www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
VAL DI MERSE ULTRAMARATHON TRAIL
DISTANZA MARATONA
Domenica 15 novembre 2015
STIGLIANO DI SOVICILLE
KM 42
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m CARDINALI MAURO MTH CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 3 23 11
2 2 masch 2 C m FALLERI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 3 41 47
3 3 masch 1 A m POLIDORI ANDREA LIBERO 3 53 48
4 4 masch 1 D m ORRIERI MAURO CARLO SOC. ATL. VOLTERRA 4 01 57
5 5 masch 2 D m PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 4 10 19
6 6 masch 3 C m VOLPI STEFANO ASD APERDIFIATO 4 10 29
7 7 masch 3 D m BIAGIOTTI DANILO G.S.  ATLETICA 75 A.S.D. 4 22 15
8 8 masch 4 D m PICCARDI MARCO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 4 23 57
9 9 masch 4 C m VOSSI PIERLUIGI ASD APERDIFIATO 4 41 23
10 10 masch 5 D m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 4 47 14
11 11 masch 1 E m BALDUZZI ANGELO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 4 56 55
12 12 masch 6 D m CASTELLI SIMONE G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 4 56 57
13 13 masch 2 A m NIGI DAMIANO LIBERO 4 57 23
14 1 femm 1 C f GARGANI SABRINA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 5 04 34
15 14 masch 2 E m MARGHERI RENZO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO 5 12 32
16 15 masch 7 D m CERULLO CORRADO ASD APERDIFIATO 5 15 47
17 2 femm 1 A f PUCCI GIULIA CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA 5 17 34
18 3 femm 2 C f ZANCHI PAOLA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 5 22 34
19 16 masch 1 B m NOCENTINI GIULIO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 5 23 42
20 17 masch 5 C m BATTISTA PAOLO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 5 36 35
21 4 femm 1 B f GIORDANI LUCIA A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 5 43 06
22 5 femm 3 C f GIUDICI PAOLA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 5 43 07
23 6 femm 1 D f PECKA TERESA VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 5 43 39
24 7 femm 2 D f TORNABONI PATRIZIA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 5 52 40
25 8 femm 2 B f LUSARDI PAGANETTO CRISTINA A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 5 52 43
26 18 masch 3 E m ROLLO DOMENICO A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 5 52 53
27 19 masch 8 D m COVA PAOLO S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 5 58 19
28 20 masch 9 D m TUMIATI MARCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 5 58 21
29 9 femm 3 B f SORTINO VALERIA VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 5 59 50
30 21 masch 10 D m REALI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 6 01 25
31 22 masch 4 E m PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 6 22 27
32 23 masch 5 E m MULINACCI DANIELE PRATO NORD 6 28 05
33 24 masch 11 D m GAMBINI VALTERE LIBERO 6 34 41
34 10 femm 3 D f TOCHET ANTONELLA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 6 41 15
35 11 femm 4 D f FAILLI LAURA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 6 57 18
36 25 masch 6 E m ROSATI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 7 46 02
37 26 masch 12 D m GINO PAOLO G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 8 24 22
38 12 femm 4 B f CASOLARO ILARIA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 8 36 08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e