www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 28 febbraio 2016
SAN GIMIGNANO - SIENA
KM 50,380   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 18 Km 32 TOTALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen C m BRAVI PAOLO 1974 GROTTINI TEAM 1 15 24 2 10 26 3 28 32 4.10
2 2 masch 1 Sen D m BERNABEI ANDREA 1971 POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA 1 15 14 2 09 34 3 30 34 4.13
3 3 masch 1 Sen B m DI NUNZIO MATTIA 1980 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1 16 39 2 13 29 3 41 06 4.25
4 4 masch 1 Vet E m MALFATTI PIO 1962 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1 17 28 2 18 01 3 48 42 4.34
5 5 masch 1 Vet F m MASINI GIOVANNI 1959 LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1 19 14 2 21 32 3 53 58 4.41
6 6 masch 2 Vet E m INNOCENTI FAUSTO 1965 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 15 13 2 16 16 3 55 35 4.43
7 7 masch 3 Vet E m FISCINI MICHELE 1966 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 21 52 2 24 21 3 55 41 4.43
8 8 masch 2 Sen B m OFFER ANDREA 1984 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 1 21 43 2 24 56 3 56 09 4.43
9 9 masch 2 Sen D m DE LAZZER LUCIANO 1969 G.S. GABBI 1 16 41 2 16 12 3 56 14 4.43
10 10 masch 3 Sen D m GIANNI ENRICO 1967 CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 1 21 58 2 23 02 3 57 39 4.45
11 11 masch 2 Sen C m ACTINS JANIS 1972 1 16 49 2 21 36 4 02 05 4.51
12 12 masch 3 Sen C m TASSINARI MIRKO 1974 RIMINI MARATHON 1 30 24 2 36 23 4 02 51 4.51
13 13 masch 4 Sen C m CICCHELLA GIANLUCA 1974 A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO 1 23 34 2 26 52 4 04 37 4.54
14 14 masch 4 Sen D m CALORI SANDRO 1968 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 1 21 26 2 25 14 4 06 31 4.56
15 15 masch 5 Sen D m CAPASSO GIUSEPPE 1967 PODISTICA APRILIA 1 23 27 2 26 50 4 06 45 4.56
16 16 masch 4 Vet E m CARBONE LUCA 1966 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1 26 29 2 33 09 4 06 47 4.56
17 17 masch 3 Sen B m FRAPPI NICOLA 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1 22 21 2 26 44 4 07 13 4.57
18 18 masch 2 Vet F m BAMBINI ALBERTO 1959 AIG 4 MORI 1 27 00 2 30 27 4 08 40 4.58
19 19 masch 4 Sen B m SIMONETTI MICHELE 1979 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 24 57 2 27 07 4 09 12 4.59
20 20 masch 5 Vet E m ANTONELLO GIANBERTO 1963 VICENZA MARATHON 1 27 08 2 32 00 4 09 13 4.59
21 21 masch 6 Vet E m PIERI CARLO 1965 TAVARNELLE U. P. 1 26 26 2 31 57 4 09 21 4.59
22 22 masch 6 Sen D m CIAPPI FEDERICO 1970 AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. 1 27 03 2 32 40 4 09 29 4.59
23 23 masch 1 Vet G m D'ANNA DONATO 1954 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE 1 24 21 2 29 58 4 09 35 5.00
24 24 masch 7 Sen D m SARRI ROBERTO 1969 NUOVA ATLETICA  3 COMUNI 1 23 54 2 29 26 4 09 52 5.00
25 1 femm 1 Sen D f PIZZINO MARIA 1970 A.S.D. PAVANELLO 1 23 47 2 29 27 4 09 52 5.00
26 25 masch 5 Sen C m SIMONE ANGELO 1972 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 29 20 2 34 47 4 09 59 5.00
27 26 masch 8 Sen D m CALZOLAI DAVID 1969 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 33 32 2 39 44 4 10 45 5.01
28 27 masch 6 Sen C m ZAMBON ANDREA 1972 A.S.D. PAVANELLO 1 33 32 2 39 42 4 10 45 5.01
29 28 masch 7 Vet E m CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 POL.OLIMPIA 1 24 36 2 30 40 4 12 31 5.03
30 29 masch 9 Sen D m PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO 1970 POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD 1 29 21 2 35 43 4 12 58 5.04
31 30 masch 5 Sen B m BRACCIALINI MATTEO 1977 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 29 16 2 35 24 4 13 03 5.04
32 31 masch 3 Vet F m GILARDINO PAOLO 1960 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1 26 42 2 34 27 4 14 56 5.06
33 32 masch 6 Sen B m PICCHI LUCA 1979 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 24 58 2 30 07 4 15 02 5.06
34 33 masch 8 Vet E m MERCURI MARCO 1963 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 23 17 2 30 54 4 16 07 5.07
35 34 masch 10 Sen D m GIAZZI OSCAR 1967 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 26 19 2 34 29 4 16 25 5.08
36 35 masch 9 Vet E m BABBINI MARCO 1964 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 26 22 2 31 58 4 17 07 5.09
37 36 masch 7 Sen C m SAIEVA MAXIMILIANO 1973 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1 29 13 2 35 37 4 17 51 5.09
38 37 masch 10 Vet E m CASINI ANTONIO 1965 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 30 19 2 39 23 4 17 55 5.09
39 38 masch 11 Sen D m GALLINA DAVIDE 1968 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 33 33 2 39 45 4 19 21 5.11
40 39 masch 8 Sen C m BANI FEDERICO 1973 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1 26 27 2 34 55 4 19 36 5.12
41 40 masch 7 Sen B m BIANCO CLAUDIO 1982 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 26 28 2 33 08 4 19 43 5.12
42 2 femm 1 Sen B f VICCARI DANIELA 1977 MONZA MARATHON TEAM -A.S.D. 1 27 36 2 37 10 4 20 06 5.12
43 41 masch 11 Vet E m CHIEREGATO RAFFAELE 1965 ATL. ARCI FAVARO 1 30 06 2 38 25 4 21 13 5.13
44 42 masch 12 Vet E m GUADAGNINI GIUSEPPE 1963 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 27 37 2 34 56 4 21 29 5.14
45 43 masch 13 Vet E m PANARIELLO VINCENZO 1966 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 31 13 2 40 07 4 21 40 5.14
46 44 masch 12 Sen D m CORBELLI ROBERTO 1967 PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 1 27 42 2 36 58 4 21 55 5.14
47 45 masch 13 Sen D m DAVINI NICOLA 1971 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 30 20 2 39 23 4 22 00 5.14
48 46 masch 8 Sen B m FECI LUCA 1984 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 23 39 2 31 47 4 22 26 5.15
49 47 masch 9 Sen B m MANCINELLI MAURO 1979 ATL. RECANATI 1 28 29 2 34 54 4 22 47 5.15
50 3 femm 1 Vet F f SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA 1960 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 30 02 2 39 05 4 22 51 5.15
51 48 masch 14 Vet E m PIANESI GIUSEPPE 1962 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 29 11 2 36 55 4 23 36 5.16
52 49 masch 4 Vet F m TARAS GIUSEPPE 1960 RESCO REGGELLO 1 26 22 2 32 28 4 23 39 5.16
53 50 masch 9 Sen C m FLAMMIA PIETRO 1976 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 30 59 2 36 45 4 24 33 5.17
54 4 femm 2 Sen B f DI VITTORIO ELENA 1977 ASD F70 FREESPORT 1 30 20 2 39 32 4 24 44 5.18
55 51 masch 14 Sen D m ZOPPI LEONARDO 1971 CRAL DIP. COMUNALI FI 1 29 51 2 40 25 4 25 03 5.18
56 52 masch 10 Sen C m BORRACCI TOMMASO 1975 LA FONTANINA 1 30 48 2 39 51 4 25 11 5.18
57 53 masch 10 Sen B m BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA 1977 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 1 33 44 2 43 54 4 26 27 5.20
58 54 masch 11 Sen B m DE LUCA BRUNO 1977 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1 30 10 2 36 53 4 27 02 5.20
59 55 masch 5 Vet F m BRETTI GIOVANNI 1959 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 27 17 2 36 43 4 27 04 5.20
60 56 masch 15 Sen D m BELLATO CLAUDIO 1970 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 35 28 2 46 57 4 27 16 5.21
61 57 masch 15 Vet E m MECHI ANTONIO 1965 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 31 37 2 41 31 4 27 23 5.21
62 58 masch 11 Sen C m FIORE MARCO 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 33 10 2 42 49 4 27 42 5.21
63 59 masch 16 Vet E m BABINI CARLO 1965 G.P. CERVESE 1 33 23 2 44 41 4 29 35 5.24
64 60 masch 12 Sen C m LONGO ALBERTO 1972 ATL.AUDACE NOALE 1 35 29 2 48 51 4 30 23 5.24
65 61 masch 13 Sen C m MAZZANTI MARCO 1976 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 22 01 2 32 33 4 30 24 5.24
66 62 masch 14 Sen C m BANDINI LEONARDO 1974 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. 1 30 16 2 40 41 4 30 39 5.25
67 63 masch 6 Vet F m CORRADI GERMANO 1960 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 1 31 47 2 43 18 4 32 40 5.27
68 64 masch 15 Sen C m VEDOVA GABRIELE 1973 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO 1 30 27 2 41 27 4 33 17 5.28
69 65 masch 17 Vet E m RIGHI GABRIELE 1965 ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1 27 39 2 38 01 4 33 51 5.29
70 66 masch 16 Sen D m GHERI GIAMPIERO 1970 A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 30 26 2 42 22 4 35 17 5.30
71 67 masch 12 Sen B m DOBOS DUMITRU 1982 A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BIKE 1 27 36 2 40 34 4 35 23 5.30
72 68 masch 13 Sen B m PEZZAROSSA DARIO 1981 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 1 35 33 2 48 52 4 35 30 5.31
73 69 masch 18 Vet E m BECCEGATO GUERRINO R. 1965 UNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 1 33 54 2 44 20 4 35 34 5.31
74 70 masch 19 Vet E m PETRUCCI GUIDO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 31 10 2 44 40 4 35 59 5.31
75 71 masch 7 Vet F m POZZAN OSCAR 1961 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1 30 59 2 41 18 4 36 07 5.31
76 72 masch 8 Vet F m MARTELLATO GIAMPIETRO 1960 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1 30 59 2 41 18 4 36 08 5.31
77 73 masch 17 Sen D m ARRIGHINI LUCA 1968 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1 33 48 2 47 10 4 36 12 5.31
78 74 masch 16 Sen C m BARIGELLI MIRKO 1974 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 38 08 2 52 02 4 36 13 5.31
79 75 masch 17 Sen C m PASQUINI DAVID 1974 GR. POD. FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRASSINA 1 30 25 2 42 22 4 36 51 5.32
80 76 masch 20 Vet E m BATTISTON MANUELE 1966 SARMATI 1 30 59 2 43 05 4 37 31 5.33
81 77 masch 18 Sen C m SEMPRINI MASSIMO 1974 LOCOMOTIVA 1 25 53 2 40 35 4 37 44 5.33
82 5 femm 1 Sen C f RAUSSE DANIELA 1976 MAIANO G.S. 1 30 24 2 42 24 4 38 26 5.34
83 78 masch 18 Sen D m MARCHIONI MARCO 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 31 33 2 43 51 4 39 01 5.35
84 79 masch 9 Vet F m SCALELLA PAOLO 1957 FIESOLE POL. ASD 1 32 11 2 49 42 4 39 19 5.35
85 80 masch 19 Sen C m PINI MARCO 1974 MARATHON CREMONA 1 34 38 2 47 11 4 39 19 5.35
86 81 masch 1 Sen A m GHERI ALESSIO 1991 C.S.I. PRATO 1 35 48 2 49 29 4 39 22 5.35
87 82 masch 14 Sen B m DI MICHELE JACOPO 1980 G.S LE TORRI 1 30 14 2 42 59 4 39 32 5.35
88 83 masch 19 Sen D m FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 31 11 2 46 39 4 39 36 5.36
89 84 masch 10 Vet F m TISTARELLI ALBERTO 1959 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 34 21 2 48 18 4 39 46 5.36
90 85 masch 20 Sen C m COCCHI DAVIDE 1976 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 22 37 2 33 28 4 40 04 5.36
91 86 masch 21 Sen C m DI BARTOLOMEO GIANLUCA 1972 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 26 27 2 36 44 4 40 31 5.37
92 87 masch 22 Sen C m CIAMPI FRANCESCO 1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 42 05 2 56 14 4 40 48 5.37
93 6 femm 2 Sen D f VINCIARELLI PAOLA 1969 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1 31 08 2 48 46 4 40 50 5.37
94 88 masch 20 Sen D m GALLO PIERLUIGI 1971 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 43 40 2 57 50 4 41 13 5.37
95 89 masch 21 Vet E m SCIMONE PASQUALE 1965 ATLETICA OLYMPUS 1 36 58 2 48 01 4 41 18 5.38
96 90 masch 15 Sen B m BONAMIGO MARCO 1978 PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA C. APD 1 42 12 2 57 21 4 42 04 5.38
97 91 masch 22 Vet E m MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO 1964 G.P. CASALESE 1 38 39 2 52 55 4 42 26 5.39
98 92 masch 23 Sen C m NESTOLA DAVID 1974 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 31 45 2 46 59 4 42 43 5.39
99 93 masch 24 Sen C m GUERRINI ANDREA 1973 MARATHON CREMONA 1 35 54 2 49 01 4 44 59 5.42
100 94 masch 11 Vet F m SANSONE CARMINE 1961 ASD CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1 29 04 2 44 07 4 45 04 5.42
101 95 masch 25 Sen C m ZAMBOTTI MICHELE 1975 ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1 42 46 3 00 06 4 46 42 5.44
102 96 masch 23 Vet E m RINALDI PAOLO 1964 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 1 37 37 2 52 20 4 46 50 5.44
103 97 masch 12 Vet F m CHIRONNA GIANGRAZIO 1959 A.S.D. COSTA AZZURRA 1 34 04 2 49 04 4 46 53 5.44
104 7 femm 3 Sen D f LAPI LAURA 1970 ASD ATLETICA ALTA TOSCANA 1 35 29 2 49 53 4 46 55 5.44
105 98 masch 21 Sen D m BOTTONE GIULIO 1968 ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO TANETO 1 31 55 2 45 37 4 46 56 5.44
106 99 masch 26 Sen C m FEDI CLAUDIO 1976 COMITATO PISTOIA 1 33 14 2 47 47 4 47 03 5.44
107 100 masch 22 Sen D m MARINGONI GUALTIERO 1968 1 32 07 2 44 15 4 47 41 5.45
108 101 masch 27 Sen C m MARCUZZI ANDREA 1973 ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 1 42 14 2 57 50 4 47 47 5.45
109 102 masch 24 Vet E m VEGGIAN CLAUDIO 1962 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1 45 54 3 02 22 4 47 52 5.45
110 103 masch 23 Sen D m DE CHIGI LUCIO 1967 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO 1 34 18 2 49 35 4 48 13 5.46
111 104 masch 24 Sen D m MARANI ALBERTO 1967 G.S. TOCCALMATTO 1 42 22 2 58 07 4 48 23 5.46
112 105 masch 1 Vet H m COATI WALTER 1951 ATL. VIGNATE 1 34 25 2 48 54 4 48 59 5.47
113 106 masch 28 Sen C m PANFILI MARCO 1975 ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1 42 41 3 00 06 4 49 09 5.47
114 8 femm 3 Sen B f TURCATO SILVY 1986 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 1 34 20 2 50 40 4 49 10 5.47
115 107 masch 29 Sen C m MORANDIN LUCIANO 1975 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1 34 31 2 50 40 4 49 10 5.47
116 108 masch 16 Sen B m PAGLIARI STEFANO 1978 BIKE & RUN 1 37 52 2 53 08 4 50 09 5.48
117 9 femm 2 Sen C f BRACHI FRANCESCA 1972 PRATO NORD 1 44 36 3 02 17 4 50 13 5.48
118 109 masch 30 Sen C m TUCCORI ALESSANDRO 1976 1 45 08 3 02 09 4 50 15 5.48
119 110 masch 25 Sen D m LUPPI ROSSANO 1970 MODENA ATLETICA 1 35 01 2 49 53 4 50 24 5.48
120 111 masch 2 Vet H m ONORATO GIOVANNI 1951 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1 34 16 2 50 02 4 50 52 5.49
121 112 masch 25 Vet E m DIOGUARDI VALERIO 1964 NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 1 35 20 2 52 25 4 51 03 5.49
122 113 masch 26 Sen D m THERMES MAURO 1969 NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 1 35 31 2 52 54 4 51 03 5.49
123 114 masch 27 Sen D m SUPPA EMANUELE 1969 CRAL DIP. COMUNALI FI 1 31 47 2 46 08 4 51 35 5.50
124 115 masch 17 Sen B m POLLASTRINI FRANCESCO 1978 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 45 11 3 02 07 4 51 44 5.50
125 116 masch 18 Sen B m LUCCHI ALESSANDRO 1977 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1 36 59 2 54 46 4 52 24 5.51
126 117 masch 28 Sen D m VOLPE GABRIELE 1967 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1 31 11 2 47 52 4 52 37 5.51
127 118 masch 19 Sen B m SANTINAMI COSIMO 1984 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 35 27 2 53 49 4 52 42 5.51
128 119 masch 26 Vet E m MALFATTI STEFANO 1962 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 37 51 2 53 36 4 53 08 5.52
129 120 masch 27 Vet E m FERRARI GIOVANNI A. 1966 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 37 56 2 53 36 4 53 09 5.52
130 121 masch 31 Sen C m IMBRÒ STEFANO 1975 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 37 19 2 54 11 4 53 16 5.52
131 122 masch 20 Sen B m DE MUNARI ANDREA 1985 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' 1 40 15 2 57 19 4 54 10 5.53
132 123 masch 13 Vet F m RIMATORI ELIGIO 1959 ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1 35 10 2 50 43 4 54 12 5.53
133 124 masch 28 Vet E m COLELLA FABRIZIO 1965 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 41 56 3 00 59 4 54 29 5.53
134 125 masch 29 Sen D m ALLEGRI GIANNI 1971 A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO 1 42 15 2 58 20 4 54 37 5.54
135 126 masch 30 Sen D m VOTTARI GIUSEPPE 1967 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA A.S.D. 1 45 31 3 03 44 4 55 02 5.54
136 127 masch 32 Sen C m CAVINA DAVIDE 1974 POL. AVIS IMOLA 1 42 16 2 59 49 4 55 39 5.55
137 128 masch 2 Sen A m BURBERI NICCOLO' 1988 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 42 14 2 58 07 4 55 45 5.55
138 129 masch 21 Sen B m FIUMI FABIO 1980 G.P. AVIS FORLI 1 43 22 3 00 57 4 56 16 5.56
139 130 masch 31 Sen D m OLIVIERI GIANLUCA 1969 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 30 21 2 45 22 4 56 53 5.56
140 131 masch 29 Vet E m PECILE GIULIO 1964 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 1 39 23 2 57 38 4 57 27 5.57
141 132 masch 33 Sen C m BONARETTI ROSSANO 1972 PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 1 32 23 2 44 12 4 57 28 5.57
142 133 masch 30 Vet E m BALZANO ANTONINO 1963 LBM SPORT TEAM 1 38 13 2 54 26 4 57 31 5.57
143 10 femm 1 Vet E f BREVI ALEXANDRA 1963 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1 40 06 3 00 09 4 58 05 5.58
144 11 femm 2 Vet E f FARRONATO LILIANA 1966 A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1 43 50 3 02 27 4 58 07 5.58
145 134 masch 31 Vet E m BROGIONI PAOLO 1966 POL.OLIMPIA 1 30 17 2 48 40 4 58 08 5.58
146 135 masch 22 Sen B m COPPOLA GIACOMO 1982 NEVER STOP RUN 1 41 50 2 57 38 4 58 12 5.58
147 136 masch 14 Vet F m NICOLUSSI MOTZE BRUNO 1957 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 1 33 33 2 50 39 4 59 05 5.59
148 12 femm 3 Sen C f MELLA ELEONORA 1975 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 36 48 2 56 08 4 59 15 5.59
149 137 masch 23 Sen B m LISI ANDREA 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 33 41 2 50 31 4 59 22 5.59
150 138 masch 3 Sen A m REGONESI ANDREA 1987 1 47 03 3 05 33 4 59 23 5.59
151 139 masch 34 Sen C m CIABATTI ANDREA 1976 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 48 07 3 05 42 4 59 26 5.59
152 140 masch 24 Sen B m PERRONE STEFANO 1982 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 45 53 3 03 44 5 00 08 6.00
153 141 masch 35 Sen C m BATTILANI DANIELE 1973 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 37 07 2 56 02 5 00 09 6.00
154 142 masch 32 Sen D m FOINI MARCO 1971 PODISMO MUGGIANO 1 41 39 3 00 19 5 00 10 6.00
155 143 masch 25 Sen B m PARDINI ALESSANDRO 1977 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 37 16 2 53 12 5 00 57 6.01
156 144 masch 36 Sen C m CINCI NICOLA 1975 ASD SIENARUNNERS 1 40 01 3 00 08 5 01 38 6.02
157 145 masch 32 Vet E m FERRARI ANDREA 1966 3'30 RUNNING TEAM 1 36 51 2 57 06 5 01 52 6.02
158 146 masch 4 Sen A m BERTELLI FRANCESCO 1990 GP LA VERRU'A ASD 1 41 32 2 58 48 5 02 06 6.03
159 13 femm 4 Sen D f TURCHI ROSSANA 1971 POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA 1 45 45 3 06 59 5 02 17 6.03
160 147 masch 2 Vet G m SPICHETTI ANTONIO 1954 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 1 44 38 3 03 35 5 02 18 6.03
161 148 masch 37 Sen C m CRESTANI ALESSANDRO 1974 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 41 43 3 01 08 5 02 22 6.03
162 149 masch 3 Vet G m D'ALVANO MICHELE 1953 GP LA VERRU'A ASD 1 34 03 2 50 08 5 02 31 6.03
163 150 masch 26 Sen B m BERTI IAGO 1983 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 42 16 2 58 32 5 02 32 6.03
164 151 masch 33 Vet E m GAMBAIANI MAURO 1965 PICO RUNNERS 1 49 48 3 09 40 5 02 33 6.03
165 152 masch 34 Vet E m SCARPELLINI MARCO 1964 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 42 10 3 00 37 5 02 41 6.03
166 153 masch 33 Sen D m BOSETTO DAVIDE 1968 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO 1 42 09 3 02 19 5 02 57 6.04
167 154 masch 35 Vet E m SCALISE SALVATORE 1963 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1 40 40 2 57 50 5 03 01 6.04
168 14 femm 3 Vet E f FLOREANI ELENA C. 1964 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 1 42 22 3 05 22 5 03 30 6.04
169 155 masch 4 Vet G m DELLA MONICA VINCENZO 1954 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 50 19 3 09 42 5 03 53 6.05
170 156 masch 36 Vet E m CIAPPINI STEFANO 1966 DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 1 47 08 3 08 43 5 04 07 6.05
171 157 masch 27 Sen B m BECHINI ALESSIO 1977 RUNCARD 1 43 16 3 00 30 5 05 17 6.06
172 158 masch 28 Sen B m BECHINI NICOLA 1982 RUNCARD 1 43 17 3 00 31 5 05 18 6.06
173 159 masch 15 Vet F m SUSINI LUCIANO 1958 UISP VALDERA 1 41 13 3 03 39 5 05 37 6.07
174 160 masch 37 Vet E m MONTI FABRIZIO 1965 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 35 33 2 53 38 5 05 41 6.07
175 161 masch 38 Vet E m COCO DANIELE 1965 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1 40 40 3 01 23 5 05 51 6.07
176 162 masch 39 Vet E m BUDA GIUSEPPE 1964 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 1 39 50 3 02 25 5 06 04 6.07
177 163 masch 29 Sen B m BERNARDESCHI ANDREA 1978 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 45 51 3 07 16 5 06 06 6.07
178 164 masch 30 Sen B m TENUCCI ANDREA 1978 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 1 45 25 3 07 00 5 06 07 6.07
179 165 masch 40 Vet E m BOTTIROLI EMANUELE 1964 G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1 46 13 3 06 10 5 06 21 6.08
180 166 masch 34 Sen D m BELLUCCI STEFANO 1967 MORENA RUNNERS 1 43 43 3 08 36 5 07 04 6.08
181 167 masch 5 Sen A m PAOLI MARCO 1992 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 42 47 3 04 35 5 07 19 6.09
182 168 masch 35 Sen D m PANELLI MASSIMILIANO 1971 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 45 33 3 04 59 5 07 30 6.09
183 169 masch 3 Vet H m MALENA ALESSIO 1951 PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1 40 13 3 04 05 5 08 07 6.10
184 170 masch 16 Vet F m CHIAVONI MARCELLO 1958 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 42 11 3 02 55 5 08 20 6.10
185 171 masch 36 Sen D m SAIA FRANCISCO 1969 C.U.S. PARMA 1 43 09 2 59 05 5 08 30 6.10
186 172 masch 38 Sen C m GARANO LUIGI 1974 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO ASD 1 43 04 2 59 24 5 08 31 6.10
187 173 masch 31 Sen B m MANCINO ANDREA 1978 ALTITUDE RACE 1 31 01 2 48 50 5 08 35 6.10
188 174 masch 41 Vet E m CENCI GIOVANNI 1966 RIMINI MARATHON 1 42 23 2 59 49 5 08 52 6.11
189 175 masch 37 Sen D m DALL'AGLIO LUCA 1967 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 41 35 3 01 08 5 10 06 6.12
190 176 masch 39 Sen C m GASPARRI ALESSIO 1974 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 1 33 09 2 58 11 5 10 23 6.12
191 15 femm 1 Sen A f LASTRI MARIA E. 1988 1 35 15 2 53 03 5 10 31 6.13
192 16 femm 4 Sen C f BINI TIZIANA 1975 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI 1 45 11 3 09 38 5 10 38 6.13
193 17 femm 5 Sen D f BARTUCCI LOREDANA G. 1971 ATL. VIGNATE 1 44 11 3 06 13 5 10 50 6.13
194 18 femm 4 Vet E f GIUDICI PAOLA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB ASD 1 43 44 3 05 35 5 11 11 6.13
195 177 masch 17 Vet F m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 32 30 2 51 32 5 11 12 6.13
196 178 masch 38 Sen D m CASONI ROBERTO 1971 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 50 18 3 11 09 5 11 15 6.14
197 179 masch 42 Vet E m ZAMORANI EUGENIO 1964 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1 43 09 3 05 48 5 11 17 6.14
198 180 masch 18 Vet F m MAZZONCINI MAURIZIO 1959 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 45 38 3 07 17 5 13 42 6.16
199 181 masch 32 Sen B m DAVINI MARCO 1977 ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCCA 1 45 38 3 07 17 5 13 42 6.16
200 182 masch 40 Sen C m BIGNAMINI DIEGO 1976 AVIS PAVIA 1 48 24 3 10 06 5 13 51 6.17
201 183 masch 41 Sen C m RAVIOLI PAOLO 1976 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1 48 14 3 10 06 5 13 53 6.17
202 19 femm 6 Sen D f GALOTTI CRISTIANA 1971 A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1 47 03 3 08 46 5 14 28 6.17
203 20 femm 4 Sen B f GIORDANI LUCIA 1984 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1 48 08 3 11 26 5 14 37 6.18
204 184 masch 39 Sen D m MARCHE LUIGI 1968 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1 42 44 3 07 13 5 14 44 6.18
205 185 masch 42 Sen C m CANTU' LORENZO 1975 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL 1 44 37 3 05 43 5 15 25 6.19
206 186 masch 43 Sen C m PASQUALI SANDRO 1976 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 37 08 2 59 19 5 15 29 6.19
207 21 femm 7 Sen D f VOZZA MARIA 1969 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1 41 27 3 05 10 5 15 34 6.19
208 187 masch 19 Vet F m CIAPPINI MASSIMO 1961 DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 1 47 07 3 08 45 5 16 03 6.19
209 188 masch 40 Sen D m VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1971 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 1 46 25 3 09 13 5 16 04 6.19
210 189 masch 33 Sen B m FRIGNANI FABIO 1981 A.S.D AMICA 1 43 35 3 09 47 5 16 15 6.20
211 190 masch 44 Sen C m RIGOLDI MARCO 1976 ALTITUDE RACE 1 40 38 2 59 30 5 16 20 6.20
212 191 masch 34 Sen B m GENCA ROBERTO 1978 PODISTICA AVIS FOIANO 1 42 13 3 08 58 5 16 33 6.20
213 22 femm 5 Sen B f CORTI CATERINA 1985 AVIS FOIANO 1 42 03 3 08 58 5 16 33 6.20
214 192 masch 41 Sen D m VERGNANO FRANCO 1970 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 35 49 3 02 23 5 16 51 6.20
215 193 masch 5 Vet G m BERTOLA LEONORIO 1953 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1 44 14 3 07 58 5 17 03 6.20
216 23 femm 8 Sen D f SALIS LORENA 1970 MAIANO G.S. 1 46 53 3 09 49 5 17 07 6.21
217 194 masch 20 Vet F m CARLI RAFFAELE 1957 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1 48 00 3 11 08 5 17 07 6.21
218 195 masch 21 Vet F m BARTOLI TIZIANO 1960 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI 1 45 44 3 07 39 5 17 45 6.21
219 196 masch 43 Vet E m PECCI RICCARDO 1963 A.R.C.U.S. 1 43 54 3 04 33 5 18 11 6.22
220 197 masch 45 Sen C m CACCIATORE FABRIZIO 1975 AZALAI 1 46 14 3 08 03 5 18 45 6.23
221 198 masch 22 Vet F m CIANI MARCO 1960 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1 47 13 3 12 43 5 18 50 6.23
222 199 masch 35 Sen B m DE ZAN PAOLO 1979 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1 41 04 3 01 56 5 19 07 6.23
223 200 masch 36 Sen B m ULIANA MARCO 1979 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1 41 04 3 01 54 5 19 07 6.23
224 201 masch 44 Vet E m MELIS ANDREA 1962 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 1 44 42 3 06 04 5 19 47 6.24
225 202 masch 46 Sen C m BEGHI ANDREA 1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1 44 45 3 10 10 5 19 53 6.24
226 203 masch 6 Vet G m BERTELLI CLAUDIO 1956 GP LA VERRU'A ASD 1 44 42 3 06 31 5 19 53 6.24
227 204 masch 42 Sen D m PALAIA GIUSEPPE 1967 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 49 31 3 14 49 5 20 07 6.24
228 205 masch 37 Sen B m PAROLI MAURIZIO 1977 1 49 40 3 14 49 5 20 11 6.24
229 206 masch 23 Vet F m FENILI MAURO 1958 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 46 17 3 10 28 5 20 13 6.24
230 207 masch 45 Vet E m PINNA ANTIOCO LUIGI 1966 A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA 1 47 03 3 08 46 5 20 50 6.25
231 24 femm 9 Sen D f BERGAMASCHI PAOLA 1967 MARATHON CREMONA 1 58 36 3 23 11 5 21 11 6.25
232 208 masch 24 Vet F m GUALTIERI ROBERTO 1960 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 1 34 22 2 58 36 5 21 13 6.25
233 25 femm 5 Sen C f GALEOTTI ANNALISA 1974 MARATHON CREMONA 1 47 41 3 13 38 5 21 25 6.26
234 209 masch 38 Sen B m ZAPPONI LUCA 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 42 13 3 02 25 5 21 25 6.26
235 210 masch 47 Sen C m DAVINI GIULIO 1972 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 39 15 3 02 34 5 21 33 6.26
236 26 femm 10 Sen D f PIZZOLATO MARIAVITTORIA 1968 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 1 45 32 3 12 26 5 21 43 6.26
237 211 masch 4 Vet H m PELAGALLI LEANDRO G. 1948 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1 46 29 3 09 12 5 21 58 6.26
238 212 masch 5 Vet H m CIAMPI RENZO 1948 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1 43 07 3 06 33 5 21 59 6.26
239 27 femm 5 Vet E f CARRETTIN MONICA 1966 SPOTORNI RUN 1 47 14 3 15 43 5 22 20 6.27
240 28 femm 6 Vet E f BIOTTO ROBERTA 1966 SPOTORNI RUN 1 47 13 3 15 43 5 22 20 6.27
241 29 femm 7 Vet E f SACCHINI SILVIA 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 48 46 3 17 20 5 22 32 6.27
242 213 masch 48 Sen C m ARMAROLI ROBERTO 1974 A.S.D AMICA 1 43 39 3 09 49 5 22 59 6.28
243 30 femm 8 Vet E f MAGNI MONICA 1966 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1 38 23 2 53 04 5 23 20 6.28
244 214 masch 43 Sen D m LASORELLA GIORGIO 1969 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1 38 34 2 53 08 5 23 21 6.28
245 215 masch 44 Sen D m GIAGU STEFANO 1967 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 42 13 3 10 05 5 23 38 6.28
246 216 masch 25 Vet F m MUSETTI DIEGO 1959 A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 1 49 35 3 13 22 5 23 50 6.29
247 217 masch 45 Sen D m CANNONI NICOLA 1970 CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE 1 39 25 3 04 47 5 24 01 6.29
248 218 masch 49 Sen C m LEPORE FEDELE 1975 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 1 50 19 3 18 53 5 24 55 6.30
249 219 masch 46 Vet E m DI FABIO FABIO 1964 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI 1 49 50 3 12 14 5 25 15 6.30
250 31 femm 2 Sen A f BENVENUTI ELISA 1987 RIMINI MARATHON 1 47 01 3 12 07 5 25 15 6.30
251 220 masch 46 Sen D m DE CARIA FRANCO 1969 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 48 13 3 13 34 5 25 26 6.31
252 221 masch 47 Sen D m COPPINI RICCARDO 1967 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 48 11 3 13 31 5 25 26 6.31
253 32 femm 6 Sen B f PIERATTINI VERONICA 1986 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 48 02 3 13 31 5 25 26 6.31
254 222 masch 47 Vet E m BACCINI LUCA 1965 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 48 04 3 13 31 5 25 27 6.31
255 223 masch 26 Vet F m DEGL'INNOCENTI MARCO 1959 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 35 32 2 56 28 5 25 27 6.31
256 33 femm 6 Sen C f FANTINELLI MELANIA 1974 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 1 44 48 3 11 01 5 26 03 6.31
257 224 masch 48 Vet E m GIRELLI RINO 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1 49 52 3 11 28 5 26 23 6.32
258 225 masch 27 Vet F m CARMIGNANI ARIADEMO 1961 1 49 52 3 11 26 5 26 23 6.32
259 34 femm 7 Sen B f VENTURELLI ELISABETTA 1977 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 49 31 3 16 12 5 26 23 6.32
260 226 masch 7 Vet G m GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 1953 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1 44 29 3 09 53 5 26 35 6.32
261 227 masch 49 Vet E m SANTI LUCA 1965 POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 1 55 59 3 20 59 5 26 57 6.32
262 35 femm 9 Vet E f GIUDICE SILVIA 1963 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 1 46 41 3 20 51 5 26 58 6.32
263 228 masch 39 Sen B m CIAGLIA ANTONIO 1978 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 45 49 3 05 10 5 27 09 6.33
264 36 femm 10 Vet E f LIGUTTI RITA 1966 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 53 50 3 20 36 5 27 17 6.33
265 229 masch 28 Vet F m POLI ROSARIO 1958 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 53 39 3 20 36 5 27 17 6.33
266 230 masch 50 Sen C m INNOCENTI ANDREA 1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 45 50 3 08 41 5 27 52 6.33
267 231 masch 50 Vet E m CARFORA ANIELLO 1964 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 40 44 3 10 16 5 29 03 6.35
268 232 masch 48 Sen D m FABBRI LORENZO 1968 RIMINI MARATHON 1 47 06 3 09 32 5 29 56 6.36
269 233 masch 51 Sen C m SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO 1975 CAI PISTOIA 1 40 37 3 01 51 5 30 02 6.36
270 234 masch 51 Vet E m NUCIFORA CARMELO 1966 ESSETRE RUNNING 1 41 00 3 11 00 5 30 34 6.37
271 37 femm 8 Sen B f SCARLINI SARA 1978 A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 1 56 03 3 21 02 5 31 48 6.38
272 235 masch 49 Sen D m PARIGI FABIO 1968 1 E PIZZA BIKE 1 56 05 3 21 03 5 31 48 6.38
273 38 femm 7 Sen C f CERUTI MAURIZIA 1975 MARATHON CREMONA 1 47 29 3 13 41 5 31 52 6.38
274 39 femm 8 Sen C f BACCHINI FABIANA 1972 ARTA 1 55 26 5 31 54 6.38
275 40 femm 11 Sen D f BUFFOLINO DEBORA 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 20 3 22 58 5 32 23 6.39
276 41 femm 12 Sen D f AZZERLINI ELENA 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 15 3 23 00 5 32 23 6.39
277 42 femm 13 Sen D f BELLI ANTONELLA 1969 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 53 15 3 22 58 5 32 23 6.39
278 43 femm 9 Sen C f SACCARDI MONIA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 35 31 3 04 13 5 32 24 6.39
279 236 masch 52 Vet E m VENA FABIO 1962 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1 41 32 3 10 23 5 32 45 6.39
280 237 masch 29 Vet F m MELANI ALESSANDRO 1958 JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. 1 50 52 3 21 31 5 32 58 6.40
281 238 masch 30 Vet F m BERTOCCO FABIO 1957 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 54 45 3 22 11 5 33 03 6.40
282 239 masch 53 Vet E m BALDAN ALBERTO 1966 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 54 39 3 22 30 5 33 03 6.40
283 240 masch 54 Vet E m ARZENTON MASSIMO 1963 ASD POLISPORTIVA TREGAROFANI 1 54 47 3 22 13 5 33 05 6.40
284 241 masch 55 Vet E m CASADEI LUCA 1965 RIMINI MARATHON 1 46 56 3 12 08 5 33 14 6.40
285 44 femm 9 Sen B f COSTANTINI DELIA 1982 MISANO PODISMO 1 47 02 3 12 07 5 33 15 6.40
286 45 femm 2 Vet F f IZZO ANNUNZIATA 1959 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 44 23 3 18 51 5 33 15 6.40
287 46 femm 14 Sen D f GALLORINI SANTINA 1967 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1 43 21 3 11 07 5 33 15 6.40
288 242 masch 52 Sen C m MELCHIORRE IVANO 1973 A.S.D AMICA 1 43 42 3 11 10 5 33 27 6.40
289 243 masch 56 Vet E m RIBERI GIOVANNI BATT. 1962 ASD MELE MARCE 1 43 25 3 07 47 5 34 31 6.41
290 244 masch 8 Vet G m ROMITI MARIO 1952 1 47 46 3 17 52 5 35 07 6.42
291 245 masch 40 Sen B m ORR DAVID 1977 1 50 28 3 17 47 5 35 28 6.43
292 47 femm 15 Sen D f SALANDINI LARA 1969 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1 44 21 3 14 50 5 35 51 6.43
293 246 masch 50 Sen D m PISTELLI SAMUELE 1969 RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. 1 55 06 3 25 05 5 36 34 6.44
294 247 masch 41 Sen B m BAGNOLI NICCOLÒ 1983 1 46 38 3 20 52 5 36 48 6.44
295 248 masch 53 Sen C m CORSI FILIPPO 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 42 19 3 08 49 5 37 21 6.45
296 48 femm 10 Sen B f GORI GIULIA 1982 MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO 1 46 44 3 13 46 5 37 26 6.45
297 249 masch 51 Sen D m LINARI LUCA 1967 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1 46 51 3 13 46 5 37 27 6.45
298 250 masch 9 Vet G m RORBERI MIRCO 1956 SPOTORNI RUN 1 46 58 3 14 59 5 37 39 6.45
299 49 femm 10 Sen C f CORTELLETTI DANIELA 1973 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 1 54 22 3 24 48 5 37 41 6.45
300 251 masch 52 Sen D m FIGONI PAOLO 1969 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 53 04 3 20 45 5 37 42 6.45
301 252 masch 6 Sen A m BERTOGLIO PAOLO 1987 G.P. CASALESE 1 53 03 3 20 42 5 37 42 6.45
302 253 masch 10 Vet G m TORTINI GIUSEPPE 1954 G.P. CASALESE 1 53 03 3 20 47 5 37 42 6.45
303 254 masch 57 Vet E m GUATELLI LUCIANO 1965 ATLETICA MANARA 1 55 22 3 24 17 5 37 57 6.46
304 255 masch 53 Sen D m ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO 1969 AIG 4 MORI 1 45 21 3 04 50 5 38 11 6.46
305 50 femm 11 Sen C f MUGHEDDU TIZIANA 1974 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 1 54 49 3 27 42 5 38 14 6.46
306 256 masch 31 Vet F m MACCHIAVELLI FABRIZIO 1958 G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO 1 55 29 3 24 21 5 38 35 6.46
307 257 masch 58 Vet E m STEFANI FRANCO 1965 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 1 46 52 3 09 58 5 39 00 6.47
308 258 masch 32 Vet F m BELLOMI SILVANO 1961 1 52 48 3 21 56 5 39 09 6.47
309 51 femm 11 Vet E f BERTOLI CESARINA 1963 1 52 53 3 21 56 5 39 09 6.47
310 259 masch 59 Vet E m AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 48 13 3 20 48 5 40 03 6.48
311 260 masch 42 Sen B m FALSETTI FABIO 1979 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 48 19 3 17 35 5 40 17 6.48
312 261 masch 33 Vet F m BATTAGLIA SALVATORE 1958 PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. 1 46 32 3 11 45 5 40 22 6.48
313 262 masch 60 Vet E m SARGOLINI AMEDEO 1965 G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 47 12 3 17 27 5 41 35 6.50
314 52 femm 12 Sen C f CATANI RAFFAELLA 1972 ASD A.D.V.S. CAVEJA 1 48 37 3 16 39 5 42 00 6.50
315 263 masch 54 Sen C m LORENZON FEDERICO 1974 A.S.D.PERCORRERE IL SILE 1 46 14 3 11 45 5 42 04 6.50
316 53 femm 11 Sen B f SUMAN ELISA 1983 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 1 50 11 3 24 27 5 43 32 6.52
317 264 masch 61 Vet E m GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 48 40 3 17 25 5 44 07 6.53
318 265 masch 62 Vet E m TAVANTI ANTONIO 1965 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1 48 35 3 28 26 5 44 29 6.53
319 266 masch 1 Vet I m FARA GERARDO 1944 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1 48 12 3 16 42 5 45 02 6.54
320 267 masch 34 Vet F m MASTROMATTEI FRANCO 1960 SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 1 45 23 3 18 35 5 45 14 6.54
321 268 masch 11 Vet G m SCARPANTE STEFANO 1956 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 1 57 48 3 34 12 5 45 31 6.55
322 269 masch 55 Sen C m NISTRI ALESSIO 1975 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1 57 54 3 33 42 5 45 32 6.55
323 270 masch 63 Vet E m PAGANO ALFONSO 1964 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1 42 04 3 08 13 5 45 40 6.55
324 271 masch 56 Sen C m MONACO VINCENZO 1973 SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM 1 47 26 3 23 04 5 46 02 6.55
325 54 femm 12 Sen B f PAGANUCCI SARA 1977 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 51 44 3 23 08 5 46 02 6.55
326 272 masch 57 Sen C m GENOVESI FEDERICO 1973 1 52 41 3 26 20 5 46 13 6.55
327 273 masch 54 Sen D m DONATI STEFANO 1969 RIMINI MARATHON 1 58 08 3 28 46 5 47 27 6.57
328 274 masch 35 Vet F m BOCCACCIO TAZIO 1959 MARATHON CREMONA 1 58 17 3 26 13 5 48 18 6.58
329 275 masch 36 Vet F m BARBETTA GIUSEPPE 1961 ASD ATLETICA VINCI 1 43 33 3 15 23 5 48 32 6.58
330 276 masch 64 Vet E m FABBRI ANTONIO 1965 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 1 57 52 3 33 58 5 48 44 6.58
331 277 masch 37 Vet F m FRANCIOLINI STEFANO 1958 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1 51 52 3 26 42 5 49 40 7.00
332 278 masch 12 Vet G m GASPARINI LORENZO 1956 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1 51 54 3 25 11 5 49 40 7.00
333 279 masch 43 Sen B m DE ROSA DAVIDE 1977 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1 51 13 3 22 15 5 50 11 7.00
334 55 femm 12 Vet E f PARISOTTO EMANUELA 1963 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 1 56 01 3 28 45 5 50 42 7.01
335 280 masch 13 Vet G m ZAMPEDRI FLAVIO 1956 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 56 19 3 26 32 5 51 24 7.02
336 281 masch 58 Sen C m PAGLIARANI MASSIMILIANO 1972 RIMINI MARATHON 1 57 22 3 28 09 5 52 13 7.03
337 56 femm 13 Vet E f ZAMPIERI CINZIA 1966 SARMATI 2 00 14 3 35 52 5 52 46 7.03
338 282 masch 38 Vet F m SANTELLO DINO 1957 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2 00 18 3 35 51 5 52 47 7.03
339 57 femm 14 Vet E f AIAZZI GIULIANA 1966 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 1 48 08 3 28 52 5 53 03 7.04
340 58 femm 3 Sen A f BETTI LUISA 1987 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1 48 54 3 27 01 5 53 03 7.04
341 283 masch 14 Vet G m SALVATORE ANTONIO 1954 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 03 05 3 36 06 5 53 20 7.04
342 284 masch 55 Sen D m CONSOLI DARIO 1967 ATL. SALETTI 1 49 36 3 15 45 5 53 37 7.04
343 285 masch 59 Sen C m CIVIERO EMANUELE 1974 ATL.MIRAFIORI 1 45 23 3 17 48 5 54 36 7.06
344 286 masch 60 Sen C m CHIAVUS MANUEL 1973 ATL.MIRAFIORI 1 45 41 3 17 49 5 54 36 7.06
345 287 masch 65 Vet E m BERTACCA ALFREDO 1962 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 52 52 3 26 40 5 54 51 7.06
346 288 masch 66 Vet E m CECCHIN GIANLUCA 1965 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 48 38 3 13 41 5 55 00 7.06
347 289 masch 67 Vet E m BERTASI AMEDEO 1965 BANCHETTA RUNNERS A.S:D 1 48 38 3 13 41 5 55 00 7.06
348 290 masch 15 Vet G m BEVILACQUA NATALINO 1953 1 49 14 3 20 26 5 55 49 7.07
349 291 masch 44 Sen B m BERARDI LORIS 1985 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA 1 55 45 3 33 08 5 58 26 7.10
350 292 masch 61 Sen C m ROSSI FILIPPO 1972 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 2 00 33 3 38 07 5 58 27 7.10
351 59 femm 13 Sen B f PECORARO DEBORAH 1979 CRAL INPS 2 00 39 3 38 08 5 58 28 7.10
352 60 femm 13 Sen C f VACCHI CATERINA 1976 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1 59 46 3 40 34 5 58 49 7.11
353 61 femm 14 Sen B f LANFRANCHI CHIARA 1979 A.S.D. MARATONABILI 1 55 19 3 29 13 5 59 28 7.11
354 293 masch 45 Sen B m BAMBINI DIEGO 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 47 40 3 27 17 5 59 29 7.11
355 294 masch 56 Sen D m BRIDI ALESSANDRO 1971 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 2 05 28 3 43 23 6 01 48 7.14
356 295 masch 46 Sen B m FAENZA DAVIDE 1980 TT CESENATICO 1 58 21 3 28 15 6 02 48 7.15
357 62 femm 15 Vet E f SAMPAOLO ELISA 1965 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 03 14 3 39 06 6 02 54 7.15
358 296 masch 47 Sen B m VILLANI CRISTIAN 1978 A.S.D. MARCONI PUNTO FITNESS 1 52 37 3 30 21 6 03 01 7.16
359 297 masch 62 Sen C m MENOZZI DANIELE 1972 POD. CAVRIAGO 1 52 56 3 32 07 6 03 02 7.16
360 298 masch 63 Sen C m ROSSI FRANCESCO 1972 G.S 1 E PIZZA BIKE 1 56 02 3 34 47 6 03 11 7.16
361 299 masch 64 Sen C m BALBONI ANDREA 1976 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 00 04 3 35 53 6 05 50 7.19
362 300 masch 57 Sen D m FANELLI LUIGI 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA TUSCULUM 1 58 47 3 39 13 6 06 05 7.19
363 301 masch 68 Vet E m VESTIBOLI MARCO 1965 GP CORNO GIOVINE 2 03 22 3 42 34 6 06 17 7.20
364 63 femm 14 Sen C f AMODEO SABRINA 1976 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 53 14 3 27 32 6 06 34 7.20
365 64 femm 16 Vet E f MAZZOLA ELENA 1963 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1 56 08 3 37 11 6 08 51 7.23
366 65 femm 15 Sen C f CAZZANIGA ANNA 1976 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 56 29 3 37 11 6 08 51 7.23
367 66 femm 16 Sen D f CATTELAN MICHELA 1968 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1 59 45 3 42 24 6 10 00 7.24
368 302 masch 16 Vet G m PONZIO GUIDO V. 1953 ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI 2 02 49 3 39 51 6 11 34 7.26
369 303 masch 69 Vet E m MONARI ENRICO 1966 POL. UNIONE 90 1 53 38 3 36 16 6 12 51 7.27
370 67 femm 15 Sen B f FANELLI ROBERTA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 57 17 3 42 44 6 13 26 7.28
371 304 masch 58 Sen D m BARBANI ALBERTO 1968 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 57 19 3 42 44 6 14 09 7.29
372 305 masch 70 Vet E m VENTRE CARMELO 1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 54 23 3 37 13 6 14 59 7.30
373 306 masch 71 Vet E m MEREGALLI FABRIZIO 1964 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1 59 47 3 45 15 6 16 21 7.32
374 68 femm 16 Sen B f MAZZOLENI NELLA 1977 ATL. SALETTI 2 04 03 3 47 36 6 16 31 7.32
375 307 masch 59 Sen D m MEZZOLLA STEFANO 1969 A.R.C.U.S. 2 03 40 3 41 38 6 17 31 7.33
376 69 femm 17 Sen B f PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 00 01 3 42 50 6 19 27 7.35
377 308 masch 48 Sen B m BERTONAZZI IGOR 1980 PODISMO MUGGIANO 2 01 08 3 40 34 6 19 44 7.36
378 309 masch 39 Vet F m PAMPALONI PAOLO 1960 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 07 04 3 47 13 6 19 48 7.36
379 70 femm 17 Vet E f LAPINA LIDIA 1966 ATLETICA MANARA 2 05 54 3 52 18 6 23 28 7.40
380 71 femm 3 Vet F f NUCIFORA CORRADINA 1961 RUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI 2 02 44 3 47 20 6 24 18 7.41
381 72 femm 1 Vet G f LETTIERI ROSA 1950 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 2 08 06 3 50 54 6 24 57 7.42
382 310 masch 17 Vet G m SCANNADINARI MICHELE 1956 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 2 00 11 3 44 26 6 25 37 7.43
383 311 masch 60 Sen D m PACINOTTI PIERPAOLO 1969 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 59 58 3 44 26 6 25 37 7.43
384 312 masch 65 Sen C m QUARTA SALVATORE 1973 S.S.D.S MENS SANA RUNNERS 1 49 34 3 33 12 6 26 20 7.44
385 313 masch 49 Sen B m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 54 59 3 42 22 6 26 21 7.44
386 314 masch 40 Vet F m MEZZALIRA VALTER 1958 A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 2 02 52 3 39 09 6 27 34 7.45
387 73 femm 18 Vet E f FAILLI LAURA 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 17 31 4 01 14 6 27 50 7.45
388 74 femm 16 Sen C f INTROCASO ISABELLA 1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 05 10 3 44 26 6 28 00 7.46
389 75 femm 19 Vet E f AGABITI CAROLINA 1963 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 02 35 3 47 37 6 28 00 7.46
390 315 masch 6 Vet H m GENNARI GIULIANO 1949 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 02 39 3 47 38 6 28 01 7.46
391 316 masch 61 Sen D m NOVELLO MORIS 1967 MARATONA DELLE CITTA' DEL VINO 2 01 45 3 40 01 6 29 19 7.47
392 76 femm 17 Sen D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 08 13 4 02 15 6 29 38 7.48
393 77 femm 18 Sen B f PANDOLFI CHIARA 1980 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 08 15 4 02 15 6 29 39 7.48
394 317 masch 2 Vet I m BIANCO GIOVANNI 1945 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 2 08 19 3 51 44 6 31 28 7.50
395 318 masch 18 Vet G m MOLINARI PAOLO MARIO 1956 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 2 01 10 3 46 38 6 31 59 7.50
396 319 masch 72 Vet E m GUIGGIANI ROBERTO 1964 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2 08 10 3 47 26 6 32 56 7.52
397 320 masch 66 Sen C m UGOLINI MAURO 1974 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 05 19 3 53 48 6 33 08 7.52
398 78 femm 20 Vet E f FARES SIMONA 1965 LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. 2 05 17 3 53 49 6 33 30 7.52
399 321 masch 7 Vet H m D'AMANZO AUGUSTO 1951 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 2 08 48 3 57 34 6 36 32 7.56
400 322 masch 67 Sen C m LO TUFO LUCIANO 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 11 49 4 02 29 6 38 14 7.58
401 323 masch 19 Vet G m COPPO MARCELLO 1956 POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 1 58 53 3 42 55 6 38 34 7.58
402 324 masch 68 Sen C m PARDINI CLAUDIO 1974 A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA 1 38 30 3 20 59 6 39 34 7.59
403 325 masch 62 Sen D m MENICUCCI MARCELLO 1970 MAIANO G.S. 2 05 26 3 59 15 6 43 20 8.04
404 326 masch 41 Vet F m SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO 1960 G.P. CASALESE 2 13 25 4 05 11 6 43 20 8.04
405 327 masch 42 Vet F m BARCACCI GIULIANO 1961 PODISTICA PRATESE 2 03 01 4 00 10 6 49 13 8.11
406 328 masch 43 Vet F m ARENA MARCELLO 1957 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 2 15 35 4 10 29 6 49 20 8.11
407 79 femm 19 Sen B f PARONI MARIA SOLE 1983 ATL. CARPENEDOLO 2 15 21 4 10 30 6 49 25 8.11
408 329 masch 73 Vet E m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 2 05 19 3 54 49 6 49 32 8.11
409 330 masch 63 Sen D m MOLARI FABRIZIO 1968 2 20 42 4 14 15 6 50 44 8.13
410 331 masch 64 Sen D m GIUSTI GIACOMO 1968 2 20 05 4 14 19 6 50 45 8.13
411 80 femm 18 Sen D f MONTAGNANI CRISTINA 1967 2 20 30 4 14 36 6 50 45 8.13
412 332 masch 20 Vet G m GHAZINOORI ALI 1953 RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 2 07 11 4 01 11 6 52 03 8.14
413 333 masch 65 Sen D m BRUGNARO ANDREA 1971 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE 2 18 53 4 09 52 6 56 14 8.19
414 81 femm 17 Sen C f VILLACORTA PAIMA VERONICA 1974 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 2 19 14 4 10 02 7 00 35 8.25
415 82 femm 2 Vet G f CERUTI COLOMBA 1950 MARATHON CREMONA 2 15 43 4 09 44 7 00 35 8.25
416 334 masch 44 Vet F m BERTOLOTTI STEFANO 1961 MARATHON CREMONA 2 15 26 4 10 29 7 00 36 8.25
417 335 masch 8 Vet H m DELL'AIA SALVATORE 1950 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 11 19 4 07 46 7 01 32 8.26
418 83 femm 18 Sen C f PONETI SABRINA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2 08 17 4 07 46 7 01 33 8.26
419 336 masch 9 Vet H m PACCOSI SERGIO 1950 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 58 59 4 00 48 7 03 51 8.29
420 337 masch 10 Vet H m MICHIELETTO GIOVANNI 1950 A.D.C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE' 2 18 59 4 16 47 7 13 11 8.40
421 338 masch 69 Sen C m PARIGI SAMUELE 1974 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 2 16 15 4 01 56 7 18 56 8.47
422 84 femm 19 Sen D f MARIANI DEBORA 1971 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 2 15 35 4 01 58 7 18 57 8.47
423 339 masch 70 Sen C m DI SABATINO GIORGIO 1972 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 13 11 4 01 59 7 18 58 8.47
424 340 masch 21 Vet G m FIORUCCI FAUSTO 1956 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 13 22 4 01 58 7 18 58 8.47
425 341 masch 66 Sen D m ANTONI FRANCESCO 1969 2 10 55 4 15 24 7 22 59 8.52
426 342 masch 71 Sen C m CAMPINOTI RICCARDO 1974 2 10 53 4 15 35 7 23 00 8.52
427 85 femm 21 Vet E f BERRUGI FRANCA 1964 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 27 53 4 33 38 7 38 14 9.10
428 343 masch 74 Vet E m BUSSA VITO 1965 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 2 27 44 4 33 38 7 38 14 9.10
429 344 masch 3 Vet I m FUNGHI ENZO 1941 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 28 36 4 36 16 7 41 12 9.13
430 86 femm 4 Vet F f PATTI PLACIDA DINA 1960 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2 28 27 4 36 17 7 41 12 9.13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…