www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a CORRI E PASSEGGIA PER LA SALUTE
Sabato 14 novembre 2015
SIENA  Piazza il Campo
KM 6
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
2 2 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Santucci Marco 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 Pol. Mens Sana
7 6 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana
8 7 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
9 8 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977  Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 9 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
11 10 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
12 2 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Soc. Trieste
13 11 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
14 12 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
15 13 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 14 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
17 15 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 16 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body
19 17 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
20 18 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
21 19 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 20 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
23 3 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. La Pania
24 4 femm Panti Silvia 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 21 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 22 masch Fiorini Niccolò 1987 Cus Siena
27 23 masch Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
28 5 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
29 24 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
30 25 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runners
31 26 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 27 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 6 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 7 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Soc. Trieste
35 8 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 28 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 29 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 Pol. Mens Sana
39 10 femm Bracci Roberta 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 11 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
41 12 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Pol. Mens Sana
42 30 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
43 13 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
44 31 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 14 femm Barbieri Francesca 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
46 15 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
47 16 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 32 masch Calvellini Fabio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
49 17 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
50 18 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
51 33 masch Rossi Paolo 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
52 19 femm Carnevali Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 20 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
54 34 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
55 35 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 36 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
57 37 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
58 21 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
59 38 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
60 22 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
61 39 masch Naimo Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D.Top RunnersCastelli Romani
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e