www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
VAL DI MERSE TRAIL
Domenica 15 novembre 2015
STIGLIANO DI SOVICILLE
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 U m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 40 57
2 2 masch 2 U m DI CICCO DAMIANO ASD ELBA RUNNERS 0 41 08
3 3 masch 3 U m CARNESECCHI FEDERICO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0 41 15
4 4 masch 4 U m LACHI ALESSIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 42 01
5 5 masch 5 U m TORLUCCIO LUCA GAETANO LIBERO 0 42 57
6 6 masch 6 U m VALLELONGA GIACOMO G.S.IL FIORINO 0 43 00
7 7 masch 7 U m PILLITTERI FABIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 43 00
8 8 masch 8 U m LACRIMINI IVAN ATL. SESTINI 0 44 27
9 9 masch 1 O m SISI AURELIO UISP VALDERA 0 45 41
10 10 masch 9 U m BECATTI STEFANO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 46 14
11 11 masch 10 U m SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 46 19
12 12 masch 11 U m DONDOLI FRANCESCO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0 46 42
13 13 masch 12 U m TOSCANO FABRIZIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 47 04
14 14 masch 2 O m PROVVEDI STEFANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0 47 56
15 1 femm 1 U f MEGLI MILENA AICS FIRENZE 0 48 28
16 15 masch 13 U m MEIATTINI MASSIMO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 0 48 28
17 2 femm 2 U f LENTINI FRANCESCA RONDA GHIBELLINA 0 50 03
18 3 femm 3 U f CORSINI SARA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 50 42
19 16 masch 14 U m POLITI MARIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 50 43
20 17 masch 15 U m CALZONI FRANCESCO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 50 51
21 18 masch 16 U m SERI CLAUDIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 51 24
22 19 masch 17 U m LOTTI MARCO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 51 33
23 20 masch 18 U m BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO LIBERO 0 51 46
24 4 femm 4 U f PINTORE MARIANGELA I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 0 52 34
25 21 masch 19 U m MATESIC GABRIELE A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 53 09
26 22 masch 20 U m ARONICA RICCARDO LIBERO 0 53 15
27 23 masch 21 U m MANCUSO FULVIO LIBERO 0 53 27
28 24 masch 22 U m GARAFFI ALESSANDRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 53 28
29 25 masch 23 U m CAPPELLI DUCCIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 53 32
30 5 femm 5 U f LIVERANI PATRIZIA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 53 45
31 26 masch 24 U m CALZONI STEFANO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 54 47
32 27 masch 3 O m ZANELLI CLAUDIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 55 16
33 6 femm 6 U f RICCI VERONICA A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 0 55 42
34 28 masch 4 O m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 55 42
35 29 masch 25 U m REGOLI DAVID LIBERO 0 56 10
36 30 masch 5 O m BUTINI PAOLO STEFANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0 56 41
37 31 masch 26 U m BIZZI DANIELE LIBERO 0 57 00
38 32 masch 6 O m STENDARDI TIZIANO LIBERO 0 57 17
39 33 masch 27 U m PRATA FEDERICO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 0 57 37
40 34 masch 28 U m PAGANI ANDREA LIBERO 0 58 08
41 7 femm 7 U f SABIE CARMEN ATL. SESTINI 1 00 13
42 35 masch 29 U m GIUBBILEI TOMMASO SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 00 22
43 8 femm 8 U f ONICEAG LOREDANA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 00 36
44 36 masch 7 O m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1 00 53
45 37 masch 30 U m CHIARI ALESSANDRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 01 18
46 38 masch 31 U m NARDI PAOLO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 01 20
47 9 femm 1 O f MEINI VIVIANA LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1 01 39
48 10 femm 2 O f TANGANELLI ROSANNA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1 02 00
49 39 masch 8 O m BENNATI SERGIO LIBERO 1 02 05
50 11 femm 9 U f GIUSTI AGNESE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 03 48
51 12 femm 10 U f NICCOLINI DEBORA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1 03 53
52 40 masch 32 U m PAPALINI GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 04 13
53 41 masch 33 U m GUERRA ANDREA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 04 14
54 42 masch 34 U m LOLINI LORENZO GRI RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 04 23
55 43 masch 35 U m SCAZZOLA GIUSEPPE LIBERO 1 04 23
56 13 femm 11 U f CARMIGNANI LISA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 04 28
57 14 femm 12 U f CATALDO FIAMMA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 04 33
58 44 masch 36 U m MARCOCCI GIANNI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 04 34
59 45 masch 37 U m D'AVINO GIUSEPPE ASD RUN8TEAM 1 05 19
60 15 femm 13 U f LIVERANI BEATRICE A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 05 20
61 16 femm 14 U f REGANO ARIANNA LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1 06 45
62 46 masch 38 U m DEL GRANDE MASSIMO LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1 06 45
63 17 femm 3 O f VURCHIO ROSA LIBERO 1 06 56
64 18 femm 4 O f NADALIN SONIA CIRCOLO AICS PORDENONE 1 06 58
65 19 femm 15 U f FABBRI ROBERTA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1 07 15
66 47 masch 9 O m GALLORINI GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 07 15
67 20 femm 16 U f BERRETTINI SILVIA RUNCARD 1 08 28
68 48 masch 10 O m PEPI VALERIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1 08 29
69 49 masch 11 O m MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1 09 52
70 21 femm 17 U f NICCOLINI SABRINA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 10 28
71 22 femm 5 O f BELLINI CINZIA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 10 29
72 50 masch 12 O m CASULA MAURIZIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 11 43
73 23 femm 18 U f STACCIOLI SERENA LIBERO 1 15 40
74 24 femm 19 U f ROSSI ROBERTA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 16 41
75 25 femm 20 U f TANGANELLI ILARIA C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1 17 08
76 26 femm 6 O f BONOLI CINZIA T.T. CESENATICO ASD 1 17 08
77 27 femm 21 U f GHIANDELLI VALENTINA LIBERO 1 17 09
78 51 masch 13 O m LIVERANI SERGIO A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 17 50
79 28 femm 22 U f CALIENDO SUSANNA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 1 20 29
80 52 masch 39 U m SASSETTI FEDERICO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 21 57
81 29 femm 23 U f SACCO DANIELA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 25 59
82 30 femm 7 O f CARNEVALE INES A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 32 23
83 53 masch 40 U m GIUSTI NORBERTO I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 1 48 39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e