www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
21a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 13 dicembre 2015
SIENA Coop le Grondaie
Premiazioni anno 2015 Campionato UISP Corsa su Strada
KM 9
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
3 3 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
4 4 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
7 7 masch Rosati Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
8 8 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
9 9 masch Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 11 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
12 12 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
13 13 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
14 14 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
17 17 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
18 18 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
19 19 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
20 20 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
21 21 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
22 22 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 23 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
24 24 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
25 25 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 27 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
28 28 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
29 29 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 30 masch Cassioli Celso 1959 Palestra "The Best Body"
31 31 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
32 1 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 32 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
34 33 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
35 34 masch Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
36 35 masch Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
37 36 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
38 2 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
39 3 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 37 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
41 38 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
42 39 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
43 40 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
44 41 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 42 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
46 4 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
47 5 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania"
48 43 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
49 44 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
50 45 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
51 46 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
52 47 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
53 48 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
54 49 masch Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra "The Best Body"
55 50 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 6 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societą Trieste
57 51 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
58 52 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
59 53 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
60 7 femm Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
61 54 masch Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
62 55 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
63 56 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
64 57 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 8 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 58 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 59 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
68 60 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 9 femm Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano
70 61 masch Bellini Alessandro 1960 C.S. Poggio al Vento
71 62 masch Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
72 10 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
73 63 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
74 64 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 65 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
76 66 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
77 67 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
78 11 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body"
79 68 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body"
80 69 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
81 70 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra "The Best Body"
82 71 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
83 72 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 73 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
85 12 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societą Trieste
86 74 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
87 13 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
88 75 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
89 14 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
90 15 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
91 76 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
92 77 masch Chesi Rino 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
93 78 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
94 79 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
95 80 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
96 16 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
97 81 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
98 82 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
99 83 masch Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
100 84 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
101 85 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
102 86 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
103 17 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
104 87 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
105 88 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
106 89 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas
107 90 masch Baroni Franco 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
108 18 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
109 91 masch Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
110 92 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
111 19 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
112 20 femm Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
113 93 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
114 94 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
115 95 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
116 21 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
117 96 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
118 97 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
119 22 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
120 98 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
121 23 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
122 99 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
123 24 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
124 100 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
125 25 femm Oniceag Loredana 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
126 101 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
127 102 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
128 26 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
129 27 femm Niccolini Debora 1973 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
130 103 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
131 104 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
132 28 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
133 105 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
134 106 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
135 29 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
136 30 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
137 107 masch Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
138 108 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
139 109 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
140 31 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
141 110 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
142 111 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
143 32 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
144 33 femm Marchesini Monica 1968 A.S.D. SienaRunners
145 34 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
146 35 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
147 36 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
148 112 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
149 37 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
150 38 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
151 113 masch Brogini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
152 39 femm Barbieri Aurora 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
153 114 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
154 115 masch Casula Maurizio 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
155 116 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
156 40 femm Rocco Laura 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
157 117 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
158 118 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
159 119 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
160 120 masch Golini Luciano 1942 G.P.A. Libertas
161 121 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
162 41 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
163 122 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato
164 42 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
165 123 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
166 124 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
167 43 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
168 125 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
169 126 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
170 127 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
171 44 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
172 128 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
173 129 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
174 130 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
175 131 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a