www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
VAL DI MERSE MARATONINA TRAIL
Domenica 15 novembre 2015
STIGLIANO DI SOVICILLE
KM 20
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m CHECCACCI LORENZO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 23 06
2 2 masch 2 C m GALIZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 24 32
3 3 masch 1 D m FREDIANI MILENO ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO A.S.D. 1 25 54
4 4 masch 2 D m SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 26 03
5 5 masch 1 B m DE PASQUALE DANIELE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 26 25
6 6 masch 3 C m DUCCI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1 26 29
7 7 masch 3 D m MASINI GIOVANNI ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1 27 11
8 8 masch 4 C m LA CAVA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 30 09
9 9 masch 5 C m GIULIANETTI GIANNI ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 30 37
10 10 masch 2 B m COLLINI ISACCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 32 12
11 11 masch 1 A m BERNINI LORENZO FIAMME VERDI ATLETICA 1 32 30
12 12 masch 6 C m CAROTTI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 32 41
13 13 masch 7 C m CAINI GIOVANNI IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 33 08
14 14 masch 3 B m GORI LEONARDO LIBERO 1 33 16
15 15 masch 4 B m DI PIETRO GIACOMO IL RIVELLINO 1 33 31
16 16 masch 5 B m MAFFIOLETTI OMAR LIBERO 1 34 24
17 17 masch 1 E m FALEO FABRIZIO RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 34 25
18 18 masch 2 A m BARBI TOMMASO RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 34 26
19 19 masch 8 C m TONTORANELLI PAOLO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 34 29
20 20 masch 6 B m PUCCI ANDREA PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE 1 34 36
21 21 masch 9 C m MARCOCCIO ALFONSO POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 35 12
22 22 masch 7 B m CAVALLARO GIOVANBATTISTA CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 35 41
23 23 masch 4 D m SIMI CLAUDIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 36 22
24 24 masch 8 B m MELANI ALESSANDRO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 36 44
25 25 masch 5 D m TRACANELLI GIOVANNI CIRCOLO AICS PORDENONE 1 36 52
26 1 femm 1 C f FURLANI DANIELA A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 37 06
27 26 masch 10 C m CESARETTI MASSIMO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 37 35
28 27 masch 6 D m ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO EVENTSPORT-SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 1 37 45
29 28 masch 11 C m MARTINI FABIO A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1 38 06
30 29 masch 9 B m ESPOSITO VALERIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 38 07
31 30 masch 3 A m PIZZO FABIO A.S. ATL. VINCI 1 38 07
32 31 masch 7 D m SOLAZZO FRANCESCO A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1 38 19
33 32 masch 12 C m CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 38 34
34 33 masch 8 D m SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 1 38 35
35 34 masch 13 C m MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. 1 38 56
36 35 masch 10 B m MARRAZZO VINCENZO I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 39 05
37 2 femm 1 B f PERNA JESSICA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 39 11
38 36 masch 11 B m NESTI FEDERICO SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1 39 30
39 37 masch 9 D m CELLUCCI VENERINO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 39 44
40 38 masch 14 C m FERRO DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 41 22
41 39 masch 15 C m MARIANI RICCARDO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 42 23
42 40 masch 16 C m MAZZINI JURI RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 46 02
43 41 masch 10 D m PERUGINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 46 58
44 42 masch 17 C m RABAZZI GIANPAOLO POL.OLIMPIA 1 47 25
45 43 masch 18 C m BARBANI ALBERTO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 47 30
46 44 masch 12 B m TURCI LUIGI UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 47 46
47 45 masch 11 D m BANDINI SAURO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 48 13
48 46 masch 12 D m FRANCESCHINI NILO MARCIATORI AMICI DI GRAZIANO 1 48 36
49 47 masch 13 B m FASTELLI PAOLO A.S.D. CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 49 33
50 48 masch 13 D m VERNA VINCENZO ROCCO GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 1 49 35
51 49 masch 19 C m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1 49 47
52 50 masch 20 C m MINISCI LORENZO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1 49 52
53 51 masch 2 E m LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 50 21
54 52 masch 14 B m DUCHINI FABIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 50 25
55 53 masch 4 A m RADICCHI MANUEL ATLETICA NICCHI 1 50 48
56 3 femm 2 B f CABERLON ERIKA VIRTUS SPOLETO 1 51 18
57 54 masch 14 D m CLARICHETTI MAURO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 51 18
58 55 masch 15 D m RUSSO MASSIMO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 51 44
59 56 masch 21 C m COSTANZO ETTORE A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 51 44
60 57 masch 15 B m BENVENUTI MATTEO NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 51 44
61 58 masch 22 C m ANSELMI SIMONE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 51 46
62 59 masch 16 B m OLMASTRONI DUCCIO C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1 51 56
63 60 masch 23 C m CELATI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 51 57
64 4 femm 2 C f BOMBONATO MANUELA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 52 02
65 61 masch 24 C m GRECHI RICCARDO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 52 04
66 62 masch 16 D m BAGNI BRUNO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 1 53 13
67 63 masch 25 C m BAUSANI DAVID A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 53 24
68 64 masch 26 C m TENERINI LUCA LIBERO 1 53 24
69 5 femm 3 C f GELSO MARIA ELENA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1 53 25
70 65 masch 17 D m BINI NICOLA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 53 54
71 66 masch 18 D m SBROLLI PIERLUIGI UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1 54 11
72 67 masch 3 E m LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 54 20
73 68 masch 19 D m BRALIA PAOLO EVENTSPORT-SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 1 54 29
74 69 masch 17 B m SBORCHIA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 54 37
75 70 masch 18 B m DI MONACO SIMONE A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 39
76 71 masch 19 B m GIANSANTI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 40
77 72 masch 27 C m COLANERA GIAMPIERO A.S.D. 4° STORMO 1 54 55
78 73 masch 28 C m NARDI MARCO SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 55 02
79 74 masch 4 E m ORRU GIUSEPPE IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 55 03
80 75 masch 5 E m NASINI ENRICO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 55 07
81 76 masch 20 B m MANGHI MICHELE LIBERO 1 55 39
82 6 femm 1 A f IANNUZZI ELEONORA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 55 55
83 7 femm 4 C f GUASPARRI ILARIA LIBERO 1 55 56
84 77 masch 29 C m NERI ANDREA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1 56 13
85 78 masch 20 D m ADRIANI ATTILIO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 56 18
86 79 masch 21 B m TINTI LEONARDO ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 56 19
87 80 masch 22 B m GAZZEI MARCO POL.OLIMPIA 1 56 21
88 81 masch 23 B m FABIANI GABRIELE A.S.D. CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 56 35
89 8 femm 3 B f MACCHERINI PAMELA RONDA GHIBELLINA 1 56 41
90 82 masch 6 E m FIESOLI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 1 56 48
91 83 masch 30 C m STERPONE PIETRO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 56 56
92 9 femm 5 C f BRAY KATHERINE AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 57 44
93 84 masch 21 D m MARTINELLI VINICIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 57 45
94 10 femm 6 C f PETTINI SARA A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 57 53
95 11 femm 7 C f VINCIARELLI PAOLA ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1 58 07
96 85 masch 31 C m BORGIANNI SIMONE A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 58 58
97 86 masch 22 D m DE FABRITIIS MAURO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 59 54
98 87 masch 7 E m VITI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 00 31
99 12 femm 8 C f SESTINI ARABELLA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 2 00 31
100 13 femm 4 B f CAPPELLI STEFANIA ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 2 00 39
101 88 masch 32 C m PERCIBALLI STEFANO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 01 00
102 89 masch 33 C m REBUFFAT CIRO COMITATO UISP DI VITERBO 2 01 22
103 90 masch 24 B m PINASSI MICHELE AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 01 29
104 91 masch 23 D m ZINI ANDREA LIBERO 2 02 16
105 92 masch 8 E m PALMERI GIUSEPPE G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 2 02 42
106 93 masch 24 D m CIPRIANI SIMONE IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 02 43
107 14 femm 5 B f CANOCCHI ELISA RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 02 51
108 94 masch 34 C m BALZANO MAURIZIO TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 2 02 51
109 95 masch 35 C m BALLOTTI FILIPPO ATL. SESTINI 2 02 52
110 96 masch 36 C m NAPOLITANO MICHELE ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA 2 03 16
111 15 femm 2 A f CESARETTI ERIKA A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 2 03 29
112 97 masch 25 D m MARTINI MAURIZIO PRATO NORD 2 03 46
113 98 masch 25 B m MONACI CLAUDIO I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 2 04 08
114 99 masch 9 E m NICCHI SANTI ATLETICA NICCHI 2 04 12
115 100 masch 26 D m CARLI RAFFAELE BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 2 04 28
116 101 masch 37 C m SANTINI CARLO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 04 36
117 102 masch 38 C m GRAZZI GIANNI A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 04 51
118 103 masch 39 C m PETRENI MANOLO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 04 56
119 104 masch 40 C m TONINI MARCO ATL.SINALUNGA 2 05 03
120 105 masch 26 B m CHIARAVALLE LUCA LIBERO 2 05 31
121 106 masch 41 C m BARTALINI SIMONE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 05 41
122 107 masch 42 C m PASQUALI TOMMASO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 05 50
123 108 masch 27 B m BERTOLINI MATTEO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 06 36
124 109 masch 28 B m BALLATI FABIO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 2 07 03
125 110 masch 43 C m BETTATI ANDREA LIBERO 2 07 29
126 111 masch 29 B m PANE CRISTIAN NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 07 43
127 16 femm 9 C f GIOVANNETTI MONICA ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 2 08 01
128 112 masch 44 C m BOTARELLI NICOLA C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 2 08 21
129 113 masch 30 B m GIOIA FRANCESCO LIBERO 2 08 34
130 114 masch 10 E m FERRONI ARRIGO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 2 08 40
131 115 masch 27 D m BELLOSI ALBERTO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 2 08 40
132 116 masch 45 C m RUBEGNI GABRIELE A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2 08 53
133 17 femm 1 D f GELSI ADA LUCIA ATLETICA 2005 2 08 58
134 18 femm 10 C f CALDINI SILVIA LIBERO 2 09 23
135 19 femm 6 B f SALVATORI ELEONORA LIBERO 2 09 32
136 117 masch 31 B m STICCHI FABRIZIO LIBERO 2 09 33
137 118 masch 46 C m CIGNONI MASSIMO CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE 2 09 54
138 119 masch 47 C m DRAGHI RICCARDO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 09 55
139 120 masch 48 C m MARTELLACCI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE 2 09 55
140 20 femm 11 C f BRUNELLI BARBARA RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 10 10
141 121 masch 5 A m GRILLI JONATHAN GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 2 10 10
142 21 femm 12 C f TARTARI ANNA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 2 10 20
143 122 masch 49 C m CASU STEFANO ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 2 10 23
144 123 masch 11 E m MAESTRINI TIBERIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 2 11 02
145 22 femm 2 D f BONARI LAURA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 10
146 124 masch 50 C m MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 11
147 125 masch 28 D m SANTINELLI STEFANO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 11 43
148 126 masch 51 C m FORNAI SIMONE A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 11 47
149 127 masch 32 B m LOMBARDI MILO LIBERO 2 11 55
150 23 femm 13 C f BENIGNO ROSVELLA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 56
151 128 masch 12 E m BARZANTI CARLO NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 12 08
152 129 masch 6 A m KAJUSHI RENADO LIBERO 2 12 33
153 130 masch 7 A m CORBO DANIELE LIBERO 2 12 33
154 24 femm 14 C f BALZANO SIMONETTA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 12 50
155 131 masch 29 D m RAPPOLI BRUNO CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE 2 12 51
156 25 femm 3 D f MORMORUNNI MARTINA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 2 12 53
157 132 masch 30 D m CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 13 40
158 26 femm 15 C f FIASCHI ILARIA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 2 14 01
159 133 masch 33 B m CHIARAMONTI SIMONE ATLETICA VALDARNO INFERIORE 2 14 44
160 134 masch 52 C m BIANCHINI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 2 15 16
161 135 masch 13 E m DE FUSCO ALBERTO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 15 54
162 136 masch 34 B m PATERNI ALESSIO RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 16 20
163 27 femm 7 B f RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENE IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 16 57
164 137 masch 53 C m IACHETTA CARMINE IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 16 57
165 138 masch 31 D m CENCINI DOMENICO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 2 17 41
166 139 masch 8 A m THOMPSON BOBBY LIBERO 2 18 56
167 28 femm 1 E f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA 2 19 34
168 29 femm 16 C f CIOMMO ANTONELLA AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1949 2 19 59
169 30 femm 17 C f VANNOZZI ELISA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 20 06
170 140 masch 54 C m CEI STEFANO COMITATO PISTOIA 2 20 06
171 141 masch 55 C m LEVERATTO STEFANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 2 21 08
172 31 femm 18 C f RUBERTI MICHELA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 2 21 11
173 142 masch 32 D m FENILI MAURO A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 2 21 11
174 143 masch 35 B m MENCI RICCARDO I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 2 22 18
175 32 femm 19 C f FALCHI MONICA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 22 30
176 144 masch 33 D m PIERULIVO FABRIZIO ATLETICAELBA 2 22 32
177 33 femm 3 A f RAGNI MARIA CHIARA ASD APERDIFIATO 2 22 57
178 145 masch 9 A m BOVINI FILIPPO ASD APERDIFIATO 2 22 57
179 146 masch 56 C m ORZALESI DIEGO RUNCARD 2 23 22
180 147 masch 57 C m QUARTA SALVATORE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 23 33
181 148 masch 34 D m QUINTINI STEFANO CRAL POSTE  C.T. TOSCANA 1 2 23 49
182 149 masch 14 E m ARIANI GUIDO LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 2 24 04
183 34 femm 8 B f D'AGOSTINO ROBERTA RONDA GHIBELLINA 2 24 20
184 150 masch 58 C m MAFUCCI RICCARDO AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 2 24 30
185 151 masch 15 E m ALUIGI EMO G.P. LUCREZIA 2 24 46
186 152 masch 59 C m MAGAZZINI LEONARDO IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 25 17
187 35 femm 4 D f STEFANUCCI PAOLA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 2 25 51
188 153 masch 60 C m VERLATO MARIO GS PENNELLI CINGHIALE CICOGNARA 2 27 00
189 154 masch 10 A m MARTINI CLAUDIO LIBERO 2 27 02
190 155 masch 11 A m CAPPUCCINI NICCOLÒ LIBERO 2 27 03
191 156 masch 36 B m PAPINI VALERIO LIBERO 2 27 51
192 157 masch 61 C m BOZZER SEVERINO CIRCOLO AICS PORDENONE 2 28 01
193 36 femm 4 A f GALLENI SILVIA LIBERO 2 28 59
194 158 masch 35 D m MARINARI PIERO GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 2 29 38
195 159 masch 16 E m CALCAGNINI SAVINO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 2 29 52
196 160 masch 36 D m MARIDATI CORRADO AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1950 2 29 58
197 161 masch 37 D m GIANNINI PAOLO A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2 31 23
198 162 masch 62 C m AMEDEI AMEDEO GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.S.D 2 31 30
199 37 femm 20 C f CIANI ELENA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 32 52
200 163 masch 38 D m MACCARINI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 32 52
201 38 femm 21 C f CIPRIANI CRISTINA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 32 52
202 164 masch 63 C m FINI RICCARDO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 32 52
203 165 masch 64 C m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 32 52
204 166 masch 12 A m DE MARTINO GIANLUCA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 2 33 43
205 39 femm 22 C f MASSETTI MONIA PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 2 36 44
206 167 masch 65 C m BUCCIOLI GIANLUCA PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 2 36 44
207 168 masch 17 E m MARTELLI FABRIZIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 38 15
208 40 femm 5 D f CARDONE CLAUDIA ASD ATHLETIC VENTO M 2 40 34
209 41 femm 23 C f MUCCIARELLI DANIELA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 41 02
210 42 femm 24 C f VIOLANTI CRISTINA ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS 2 41 02
211 169 masch 39 D m PUTATURO GAETANO A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA 2 42 26
212 43 femm 6 D f MENICACCI VALENTINA A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 2 51 53
213 170 masch 66 C m CIVITARESE FABIO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 52 17
214 44 femm 25 C f VESCOVO LAURA PIANI DI VAS 2 53 57
215 45 femm 7 D f GALARDI PAOLA PRATO NORD 2 55 18
216 171 masch 18 E m LUPI ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 2 55 18
217 172 masch 67 C m PROPERZI MASSIMO ASD APERDIFIATO 2 56 20
218 173 masch 40 D m CERULLO FRANCESCO ASD APERDIFIATO 2 56 21
219 46 femm 8 D f GORRIERI MARIA LAILA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 58 30
220 47 femm 2 E f FONTANI LICIA ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 3 00 08
221 48 femm 26 C f COVASNEANU ALINA LIGIA SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 3 09 02
222 174 masch 68 C m DE ROSA ANTONIO OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA 3 09 03
223 49 femm 9 D f ROSATI LAURA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 3 11 43
224 50 femm 27 C f FARSETTI MANOLA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 3 30 42
225 51 femm 5 A f RIGHI DEBORA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 3 30 42
226 52 femm 9 B f LAPINI VALENTINA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 3 30 42
227 53 femm 10 B f MARZOLI SILVIA ARCOBALENO S.R.L 3 30 42
228 175 masch 37 B m PEZZUOLI DEVIS A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 3 40 13
229 176 masch 38 B m PINCIANI FABIANO LIBERO 4 14 38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e