www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MARATONINA TELETHON
Domenica 20 dicembre 2015
SIENA
Piazza Il Campo
Km 21,095
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Musardo Stefano 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 14 28 16,999 3.32
2 2 masch 1 C m Basile Salvatore 1966 Atl. Leggera Futura 1 19 59 15,826 3.47
3 3 masch 2 C m Ria Roberto 1974 Livorno Team Running 1 20 01 15,820 3.48
4 4 masch 3 C m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 20 03 15,813 3.48
5 5 masch 4 C m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 20 28 15,731 3.49
6 6 masch 5 C m Pellegrinotti David 1966 Mezzana - Le Lumache A.S.D.  1 24 25 14,995 4.00
7 7 masch 1 D m Ghiro Fabio 1965 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 24 27 14,989 4.00
8 8 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 25 39 14,779 4.04
9 9 masch 2 B m Chiparo Leandro 1980 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 a.s.d. 1 26 53 14,569 4.07
10 10 masch 3 D m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 1 27 05 14,536 4.08
11 11 masch 4 D m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 27 31 14,464 4.09
12 12 masch 6 C m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 27 56 14,395 4.10
13 13 masch 7 C m Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 28 21 14,327 4.11
14 14 masch 8 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 30 29 13,990 4.17
15 15 masch 9 C m Macchi Yuri 1972 Palestra Equinox 1 30 32 13,982 4.17
16 16 masch 10 C m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1 30 34 13,977 4.18
17 1 femm 1 B f Menegon Michela 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 30 36 13,972 4.18
18 17 masch 11 C m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 31 26 13,844 4.20
19 18 masch 3 B m Turci Luigi 1982 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 31 41 13,807 4.21
20 19 masch 5 D m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 31 43 13,801 4.21
21 20 masch 6 D m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 1 31 58 13,764 4.22
22 21 masch 7 D m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 32 09 13,737 4.22
23 22 masch 12 C m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 32 27 13,692 4.23
24 23 masch 13 C m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 33 42 13,509 4.26
25 24 masch 14 C m De Luca Andrea 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 34 09 13,445 4.28
26 25 masch 8 D m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 34 25 13,407 4.29
27 26 masch 4 B m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 34 45 13,360 4.29
28 27 masch 5 B m Giovannini Claudio 1984 G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 35 09 13,303 4.31
29 28 masch 9 D m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 35 32 13,250 4.32
30 29 masch 15 C m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1 35 49 13,211 4.33
31 30 masch 16 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 52 13,204 4.33
32 31 masch 10 D m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 35 54 13,199 4.33
33 32 masch 11 D m Poggialini Stefano 1956 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 35 56 13,195 4.33
34 33 masch 6 B m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 35 59 13,188 4.33
35 2 femm 1 C f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 12 13,158 4.34
36 3 femm 2 C f Mariotti Stefania 1971 G.S. Ausonia Club 1 36 48 13,077 4.35
37 34 masch 7 B m Pierantonio Daniele 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 36 50 13,072 4.35
38 4 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 36 52 13,068 4.35
39 35 masch 8 B m Bacchi Federico 1977 G.S. Cionamarket 1 37 02 13,045 4.36
40 36 masch 1 E m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 37 24 12,996 4.37
41 37 masch 12 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 38 01 12,914 4.39
42 38 masch 2 E m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 38 03 12,910 4.39
43 39 masch 9 B m Losi Lorenzo 1981 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 38 34 12,842 4.40
44 40 masch 17 C m Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 38 36 12,838 4.40
45 41 masch 1 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 38 46 12,816 4.41
46 42 masch 10 B m Quaranta Giuseppe 1981 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 38 49 12,810 4.41
47 5 femm 3 C f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 38 54 12,799 4.41
48 43 masch 11 B m Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 38 59 12,788 4.42
49 44 masch 18 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 39 04 12,778 4.42
50 6 femm 4 C f Carovani Alessandra 1968 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 39 42 12,696 4.44
51 45 masch 13 D m Casucci Nedo 1965 Palestra Equinox 1 39 47 12,686 4.44
52 46 masch 19 C m Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 Pol.Olimpia 1 39 49 12,682 4.44
53 47 masch 20 C m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 39 55 12,669 4.44
54 48 masch 21 C m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 39 58 12,662 4.44
55 7 femm 5 C f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 40 20 12,616 4.45
56 49 masch 22 C m Cucini Massimo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 40 23 12,610 4.45
57 50 masch 12 B m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 40 27 12,602 4.46
58 51 masch 13 B m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 40 31 12,593 4.46
59 8 femm 6 C f Guasparri Ilaria 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 40 35 12,585 4.46
60 52 masch 14 D m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 40 47 12,560 4.47
61 53 masch 23 C m Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 40 55 12,543 4.47
62 9 femm 7 C f Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 41 16 12,500 4.48
63 10 femm 8 C f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Montelupo Runners 1 41 53 12,424 4.50
64 54 masch 24 C m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 41 56 12,418 4.50
65 55 masch 25 C m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 41 59 12,412 4.50
66 56 masch 26 C m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 42 10 12,390 4.51
67 57 masch 27 C m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 42 12 12,386 4.51
68 58 masch 3 E m Brocchi Ambro 1955 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1 42 32 12,346 4.52
69 59 masch 15 D m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 42 34 12,341 4.52
70 11 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 42 46 12,317 4.52
71 60 masch 14 B m Duchini Marco 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 42 51 12,307 4.53
72 61 masch 15 B m Giomi Edoardo 1985 CRAL Nuovo Pignone 1 43 02 12,286 4.53
73 62 masch 16 B m Clemente Pietro 1980 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 43 19 12,252 4.54
74 63 masch 4 E m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 43 20 12,250 4.54
75 64 masch 16 D m Barbetta Giuseppe 1961 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 43 40 12,211 4.55
76 65 masch 17 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 43 45 12,201 4.55
77 66 masch 28 C m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 43 56 12,179 4.56
78 67 masch 18 B m Squillace Francesco 1977 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 43 57 12,177 4.56
79 68 masch 29 C m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 44 32 12,109 4.57
80 69 masch 19 B m Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 44 50 12,075 4.58
81 12 femm 9 C f Mala' Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 44 58 12,059 4.59
82 13 femm 10 C f Lazzerini Carla 1971 Societą Atletica Volterra 1 45 00 12,055 4.59
83 70 masch 30 C m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 45 34 11,991 5.00
84 14 femm 2 D f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running 1 45 48 11,964 5.01
85 71 masch 17 D m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 45 49 11,962 5.01
86 72 masch 31 C m Mancuso Fulvio 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 46 22 11,901 5.03
87 73 masch 20 B m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 46 26 11,893 5.03
88 74 masch 18 D m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 46 51 11,847 5.04
89 75 masch 32 C m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 47 29 11,777 5.06
90 76 masch 33 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 47 55 11,730 5.07
91 77 masch 21 B m Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 47 56 11,728 5.07
92 78 masch 19 D m Catallo Luca 1963 Mezzana - Le Lumache A.S.D.  1 48 02 11,717 5.07
93 15 femm 2 B f Barabotti Angela 1976 G.S. Cionamarket 1 48 17 11,690 5.08
94 16 femm 11 C f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 48 25 11,676 5.08
95 79 masch 34 C m Rondini Simone 1971 Libero 1 48 28 11,670 5.08
96 80 masch 20 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 48 30 11,667 5.09
97 81 masch 35 C m Bertolini Matteo 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 48 37 11,654 5.09
98 82 masch 36 C m Rossi Paolo 1966 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 49 31 11,558 5.11
99 83 masch 5 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 49 37 11,548 5.12
100 84 masch 21 D m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 50 17 11,478 5.14
101 85 masch 6 E m Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 50 29 11,457 5.14
102 86 masch 22 D m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 50 44 11,431 5.15
103 87 masch 23 D m Bellosi Alberto 1962 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 1 51 00 11,404 5.16
104 88 masch 24 D m Coli Carlo 1961 Libero 1 51 03 11,399 5.16
105 89 masch 37 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 05 11,395 5.16
106 90 masch 38 C m Conti Lorenzo 1973 Libero 1 51 22 11,366 5.17
107 91 masch 39 C m Dori Lorenzo 1967 Pol. Policiano 1 51 26 11,359 5.17
108 17 femm 12 C f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 51 48 11,322 5.18
109 92 masch 40 C m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 51 52 11,315 5.18
110 93 masch 7 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 52 20 11,268 5.19
111 94 masch 8 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 52 23 11,263 5.20
112 95 masch 9 E m Soro Grazzietto 1946 Atl. Valdarno 1 52 36 11,242 5.20
113 96 masch 41 C m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 52 42 11,232 5.21
114 97 masch 25 D m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 52 44 11,228 5.21
115 98 masch 26 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 53 13 11,181 5.22
116 99 masch 42 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 54 28 11,058 5.26
117 18 femm 3 D f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 54 29 11,057 5.26
118 100 masch 10 E m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 54 30 11,055 5.26
119 101 masch 27 D m Loddo Francesco 1960 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 54 34 11,049 5.26
120 102 masch 11 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 54 48 11,026 5.26
121 103 masch 28 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 54 51 11,022 5.27
122 104 masch 2 A m Grilli Jonathan 1986 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 54 54 11,017 5.27
123 19 femm 2 A f Ciampi Giulia 1987 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 a.s.d. 1 54 57 11,012 5.27
124 105 masch 29 D m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 55 00 11,007 5.27
125 106 masch 43 C m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 55 38 10,947 5.29
126 107 masch 44 C m Marsella Massimiliano 1970 ASD Centro Fitness Montello 1 56 07 10,901 5.30
127 108 masch 30 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 56 13 10,892 5.31
128 109 masch 1 F m Fara Gerardo 1944 Atl. Uisp Marina di Carrara 1 56 17 10,886 5.31
129 20 femm 13 C f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 56 20 10,881 5.31
130 110 masch 31 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 56 22 10,878 5.31
131 111 masch 22 B m Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 56 45 10,842 5.32
132 21 femm 14 C f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 57 19 10,790 5.34
133 22 femm 3 B f Giovagnola Simona 1976 ASD. AVIS Foiano 1 57 21 10,787 5.34
134 23 femm 4 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 58 28 10,685 5.37
135 112 masch 45 C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 58 39 10,669 5.37
136 24 femm 4 B f Scarlini Sara 1978 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 59 13 10,618 5.39
137 25 femm 5 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 59 28 10,596 5.40
138 26 femm 15 C f Rondoni Luisella 1969 Pol. Policiano 1 59 32 10,590 5.40
139 113 masch 32 D m Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 Pol. Policiano 1 59 34 10,587 5.40
140 27 femm 6 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2 00 09 10,535 5.42
141 114 masch 33 D m Grimaudo Leonardo 1965 Pol. I' Giglio 2 01 10 10,447 5.45
142 115 masch 34 D m Anselmi Giovanni 1963 Palestra Equinox 2 01 13 10,443 5.45
143 116 masch 35 D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2 01 27 10,423 5.45
144 28 femm 16 C f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 02 58 10,294 5.50
145 117 masch 36 D m Vendali Mauro 1958 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2 03 04 10,286 5.50
146 118 masch 23 B m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 03 40 10,236 5.52
147 119 masch 37 D m Quintini Stefano 1957 CRAL Poste Toscana1 2 03 58 10,211 5.53
148 120 masch 38 D m Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 03 59 10,210 5.53
149 29 femm 17 C f Favilli Rebecca 1967 Societą Atletica Volterra 2 04 27 10,171 5.54
150 121 masch 39 D m Cencini Domenico 1959 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 2 04 29 10,169 5.54
151 122 masch 46 C m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 04 34 10,162 5.54
152 123 masch 12 E m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 04 39 10,155 5.55
153 30 femm 18 C f Santoni Maura 1975 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 05 31 10,085 5.57
154 124 masch 47 C m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 05 33 10,082 5.57
155 31 femm 7 D f Tosi Franca 1965 CAI Gruppo Podistica ASD 2 05 35 10,080 5.57
156 125 masch 40 D m Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 05 44 10,068 5.58
157 126 masch 2 F m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 2 05 51 10,058 5.58
158 32 femm 8 D f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 06 21 10,018 5.59
159 127 masch 41 D m Pagano Massimo 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 06 31 10,005 6.00
160 33 femm 19 C f Niccolini Debora 1973 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 06 37 9,997 6.00
161 128 masch 24 B m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 06 55 9,974 6.01
162 129 masch 42 D m Guiggiani Roberto 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 07 21 9,940 6.02
163 130 masch 43 D m Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 07 41 9,914 6.03
164 34 femm 5 B f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 10 13 9,721 6.10
165 35 femm 20 C f Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 11 42 9,611 6.15
166 131 masch 48 C m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 14 42 9,397 6.23
167 132 masch 49 C m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 16 26 9,278 6.28
168 133 masch 50 C m Martone Gianluca 1975 Libero 2 16 28 9,276 6.28
169 134 masch 51 C m Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 17 54 9,179 6.32
170 36 femm 9 D f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 18 19 9,152 6.33
171 37 femm 10 D f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 18 21 9,149 6.33
172 38 femm 21 C f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 18 23 9,147 6.34
173 135 masch 13 E m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 2 18 24 9,146 6.34
174 136 masch 52 C m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 20 42 8,997 6.40
175 137 masch 3 F m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 21 06 8,971 6.41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e