www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
23a SIENA DI CORSA COI PARA'
Domenica 20 dicembre 2015
SIENA
Piazza Il Campo
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO              
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 38 01 16,730 3.35
2 2 masch Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 26 16,548 3.38
3 3 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 28 16,534 3.38
4 4 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 38 29 16,527 3.38
5 5 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 38 40 16,448 3.39
6 6 masch Cecere Luca 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 40 38 15,652 3.50
7 7 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 47 15,595 3.51
8 8 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 40 52 15,563 3.51
9 9 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 41 17 15,406 3.54
10 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 41 18 15,400 3.54
11 10 masch Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 41 18 15,400 3.54
12 11 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 0 41 19 15,393 3.54
13 12 masch Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 42 07 15,101 3.58
14 13 masch Rubino Gerardo 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 42 10 15,083 3.59
15 14 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 42 38 14,918 4.01
16 15 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 15 14,705 4.05
17 2 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Sestini 0 43 16 14,700 4.05
18 16 masch Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 43 32 14,610 4.06
19 17 masch Esposto Cesare 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 43 45 14,537 4.08
20 18 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 44 08 14,411 4.10
21 19 masch Cunsolo Massimo 1975 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 44 24 14,324 4.11
22 20 masch Sangiovanni Danilo 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 44 48 14,197 4.14
23 21 masch Toscano Patrizio 1990 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 37 13,942 4.18
24 22 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 45 43 13,912 4.19
25 23 masch Cabras Davide 1986 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 45 46 13,897 4.19
26 24 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 09 13,781 4.21
27 25 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 30 13,678 4.23
28 26 masch Taliani Andrea 1984 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 46 49 13,585 4.25
29 27 masch Isolani Vitantonio 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 47 01 13,527 4.26
30 28 masch Ragusa Carmelo 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 47 10 13,484 4.27
31 29 masch Iodice Luigi 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 47 15 13,460 4.27
32 30 masch Poti' Matteo 1992 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 47 23 13,423 4.28
33 31 masch Luciano Valentino 1990 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 47 27 13,404 4.29
34 32 masch Caricato Andrea 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 47 29 13,394 4.29
35 33 masch Morgillo Luciano 1989 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 47 32 13,380 4.29
36 34 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 asd C.S. Poggio al Vento Siena 0 48 13 13,191 4.33
37 35 masch Padova Sebastiano 1982 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 48 18 13,168 4.33
38 36 masch Arena Antonio 1989 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 48 52 13,015 4.37
39 37 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 48 53 13,011 4.37
40 38 masch Sibilla Riccardo 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 0 49 09 12,940 4.38
41 39 masch Sabbatini Stefano 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 0 49 12 12,927 4.38
42 40 masch Alfieri Antonio 1978 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 49 12 12,927 4.38
43 41 masch La Valle Luca 1988 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 49 13 12,923 4.39
44 42 masch Visona' Marco 1990 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 49 13 12,923 4.39
45 43 masch Trotta Vassilli 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 14 12,918 4.39
46 44 masch Marconato Claudio 1993 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 49 15 12,914 4.39
47 45 masch Ricciardi Ciro 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 16 12,909 4.39
48 46 masch Pichezzi Claudio 1994 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 49 17 12,905 4.39
49 47 masch Nenna Stefano 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 19 12,896 4.39
50 48 masch Ciocconi William 1984 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 49 32 12,840 4.40
51 49 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste 0 49 42 12,797 4.41
52 50 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 44 12,788 4.42
53 51 masch Bonne Davide 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 49 12,767 4.42
54 52 masch Vizzi Simone 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 50 12,763 4.42
55 53 masch Di Benedetto Alessandro 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 49 52 12,754 4.42
56 54 masch Sebastio Alessio 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 49 54 12,746 4.42
57 55 masch Cerrone Daniele 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 49 55 12,741 4.43
58 56 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 04 12,703 4.43
59 57 masch Sergi Antonino Pio 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 50 06 12,695 4.44
60 58 masch D'Auria Francesco 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 50 13 12,665 4.44
61 3 femm Pancini Maria Laura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 15 12,657 4.44
62 59 masch Melissano Liberato 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 50 19 12,640 4.45
63 60 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 50 21 12,632 4.45
64 61 masch Longobardi Luca 186° Rgt Par. Folgore  0 50 21 12,632 4.45
65 62 masch Franceschini Damiano 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 50 22 12,628 4.45
66 63 masch Cennamo Vincenzo 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 50 22 12,628 4.45
67 64 masch Greco Pietro 1979 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 50 23 12,623 4.45
68 65 masch Sirico Gerardo 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 27 12,607 4.46
69 66 masch Crabas Pino 1973 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 50 37 12,565 4.47
70 67 masch Nicassio Francesco 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 50 43 12,540 4.47
71 68 masch Le Piane Pierpaolo 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 44 12,536 4.47
72 69 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 50 44 12,536 4.47
73 70 masch Marolla Orlamdo 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 45 12,532 4.47
74 71 masch Verola Baldi Paolo 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 46 12,528 4.47
75 72 masch Telesca Daniele 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 46 12,528 4.47
76 4 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 47 12,524 4.47
77 73 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 50 49 12,516 4.48
78 74 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 52 12,503 4.48
79 75 masch Ronci Alessandro 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 50 54 12,495 4.48
80 76 masch Peluso Mauro 1982 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 51 12 12,422 4.50
81 77 masch Melis Gioele 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 51 15 12,410 4.50
82 78 masch Bernardo Ciro 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 51 17 12,402 4.50
83 79 masch Rossi  Valerio 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 51 18 12,398 4.50
84 80 masch Vanni Antonio 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 51 27 12,362 4.51
85 81 masch Cus Guglielmi Francesco 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 51 29 12,354 4.51
86 82 masch Giulivi Mattia 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 51 31 12,346 4.52
87 83 masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 Atl. Sestini 0 51 35 12,330 4.52
88 5 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 0 51 37 12,322 4.52
89 84 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 51 58 12,239 4.54
90 85 masch Carbonari Leonardo 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 51 59 12,235 4.54
91 86 masch Nava Pietro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 01 12,227 4.54
92 87 masch Zanelli Claudio 1962 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 02 12,223 4.55
93 88 masch Caldarone Emanuele 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 04 12,215 4.55
94 89 masch Pirozzi Nicola 1989 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 52 09 12,196 4.55
95 90 masch Gatto Francesco 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 52 10 12,192 4.55
96 91 masch Montalto Manuel 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 52 11 12,188 4.55
97 92 masch Citarella Carmine 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 52 12 12,184 4.55
98 93 masch Velni Vincenzo 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 22 12,145 4.56
99 94 masch Cipolla Salvatore 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 23 12,141 4.57
100 95 masch Amadio Federico 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 52 25 12,134 4.57
101 96 masch Cozzolino Diego 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 27 12,126 4.57
102 97 masch Schinella Marco 1985 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 52 29 12,118 4.57
103 98 masch Membrini Giovanni 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 52 31 12,111 4.57
104 99 masch Provenzale Franco 186° Rgt Par. Folgore  0 52 32 12,107 4.57
105 100 masch Polichetti Pasqualino 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 52 51 12,034 4.59
106 101 masch Cascione Manuel 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 52 12,030 4.59
107 102 masch Neri Domenico 1986 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 52 54 12,023 4.59
108 103 masch Oriente Costantino 1980 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 52 57 12,011 5.00
109 104 masch Ginesi Vincenzo 1983 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 52 59 12,004 5.00
110 105 masch Tardanico Lillo 1974 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 0 53 05 11,981 5.00
111 106 masch Cacioppo Mariano 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 13 11,951 5.01
112 6 femm Gambuinossi Cinzia 1962 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 53 15 11,944 5.01
113 107 masch Pacenti Giulio 1975 Libero 0 53 17 11,936 5.02
114 108 masch Cammerinesi Alessandro 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 53 19 11,929 5.02
115 109 masch Barbalinardo Daniele 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 20 11,925 5.02
116 110 masch Palma Felice 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 53 22 11,918 5.02
117 111 masch Montis Raimomdo 1984 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 53 23 11,914 5.02
118 112 masch Gentili Andrea 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 27 11,899 5.03
119 113 masch Marro Antonio 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 29 11,892 5.03
120 114 masch Olianas Luigi 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 53 39 11,855 5.04
121 115 masch Mar Spalo' 186° Rgt Par. Folgore  0 53 41 11,847 5.04
122 116 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 53 42 11,844 5.04
123 117 masch Basciu Giuseppe 1982 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 50 11,814 5.05
124 118 masch Bonfio Jacopo 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 53 54 11,800 5.05
125 119 masch Debous Pierluigi 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 53 56 11,792 5.05
126 120 masch Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 54 00 11,778 5.06
127 121 masch Casale Antonio 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 54 02 11,771 5.06
128 122 masch Capponi Francesco 1979 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 54 04 11,763 5.06
129 123 masch Gambassi Mario 1967 F.C. Gracciano a.s.d. 0 54 06 11,756 5.06
130 124 masch Santarsiere Giovanni 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 12 11,734 5.07
131 125 masch Buonsanti Giovanni 1941 G.P.D.M. lecce 0 54 13 11,731 5.07
132 126 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 20 11,706 5.08
133 127 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 22 11,698 5.08
134 128 masch Kriedi Iacopo 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 24 11,691 5.08
135 129 masch Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste 0 54 25 11,688 5.08
136 130 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 30 11,670 5.08
137 131 masch Porta Lorenzo 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 33 11,659 5.09
138 132 masch Visciano Danilo 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 37 11,645 5.09
139 133 masch Carbone Cosimo 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 39 11,638 5.09
140 134 masch Fiorini Niccolò 1987 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 54 46 11,613 5.10
141 135 masch Gargiulo Fulvio 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 54 48 11,606 5.10
142 136 masch Prata Federico 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 49 11,602 5.10
143 137 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 54 53 11,588 5.11
144 138 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 57 11,574 5.11
145 139 masch Castellaccio Andrea 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 01 11,560 5.11
146 7 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 03 11,553 5.12
147 140 masch Rausa Moreno 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 55 04 11,550 5.12
148 141 masch Grassi Alessio 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 06 11,543 5.12
149 142 masch Bellini Lorenzo Maria 1990 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 55 07 11,539 5.12
150 143 masch Giancane Dario 1992 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 55 08 11,536 5.12
151 144 masch Castrogiovanni Davide 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 10 11,529 5.12
152 145 masch Nannipieri Leonardo 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 12 11,522 5.12
153 146 masch Drago Andrea 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 55 13 11,518 5.13
154 147 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 14 11,515 5.13
155 148 masch Pezzotti Andrea 1979 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 15 11,511 5.13
156 149 masch Vergori Beniamino 1969 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 55 17 11,504 5.13
157 150 masch Zampella Vincenzo 1974 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 5^ BTG 0 55 18 11,501 5.13
158 151 masch D'Auria Luigi 1975 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 19 11,498 5.13
159 152 masch Giardullo Luigi 1978 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 20 11,494 5.13
160 153 masch Leo Antonio 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 55 21 11,491 5.13
161 154 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste 0 55 22 11,487 5.13
162 155 masch Lombardo Paolo 1961 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 5^ BTG 0 55 26 11,473 5.14
163 8 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 30 11,459 5.14
164 156 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 35 11,442 5.15
165 157 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 0 55 41 11,422 5.15
166 158 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 46 11,405 5.16
167 159 masch Bocca Leonardo 1994 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 55 55 11,374 5.17
168 160 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 57 11,367 5.17
169 161 masch Ambu Simone 1994 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 55 57 11,367 5.17
170 162 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 02 11,350 5.17
171 9 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 30 11,257 5.20
172 10 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 32 11,250 5.20
173 163 masch Santelli Luca 1980 Atletica Ponticino 0 56 34 11,243 5.20
174 164 masch Incatasciato Emmanuel 1972 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 36 11,237 5.20
175 165 masch Mulinari Alessandro 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 56 38 11,230 5.21
176 166 masch Zezzi Davide 1989 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 56 39 11,227 5.21
177 167 masch Grieco Enrico 1985 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 56 40 11,224 5.21
178 168 masch Martignano Simone 1985 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 56 41 11,220 5.21
179 169 masch Zappi Guido 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 56 42 11,217 5.21
180 170 masch Orifici Cristian Tindaro 1982 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 56 44 11,210 5.21
181 171 masch Mancarella Diego 1982 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 56 45 11,207 5.21
182 172 masch Vinante Luca 1988 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 56 55 11,174 5.22
183 173 masch Petralia Andera 1993 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 56 56 11,171 5.22
184 174 masch Perrotta Luigi 1993 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 56 57 11,168 5.22
185 175 masch La Pozzata Matteo 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 56 58 11,165 5.22
186 176 masch Di Sotto Andrea 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 56 59 11,161 5.23
187 177 masch Lombardi Gabriele 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 57 00 11,158 5.23
188 178 masch De Fazio Dario 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 57 01 11,155 5.23
189 179 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 03 11,148 5.23
190 180 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 04 11,145 5.23
191 181 masch Carucci Francesco 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 57 06 11,138 5.23
192 182 masch Chesi Rino 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 57 09 11,129 5.23
193 183 masch Montalbano Vito 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 57 13 11,116 5.24
194 184 masch Ricci Stefano 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 57 21 11,090 5.25
195 185 masch Tamborrino Claudio 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 57 35 11,045 5.26
196 186 masch Vitale Saverio 1976 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 57 37 11,039 5.26
197 11 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 57 39 11,032 5.26
198 187 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 40 11,029 5.26
199 188 masch Di Silvestro Davide 1988 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 57 52 10,991 5.28
200 189 masch Pergola Giuseppe 1979 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 57 54 10,985 5.28
201 190 masch Berti Francesco 1973 F.C. Gracciano a.s.d. 0 57 56 10,978 5.28
202 191 masch Rivoli  Michele 1985 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 58 00 10,966 5.28
203 192 masch Vignali Eduardo 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 16 10,915 5.30
204 193 masch Arras Simone 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 58 17 10,912 5.30
205 194 masch Giordano Fabio 1994 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 0 58 18 10,909 5.30
206 195 masch Cappelli Pietro 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 21 10,900 5.30
207 196 masch Rizzo Marco 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 0 58 23 10,894 5.30
208 197 masch Ciofi Claudio 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 26 10,884 5.31
209 198 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 58 29 10,875 5.31
210 199 masch Perillo Giuseppe 1970 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 58 31 10,869 5.31
211 12 femm Lonardi Giulia 1985 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 32 10,866 5.31
212 13 femm Tognetti Linda 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 39 10,844 5.32
213 14 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 58 46 10,823 5.33
214 200 masch Robustelli Liberato 1970 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 58 48 10,816 5.33
215 201 masch Carcaterra Giovanni 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 50 10,810 5.33
216 202 masch Medaglia Giovanni 1984 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 52 10,804 5.33
217 203 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 58 56 10,792 5.34
218 204 masch Benedetto Lorenzo 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 58 59 10,783 5.34
219 205 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 01 10,777 5.34
220 206 masch Marzano Pietro 1987 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 59 04 10,768 5.34
221 207 masch De Lorenzi Marco 1986 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 59 06 10,762 5.35
222 208 masch Perney Aleandro 1984 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 59 07 10,758 5.35
223 209 masch Stamerra Jonathan 1990 187° Rgt Par. Folgore 11^ CP 0 59 09 10,752 5.35
224 210 masch Lasciarrea Karol 1995 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 59 11 10,746 5.35
225 211 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 59 13 10,740 5.35
226 212 masch Vizzi' Filippo 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 59 15 10,734 5.35
227 15 femm Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 16 10,731 5.35
228 213 masch Pinto Pietro 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 0 59 18 10,725 5.36
229 214 masch Vittori Tommaso 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 0 59 22 10,713 5.36
230 215 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 32 10,683 5.37
231 216 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 00 03 10,591 5.40
232 217 masch Giorgesi Moris 1977 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 1 00 04 10,588 5.40
233 218 masch Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 00 04 10,588 5.40
234 219 masch De Nuccio Diego 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 00 06 10,582 5.40
235 220 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 07 10,580 5.40
236 221 masch Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 08 10,577 5.40
237 222 masch Iermieri Francesco 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 00 10 10,571 5.41
238 223 masch De Gianni Maurizio 1975 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 1 00 13 10,562 5.41
239 224 masch Loddo Raffaele 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 00 15 10,556 5.41
240 225 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 17 10,550 5.41
241 226 masch Silvestri Michele 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 00 20 10,542 5.42
242 16 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 22 10,536 5.42
243 17 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 25 10,527 5.42
244 227 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 28 10,518 5.42
245 228 masch Elia Tony 1992 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 00 30 10,512 5.42
246 229 masch Vantaggiato Simone 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 00 32 10,507 5.43
247 230 masch Trapani Giovanni 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 00 33 10,504 5.43
248 231 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 36 10,495 5.43
249 232 masch Cicchetti Karim 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 1 00 51 10,452 5.44
250 233 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 58 10,432 5.45
251 234 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 01 10,423 5.45
252 235 masch D'Angelo Massimo 1977 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 01 10 10,398 5.46
253 236 masch Calzaretta Massimo 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 01 11 10,395 5.46
254 237 masch Falasca Simone 1987 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 01 16 10,381 5.47
255 238 masch Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 19 10,372 5.47
256 239 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 24 10,358 5.48
257 240 masch Arena Rocco 1982 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 1 01 38 10,319 5.49
258 241 masch Donnarumma Joao 1978 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 1 01 50 10,286 5.50
259 242 masch Tozzi Gianluca 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 51 10,283 5.50
260 243 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 52 10,280 5.50
261 18 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 01 56 10,269 5.51
262 244 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 01 57 10,266 5.51
263 245 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 58 10,264 5.51
264 246 masch Tremacoldo Ottaviano 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 02 03 10,250 5.51
265 19 femm Lorenzetti Veronica 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 11 10,228 5.52
266 247 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 14 10,220 5.52
267 248 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 02 17 10,211 5.53
268 249 masch Nibali Carmelo 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 02 25 10,190 5.53
269 250 masch Ocone Luciano 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 02 27 10,184 5.53
270 251 masch Losavio Michele 1974 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 02 32 10,171 5.54
271 252 masch Pollicino Ottavio 1978 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 1 02 43 10,141 5.55
272 253 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 43 10,141 5.55
273 254 masch Mizzi Francesco 0 186° Rgt Par. Folgore  1 03 07 10,077 5.57
274 255 masch Ceccio Domenico 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 03 07 10,077 5.57
275 256 masch Gasperini Andrea 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 03 09 10,071 5.57
276 257 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 12 10,063 5.58
277 258 masch Pasquinelli Alessio 1980 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 1 03 14 10,058 5.58
278 259 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 03 31 10,013 6.00
279 260 masch Valente Giacomo 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 03 38 9,995 6.00
280 20 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 48 9,969 6.01
281 261 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 53 9,956 6.02
282 262 masch Miotti Federico 1991 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 03 56 9,948 6.02
283 263 masch Grasso Alessandro 1990 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 14^ CP 1 03 58 9,943 6.02
284 264 masch Melaragni Fabrizio 1993 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 04 00 9,938 6.02
285 265 masch Genovese Luca 1986 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 04 02 9,932 6.02
286 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 04 04 9,927 6.03
287 22 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 04 20 9,886 6.04
288 266 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 04 34 9,850 6.05
289 267 masch Corvaglia Francesco 1979 186° Rgt Par. Folgore C.DO 1 04 50 9,810 6.07
290 23 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 04 51 9,807 6.07
291 268 masch Cicilloni Fabrizio 1982 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 15^ cp 1 05 42 9,680 6.12
292 269 masch Castellaneta Domenico 1983 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 5^ BTG 1 05 52 9,656 6.13
293 270 masch Antonini Leonardo 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 05 53 9,654 6.13
294 24 femm Di Cataldo Fiamma 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 05 9,624 6.14
295 25 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 08 9,617 6.14
296 271 masch Fiorini Giovanni 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 06 09 9,615 6.14
297 26 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 35 9,552 6.17
298 27 femm Solimano Antonella 1987 Libero 1 06 58 9,497 6.19
299 272 masch Barbato Giuseppe 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 08 16 9,316 6.26
300 273 masch Mormile Emanuele 1988 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 08 18 9,312 6.27
301 274 masch Argento Domenico 1982 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 08 19 9,310 6.27
302 275 masch Mazzarani Emanuele 1984 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 08 21 9,305 6.27
303 276 masch Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 08 33 9,278 6.28
304 277 masch Pettinari Massimiliano 1971 186° Rgt Par. Folgore  1 09 11 9,193 6.32
305 278 masch Sbaraglia Sergio 1981 186° Rgt Par. Folgore CCSL 1 09 13 9,189 6.32
306 279 masch Golini Luciano 1942 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 09 19 9,175 6.32
307 280 masch Casula Maurizio 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 10 00 9,086 6.36
308 281 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 34 9,013 6.39
309 282 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 10 40 9,000 6.40
310 28 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 11 25 8,906 6.44
311 283 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 12 00 8,833 6.48
312 284 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 12 01 8,831 6.48
313 29 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 22 8,789 6.50
314 30 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 24 8,785 6.50
315 285 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 25 8,783 6.50
316 286 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 12 33 8,766 6.51
317 31 femm Pianigiani Romina 1968 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 14 01 8,593 6.59
318 287 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 14 31 8,535 7.02
319 288 masch Ardito Renato 1984 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 14 33 8,531 7.02
320 289 masch Iannone Francesco 1980 186° Rgt Par. Folgore 13^ CP 1 14 35 8,527 7.02
321 290 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 14 49 8,501 7.03
322 291 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 15 45 8,396 7.09
323 292 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 15 46 8,394 7.09
324 293 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 16 34 8,307 7.13
325 294 masch Manenti Giuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 18 25 8,111 7.24
326 32 femm Coppola Marilena 1967 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 19 19 8,019 7.29
327 33 femm Nerbi Anna 1952 Atl. Uisp Marina di Carrara 1 24 01 7,570 7.56
328 295 masch Sostegni Claudio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 28 15 7,207 8.20
329 296 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 52 7,077 8.29
330 34 femm Maccherini Tamara 1973 ASD. AVIS Foiano 1 31 52 6,923 8.40
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a . d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e