www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 29 novembre 2015
CERTALDO
KM 12,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch 1 Assl m Parigi Marco G.S. Il Fiorino 0 45 32
2 2 masch 2 Assl m Gramajo Tobias A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0 46 22
3 3 masch 3 Assl m Monaci Alessandro Mens Sana Siena 0 46 25
4 4 masch 4 Assl m Lepore Alessio C.S. Luivan Settignano 0 46 40
5 5 masch 5 Assl m Tredici Massimo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 46 52
6 6 masch 6 Assl m Tesi Gionatan G.S. Atl. Signa 0 47 05
7 1 femm 1 Assl f Proietti Federica Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0 47 08
8 2 femm 2 Assl f Marconi Gloria A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0 47 39
9 7 masch 7 Assl m Di Serio Massimiliano Pol. I' Giglio 0 47 41
10 8 masch 8 Assl m Ria Roberto Livorno Team Running 0 48 01
11 9 masch 9 Assl m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 48 12
12 10 masch 10 Assl m La Cava Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 21
13 11 masch 11 Assl m Gori Filippo C.S. Luivan Settignano 0 48 34
14 12 masch 1 Veter m Lorenzetti Maurizio La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 49 14
15 13 masch 12 Assl m Marcoccio Alfonso Pol. Ciociaria Antonio Fava 0 49 18
16 14 masch 2 Veter m Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 49 26
17 15 masch 3 Veter m Ghiro Fabio G.S. Aurora 1948 0 49 36
18 16 masch 13 Assl m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 53
19 17 masch 14 Assl m Torracchi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale 0 49 56
20 18 masch 15 Assl m Cassi Samuele Oskar Atl. Calenzano 0 50 01
21 19 masch 16 Assl m Lupi Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 50 02
22 3 femm 3 Assl f Carpino Angela G.S. Il Fiorino 0 50 11
23 20 masch 17 Assl m Boncompagni Roberto A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 0 50 13
24 21 masch 4 Veter m Costagli Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 50 27
25 22 masch 18 Assl m Torluccio Luca Gaetano Mens Sana Siena 0 50 35
26 23 masch 5 Veter m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 50 44
27 24 masch 19 Assl m Belfortini Romano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 46
28 25 masch 20 Assl m Bolognesio Davide G.P. Massa e Cozzile 0 50 50
29 26 masch 21 Assl m Dessi Samuele A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 51 00
30 27 masch 6 Veter m Chiarugi Paolo A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 51 25
31 28 masch 22 Assl m Frosari Federico Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 0 51 43
32 29 masch 23 Assl m Gravina Sebastiano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 46
33 30 masch 24 Assl m Volpi Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0 51 47
34 31 masch 25 Assl m Focardi Roberto G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0 51 48
35 32 masch 26 Assl m Mori Andrea APD San Gimignano 0 51 49
36 33 masch 7 Veter m Cassi Roberto G.S. Maiano 0 51 50
37 34 masch 27 Assl m Ferrigno Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 51 51
38 4 femm 4 Assl f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 52 04
39 35 masch 28 Assl m Bagnai Danny G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 52 06
40 36 masch 8 Veter m Bardotti Sandro Atl. Castello 0 52 21
41 37 masch 1 Arg m Bolognesi Rinaldo G.P. Massa e Cozzile 0 52 31
42 38 masch 29 Assl m Bammo Brunaldo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 52 39
43 39 masch 30 Assl m Turci Luigi UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore A.S.D. 0 52 48
44 40 masch 9 Veter m Barbieri Fausto Gabbi Ponteggi - Bologna 0 52 53
45 41 masch 31 Assl m Mattaliano Massimo Atletica Prato 0 52 57
46 42 masch 32 Assl m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 58
47 43 masch 33 Assl m Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0 53 00
48 44 masch 10 Veter m Durante Emidio Croce d'Oro Montale 0 53 01
49 45 masch 34 Assl m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 0 53 07
50 46 masch 35 Assl m Landi Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 53 12
51 47 masch 36 Assl m Neri Luciano G.S. Maiano 0 53 18
52 48 masch 37 Assl m Dondoli Francesco APD San Gimignano 0 53 23
53 49 masch 38 Assl m Becherini Paolo Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 25
54 50 masch 11 Veter m Viti Luigi Il Gregge Ribelle 0 53 30
55 51 masch 39 Assl m Caini Marco Palestra Equinox 0 53 54
56 52 masch 12 Veter m Stefanini Moreno Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 0 53 58
57 53 masch 13 Veter m Bertone Gianni G.S. Atl. Signa 0 54 06
58 54 masch 40 Assl m Cesaretti Massimo A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 10
59 55 masch 14 Veter m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 0 54 24
60 56 masch 41 Assl m Naldi Marco Atl. Calenzano 0 54 38
61 57 masch 2 Arg m Menafra Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0 54 40
62 58 masch 42 Assl m Melino Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 54 43
63 59 masch 43 Assl m Mancini Francesco Gumasio 0 54 50
64 60 masch 44 Assl m Capolingua Giuseppe Mens Sana Siena 0 55 03
65 61 masch 45 Assl m Almonti Andrea A.S.D. Sporting Club Certaldo 0 55 07
66 62 masch 46 Assl m Bandini Giancarlo G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0 55 09
67 63 masch 47 Assl m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 55 13
68 64 masch 48 Assl m Zhuravlov Sergi Il Gregge Ribelle 0 55 32
69 65 masch 49 Assl m Toscano Fabrizio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 55 33
70 66 masch 15 Veter m Materassi Paolo Isolotto A.P.D. 0 55 34
71 67 masch 50 Assl m Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 55 39
72 68 masch 51 Assl m Niccolai Gabrio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 55 51
73 69 masch 3 Arg m Cefala' Domenico Croce d'Oro Montale 0 55 53
74 70 masch 52 Assl m Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 55 56
75 71 masch 16 Veter m Gistri Franco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 56 28
76 72 masch 53 Assl m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0 56 35
77 73 masch 54 Assl m Macii Michele Gumasio 0 56 40
78 74 masch 17 Veter m Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 56 44
79 75 masch 18 Veter m Siliani Sergio Atl. Castello 0 56 49
80 5 femm 5 Assl f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0 56 55
81 76 masch 55 Assl m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 1986 0 57 06
82 77 masch 4 Arg m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 57 09
83 78 masch 56 Assl m Lazzeri Marco Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 14
84 79 masch 19 Veter m Testa Fabio Atl. Aquiterme 0 57 22
85 6 femm 6 Assl f Aresu Luciana Gli Spuntati 0 57 23
86 80 masch 57 Assl m Seduttore Carmelo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 57 24
87 81 masch 5 Arg m Ciaccheri Mario G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 57 39
88 82 masch 58 Assl m Emili Gino Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 0 57 44
89 83 masch 59 Assl m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 57 48
90 84 masch 60 Assl m Becatti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 54
91 7 femm 7 Assl f Pintore Mariangela Risorti Buonconvento 0 57 56
92 8 femm 8 Assl f Bartali Alessandra Pol. I' Giglio 0 58 02
93 9 femm 9 Assl f Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 03
94 85 masch 61 Assl m Donatti Valentino 0 58 44
95 86 masch 62 Assl m Ippolito Paolo Team Bike Bollori 0 58 45
96 10 femm 1 Veter f Grunwald Eva C.S. Luivan Settignano 0 59 03
97 87 masch 63 Assl m Ceccherini Massimo Pol. I' Giglio 0 59 10
98 88 masch 20 Veter m Lusini Sergio Casa Culturale San Miniato 0 59 10
99 89 masch 21 Veter m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 59 21
100 90 masch 64 Assl m Morganti Maurizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 59 53
101 11 femm 10 Assl f Sinopoli Italia Trieste Siena 0 59 59
102 91 masch 6 Arg m Lisci Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 00 02
103 92 masch 22 Veter m Ciampolini Fabrizio A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 00 05
104 93 masch 65 Assl m Maestrini Sauro Pol. I' Giglio 1 00 16
105 94 masch 66 Assl m Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 00 41
106 95 masch 23 Veter m Sordi Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 00 45
107 12 femm 11 Assl f Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 1 00 54
108 96 masch 67 Assl m Sansoni Matteo Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 00 56
109 97 masch 68 Assl m Fusi Simone Whirlpool Siena 1 01 18
110 13 femm 12 Assl f Cesaretti Erika A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 25
111 98 masch 69 Assl m Proto Giuseppe Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 01 42
112 99 masch 70 Assl m Borgianni Simone G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 01 44
113 100 masch 71 Assl m Nussagu Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 49
114 101 masch 72 Assl m Iacopini Maurizio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1 02 10
115 102 masch 73 Assl m Giglioli Simone Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1 02 10
116 14 femm 2 Veter f Grassi Liuccia G.S. Atl. Signa 1 02 20
117 103 masch 74 Assl m Moretti Riccardo APD San Gimignano 1 02 26
118 104 masch 75 Assl m Pianpiani Alessandro Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1 02 36
119 15 femm 13 Assl f Monciatti Manuela Atl. Castello 1 03 12
120 105 masch 76 Assl m Cinici Nicola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 15
121 106 masch 24 Veter m Albano Roberto Casa Culturale San Miniato 1 03 17
122 107 masch 25 Veter m Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 03 24
123 108 masch 77 Assl m Matesic Gabriele Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 29
124 109 masch 78 Assl m Taiti Enzo A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 03 30
125 110 masch 7 Arg m Cipollini Claudio A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 03 49
126 111 masch 79 Assl m Manerchia Masera Simone A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 03 53
127 112 masch 26 Veter m Iserani Fabrizio Pol. I' Giglio 1 03 58
128 113 masch 27 Veter m Balducci Maurizio Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1 04 10
129 16 femm 14 Assl f Giadrossich Alice Palestra OASI 1 04 12
130 114 masch 1 Oro m Melani Umberto Misericordia Aglianese 1 04 21
131 115 masch 28 Veter m Mazzolini Piero Casa Culturale San Miniato 1 04 38
132 116 masch 29 Veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 04 45
133 17 femm 15 Assl f Deiana Marusca Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1 05 06
134 117 masch 30 Veter m Giorgi Alessandro Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 05 07
135 118 masch 31 Veter m Cesaretti Lauro A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 34
136 119 masch 80 Assl m Ceni Gianni Toscana Atletica Empoli 1 05 46
137 120 masch 2 Oro m Soro Grazietto Atl. Valdarno 1 05 57
138 121 masch 3 Oro m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole 1 06 09
139 122 masch 4 Oro m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 06 18
140 123 masch 32 Veter m Rita Piero G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 06 23
141 18 femm 3 Veter f Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 1 06 45
142 124 masch 81 Assl m Dilaghi Lorenzo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1 06 57
143 125 masch 82 Assl m Manetti Iacopo Pol. I' Giglio 1 07 07
144 126 masch 83 Assl m Tarchiani Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 07 30
145 127 masch 33 Veter m Orlandini Massimo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 08 10
146 128 masch 5 Oro m Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 08 25
147 129 masch 84 Assl m Rubegni Gabriele A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 36
148 130 masch 34 Veter m Zoda Giuseppe Palestra Equinox 1 08 43
149 131 masch 35 Veter m Grimaldi Leonardo Pol. I' Giglio 1 09 16
150 19 femm 4 Veter f Mazzuoli Antonella A.S.D. Athletic Run 1 09 20
151 132 masch 36 Veter m Rosetti Maurizio A.S.D. Athletic Run 1 09 21
152 133 masch 37 Veter m Quaranta Emanuele G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 09 24
153 20 femm 16 Assl f Giovagnola Simona A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1 09 33
154 21 femm 5 Veter f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 09 44
155 22 femm 6 Veter f Del Vespa Anna Trieste Siena 1 09 46
156 134 masch 8 Arg m Santini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 1 10 01
157 135 masch 9 Arg m Banelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 10 05
158 136 masch 85 Assl m Viciani Gianluca Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 18
159 137 masch 86 Assl m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 10 21
160 23 femm 7 Veter f Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 33
161 24 femm 17 Assl f Calzoni Simona Il Gregge Ribelle 1 10 49
162 138 masch 38 Veter m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 10 50
163 25 femm 18 Assl f Ficini Giulia A.S.D. Athletic Run 1 11 09
164 139 masch 39 Veter m Gianchecchi Roberto 1 12 13
165 26 femm 19 Assl f Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 12 20
166 140 masch 10 Arg m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 12 28
167 141 masch 87 Assl m Sbrana Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 12 39
168 142 masch 40 Veter m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 13 07
169 143 masch 88 Assl m Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos Mens Sana Siena 1 13 45
170 144 masch 41 Veter m Nappi Aldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 13 57
171 145 masch 42 Veter m Bicchierai Fabrizio Pol. I' Giglio 1 15 14
172 146 masch 11 Arg m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 15 20
173 147 masch 43 Veter m Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano 1 15 23
174 148 masch 44 Veter m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1 15 37
175 27 femm 8 Veter f Vescovini Cinzia AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 15 39
176 149 masch 89 Assl m Concialdi Massimiliano 1 16 48
177 150 masch 90 Assl m Cavigli Marco 1 16 48
178 151 masch 45 Veter m Scali Luca A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 17 04
179 152 masch 46 Veter m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 17 07
180 28 femm 9 Veter f Brega Daniela Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 08
181 153 masch 91 Assl m Gibellini Matteo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 17 23
182 154 masch 12 Arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 17 47
183 29 femm 10 Veter f Ricci Monica Atl. Calenzano 1 17 59
184 30 femm 20 Assl f Rosati Paola G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 18 15
185 31 femm 21 Assl f Vanoni Giada Montelupo Runners 1 20 17
186 32 femm 22 Assl f Venturi Elena Montelupo Runners 1 20 28
187 155 masch 13 Arg m Sostegni Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 20 38
188 156 masch 14 Arg m Falciani Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 20 38
189 33 femm 23 Assl f Massa Martina G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 21 35
190 157 masch 6 Oro m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 21 36
191 34 femm 24 Assl f Greco Concettina A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 26 53
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e