www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1o VAL DI MERSE ULTRAMARATHON TRAIL
Domenica 15 novembre 2015
STIGLIANO DI SOVICILLE
KM 52
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m DI CROCE MICHELE PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 4 07 03
2 2 masch 2 C m MENGOZZI MARCO CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 4 08 58
3 3 masch 3 C m DONNINI EDIMARO RONDA GHIBELLINA 4 15 26
4 4 masch 4 C m CARCANO GAETANO ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE 4 18 43
5 5 masch 1 D m BARTOLINI ENRICO TERZO TEMPO TRAIL A.S.D. 4 22 52
6 6 masch 1 B m CORBINELLI FEDERICO MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 4 29 25
7 7 masch 1 A m TEATRO ARMANDO ASD APERDIFIATO 4 30 30
8 8 masch 5 C m POMPOLI FRANCESCO LIBERO 4 36 40
9 9 masch 2 B m CALTAGIRONE LUCA MARCIATORI AMICI DI GRAZIANO 4 38 20
10 10 masch 6 C m CICCHELLA GIANLUCA A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 4 39 33
11 11 masch 7 C m BARBACETTO GIACOMINO PIANI DI VAS 4 39 49
12 12 masch 2 A m FRAPPI NICOLA RONDA GHIBELLINA 4 41 10
13 1 femm 1 C f LUCCHINI ISABELLA ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE 4 42 03
14 13 masch 2 D m CAMILLONI LEONARDO ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE 4 47 01
15 14 masch 8 C m MUSETTI ANTONIO ASD APUANIA OUTDOOR 4 50 15
16 15 masch 9 C m FISCINI MICHELE A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 4 51 08
17 16 masch 10 C m INNOCENTI EMANUELE TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 4 51 44
18 17 masch 3 B m CARMIGNANI DIEGO MARCIATORI AMICI DI GRAZIANO 4 58 11
19 18 masch 4 B m GALEAZZI ALESSANDRO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 5 01 30
20 19 masch 11 C m PERUZZI ANDREA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 5 02 24
21 2 femm 1 B f PETRENI GIULIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI 5 03 56
22 20 masch 12 C m BANI FEDERICO A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 5 04 32
23 21 masch 13 C m ABSI SADIDDIN RUNFOREVER APRILIA 5 06 33
24 22 masch 14 C m BELARDINI GIANLUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 5 07 08
25 23 masch 3 D m TALIANI MASSIMO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 5 10 09
26 24 masch 4 D m BORELLA SANTO BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 5 10 47
27 3 femm 2 B f BALDI MONICA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 5 11 03
28 25 masch 15 C m RIGACCI GIANNI ASD. MARATONA MUGELLO 5 16 52
29 26 masch 16 C m FRONTINI MARCO RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 20 32
30 4 femm 2 C f SERENI ROSSELLA RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 21 31
31 27 masch 5 B m LOSI LORENZO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 5 25 25
32 5 femm 1 A f PAPPAGALLO LINDA LIBERO 5 25 40
33 28 masch 6 B m COCCHI DAVIDE A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 5 26 32
34 29 masch 5 D m GIULIANELLI ENRICO A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 5 30 13
35 30 masch 6 D m PEROLARI NORBERTO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 5 30 52
36 31 masch 17 C m GIOVANNONI ANDREA 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 5 31 00
37 32 masch 1 E m TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB 5 31 38
38 33 masch 18 C m GRISORIO VINCENZO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 5 32 10
39 34 masch 19 C m LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 5 34 15
40 35 masch 20 C m GRILLI STEFANO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 5 37 02
41 36 masch 21 C m RIPPO DAVID A.S.D. ETRURIAN 5 37 09
42 37 masch 7 B m SCAGLIOTTI LUCA A.S.D. ETRURIAN 5 37 11
43 6 femm 3 C f ABATI LORENZA VIRTUS CESENA 5 38 32
44 38 masch 7 D m CORTESI FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA GENIUS RIMINI BAS 5 40 12
45 7 femm 3 B f SABBATINI MANUELA TERZO TEMPO TRAIL A.S.D. 5 43 36
46 8 femm 1 D f BREVI ALEXANDRA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 5 43 50
47 9 femm 4 B f MACCHERINI TATIANA RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 44 50
48 39 masch 8 B m PIETRELLI ENRICO RONDA GHIBELLINA 5 45 00
49 40 masch 8 D m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 5 46 49
50 41 masch 2 E m PELLEGRINI PAOLO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 5 48 38
51 42 masch 9 D m AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 5 48 46
52 43 masch 22 C m GIULIANI MASSIMO GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 5 49 02
53 44 masch 23 C m CESARIO FILIPPO ASSO OROBICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR 5 49 11
54 10 femm 2 D f MARZOTTO EMANUELA ANNA LIBERO 5 49 27
55 45 masch 24 C m BONDI FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 5 49 38
56 11 femm 5 B f LAUDIJANE SILVIA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 5 50 05
57 46 masch 25 C m DEL CANTO ATTILIO MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 5 50 25
58 47 masch 26 C m PELLICONI LUCA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L. 5 52 46
59 48 masch 27 C m CAPELLI CRISTIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 5 54 00
60 12 femm 4 C f AGOSTI AZZURRA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 5 58 46
61 13 femm 5 C f MIGLIORI MICHELA RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 5 58 51
62 49 masch 3 E m ONORATO GIOVANNI CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 5 59 58
63 50 masch 28 C m FALOMI FABIO PRATO NORD 6 03 22
64 51 masch 10 D m PICCINALI AGOSTINO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 6 03 58
65 14 femm 6 C f MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 6 04 13
66 52 masch 11 D m GUALTIERI ROBERTO A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 6 04 19
67 15 femm 7 C f TURCHI ROSSANA PRATO NORD 6 04 59
68 16 femm 8 C f BRACHI FRANCESCA PRATO NORD 6 04 59
69 53 masch 29 C m LORENZONI MATTEO 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 6 06 14
70 17 femm 9 C f CECCHINI MARA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 6 06 30
71 54 masch 4 E m PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 6 09 43
72 55 masch 12 D m BOZZOLINI PAOLO LIBERO 6 11 03
73 56 masch 13 D m IBBA PIERO ANGELO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 6 13 06
74 18 femm 3 D f SACCHINI SILVIA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 6 14 15
75 57 masch 5 E m SPICHETTI ANTONIO PRATO NORD 6 14 52
76 58 masch 30 C m ZAGLI FABIO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 6 17 02
77 19 femm 10 C f CIANFARANI CRISTINA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 6 17 46
78 59 masch 9 B m LISI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 6 20 46
79 60 masch 6 E m GUERRIERI GRAZIANO ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 6 20 46
80 61 masch 14 D m AMADDII ROBERTO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 6 20 47
81 62 masch 15 D m PERRONE CAPANO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6 22 23
82 63 masch 31 C m BORGOGNI ALFREDO GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 6 23 45
83 64 masch 16 D m BATTAGLIA SALVATORE PRATO NORD 6 25 55
84 65 masch 17 D m GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS 6 25 55
85 66 masch 10 B m BALBONI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 6 27 18
86 67 masch 18 D m BAZZOCCHI MARCO T.T. CESENATICO ASD 6 27 24
87 68 masch 19 D m VEDILEI ENRICO TERZO TEMPO TRAIL A.S.D. 6 33 21
88 69 masch 32 C m CLINI FILIPPO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 6 33 21
89 20 femm 11 C f BALDUZZI MARISA G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 6 36 00
90 21 femm 4 D f BALDUZZI GIOVANNA G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 6 36 00
91 22 femm 6 B f PAGANUCCI SARA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 6 36 35
92 23 femm 12 C f GIORGI ROBERTA CRAL MONTEPASCHI 6 36 45
93 70 masch 7 E m TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 6 37 40
94 71 masch 20 D m BOTTIROLI EMANUELE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 6 38 31
95 24 femm 5 D f SERGOLA MARIA RITA A.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 6 39 01
96 25 femm 13 C f AMENDOLA BARBARA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 6 41 17
97 72 masch 33 C m VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO PRATO NORD 6 44 32
98 73 masch 8 E m CECCHI VINICIO PRATO NORD 6 44 32
99 74 masch 34 C m PAOLIERI CLAUDIO 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 6 49 03
100 26 femm 7 B f INNOCENTI CHIARA 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 6 49 03
101 75 masch 9 E m NATOLLI BRUNO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 6 50 23
102 76 masch 11 B m RAVIOLI PAOLO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 6 50 27
103 27 femm 8 B f ZANOLI MONICA ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 6 51 59
104 77 masch 12 B m IAVAGNILIO PAOLO ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 6 51 59
105 78 masch 13 B m RANIERI GIANFRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 6 52 07
106 28 femm 14 C f KAARNI MINNA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 6 52 21
107 29 femm 1 E f CIARLA ALBERTA ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 6 55 20
108 79 masch 3 A m RUSSO PIETRO ASD ETRURIAN 6 56 05
109 80 masch 35 C m GIANNINI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 6 56 11
110 81 masch 10 E m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 6 58 08
111 82 masch 11 E m MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE 6 58 59
112 30 femm 15 C f ZENNARO ARIANNA ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 6 58 59
113 31 femm 6 D f FERRI ROSA MARIA POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 7 10 15
114 32 femm 7 D f RADO ALESSANDRA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 7 10 33
115 83 masch 12 E m MERCATELLI ANDREA G.S.IL FIORINO 7 12 01
116 84 masch 36 C m DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 7 13 39
117 85 masch 37 C m FERRARI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 7 13 50
118 86 masch 21 D m CIRILLI PIETRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 7 16 33
119 87 masch 22 D m MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 7 18 15
120 33 femm 16 C f BILLI FRANCESCA LIBERO 7 19 24
121 88 masch 23 D m PAMPALONI PAOLO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 7 20 47
122 89 masch 13 E m FORCONI GIANCARLO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA 7 21 58
123 90 masch 38 C m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 7 27 01
124 91 masch 14 E m BROCCOLO VINCENZO PRATO NORD 7 27 09
125 34 femm 17 C f NICOLINI SILVIA FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA 7 31 35
126 92 masch 39 C m PULITI STEFANO FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA 7 31 35
127 93 masch 24 D m FERRARI BRAVO GIORGIO BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 7 37 40
128 94 masch 25 D m TARGHINI ROBERTO CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 7 40 25
129 95 masch 26 D m LONIGRO ENRICO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 7 42 23
130 96 masch 40 C m PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 7 43 02
131 35 femm 18 C f AIAZZI GIULIANA A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 7 43 02
132 36 femm 9 B f INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 7 43 02
133 37 femm 2 E f MOCELLIN MARINA G.S. GABBI 7 46 44
134 97 masch 14 B m DE MARCO BRUNO LIBERO 7 47 43
135 98 masch 41 C m PARIGI FABIO 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 7 47 43
136 99 masch 42 C m ROSSI FRANCESCO BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 7 50 09
137 100 masch 27 D m MUREDDU GIOVANNI ANTIOCO SARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING 7 50 30
138 38 femm 8 D f MARIANI LILIANA GS CIONAMARKET MARCIATORI 8 02 42
139 39 femm 9 D f MONTANELLI REANA POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. 8 02 42
140 101 masch 43 C m ROSATI MICHELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 8 12 44
141 102 masch 28 D m MENCI RENATO RONDA GHIBELLINA 8 12 45
142 103 masch 44 C m GIUSTI GIACOMO LIBERO 8 16 24
143 104 masch 15 E m RIZZITELLI MICHELE BARLETTA SPORTIVA 8 32 19
144 40 femm 10 D f POGGI CLAUDIA MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 8 34 06
145 105 masch 29 D m BOFFA ADOLFO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 8 34 06
146 41 femm 19 C f MONTAGNANI CRISTINA PODISTICA ULIVETESE 1980 8 39 19
147 106 masch 45 C m MOLARI FABRIZIO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 8 39 39
148 42 femm 11 D f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 8 43 24
149 107 masch 16 E m FUNGHI ENZO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 8 43 25
150 43 femm 3 E f RASICCI ADELE ATLETICA ESTENSE 8 48 14
151 44 femm 12 D f GARGANO ANGELA BARLETTA SPORTIVA 8 57 25
152 108 masch 17 E m GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 8 57 26
153 45 femm 13 D f AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 8 57 26
154 46 femm 14 D f COSTETTI MARIA LUISA TERZO TEMPO TRAIL A.S.D. 9 55 32
155 109 masch 30 D m TOSCHI GIANFRANCO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 10 05 26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e