Atl. Isola d'Elba 1 28 28 11,529 5.03
8 8 masch Bianchini Francesco 1979 Subbiano Marathon 1 28 56 11,469 5.05
9 9 masch Cesaretti  Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 27 11,403 5.07
10 10 masch De Rosa Gennaro 1982 Trail Running Projet 1 31 06 11,196 5.12
11 11 masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 31 50 11,107 5.15
12 12 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 53 11,101 5.15
13 1 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 32 01 11,085 5.15
14 13 masch Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 32 26 11,035 5.17
15 14 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 33 18 10,932 5.20
16 2 femm Perna Jessica 1978 G.S. Antraccoli 1 33 49 10,872 5.22
17 15 masch Antinori Simone 1970 Runcard 1 34 42 10,771 5.25
18 16 masch Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 36 01 10,623 5.29
19 17 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 37 11 10,495 5.33
20 18 masch Bacchi Federico 1974 Cionamarket Pisa 1 38 05 10,399 5.36
21 19 masch Turci Luigi 1982 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 39 41 10,232 5.42
22 20 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 40 08 10,186 5.43
23 21 masch Emili Gino 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 41 20 10,066 5.47
24 22 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 42 09 9,985 5.50
25 23 masch Martorana Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 34 9,848 5.55
26 3 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 43 40 9,839 5.55
27 24 masch Tinti Leonardo 1979 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 43 42 9,836 5.56
28 4 femm Goglio Silvia 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 43 43 9,834 5.56
29 25 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 44 23 9,771 5.58
30 5 femm Barabotti Angela 1976 Cionamarket Pisa 1 44 59 9,716 6.00
31 26 masch Giansanti Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 14 9,693 6.01
32 27 masch Di Monaco Simone 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 45 16 9,689 6.01
33 28 masch Sbrolli Luigi 1961 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 45 57 9,627 6.03
34 29 masch Coppi Daniele 1957 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 46 08 9,61 6.04
35 30 masch Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 46 14 9,601 6.04
36 31 masch Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 46 35 9,57 6.05
37 6 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 46 38 9,565 6.06
38 32 masch Monisteri Francesco 1969 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 46 51 9,546 6.06
39 33 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 47 28 9,491 6.08
40 7 femm Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 47 44 9,468 6.09
41 34 masch Neri Andrea 1974 Rinascita International 1 48 36 9,392 6.12
42 35 masch Martinelli Vinicio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 48 51 9,37 6.13
43 36 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 48 55 9,365 6.13
44 37 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 06 9,349 6.14
45 38 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 49 08 9,346 6.14
46 8 femm Zambelli Cinzia 1970 A.S.D. Lolli Auto - Zola Pedrosa 1 50 36 9,222 6.19
47 9 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 51 34 9,142 6.23
48 39 masch Troni Alberto 1952 ASSI Giglio Rosso 1 51 37 9,138 6.23
49 40 masch Balsamello Matteo 1977 Libero 1 52 38 9,056 6.26
50 41 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 52 53 9,036 6.27
51 42 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 53 17 9,004 6.28
52 10 femm Bignardi Antonella 1970 Le Colline 1 53 20 9 6.29
53 43 masch Tramacere Guido 1985 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 54 21 8,92 6.32
54 44 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Cral Montepaschi 1 54 27 8,912 6.32
55 45 masch Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 55 19 8,845 6.35
56 11 femm Cappelli Stefania 1981 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 56 30 8,755 6.39
57 46 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 56 36 8,748 6.40
58 12 femm Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 1 56 56 8,723 6.41
59 47 masch Pezzino Andrea 1967 Pod. Pontelungo (BO) 1 57 00 8,718 6.41
60 13 femm Borrelli Patrizia 1967 Pod. Pontelungo (BO) 1 57 06 8,71 6.41
61 48 masch Santini Carlo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 58 46 8,588 6.47
62 49 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 59 01 8,57 6.48
63 50 masch Pasquini Tommaso 1976 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 59 06 8,564 6.48
64 51 masch Cesaretti  Lauro 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 59 09 8,56 6.49
65 52 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 00 56 8,434 6.55
66 53 masch Ferroni Arrigo 1955 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 2 01 15 8,412 6.56
67 14 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 01 41 8,382 6.57
68 54 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 05 14 8,145 7.09
69 55 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 05 16 8,142 7.09
70 56 masch Menci Riccardo 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 2 08 19 7,949 7.20
71 57 masch Camusso Claudio 1977 G.S. Bancari romani 2 08 21 7,947 7.20
72 15 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 2 10 47 7,799 7.28
73 58 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 13 45 7,626 7.39
74 16 femm Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 27 41 6,907 8.26
75 59 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 2 31 31 6,732 8.39
76 60 masch Caselli Christian 1987 Ronda Ghibellina 2 31 35 6,729 8.40
77 17 femm Ulivelli Elettra 1955 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 3 00 00 5,667 10.17
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a