www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
40o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Venerdi 1 gennaio 2016
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO
KM 13,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A masch Hajjy Mohamed 1979 Atl. Castenaso Celtic Druid 0 42 47
2 2 masch 2 A masch Midar Hicham 1986 0 43 40
3 3 masch 3 A masch Benini Luca 1983 Edera Forlì 0 44 55
4 4 masch 4 A masch Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Atl. Castello 0 45 04
5 5 masch 1 B masch Dibra Andi 1972 ARCI Volte Basse 0 45 06
6 6 masch 2 B masch Taras Christian 1976 Atl. Castello 0 45 25
7 7 masch 5 A masch Vannuccini Francesco 1987 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 45 47
8 8 masch 6 A masch Garaziani Emanuele 1987 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 45 53
9 9 masch 3 B masch Burzicchi Luca 1974 U.P. Policiano 0 46 01
10 10 masch 7 A masch Brezzi Daniele 1984 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 46 08
11 11 masch 4 B masch Rubino Daniele 1971 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 46 24
12 12 masch 5 B masch Donnini Edimaro 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 31
13 1 femm 1 E femm Facciani Martina 1985 A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0 46 34
14 13 masch 6 B masch Fiorucci Enrico 1970 Atl. Castello 0 47 18
15 14 masch 1 C masch Grassi Gianluca 1962 0 47 19
16 2 femm 2 E femm Martinetti Costanza 1995 Libertas Perugia 0 47 20
17 15 masch 8 A masch Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 47 22
18 16 masch 7 B masch Tacconi Alberto 1975 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 47 27
19 17 masch 2 C masch Basile Salvatore 1966 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 47 36
20 18 masch 9 A masch Tavanti Antonio 1985 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 48 06
21 19 masch 10 A masch Curcio Antonio 1980 Azzurra Garbagnate Milanese 0 48 09
22 20 masch 8 B masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sestini 0 48 15
23 21 masch 11 A masch Fani Roberto 1978 Risubbiani 2008 0 48 29
24 22 masch 9 B masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 48 32
25 23 masch 12 A masch Berchielli Lorenzo 1984 Ass. Rondinella del Torrino 0 48 40
26 24 masch 10 B masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 56
27 25 masch 13 A masch Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 02
28 26 masch 3 C masch Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P. Policiano 0 49 04
29 27 masch 14 A masch Nannicini Christian 1982 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 49 18
30 28 masch 4 C masch Antonelli Alberto 1966 A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0 49 22
31 29 masch 15 A masch Cavallaro Giovan Battista 1977 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0 49 28
32 30 masch 11 B masch Allori Fabio 1972 ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 49 29
33 31 masch 16 A masch Bucca Lorenzo 1988 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 32
34 32 masch 12 B masch Giugno Carlo 1968 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 49 33
35 33 masch 13 B masch Fabbrini Lorenzo 1971 Corito Free Sport 0 49 42
36 34 masch 14 B masch Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 49 53
37 35 masch 15 B masch Facciolo Valerio 1968 Euroatletica 2002 0 49 59
38 36 masch 5 C masch Falchi Vieri 1965 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 06
39 37 masch 16 B masch Carretti David 1972 Atl. Castello 0 50 08
40 3 femm 3 E femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl. Sestini 0 50 13
41 38 masch 6 C masch Bove Antonio 1964 A.S.D. Podismo Benevento 0 50 15
42 39 masch 17 A masch Massai Tommaso 1998 0 50 15
43 40 masch 7 C masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 50 19
44 41 masch 17 B masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 AVIS Perugia 0 50 22
45 42 masch 8 C masch Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 50 27
46 43 masch 18 A masch Badii Marco 1997 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 50 29
47 44 masch 9 C masch Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 32
48 45 masch 10 C masch Migliacci Stefano 1965 U.P. Policiano 0 50 43
49 46 masch 18 B masch Volpi Christian 1974 U.P. Policiano 0 50 49
50 47 masch 19 A masch Torracchi Alessio 1982 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 50 49
51 48 masch 11 C masch Franci Orlando 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 52
52 49 masch 20 A masch Giovannetti Matteo 1985 0 50 54
53 4 femm 4 E femm Astrella Claudia 1989 Atl. Castello 0 51 00
54 50 masch 19 B masch Lachi Alessio 1967 Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 02
55 51 masch 12 C masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P. Policiano 0 51 06
56 52 masch 13 C masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 12
57 53 masch 14 C masch Paoletti Alberto 1965 Isolotto A.P.D. 0 51 21
58 54 masch 21 A masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0 51 25
59 55 masch 20 B masch Pruneti Adamo 1969 G.S. Atl. Signa 0 51 33
60 56 masch 22 A masch Antonini Mario 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0 51 38
61 57 masch 21 B masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 43
62 58 masch 22 B masch Guerra Andrea 1974 Individuale UISP 0 51 44
63 59 masch 23 B masch Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P. Policiano 0 51 46
64 60 masch 24 B masch Landucci Vittorio 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 51 49
65 61 masch 23 A masch Melicucci Jacopo 1977 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 51 55
66 5 femm 5 E femm Sella Carlotta 1990 Team Cell Food 0 51 55
67 6 femm 1 F femm Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Atl. Castello 0 51 56
68 62 masch 15 C masch Nencioni Marco 1965 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 51 56
69 63 masch 25 B masch Corsani Pierfilippo 1973 U.P. Policiano 0 51 58
70 64 masch 16 C masch Falorni Ivano 1958 Pod. Val di Pesa 0 52 02
71 65 masch 26 B masch Amato Giuseppe 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 52 03
72 66 masch 27 B masch Bencivenni Leonardo 1968 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 52 08
73 67 masch 28 B masch Sorbini Massimo 1975 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 52 28
74 68 masch 29 B masch Vannini Alessandro 1968 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 52 33
75 69 masch 24 A masch Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 37
76 70 masch 17 C masch Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 39
77 71 masch 25 A masch Poma Matteo 1977 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 52 40
78 72 masch 1 D masch Floridi Lucio 1952 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 52 42
79 73 masch 30 B masch Scala Patrick 1974 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 52 55
80 74 masch 31 B masch Toroni Sandro 1976 Atl. Lorese 0 52 59
81 75 masch 26 A masch Pizzo Fabio 1995 Pod. Castelfranchese 0 53 02
82 76 masch 27 A masch Raggi Emanuele 1984 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 02
83 77 masch 28 A masch Benvenuti Massimiliano 1977 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 53 06
84 78 masch 18 C masch Taras Giuseppe 1960 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 53 06
85 79 masch 32 B masch Robicci Luca 1972 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 53 14
86 80 masch 19 C masch Lagomarsino Giuliano 1959 Atl. Frecce Zena 0 53 15
87 81 masch 33 B masch Masoni Alessio 1973 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 53 18
88 82 masch 34 B masch Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P. Policiano 0 53 20
89 83 masch 20 C masch Bassi Alfredo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0 53 25
90 84 masch 35 B masch Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 27
91 85 masch 36 B masch D'Elia Vincenzo 1975 Atl. Sestini 0 53 50
92 86 masch 37 B masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 56
93 87 masch 38 B masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 53 57
94 88 masch 21 C masch Frontani Massimo 1965 ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 53 59
95 89 masch 39 B masch Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 00
96 90 masch 29 A masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 ARCI Volte Basse 0 54 02
97 91 masch 30 A masch Faralli Gabriele 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 07
98 92 masch 31 A masch Bigiarini Fabio 1985 U.P. Policiano 0 54 08
99 93 masch 32 A masch Bigi Matteo 1992 Risorti Buonconvento 0 54 15
100 94 masch 40 B masch Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 54 19
101 95 masch 41 B masch Peluzzi Nicola  1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 19
102 96 masch 42 B masch Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P. Policiano 0 54 20
103 97 masch 43 B masch Roncolini Alessio 1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 54 30
104 98 masch 33 A masch Bacchi Federico 1977 Cionamarket 0 54 31
105 99 masch 22 C masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 54 41
106 100 masch 44 B masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 55
107 101 masch 45 B masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 55 02
108 102 masch 46 B masch Valmici Riccardo 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 03
109 103 masch 2 D masch Spinazzola Guido 1956 G.S. Zeloforamagno 0 55 07
110 104 masch 47 B masch Bazzi Giacomo 1974 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 55 09
111 105 masch 3 D masch Pezzatini Franco 1956 Pod. Dicomano 0 55 09
112 106 masch 48 B masch Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 09
113 107 masch 4 D masch Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 12
114 108 masch 49 B masch Romanelli David 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 18
115 109 masch 50 B masch Denarosi Massimiliano 1972 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 55 26
116 110 masch 34 A masch Russo Michele 1979 Individuale UISP 0 55 45
117 7 femm 2 F femm Zaghi Paola 1969 G.S. Zeloforamagno 0 55 56
118 111 masch 23 C masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 56
119 8 femm 3 F femm Tiberi Lucia 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 55 59
120 112 masch 5 D masch Braschi Andrea 1956 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 56 01
121 113 masch 35 A masch Caselli Cristiano 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 02
122 114 masch 24 C masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P. Policiano 0 56 09
123 115 masch 51 B masch Silvestri Alessandro 1971 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 56 18
124 116 masch 6 D masch Mulas Natale 1955 U.P. Policiano 0 56 19
125 117 masch 36 A masch Collini Isacco 1977 A.S.D. Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. 0 56 22
126 118 masch 37 A masch Dobos Dumitru 1982 ASD Ciclissimo Bike 0 56 23
127 119 masch 52 B masch Rosa Michele 1967 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 56 24
128 120 masch 53 B masch Sandroni Andrea 1970 Atl. Sestini 0 56 26
129 121 masch 54 B masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 56 30
130 122 masch 55 B masch Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 33
131 123 masch 56 B masch Furelli Massimo 1970 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 56 35
132 124 masch 57 B masch Casini Andrea 1973 Atl. Leggera Futura 0 56 35
133 125 masch 58 B masch Pericoli Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 36
134 126 masch 59 B masch Mariani Sandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 39
135 127 masch 25 C masch Andreini Stefano 1966 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 48
136 128 masch 26 C masch Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P. Policiano 0 56 51
137 129 masch 60 B masch Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 53
138 9 femm 4 F femm Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Città di Castello 0 56 55
139 130 masch 38 A masch Bidini Francesco 1979 ASD Cuore Grinta Passione 0 56 56
140 131 masch 7 D masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 59
141 10 femm 5 F femm Alcherigi Katia 1974 U.P. Policiano 0 57 00
142 132 masch 61 B masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 01
143 133 masch 27 C masch Gabbrielli Franco 1959 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 57 19
144 134 masch 39 A masch Casi Alessio 1983 U.P. Policiano 0 57 20
145 135 masch 62 B masch Del Bimbo Fabio 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 26
146 136 masch 28 C masch Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 28
147 137 masch 40 A masch Paffi Matteo 1977 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 57 30
148 138 masch 29 C masch Mandola Maurizio 1958 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 57 34
149 139 masch 30 C masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 57 39
150 140 masch 8 D masch Forzini Egisto 1936 ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 57 40
151 141 masch 63 B masch Fiorucci Giuseppe 1969 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 57 44
152 142 masch 31 C masch Appiano Gian Nicola 1962 U.P. Policiano 0 57 44
153 143 masch 32 C masch Verdelli Moreno 1960 ASD Atletica Ponticino 0 57 46
154 11 femm 6 F femm Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 57 50
155 144 masch 64 B masch Castroreale Samuele 1971 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0 57 56
156 145 masch 65 B masch Minghi Sauro 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 57 57
157 146 masch 33 C masch Governini Giorgio 1964 U.P. Policiano 0 58 00
158 147 masch 34 C masch Calabrò Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 10
159 148 masch 35 C masch Giannini Antonio 1965 Atl. Lorese 0 58 14
160 149 masch 36 C masch Casucci Nedo 1965    0 58 16
161 12 femm 7 F femm Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners 0 58 19
162 13 femm 8 F femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0 58 21
163 150 masch 41 A masch Falasca Filippo 1979 Pol. Zola (BO) 0 58 24
164 151 masch 66 B masch Barbagli Sandro 1974 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 29
165 14 femm 6 E femm Doljak Karen Alice 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 43
166 152 masch 37 C masch Gherdini Stefano 1963 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 58 45
167 15 femm 9 F femm Giuliani Gianna 1968 Impruneta Running 0 58 49
168 16 femm 7 E femm Ciolli Giulia 1984 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 58 51
169 17 femm 10 F femm Fabbri Francesca 1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 58
170 153 masch 67 B masch Morrocchi Edoardo 1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 58 59
171 154 masch 9 D masch Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi Arezzo 0 59 01
172 155 masch 42 A masch Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 59 06
173 156 masch 38 C masch Mengozzi Piero 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 11
174 157 masch 10 D masch Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P. Policiano 0 59 19
175 18 femm 11 F femm Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 59 23
176 158 masch 11 D masch Iannitello Salvatore 1955 U.P. Policiano 0 59 33
177 159 masch 43 A masch Semplici Tommaso 1982 0 59 36
178 160 masch 68 B masch Paternostro Ennio 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 40
179 161 masch 69 B masch Maestrini Gianni 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 42
180 162 masch 70 B masch Landi Alessio 1973 U.P. Policiano 0 59 48
181 19 femm 8 E femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 Siena Runners 0 59 49
182 163 masch 39 C masch Santangeli Flavio 1962 G.S. POLI - PODI 0 59 52
183 20 femm 12 F femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0 59 54
184 164 masch 71 B masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 55
185 165 masch 40 C masch Guerri Luciano 1965 Atl. Lorese 0 59 56
186 166 masch 12 D masch Belardi Stefano 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 01
187 167 masch 72 B masch Bencivenni Andrea 1970 1 00 03
188 168 masch 73 B masch Calvani Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 00 09
189 21 femm 13 F femm Del Bianco Silvia 1965 AVIS Perugia 1 00 12
190 22 femm 9 E femm Piastra Lorena 1977 C.D.P. Circ. Dip. Perugina 1 00 14
191 169 masch 41 C masch Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P. Policiano 1 00 15
192 170 masch 74 B masch Maggi Maurizio 1971 U.P. Policiano 1 00 16
193 171 masch 75 B masch Maestrini Riccardo 1973 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 00 19
194 172 masch 42 C masch Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 20
195 23 femm 10 E femm Greco Simona 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 00 21
196 173 masch 76 B masch Zangheri Massimo 1973 Banda dei Malandrini 1 00 30
197 174 masch 43 C masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 1 00 35
198 175 masch 77 B masch Fabbrucci Luca 1967 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 00 39
199 24 femm 14 F femm Betti Chiara 1975 G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 00 40
200 176 masch 78 B masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 00 53
201 25 femm 15 F femm Boulahfa Fatna 1970 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 00 56
202 177 masch 44 C masch Forzini Stefano 1959 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 00
203 178 masch 44 A masch Donati Marco 1979 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 03
204 179 masch 79 B masch Nardi Tiziano 1970 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 04
205 180 masch 45 C masch Manganelli Claudio 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 06
206 181 masch 46 C masch Giulianini Moreno 1959 U.P. Policiano 1 01 07
207 26 femm 16 F femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 09
208 182 masch 13 D masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 01 11
209 27 femm 17 F femm Barabotti Angela 1976 Cionamarket 1 01 12
210 183 masch 14 D masch Torzini Fernando 1956 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 01 12
211 184 masch 47 C masch Lo Gioco Gianluca 1963 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 01 15
212 185 masch 80 B masch Gori Mirko 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 16
213 186 masch 48 C masch Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini 1 01 17
214 28 femm 11 E femm Frosali Valentina 1977 G.S. Il Fiorino 1 01 17
215 29 femm 18 F femm Maleni Silvia 1973 G.S. Il Fiorino 1 01 20
216 187 masch 45 A masch Manganelli Marco 1980 Atl. Lorese 1 01 23
217 188 masch 15 D masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 01 24
218 189 masch 16 D masch Iovine Edoardo 1956 Atl. Sestini 1 01 33
219 190 masch 81 B masch Rosai Gianluca 1969 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 01 36
220 191 masch 82 B masch Castellucci Stefano 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 01 40
221 192 masch 83 B masch Picchi Ciro 1969 G.S. POLI - PODI 1 01 41
222 193 masch 46 A masch Poggesi Simone 1980 1 01 43
223 194 masch 47 A masch Bencivenni Gabriele 1979 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 01 43
224 195 masch 49 C masch Ermini Marco 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 51
225 196 masch 17 D masch Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 57
226 197 masch 50 C masch Provvedi Giacomo 1961 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 01 57
227 198 masch 18 D masch Bruno Antonino 1949 G.S. Maiano 1 01 58
228 199 masch 51 C masch Casini Mirco 1963 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 02
229 200 masch 84 B masch Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U.P. Policiano 1 02 08
230 201 masch 52 C masch Bertaccini Mauro 1960 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 15
231 202 masch 53 C masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 19
232 203 masch 85 B masch Semboloni Simone 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 20
233 204 masch 54 C masch Canapari Francesco 1958 AVIS Perugia 1 02 21
234 205 masch 86 B masch Bandini Davide 1974    1 02 24
235 206 masch 55 C masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 02 37
236 207 masch 56 C masch Frosali Andrea 1966 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 02 40
237 30 femm 19 F femm Collini Gabriella 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 02 42
238 208 masch 19 D masch Caruso Angelo 1950 U.P. Policiano 1 02 45
239 209 masch 57 C masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 02 47
240 210 masch 58 C masch Porpora Marco 1963 U.P. Policiano 1 02 49
241 211 masch 59 C masch Gonnelli Marco 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 03
242 212 masch 60 C masch Bellosi Alberto 1962 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 03 05
243 213 masch 20 D masch Bittarelli Natale 1951 U.S. Nave 1 03 12
244 214 masch 87 B masch Tempi Simone 1975 1 03 18
245 215 masch 61 C masch Cavallini Maurizio 1958 G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 03 27
246 31 femm 12 E femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 03 48
247 216 masch 88 B masch Giusti Valerio 1972 U.P. Policiano 1 03 48
248 32 femm 20 F femm Pedali Silvia  1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 49
249 217 masch 62 C masch Burrini Claudio 1961 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 03 50
250 218 masch 89 B masch Taddeucci Francesco 1971 Atl. Leggera Futura 1 03 58
251 219 masch 90 B masch Meliciani Gabriele 1969 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 03 59
252 220 masch 91 B masch Leti Alessandro 1971 Vis Cortona Triathlon 1 04 07
253 221 masch 21 D masch Burrini Andrea 1956 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 04 13
254 222 masch 92 B masch Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 21
255 223 masch 93 B masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 1 04 25
256 224 masch 22 D masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 04 36
257 225 masch 94 B masch Paolella Simone 1973 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 39
258 226 masch 63 C masch Rabizzi Alberto 1959 Atl. Lorese 1 04 43
259 227 masch 48 A masch Bazzanti Vestri Lorenzo 1978 1 04 44
260 228 masch 49 A masch Brogi Daniele 1981 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 04 45
261 229 masch 50 A masch Cicogni Luca 1980 ASD San Cipriano 1 04 47
262 230 masch 23 D masch Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano 1 05 00
263 231 masch 51 A masch Rapushaj Robert 1978    1 05 01
264 33 femm 13 E femm Matassini Camilla 1984 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 01
265 232 masch 64 C masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 05 03
266 233 masch 95 B masch Dori Lorenzo 1967 U.P. Policiano 1 05 04
267 34 femm 14 E femm Fabiani Vittoria 1986 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 05 07
268 234 masch 24 D masch Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 05 09
269 235 masch 65 C masch Del Pino Roberto 1959 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 05 12
270 236 masch 66 C masch Pitti Luca 1963 U.P. Policiano 1 05 16
271 237 masch 67 C masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 05 17
272 238 masch 68 C masch Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 05 18
273 35 femm 21 F femm Del Puglia Debora 1974 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 05 20
274 239 masch 96 B masch Balestri Andrea 1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 05 40
275 240 masch 69 C masch Migliorini Danilo 1965 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 05 41
276 241 masch 25 D masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 05 42
277 36 femm 15 E femm Ensoli Monica 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 45
278 242 masch 97 B masch Pappalardo Pierpaolo 1973    1 05 50
279 243 masch 98 B masch Ciotti Riccardo 1970 AVIS Sansepolcro 1 05 51
280 244 masch 99 B masch Rosi Andrea 1972    1 05 53
281 37 femm 16 E femm Cosi Carlotta 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 54
282 245 masch 52 A masch Albizzi Francesco 1983 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 54
283 246 masch 100 B masch Rossi Stefano 1974 U.P. Policiano 1 05 58
284 247 masch 101 B masch Picci Fabio 1968    1 06 06
285 248 masch 26 D masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 06 29
286 249 masch 70 C masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 34
287 250 masch 27 D masch Ferron Arrigo 1955 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 06 39
288 251 masch 102 B masch Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 06 47
289 252 masch 28 D masch Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 06 48
290 38 femm 17 E femm Ori Laura 1982 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 06 51
291 253 masch 71 C masch Pescosolido Eleuterio 1965 Pod. Ciociaria Antonio Fava 1 07 01
292 254 masch 103 B masch Del Tempora Luca 1975    1 07 06
293 39 femm 18 E femm Landi Tiziana 1977 Atl. Castello 1 07 09
294 255 masch 53 A masch Trinci Riccardo 1977 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 07 16
295 256 masch 29 D masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 20
296 257 masch 72 C masch Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 U.P. Policiano 1 07 21
297 40 femm 22 F femm Rondoni Luisella 1969 U.P. Policiano 1 07 21
298 41 femm 23 F femm Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 07 24
299 258 masch 73 C masch Bronzi Marco 1966 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 07 29
300 42 femm 19 E femm Banelli Laura 1984 AVIS Sansepolcro 1 07 37
301 259 masch 104 B masch Belardi Raffaele 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 00
302 260 masch 105 B masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini 1 08 08
303 261 masch 30 D masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P. Policiano 1 08 09
304 262 masch 54 A masch Lucaccini Luca 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 22
305 263 masch 106 B masch Guerrieri Alessio 1972 Marathon Città di Castello 1 08 23
306 264 masch 107 B masch Botti Leonardo 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 08 35
307 43 femm 24 F femm Donzellini Barbara 1968 Pod. Val di Pesa 1 08 49
308 44 femm 25 F femm Marchionni Emanuela 1974 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 07
309 265 masch 31 D masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 09 11
310 45 femm 26 F femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 20
311 266 masch 32 D masch D'Onza Emilio 1940 U.P. Policiano 1 09 24
312 46 femm 20 E femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 26
313 267 masch 74 C masch Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano 1 09 38
314 47 femm 27 F femm Smith Rachel 1975 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 09 42
315 268 masch 108 B masch Merli Mauro 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 55
316 269 masch 109 B masch Balestri Paolo 1972 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 04
317 270 masch 110 B masch Gabbrielli Alessio 1970 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 05
318 271 masch 111 B masch Travaglini Francesco 1973 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 07
319 272 masch 33 D masch Detti Leonardo 1953 Atl. Sestini 1 10 13
320 273 masch 112 B masch Vannini Francesco 1974 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 10 47
321 48 femm 21 E femm Poggianti Miria 1980 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 10 49
322 274 masch 34 D masch Carboni Fabio 1954 U.P. Policiano 1 10 53
323 49 femm 28 F femm Pescini Valeria 1973 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 10 56
324 275 masch 75 C masch Bracaglia Paolo 1964 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 11 10
325 276 masch 113 B masch Pini Marco 1967 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 11 10
326 50 femm 29 F femm Gianfranceschi Laura 1976 U.P. Policiano 1 11 16
327 51 femm 30 F femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 11 33
328 277 masch 35 D masch Rossi Carlo 1938 G.S. Pian di San Bartolo 1 11 36
329 278 masch 76 C masch Baldini Giancarlo 1958 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 11 40
330 279 masch 36 D masch Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 12 08
331 52 femm 22 E femm Torzini Simona 1981 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 12 24
332 280 masch 77 C masch Nosi Mauro 1960 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 12 57
333 281 masch 78 C masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 ASD Atletica Ponticino 1 13 14
334 53 femm 31 F femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 13 18
335 282 masch 79 C masch Biondini Luca 1965 Subbiano Marathon 1 14 02
336 54 femm 32 F femm Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 1 14 24
337 283 masch 80 C masch Romano Riccardo 1966 1 14 28
338 284 masch 37 D masch Lindi Marcello 1944 G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1 14 57
339 55 femm 33 F femm Fidolini Cristina 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 15 03
340 285 masch 55 A masch Caselli Riccardo 1980 G.S. Maiano 1 15 07
341 286 masch 38 D masch Calosi Vinicio 1946 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 16 24
342 56 femm 34 F femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 16 34
343 287 masch 39 D masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 16 35
344 57 femm 35 F femm Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 16 39
345 288 masch 40 D masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 Libertas Siena 1 17 20
346 289 masch 41 D masch Volpi Pietro 1946 U.P. Policiano 1 17 29
347 290 masch 42 D masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P. Policiano 1 17 58
348 291 masch 56 A masch Raspini Roberto 1978 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 18 19
349 58 femm 36 F femm Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P. Policiano 1 18 21
350 292 masch 43 D masch Ciucchi Carlo 1955 Pod. Dicomano 1 20 09
351 293 masch 114 B masch Butini Alberto 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 54
352 294 masch 57 A masch Bennati Giuliano 1979 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 20 55
353 59 femm 37 F femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 21 41
354 60 femm 23 E femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Mens Sana Siena 1 21 45
355 295 masch 81 C masch Calderini Mauro 1963 U.P. Policiano 1 21 50
356 61 femm 38 F femm Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P. Policiano 1 23 04
357 62 femm 39 F femm Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Subbiano Marathon 1 23 41
358 296 masch 44 D masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 26 19
359 297 masch 45 D masch Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P. Policiano 1 26 20
360 298 masch 58 A masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 27 16
361 299 masch 46 D masch Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P. Policiano 1 28 44
362 63 femm 40 F femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 28 44
363 300 masch 47 D masch Giusti Paolo 1946    1 30 08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e