www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ECO-CORRI-DAMAR
Domenica 6 dicembre 2015
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 2,8   6,5   11,5   15,9
ELENCO ARRIVATI
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. Ponte Felcino
2 FIORITI CRISTIAN A.P. Ponte Felcino
3 GERMINELLI ROBERTO A.P. Ponte Felcino
4 MENICONI MARCELLO A.P. Ponte Felcino
5 TOSTI SUSANNA A.P. Ponte Felcino
6 BARBINI MARIO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
7 BELLI FIORENZA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
8 CASSIOLI LUCIANO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
9 CENCINI VIVIANA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
10 CERULLO MARIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
11 COLAVINCENZO FERNANDO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
12 FALSETTI CLAUDIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
13 GENTILE ROBERTO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
14 INNOCENTI TIZIANA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
15 MARIOTTI MARISA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
16 MARRAGHINI RITA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
17 NICCOLAI VALENTINA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
18 PERSICO LUCIA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
19 VALENTINI SAMUELA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
20 VALENTINI MARIO ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
21 ROSANNA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
22 RITA ASD Arezzo Nordic Walking sinw
23 CAPANNI ELISABETTA Atletica SESTINI
24 LACRIMINI IVAN Atletica SESTINI
25 BARABUFFI ALIBERTO Atletica Sinalunga
26 MANCINI TIZIANA Atletica Sinalunga
27 MATEROZZI ALESSIO Atletica Sinalunga
28 PONTI PATRIZIA Atletica Sinalunga
29 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
30 CAPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
31 CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
32 MONTINI FABIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
33 ROCCO LAURA CRAL Marathon Club MPS
34 SASSETTI FEDERICO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
35 SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
36 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
37 TANZINI SILVANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS
38 CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
39 D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
40 DEL BIMBO MARCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
41 DEL BIMBO SILVIA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
42 FORGIONE ARMANDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
43 MASSAI DANILA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
44 PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
45 SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
46 SBRAGI GIORGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
47 SGREVI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
48 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo
49 CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
50 GIUBBI ANTONELLA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
51 PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
52 PECCIANTI SILVIA G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
53 PIERATTELLI LUIGI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
54 SAVINO MARIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
55 SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
56 SERGIO GABRIELE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
57 TIGLI EMILIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
58 VANNI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
59 BONGINI FIORELLA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
60 GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI
61 GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
62 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
63 FANETTI ENRICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI
64 SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI
65 BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
66 BONCI IVANO G.S. R.Valenti
67 BONECHI FRANCO G.S. R.Valenti
68 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti
69 BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti
70 CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti
71 DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. R.Valenti
72 DONADIO ANGELO G.S. R.Valenti
73 GALLORINI GIANPAOLO G.S. R.Valenti
74 MARCOCCI GIANNI G.S. R.Valenti
75 MARTINELLI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti
76 MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti
77 MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
78 MASSA MARTINA G.S. R.Valenti
79 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. R.Valenti
80 MAZZON DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti
81 MILANESCHI DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti
82 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti
83 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti
84 ONICEAG LOREDANA G.S. R.Valenti
85 PANCINI MARIA LAURA G.S. R.Valenti
86 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti
87 PULCINELLI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti
88 QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti
89 RINALDI GRAZIELLA G.S. R.Valenti
90 SESTINI ARABELLA G.S. R.Valenti
91 TONIONI RITA G.S. R.Valenti
92 BARBIERI AURORA Il Gregge Ribelle
93 BECATTI STEFANO Il Gregge Ribelle
94 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Il Gregge Ribelle
95 BREGA DANIELA Il Gregge Ribelle
96 FINESCHI ROBERTO Il Gregge Ribelle
97 LA CAVA ALESSANDRO Il Gregge Ribelle
98 LIVERANI BEATRICE Il Gregge Ribelle
99 LIVERANI SERGIO Il Gregge Ribelle
100 ATTEMPATI ANDREA La Chianina Running
101 BONCOMPAGNI UGO La Chianina Running
102 BRACONI DANIELA La Chianina Running
103 CALDESI FULVIO La Chianina Running
104 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
105 CIPOLLI SILVIA La Chianina Running
106 DE BIASIO NICOLA La Chianina Running
107 DELFINO GIANFRANCO La Chianina Running
108 GRAZI ALBO La Chianina Running
109 GUERRINI STEFANO La Chianina Running
110 ISCHI PAOLO La Chianina Running
111 MACCIONI ANTONIO La Chianina Running
112 MANGANI PAOLO La Chianina Running
113 MARTINELLI ROBERTO La Chianina Running
114 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO La Chianina Running
115 MILLACCI STEFANO La Chianina Running
116 MORONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
117 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO La Chianina Running
118 PEI LORENZO La Chianina Running
119 PERUZZI LORENZO La Chianina Running
120 PEZZUOLI DEVIS La Chianina Running
121 PICCARDI MARCO La Chianina Running
122 ROCCHI ANDREA La Chianina Running
123 SACCO DANIELA La Chianina Running
124 BIANCONI VITTORIA Liberi
125 BRACCI GABRIELLA Liberi
126 BROGI LIANO Liberi
127 COCCHI STEFANO Liberi
128 DONDI PAOLO Liberi
129 GIORNI Liberi
130 GIORNI Liberi
131 GIORNI Liberi
132 GIORNI Liberi
133 GIORNI Liberi
134 GIORNI Liberi
135 GIORNI SILVIO Liberi
136 GORI STEFANO Liberi
137 GRAZIANI DORIANO Liberi
138 LO DUCA AGOSTINA Liberi
139 LORENZETTI GRETA Liberi
140 MAGNOLFI SILVIA Liberi
141 MANCINI SUSANNA Liberi
142 MARIGNANI MICHELA Liberi
143 MARIGNANI SERGIO Liberi
144 MOZZINI EDIZIANA Liberi
145 PAGLICCI PAOLO Liberi
146 PAOLETTI SILVIA Liberi
147 PITTON NOVELLA Liberi
148 PITTON ALBERTO Liberi
149 POMARANZI ERIO Liberi
150 POSANI LAURA Liberi
151 POSANI STEFANIA Liberi
152 ROGGI RICCARDO Liberi
153 SEMERARO ANDREA VITTORIA Liberi
154 CASOLARO ILARIA Mens Sana Siena
155 CORSI FILIPPO Mens Sana Siena
156 DURANTE FILIPPO Mens Sana Siena
157 FANETTI ALESSANDRA Mens Sana Siena
158 FIGLIA LUISA Mens Sana Siena
159 GIANNITTI AGOSTINO Mens Sana Siena
160 GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena
161 LA GUARDIA VLADIMIRO Mens Sana Siena
162 LORENZINI ALESSANDRO Mens Sana Siena
163 MARIOTTI BEATRICE Mens Sana Siena
164 RAVAGLIA ALESSANDRO Mens Sana Siena
165 SALVATORI ELEONORA Mens Sana Siena
166 TOMEI MATTEO Mens Sana Siena
167 TORLUCCIO LUCA Mens Sana Siena
168 VELINI MICHELA Mens Sana Siena
169 VOLPI ROBERTO Mens Sana Siena
170 FABBRI ROBERTA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
171 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO Non Rilevata
172 LICATA MAURIZIO Non Rilevata
173 VAN DER MALE SYLVIA Non Rilevata
174 ARENA SEBASTIANO Palestra The Best Body
175 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body
176 CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body
177 FRANCINI SABRINA Palestra The Best Body
178 ALACCIATI GRAZIELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
179 ARIA ANIELLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
180 BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
181 BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
182 BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
183 BAYON GIUSEPPE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
184 BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
185 BOVE ANTONELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
186 DELL'ARTINO PIETRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
187 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
188 FABIANELLI JASMINE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
189 FELICI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
190 FLORIDI LUCIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
191 GHEZZI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
192 GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
193 MARSI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
194 MARTINI LORENA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
195 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
196 PELUCCHINI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
197 REDI NAZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
198 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
199 SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
200 SANARELLI MANUELITA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
201 VALLI BEATRICE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino
202 BELLONI LUCA Podistica AVIS Foiano
203 BERNARDINI SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano
204 BERNOCCHI LILIANA Podistica AVIS Foiano
205 BIGLIAZZI ELISA Podistica AVIS Foiano
206 BIGOZZI EDOARDO Podistica AVIS Foiano
207 BIGOZZI LUCA Podistica AVIS Foiano
208 BIRIBICCHI MASSIMO Podistica AVIS Foiano
209 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano
210 CAPECCHI FRANCESCO Podistica AVIS Foiano
211 CORTI CATERINA Podistica AVIS Foiano
212 FELICI EUGENIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
213 FRANCI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano
214 GAVAGNI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano
215 GENCA ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano
216 GIOVAGNOLA SIMONA Podistica AVIS Foiano
217 MACCHERINI TAMARA Podistica AVIS Foiano
218 MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE Podistica AVIS Foiano
219 MARCELLI CECILIA Podistica AVIS Foiano
220 MARIOTTINI FABRIZIO Podistica AVIS Foiano
221 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Podistica AVIS Foiano
222 MENCHETTI DANIELA Podistica AVIS Foiano
223 PARRI DAMIANA Podistica AVIS Foiano
224 SINOPOLI ITALIA Polisportiva Trieste
225 CAFARO SALVATORE Polizia Stato SIENA
226 CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA
227 GAMBERUCCI DAVIDE Polizia Stato SIENA
228 GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA
229 GIANNETTI DORIANO Polizia Stato SIENA
230 GIUBBOLINI SILVANO Polizia Stato SIENA
231 GIUNTI CECILIA Polizia Stato SIENA
232 MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO Polizia Stato SIENA
233 NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA
234 PROVVEDI LETIZIA Polizia Stato SIENA
235 PROVVEDI STEFANO Polizia Stato SIENA
236 SCOPELLITI TANIA Polizia Stato SIENA
237 STOLZI FRANCESCO Polizia Stato SIENA
238 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA
239 ZANCHI CINZIA Polizia Stato SIENA
240 DI GIOVAN PAOLO FRANCESCA Purosangue Athletic Club Roma
241 PEROTTA MARCELLO Purosangue Athletic Club Roma
242 BOSCAGLI ANDREA Runners For Emergency
243 FRANCESCONI ELISA Runners For Emergency
244 ALDINUCCI RENATO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
245 ANSELMI FRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
246 ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
247 BARTALINI SIMONE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
248 BOLDI CARLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
249 BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
250 CERASOLI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
251 CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
252 CORBINI PIERANNA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
253 CORSI ILARIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
254 CRESTI ILDA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
255 CUCCO ROBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
256 FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
257 FRADIANI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
258 GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
259 GEPPONI LUCIANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
260 GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
261 GOGLIO SILVIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
262 LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
263 MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
264 MINI AURORA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
265 MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
266 MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
267 NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
268 PAGANO MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
269 PANTI SILVIAMARIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
270 PARADISI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
271 PEPI LUCIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
272 PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
273 PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
274 QUARESIMA VITTORIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
275 RICCI RICCARDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
276 RICCUCCI MAURIZIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
277 ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
278 ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
279 ROSINI MARIA GRAZIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
280 SCARPONE ELISA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
281 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
282 UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
283 ACCIAI MARISCA Subbiano Marathon
284 ANDREINI STEFANO Subbiano Marathon
285 BAGLIONI LUCA Subbiano Marathon
286 BONINI MIRCO Subbiano Marathon
287 FOIANESI ROSSANO Subbiano Marathon
288 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO Subbiano Marathon
289 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Subbiano Marathon
290 MAZZONI ENRICA Subbiano Marathon
291 PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon
292 BERNINI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO
293 BIGIARINI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO
294 COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO
295 CONTI NADIA U.P. POLICIANO
296 DORI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO
297 GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO
298 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO
299 MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO
300 MATINI MARCO U.P. POLICIANO
301 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO
302 PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO
303 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO U.P. POLICIANO
304 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP Chianciano
305 LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano
306 MAGLIONI CARLA UISP Chianciano
307 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
308 MARABISSI SILVIA UISP Chianciano
309 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano
310 SCARPA LUIGI UISP Chianciano
311 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano
312 CAPANNELLI ANTONELLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
313 SCARPELLONI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
314 BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
315 TIMI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra
316 ESPOSITO PAOLO Amatori Vesuvio
317 PACINI MASSIMILIANO ASD Atletica Ponticino
318 VAGNUZZI CARLO ASD Atletica Ponticino
319 CAPANNINI MARINO ASD Podistica 2007 Roma
320 CANAPINI GIOVANNI ASD Pol. Olimpia Colle
321 CECCOTTI PAOLO ASD Risorti Buonconvento
322 MANCIATTI SIMONE G.S. Aurora Siena
323 MANNINI ANDREA G.S. Aurora Siena
324 FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirlpool
325 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
326 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)
327 NOCENTINI ADRIANO G.S. Filippide (PG)
328 PERICOLI LEONARDO G.S. Filippide (PG)
329 PANNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena
330 MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena
331 PORCU MAURO LIBERTAS Siena
332 NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena
333 MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena
334 MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena
335 PORCU DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena
336 FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena
337 MARRAGHINI DAVIDE MTB RACE Subbiano
338 PARRINI PIERLUIGI Quota mille Cortona
339 PACI STEFANO Quota mille Cortona
340 BANDINI SAURO RINASCITA Montevarchi
341 MINOCCI CLAUDIO VIS CORTONA
342 RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e