www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 28 febbraio 2016
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA - SIENA
KM 31,800   D +450 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 14 TOTALE REALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m CARBONI CRISTIAN 1981 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA 0 49 54 2 00 32 2 00 32 3.46
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m OPPIOLI MARCO 1977 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 0 49 55 2 01 03 2 01 03 3.47
3 3 masch 1 Sen A m MONTECALVO NICOLA 1988 G.S. GABBI 0 49 55 2 06 15 2 06 15 3.57
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m BONVENTO ALBERTO 1970 POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 0 51 57 2 09 13 2 09 13 4.02
5 5 masch 1 Sen C m SOFTA LULZIM 1976 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 0 51 57 2 10 23 2 10 23 4.04
6 6 masch 2 Sen C m FONTI MASSIMILIANO 1974 ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA 0 54 07 2 12 10 2 12 08 4.08
7 7 masch 2 Sen D m TUMINO LORENZO 1968 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 54 27 2 13 40 2 13 39 4.11
8 8 masch 3 Sen B m VIOLA IACOPO 1983 A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 0 53 49 2 13 43 2 13 41 4.11
9 9 masch 3 Sen C m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO 1974 G.S.FILIPPIDE 0 56 17 2 14 30 2 14 27 4.12
10 10 masch 1 Vet F m MODENA LUIGI 1959 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 0 55 43 2 16 11 2 16 07 4.15
11 11 masch 4 Sen C m DALIA PAOLO 1973 ATL. NOVESE 0 56 21 2 16 34 2 16 31 4.16
12 12 masch 5 Sen C m LA CAVA ALESSANDRO 1974 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0 54 01 2 16 39 2 16 37 4.16
13 13 masch 4 Sen B m CAVALLINI CRISTIANO 1978 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 0 56 22 2 19 04 2 18 59 4.21
14 1 femm 1 Sen C f MORONI FEDERICA 1972 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. 0 55 44 2 19 30 2 19 30 4.22
15 14 masch 5 Sen B m PERNA SIMONE 1986 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 0 56 53 2 19 48 2 19 40 4.22
16 15 masch 6 Sen C m CUSERI ANDREA 1975 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 0 56 44 2 20 37 2 20 36 4.24
17 16 masch 3 Sen D m CINA STEFANO 1968 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 58 14 2 20 48 2 20 44 4.24
18 17 masch 7 Sen C m COCCIOLO ANDREA 1972 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0 58 05 2 20 48 2 20 44 4.24
19 18 masch 4 Sen D m VITALI ALBERTO 1969 A.R.C.U.S. 0 57 56 2 21 18 2 21 12 4.25
20 19 masch 8 Sen C m GRECO ANTONIO 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 0 58 04 2 21 22 2 21 18 4.25
21 20 masch 6 Sen B m DUCA MASSIMILIANO 1985 GROTTINI TEAM 0 56 37 2 21 58 2 21 56 4.26
22 2 femm 1 Sen B f LUNA SILVIA 1978 GROTTINI TEAM 0 56 40 2 22 50 2 22 48 4.28
23 21 masch 5 Sen D m BENCIVENNI LEONARDO 1968 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0 57 23 2 23 01 2 22 58 4.28
24 22 masch 2 Sen A m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 0 57 57 2 24 16 2 24 11 4.31
25 23 masch 9 Sen C m PASQUINI GIACOMO 1976 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 0 59 51 2 24 36 2 24 28 4.31
26 24 masch 6 Sen D m RAMA MICHELE 1970 ASD LUCCA MARATHON 0 59 52 2 24 36 2 24 27 4.31
27 25 masch 1 Vet E m DE DONATO MICHELE 1965 EUROATLETICA 2002 0 58 39 2 24 47 2 24 35 4.31
28 26 masch 7 Sen D m LA GIUSA GIANCARLO 1968 POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1 00 18 2 25 31 2 25 28 4.33
29 27 masch 2 Vet E m MARTINUZZI FABIO 1963 ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 0 59 45 2 25 58 2 25 55 4.34
30 28 masch 3 Vet E m ROSAI FRANCESCO 1964 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 00 24 2 27 10 2 26 52 4.36
31 29 masch 2 Vet F m PALMA MASSIMO 1961 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0 58 11 2 27 20 2 27 01 4.36
32 30 masch 3 Vet F m CUPOLO ROCCO 1961 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 00 22 2 27 42 2 27 42 4.37
33 31 masch 8 Sen D m COLELLA CARMINE 1971 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE 1 00 52 2 30 13 2 30 04 4.42
34 3 femm 2 Sen C f RIBOLDI OMBRETTA 1974 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1 01 20 2 30 13 2 30 04 4.42
35 32 masch 4 Vet E m BRUTTINI PAOLO 1965 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 01 51 2 30 20 2 29 44 4.42
36 33 masch 7 Sen B m MAZZI LUCA 1985 A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1 02 36 2 30 21 2 30 16 4.42
37 34 masch 8 Sen B m NOSIGLIA ALESSIO 1983 A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA 1 02 32 2 30 21 2 30 16 4.42
38 35 masch 10 Sen C m MARTELLINI ROBERTO 1974 A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA 1 01 52 2 31 13 2 31 05 4.44
39 36 masch 4 Vet F m CECCONI RICCARDO 1961 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 01 16 2 31 31 2 31 28 4.44
40 37 masch 9 Sen B m GIANNITTI PIETRO 1981 MENS SANA SIENA 1871 1 00 52 2 31 56 2 31 48 4.45
41 38 masch 5 Vet E m BABBINI CLAUDIO 1966 ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 00 31 2 32 48 2 32 43 4.47
42 39 masch 11 Sen C m CARNEVALINI MICHELE 1972 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1 03 18 2 33 08 2 33 02 4.47
43 40 masch 10 Sen B m GROTTINI FRANCESCO 1978 GROTTINI TEAM 1 03 07 2 33 18 2 33 15 4.47
44 4 femm 3 Sen C f BIAGINI FRANCESCA 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 02 44 2 33 19 2 33 02 4.47
45 41 masch 12 Sen C m GUGLIETTI SIMONE 1975 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1 00 57 2 33 56 2 33 49 4.49
46 42 masch 6 Vet E m LAZZARINI ANDREA 1963 LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1 03 05 2 34 00 2 33 51 4.49
47 43 masch 9 Sen D m BACCIANTI MARCO 1970 G.S. CITTA DI SESTO 1 02 16 2 34 11 2 33 53 4.49
48 44 masch 10 Sen D m PEROTTA MARCELLO 1970 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 01 31 2 34 31 2 34 27 4.50
49 45 masch 13 Sen C m PERNIGOTTI CARLO 1973 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 02 40 2 34 47 2 34 37 4.50
50 46 masch 11 Sen B m GIANSANTI FABIO 1978 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 03 01 2 35 14 2 34 55 4.51
51 47 masch 7 Vet E m CAPPELLI FULVIO 1965 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1 00 47 2 35 17 2 35 01 4.51
52 48 masch 12 Sen B m BECONCINI ANDREA 1980 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1 00 20 2 35 18 2 35 13 4.51
53 49 masch 14 Sen C m FRASSI FILIPPO 1973 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 02 29 2 35 40 2 35 27 4.52
54 50 masch 5 Vet F m SAMPAOLESI DANIELE 1959 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1 03 34 2 35 59 2 35 56 4.52
55 51 masch 8 Vet E m FERRARI ANTONY 1964 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1 02 58 2 36 11 2 36 05 4.53
56 52 masch 15 Sen C m ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO 1972 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1 01 57 2 36 16 2 36 13 4.53
57 53 masch 13 Sen B m MASSERANI DIEGO 1984 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 07 40 2 36 26 2 35 57 4.53
58 54 masch 16 Sen C m SERGI GELSOMINO 1975 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 01 07 2 36 27 2 36 22 4.53
59 55 masch 14 Sen B m SIMANELLA GUIDO 1983 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 00 58 2 36 27 2 36 21 4.53
60 56 masch 15 Sen B m LOPEZ MARCELLO 1978 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 01 08 2 36 27 2 36 22 4.53
61 57 masch 17 Sen C m ROSSI CURZIO 1973 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1 05 05 2 36 36 2 36 18 4.54
62 58 masch 16 Sen B m FILIPPONE ANGELO 1983 GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO A.S.D. 1 03 35 2 36 45 2 36 42 4.54
63 59 masch 11 Sen D m PETRELLA GIANLUCA 1971 GROTTINI TEAM 1 04 53 2 37 12 2 36 51 4.55
64 60 masch 12 Sen D m AMMIRATI CHRISTIAN 1971 RIMINI MARATHON 1 04 24 2 37 15 2 37 09 4.55
65 61 masch 18 Sen C m LEARDINI FABIO 1972 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 03 56 2 37 19 2 37 12 4.55
66 62 masch 17 Sen B m NICCOLAI FRANCESCO 1986 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 04 53 2 37 22 2 36 56 4.55
67 63 masch 9 Vet E m SOLAZZO FRANCESCO 1964 A.S.D.G.S MONTAPERTI 1 04 35 2 37 37 2 37 28 4.56
68 64 masch 1 Vet G m CASULA LUIGI 1952 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 03 14 2 37 41 2 37 37 4.56
69 65 masch 18 Sen B m TRABUCCHI DIEGO LUIGI LEONEL 1979 1 07 05 2 37 48 2 37 07 4.56
70 66 masch 19 Sen C m GUELFI MASSIMILIANO 1974 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 06 31 2 38 03 2 37 37 4.56
71 5 femm 1 Sen A f VENDRAMIN ELEONORA 1989 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 04 16 2 38 05 2 37 49 4.56
72 67 masch 20 Sen C m IANETT GABRIELE 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 02 28 2 38 32 2 38 27 4.57
73 68 masch 19 Sen B m SERTORI GIUSEPPE 1977 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 06 45 2 38 34 2 38 01 4.57
74 6 femm 2 Sen A f GOTTI LAURA 1991 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 06 46 2 38 34 2 38 01 4.57
75 69 masch 20 Sen B m MARCAZZAN BARNABA 1980 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON 1 02 44 2 39 02 2 38 57 4.58
76 70 masch 21 Sen C m NARDI JACOPO 1976 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1 02 29 2 39 19 2 38 57 4.59
77 71 masch 21 Sen B m SAMPAOLESI ALESSIO 1981 GROTTINI TEAM 1 04 17 2 39 33 2 39 31 4.59
78 72 masch 10 Vet E m COLUCCI GIUSEPPE 1964 A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE 1 04 46 2 39 45 2 39 41 5.00
79 7 femm 4 Sen C f MAPELLI ELEONORA 1976 ATL. PRESEZZO 1 05 23 2 39 49 2 39 32 5.00
80 73 masch 22 Sen C m CANNONI MIRKO 1974 G.S.IL FIORINO 1 05 00 2 39 55 2 39 39 5.00
81 74 masch 23 Sen C m CELATI ANDREA 1973 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 03 56 2 40 15 2 40 09 5.00
82 75 masch 13 Sen D m BERGAMASCHI ALBERTO 1968 G.P. CASALESE 1 05 30 2 40 40 2 40 18 5.01
83 76 masch 24 Sen C m MINO LORENZO 1975 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC 1 07 34 2 40 43 2 40 13 5.01
84 8 femm 1 Sen D f CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1 05 23 2 41 18 2 41 16 5.02
85 77 masch 22 Sen B m MAROTTA SANDRO 1982 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 03 40 2 41 30 2 41 05 5.03
86 78 masch 25 Sen C m BALLI MASSIMILIANO 1973 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 1 07 13 2 41 58 2 41 50 5.04
87 79 masch 14 Sen D m MANGIAVACCHI STEFANO 1968 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 02 43 2 42 30 2 42 08 5.05
88 80 masch 3 Sen A m GAMENONI SIMONE 1992 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 11 06 2 42 51 2 42 25 5.05
89 81 masch 26 Sen C m BRAVI SIMONE 1976 RIMINI MARATHON 1 04 19 2 43 00 2 42 55 5.06
90 9 femm 2 Sen D f SCOPELLITI TANIA 1968 POLIZIA DI STATO 1 06 52 2 43 12 2 43 08 5.06
91 82 masch 11 Vet E m SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 07 16 2 43 16 2 43 09 5.06
92 83 masch 12 Vet E m PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1 04 17 2 43 19 2 43 16 5.06
93 84 masch 23 Sen B m CUCCO ROBERTO 1982 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 06 51 2 43 22 2 43 13 5.06
94 85 masch 15 Sen D m MUNDADORI MASSIMILIANO 1969 U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA 1 06 43 2 43 59 2 43 44 5.07
95 86 masch 13 Vet E m CALABRIA LUCA 1965 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 06 47 2 44 29 2 43 55 5.08
96 87 masch 27 Sen C m CAVICCHI FABRIZIO 1972 U.S.NAVE 1 04 21 2 44 46 2 44 18 5.09
97 88 masch 16 Sen D m ANTONINI CARLO GREGORIO 1969 ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO 1 07 46 2 44 47 2 44 09 5.09
98 89 masch 17 Sen D m MANNINI ANDREA 1968 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 06 49 2 44 52 2 44 48 5.09
99 90 masch 24 Sen B m TREBBI BRUNO 1977 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO 1 06 33 2 44 57 2 44 43 5.09
100 91 masch 14 Vet E m BARTOLINI LUCIANO 1963 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 08 43 2 44 58 2 44 18 5.09
101 10 femm 1 Vet E f PEDRANZ LUCIA 1963 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1 06 28 2 45 05 2 44 57 5.10
102 11 femm 2 Sen B f SCACCHI SILVIA 1978 MIRAMARE RUNNER A.S.D. 1 06 34 2 45 10 2 45 04 5.10
103 92 masch 15 Vet E m BALDASSARI LEONARDO 1962 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 07 54 2 45 24 2 44 58 5.10
104 93 masch 28 Sen C m BURACCHI LUCA 1974 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 06 54 2 45 29 2 45 12 5.10
105 12 femm 3 Sen D f RIMBOMBI LUISA 1969 A.S.D. CENTRO SPORT 1 06 44 2 46 04 2 45 26 5.11
106 94 masch 18 Sen D m GUERRINI ANDREA 1971 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 07 34 2 46 05 2 46 00 5.11
107 95 masch 16 Vet E m CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 07 07 2 46 19 2 46 17 5.12
108 96 masch 17 Vet E m SCARPELLINI ADRIANO 1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 08 10 2 46 47 2 46 20 5.13
109 97 masch 18 Vet E m TORA LODOVICO 1965 INDIVIDUALE 1 06 45 2 46 53 2 46 22 5.13
110 98 masch 29 Sen C m OBERTI MARCO 1975 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1 10 58 2 47 01 2 46 24 5.13
111 99 masch 19 Vet E m BACCANI FILIPPO 1962 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1 08 28 2 47 07 2 46 37 5.13
112 100 masch 30 Sen C m CAPRIO ANDREA 1974 BIELLA RUNNING 1 09 32 2 47 32 2 47 11 5.14
113 101 masch 20 Vet E m FIORIDO MASSIMO 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 03 55 2 47 39 2 47 32 5.14
114 13 femm 4 Sen D f CALENNE ANNA 1971 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 1 09 37 2 47 44 2 47 37 5.15
115 102 masch 6 Vet F m TOMEI LORENZO 1960 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 06 38 2 48 03 2 47 45 5.15
116 103 masch 21 Vet E m SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 08 13 2 48 23 2 48 01 5.16
117 104 masch 31 Sen C m FUSI MICHELE 1972 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA ASD 1 08 27 2 48 32 2 48 05 5.16
118 105 masch 19 Sen D m CICALI ROBERTO 1971 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 07 16 2 49 06 2 49 00 5.17
119 106 masch 20 Sen D m TAFANI SANDRO 1970 POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO 1 09 18 2 49 07 2 48 44 5.17
120 107 masch 7 Vet F m LODA GIANFRANCO 1958 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 10 46 2 49 19 2 48 45 5.17
121 108 masch 22 Vet E m PEPI LUCIANO 1963 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 08 01 2 49 28 2 49 06 5.18
122 109 masch 23 Vet E m DASSI MARCO 1963 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1 10 07 2 49 41 2 49 41 5.18
123 110 masch 24 Vet E m BARELLINI FRANCESCO 1962 G.S. RIFREDI 1 11 31 2 49 56 2 49 08 5.19
124 14 femm 5 Sen C f MARELLA ANNA 1973 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1 08 41 2 50 00 2 49 51 5.19
125 111 masch 8 Vet F m LINDENBERGER ULMAN 1961 BLAZING TURTLES 1 09 56 2 50 49 2 50 32 5.20
126 112 masch 9 Vet F m D'ANCICCO GENNARO 1957 G.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA 1 10 25 2 51 01 2 50 27 5.21
127 113 masch 25 Sen B m POLLONI MARCO 1981 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 06 06 2 51 02 2 50 41 5.21
128 15 femm 6 Sen C f MORBIDONI MILENA 1973 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 10 58 2 51 07 2 51 07 5.21
129 114 masch 32 Sen C m VITI FRANCESCO 1972 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE  A.S.D. 1 08 42 2 51 09 2 51 01 5.21
130 16 femm 7 Sen C f MICHELI VERONICA 1974 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 10 43 2 51 10 2 50 58 5.21
131 115 masch 25 Vet E m ROVARIS FABIO 1966 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 08 23 2 51 10 2 50 53 5.21
132 116 masch 21 Sen D m CAPITANI ROBERTO 1969 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 08 55 2 51 21 2 51 11 5.21
133 117 masch 26 Vet E m MONTANARI GIANLUCA 1962 A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT 1 08 54 2 51 21 2 51 11 5.21
134 118 masch 33 Sen C m COLACEVICH ANDREA 1974 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 09 39 2 51 40 2 50 52 5.22
135 119 masch 34 Sen C m GIORGETTI SIMONE 1972 GROTTINI TEAM 1 11 10 2 51 40 2 51 22 5.22
136 120 masch 27 Vet E m DEGLI ESPOSTI GIORDANO 1965 PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 1 08 48 2 51 49 2 51 13 5.22
137 121 masch 22 Sen D m SIMONETTI GIULIO 1969 ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 1 10 22 2 51 53 2 51 17 5.22
138 122 masch 28 Vet E m GIOVANELLI MARCO 1966 ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. 1 10 22 2 51 53 2 51 18 5.22
139 123 masch 10 Vet F m SCAMARCIO MARIANO 1961 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 12 04 2 51 56 2 51 42 5.22
140 17 femm 3 Sen B f PERUGINI FEDERICA 1979 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 08 49 2 52 00 2 51 44 5.23
141 124 masch 23 Sen D m BOSCHETTI ANDREA 1971 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1 03 29 2 52 13 2 52 08 5.23
142 125 masch 29 Vet E m ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO 1965 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA 1 08 24 2 52 14 2 52 04 5.23
143 126 masch 26 Sen B m PIERONI DAVIDE 1977 1 11 18 2 52 18 2 51 38 5.23
144 127 masch 24 Sen D m MASATTI STEFANO 1970 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 08 45 2 52 32 2 52 19 5.24
145 128 masch 11 Vet F m TARENZI MORENO 1957 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 09 07 2 52 32 2 52 21 5.24
146 129 masch 35 Sen C m GHIRARDI MASSIMILIANO 1973 1 10 08 2 52 39 2 52 05 5.24
147 18 femm 3 Sen A f IANNUZZI ELEONORA 1987 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 10 24 2 52 42 2 52 36 5.24
148 130 masch 30 Vet E m SIVERO ALBERTO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 07 14 2 53 16 2 53 12 5.25
149 131 masch 31 Vet E m LIVERANI LUCA 1964 A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA 1 08 07 2 53 16 2 53 05 5.25
150 132 masch 25 Sen D m SIMONCINI GIANCARLO 1969 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1 09 46 2 53 19 2 53 03 5.25
151 133 masch 32 Vet E m MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 10 43 2 53 21 2 52 50 5.25
152 134 masch 33 Vet E m BARONTI FABRIZIO 1966 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 10 43 2 53 22 2 52 53 5.25
153 135 masch 34 Vet E m DEL CIELLO LUCIANO 1962 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 1 07 30 2 53 24 2 53 11 5.25
154 19 femm 4 Sen B f BARTALI ALESSANDRA 1980 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO 1 09 25 2 53 36 2 53 15 5.26
155 136 masch 35 Vet E m MAURI PAOLO 1965 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE 1 11 34 2 53 46 2 53 15 5.26
156 20 femm 5 Sen D f MARRATA ALESSANDRA 1968 UISP COMITATO DI PARMA 1 10 51 2 54 00 2 53 46 5.26
157 137 masch 36 Vet E m BIGAGLI ROBERTO 1964 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1 11 56 2 54 17 2 53 34 5.27
158 138 masch 27 Sen B m FASTELLI PAOLO 1984 SVICAT 1 11 20 2 54 25 2 54 00 5.27
159 139 masch 12 Vet F m FIACCO PATRIZIO 1961 PODISTICA LIPPO-CALDERARA A.S.D. 1 08 40 2 54 43 2 54 14 5.28
160 21 femm 4 Sen A f MARCHESONI GIULIA 1992 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1 10 47 2 54 46 2 54 13 5.28
161 140 masch 4 Sen A m AQUINO GABRIEL 1988 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 1 11 00 2 54 47 2 54 14 5.28
162 141 masch 26 Sen D m D'AMICO GIORGIO 1968 ATL. RECANATI 1 10 17 2 55 01 2 54 42 5.28
163 142 masch 13 Vet F m SBROLLI PIER LUIGI 1961 UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE ASD 1 08 19 2 55 05 2 54 48 5.28
164 143 masch 28 Sen B m GEROLA PIERGIUSEPPE 1982 MARATHON CREMONA 1 11 25 2 55 06 2 54 18 5.28
165 144 masch 36 Sen C m NERI GIOVANNI 1973 1 10 00 2 55 06 2 54 35 5.28
166 145 masch 37 Sen C m PEDERNESCHI FEDERICO 1973 MARATHON CREMONA 1 11 25 2 55 06 2 54 21 5.28
167 146 masch 27 Sen D m ZIRUOLO GIANLUCA 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1 11 38 2 55 20 2 55 13 5.29
168 147 masch 14 Vet F m MININI ROBERTO 1959 EUROATLETICA 2002 1 10 28 2 55 23 2 55 08 5.29
169 148 masch 29 Sen B m VENTURINI MARCO 1980 GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 1 10 54 2 55 27 2 55 07 5.29
170 149 masch 37 Vet E m PASTORE PIERO 1962 POL.  DIL. SANRAFEL 1 09 24 2 55 37 2 55 30 5.29
171 150 masch 38 Sen C m BARANZINI STEFANO 1974 ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1 10 47 2 55 48 2 55 06 5.30
172 22 femm 8 Sen C f CACCIN EMANUELA 1974 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 09 47 2 55 48 2 55 29 5.30
173 151 masch 28 Sen D m TADDEI ALESSIO 1970 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA ASD 1 11 22 2 56 08 2 55 42 5.30
174 23 femm 5 Sen B f PALONI MICAELA 1977 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 11 48 2 56 13 2 55 40 5.30
175 24 femm 6 Sen D f DE GREGORIO LAURA 1971 LA FONTANINA 1 12 27 2 56 16 2 55 35 5.31
176 25 femm 7 Sen D f HAIM MIRIJAM JACQUEL 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 32 2 56 19 2 55 40 5.31
177 152 masch 29 Sen D m FILIPPONE MASSIMO 1971 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 32 2 56 19 2 55 40 5.31
178 153 masch 5 Sen A m VEZZOSI ANDREA 1988 1 03 15 2 56 20 2 56 14 5.31
179 154 masch 30 Sen D m GRAZZI GIANNI 1970 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 10 51 2 56 48 2 56 02 5.32
180 155 masch 38 Vet E m BELLONI FRANCESCO 1962 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 10 41 2 57 03 2 56 29 5.32
181 156 masch 31 Sen D m CITTADINI ALDO 1970 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 1 10 40 2 57 03 2 56 30 5.32
182 157 masch 6 Sen A m VINCIO NICCOLO' 1990 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 09 43 2 57 05 2 56 48 5.32
183 158 masch 39 Vet E m CERVERIZZO GUIDO 1964 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1 14 10 2 57 18 2 56 38 5.32
184 26 femm 9 Sen C f FALASCA ALICE 1976 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 12 01 2 57 20 2 57 07 5.33
185 27 femm 8 Sen D f MONCIATTI MANUELA 1967 ATL. CASTELLO 1 09 33 2 57 22 2 57 02 5.33
186 159 masch 40 Vet E m ORATI ROBERTO 1963 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 14 38 2 57 31 2 57 03 5.33
187 160 masch 41 Vet E m GUIDA RICCARDO 1966 1 11 35 2 57 42 2 57 26 5.33
188 161 masch 15 Vet F m SECCI ANDREA 1958 1 11 34 2 57 42 2 57 26 5.33
189 28 femm 9 Sen D f MANETTI ISABELLA 1971 1 11 36 2 57 42 2 57 27 5.33
190 162 masch 32 Sen D m LENZINI MICHELE 1970 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1 10 19 2 57 45 2 56 58 5.33
191 163 masch 39 Sen C m PERICCIOLI SIMONE 1972 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1 10 22 2 57 46 2 56 58 5.33
192 164 masch 30 Sen B m MAGLIA STEFANO 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 11 46 2 58 09 2 57 21 5.34
193 29 femm 10 Sen C f MANNUCCI MICHELA 1972 ASD TLETICA FERRUZZA 1 11 42 2 58 23 2 58 05 5.34
194 165 masch 40 Sen C m MORETTI MANUEL 1976 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1 12 49 2 58 27 2 57 44 5.35
195 166 masch 33 Sen D m ROMITI GIUSEPPE 1969 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 13 53 2 58 44 2 58 13 5.35
196 30 femm 11 Sen C f DURVAL ANNAMARIA 1973 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 14 58 2 59 03 2 58 39 5.36
197 167 masch 31 Sen B m ASCIONE PASQUALE 1977 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 12 30 2 59 04 2 58 40 5.36
198 168 masch 41 Sen C m PIACENTINI EMILIO 1973 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 12 38 2 59 04 2 58 40 5.36
199 169 masch 32 Sen B m LOSI LORENZO 1981 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 08 23 2 59 13 2 59 04 5.36
200 170 masch 42 Sen C m CASSI GRAZIANO 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 07 34 2 59 22 2 59 14 5.36
201 171 masch 42 Vet E m FRANCHI LEANDRO 1966 1 12 47 2 59 58 2 59 13 5.37
202 31 femm 2 Vet E f POLVANI CAROLINA 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 11 24 2 59 58 2 59 42 5.37
203 172 masch 43 Vet E m BIANCHI MARCO 1964 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1 09 57 3 00 20 2 59 52 5.38
204 32 femm 6 Sen B f CORDONE VALENTINA 1977 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 11 49 3 00 32 3 00 13 5.39
205 173 masch 34 Sen D m BONACCHI SIMONE 1971 A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 1 12 36 3 01 09 3 00 53 5.40
206 174 masch 1 Vet H m BITTARELLI NATALE 1951 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 12 26 3 01 20 3 00 59 5.40
207 175 masch 43 Sen C m VITALI NICOLA 1975 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 1 13 53 3 01 37 3 00 52 5.41
208 176 masch 33 Sen B m SBORCHIA ALESSANDRO 1980 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 11 21 3 01 48 3 01 22 5.41
209 33 femm 10 Sen D f BRACCINI SIMONA 1968 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 12 17 3 01 59 3 01 47 5.41
210 177 masch 35 Sen D m VENTURI MICHELE 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 12 24 3 02 09 3 01 52 5.42
211 178 masch 44 Vet E m GHIDONI CESARE 1963 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 1 13 50 3 02 10 3 01 26 5.42
212 34 femm 7 Sen B f TOGNOLI CLAUDIA 1978 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1 14 05 3 02 11 3 01 35 5.42
213 35 femm 8 Sen B f MARCONI SIMONA 1983 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 13 57 3 02 19 3 02 08 5.42
214 179 masch 16 Vet F m PAGNIN RENZO 1957 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 11 07 3 02 23 3 02 02 5.42
215 180 masch 36 Sen D m BALZI CESARE 1968 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 09 19 3 02 47 3 02 12 5.43
216 181 masch 37 Sen D m TUCI LUCA 1968 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1 10 33 3 02 57 3 02 26 5.43
217 182 masch 7 Sen A m RICCARDI STEFANO 1987 MARCIATORI DESIO 1 05 55 3 03 23 3 03 04 5.44
218 183 masch 45 Vet E m TERNA ANTONIO 1965 USO ACLI SAN POLO 1 10 56 3 03 34 3 03 08 5.44
219 184 masch 38 Sen D m BOTTEGONI FRANCESCO 1969 A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 1 11 44 3 04 02 3 03 43 5.45
220 185 masch 44 Sen C m VANNUCCI TOMMASO 1973 GRUPPO POD. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE 1 11 59 3 04 11 3 03 54 5.45
221 186 masch 34 Sen B m MARENA MATTEO 1984 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 11 58 3 04 11 3 03 53 5.45
222 36 femm 3 Vet E f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 12 37 3 04 52 3 04 36 5.47
223 187 masch 35 Sen B m LODIGIANI SIMONE 1977 MARATHON CREMONA 1 12 01 3 05 16 3 04 31 5.47
224 188 masch 39 Sen D m PETRENI MANOLO 1971 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 16 11 3 05 31 3 04 44 5.48
225 37 femm 9 Sen B f ALFARANO EMANUELA 1985 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1 16 25 3 05 36 3 05 23 5.48
226 189 masch 45 Sen C m MATTEONI CARLO 1976 G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 14 17 3 05 40 3 05 14 5.48
227 190 masch 46 Sen C m ROSICA MICHELE 1976 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE 1 12 26 3 05 47 3 05 27 5.48
228 191 masch 47 Sen C m BERTI EMANUELE 1976 FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE 1 12 27 3 05 48 3 05 36 5.48
229 192 masch 2 Vet G m MANFRINI MAURO 1955 ATL. RECANATI 1 12 48 3 05 59 3 05 55 5.49
230 193 masch 40 Sen D m BERTOLINI MATTEO 1968 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 15 09 3 06 05 3 05 39 5.49
231 194 masch 3 Vet G m GIUSTO ANTONIO 1954 AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D. 1 14 35 3 06 05 3 05 26 5.49
232 195 masch 41 Sen D m MUGELLI YURI 1971 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 12 19 3 06 14 3 05 58 5.49
233 196 masch 46 Vet E m SANTANGELI FLAVIO 1962 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 12 19 3 06 14 3 06 00 5.49
234 197 masch 42 Sen D m CANOCCHI ALESSANDRO 1967 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1 12 20 3 06 14 3 05 59 5.49
235 38 femm 11 Sen D f VALENTINI CRISTINA 1969 G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1 14 36 3 06 37 3 06 29 5.50
236 39 femm 10 Sen B f POPA OANA ALINA 1984 G.P.A. SAN MARINO 1 13 36 3 06 37 3 06 31 5.50
237 198 masch 43 Sen D m BORSARI PIER LUIGI 1967 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT 1 13 11 3 06 37 3 06 24 5.50
238 199 masch 47 Vet E m VERDI MARCO 1962 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 1 13 14 3 06 37 3 06 25 5.50
239 40 femm 12 Sen D f GILI ROBERTA 1967 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 14 49 3 07 01 3 06 31 5.51
240 41 femm 11 Sen B f SILVA LAUDIJANE 1983 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 16 02 3 07 08 3 07 01 5.51
241 200 masch 48 Vet E m LANGIANNI MARCO 1964 CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1 15 54 3 07 34 3 06 49 5.52
242 201 masch 44 Sen D m TARABUSI MARCO 1969 A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1 13 15 3 07 52 3 07 37 5.52
243 202 masch 36 Sen B m ZANCHETTA MARIO 1978 LA VETTA RUNNING 1 13 15 3 08 12 3 07 50 5.53
244 42 femm 12 Sen C f TESAURO SIMONA 1974 A.S.D AMICA 1 14 27 3 08 15 3 07 49 5.53
245 43 femm 13 Sen D f BETTI CRISTINA 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 17 28 3 08 19 3 08 01 5.53
246 44 femm 13 Sen C f ARCANGELI MONICA 1973 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 16 07 3 08 25 3 07 41 5.53
247 203 masch 45 Sen D m GIORDANI PIERO 1967 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1 12 47 3 08 46 3 08 05 5.54
248 45 femm 12 Sen B f PITTERA LUISA 1982 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1 15 42 3 08 52 3 08 09 5.54
249 204 masch 48 Sen C m PICCHI SERGIO 1976 ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1 17 29 3 08 55 3 08 20 5.54
250 205 masch 37 Sen B m LENZI GIOVANNI 1979 ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1 17 29 3 08 55 3 08 19 5.54
251 206 masch 49 Vet E m MACCARINI FABIO 1963 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 12 24 3 09 08 3 08 52 5.55
252 207 masch 17 Vet F m SORRENTINO VINCENZO 1959 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 12 35 3 09 13 3 09 08 5.55
253 208 masch 38 Sen B m CACELLI MICHELE 1983 1 16 12 3 09 20 3 08 38 5.55
254 209 masch 39 Sen B m BIASETTI GABRIELE 1985 1 12 11 3 09 28 3 09 18 5.55
255 210 masch 40 Sen B m HILT CARSTEN 1978 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1 19 12 3 09 29 3 08 52 5.55
256 211 masch 41 Sen B m MARIOTTI MARCO 1984 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 15 43 3 09 30 3 08 47 5.55
257 212 masch 49 Sen C m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO 1972 A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 17 28 3 09 32 3 09 13 5.55
258 46 femm 14 Sen C f GALELLA TIZIANA 1974 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 17 28 3 09 32 3 09 14 5.55
259 213 masch 46 Sen D m GUSTINUCCI PIETRO 1969 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 12 07 3 09 32 3 09 22 5.55
260 214 masch 42 Sen B m CONFORTI FEDERICO 1980 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 10 27 3 09 34 3 09 19 5.55
261 215 masch 47 Sen D m FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE 1970 ASD BANCHETTE RUNNERS 950 1 07 26 3 09 35 3 09 35 5.55
262 216 masch 50 Vet E m GROTTINI GIAMPAOLO 1965 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 16 09 3 09 53 3 09 39 5.56
263 217 masch 51 Vet E m GARDONE LUCA 1963 FLORENTIA ROAD RUNNERS 1 13 06 3 10 04 3 09 50 5.56
264 218 masch 52 Vet E m CAPO GIANLUCA 1963 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 15 02 3 10 09 3 09 29 5.57
265 219 masch 48 Sen D m ZAMBELLI LUCA 1970 G.P. LA GUGLIA 1 13 43 3 10 23 3 10 03 5.57
266 47 femm 15 Sen C f ROSA DELIA 1976 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1 15 53 3 11 07 3 10 59 5.58
267 220 masch 49 Sen D m MARCHESINI ALESSANDRO 1971 1 11 32 3 11 10 3 10 59 5.58
268 48 femm 1 Vet F f MAZZA MILVA 1961 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO 1 17 26 3 11 24 3 11 13 5.59
269 221 masch 53 Vet E m LOGLI ALESSANDRO 1963 C. BATTISTI MISERICORDIA DI VERNIO 1 15 36 3 12 06 3 11 21 6.00
270 49 femm 4 Vet E f TARTARI ANNA 1966 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 15 31 3 12 19 3 12 06 6.01
271 50 femm 2 Vet F f BUCCI SILVIA 1961 G.P. CASALESE 1 15 32 3 12 31 3 12 12 6.01
272 222 masch 54 Vet E m GASTALDELLO VENICIO 1963 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 12 06 3 12 38 3 12 17 6.01
273 223 masch 18 Vet F m COLI CARLO 1961 1 13 25 3 12 42 3 12 10 6.01
274 224 masch 43 Sen B m BASSI FABIO 1978 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1 14 08 3 12 46 3 12 10 6.01
275 225 masch 4 Vet G m FRANCESCHI PAOLO 1954 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 19 29 3 13 10 3 12 46 6.02
276 51 femm 5 Vet E f BIZI ANNA 1963 G.P. ATLETICO 1 17 50 3 13 13 3 12 44 6.02
277 226 masch 50 Sen D m PROFILO ALESSANDRO 1970 1 19 57 3 13 14 3 12 32 6.02
278 227 masch 55 Vet E m CASENTINI STEFANO 1963 ASD MELE MARCE 1 13 35 3 13 49 3 13 21 6.03
279 228 masch 44 Sen B m RICCI FABRIZIO 1977 1 13 34 3 13 49 3 13 22 6.03
280 229 masch 51 Sen D m PANTI SIMONE 1971 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 14 24 3 13 49 3 13 17 6.03
281 230 masch 52 Sen D m ZELI CLAUDIO 1968 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1 14 38 3 14 02 3 13 31 6.04
282 231 masch 50 Sen C m CASADEI EROS 1972 RIMINI MARATHON 1 13 39 3 14 05 3 13 56 6.04
283 232 masch 56 Vet E m MORRI ANDREA 1963 A.R.C.U.S. 1 14 36 3 14 06 3 13 55 6.04
284 52 femm 14 Sen D f GESSAROLI MICHELA 1971 RIMINI MARATHON 1 14 35 3 14 06 3 13 58 6.04
285 53 femm 13 Sen B f BUCCOLIERI LUISA 1986 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 18 31 3 14 28 3 13 44 6.05
286 233 masch 45 Sen B m GIANARDI MAURIZIO 1985 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 18 31 3 14 28 3 13 45 6.05
287 234 masch 51 Sen C m UBALDINI CLAUDIO 1974 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 19 24 3 14 36 3 13 51 6.05
288 235 masch 19 Vet F m BICCICA STEFANO 1957 1 26 52 3 15 02 3 14 28 6.06
289 236 masch 57 Vet E m MAZZOCCHI STEFANO 1962 A.R.C.U.S. 1 15 15 3 15 17 3 15 06 6.06
290 237 masch 53 Sen D m MOROLLI MATTEO MARIA 1970 RIMINI MARATHON 1 14 24 3 16 09 3 15 59 6.08
291 238 masch 54 Sen D m BARONI LEONARDO 1969 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA ASD 1 12 54 3 16 09 3 15 41 6.08
292 239 masch 58 Vet E m BONFANTI EDOARDO 1966 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 19 09 3 16 17 3 15 47 6.08
293 240 masch 52 Sen C m VANNUCCHI PAOLO 1972 PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. 1 19 09 3 16 18 3 15 48 6.08
294 241 masch 5 Vet G m DASSI CARLO 1954 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1 18 24 3 16 58 3 16 29 6.09
295 242 masch 59 Vet E m BOCCOLARI MASSIMO 1963 CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 1 13 15 3 17 11 3 16 57 6.10
296 54 femm 14 Sen B f PICCINI BARBARA 1979 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1 18 33 3 17 12 3 16 42 6.10
297 243 masch 55 Sen D m MESCHI ANDREA 1967 LUCCA VERSILIA 1 14 34 3 17 39 3 17 23 6.11
298 244 masch 46 Sen B m NERONI NICCOLÒ 1983 AICS FIRENZE ASS.NE S.VA 1 20 50 3 17 40 3 17 08 6.11
299 245 masch 8 Sen A m FABIANI SEVERIN MAXIME 1987 1 20 51 3 17 40 3 17 08 6.11
300 246 masch 47 Sen B m BOZZI GIANNI 1981 SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA 1 15 37 3 17 45 3 17 05 6.11
301 247 masch 56 Sen D m CEI STEFANO 1970 INDIVIDUALE 1 18 50 3 17 48 3 17 11 6.11
302 55 femm 15 Sen D f RUBERTI MICHELA 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 19 05 3 18 35 3 18 12 6.12
303 248 masch 20 Vet F m BENEDETTI ANGELO 1958 RUNCARD 1 14 29 3 18 37 3 18 12 6.12
304 249 masch 57 Sen D m SCAINI VITTORIO 1970 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 16 20 3 18 46 3 18 22 6.13
305 56 femm 16 Sen C f LENA SILVIA SEBASTIANA 1972 1 19 20 3 18 54 3 18 37 6.13
306 57 femm 15 Sen B f CORTINOVIS ILENIA 1983 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 19 20 3 19 21 3 19 04 6.14
307 250 masch 53 Sen C m BORGIANNI SIMONE 1972 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 16 19 3 19 21 3 19 07 6.14
308 58 femm 16 Sen D f PERNICE MANUELA 1970 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 1 16 21 3 19 26 3 19 02 6.14
309 59 femm 16 Sen B f SALMISTRARO ELENA 1984 GALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 1 16 36 3 19 40 3 19 21 6.14
310 251 masch 58 Sen D m PARONI PAOLO 1969 G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA 1 15 03 3 19 41 3 19 37 6.14
311 60 femm 17 Sen B f RINALDI ANTONIA 1986 1 16 53 3 19 56 3 19 46 6.15
312 252 masch 60 Vet E m RICCI RICCARDO 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 20 26 3 19 56 3 19 33 6.15
313 61 femm 6 Vet E f MASTRANDREA ANGELA ANNA 1965 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 19 30 3 20 37 3 20 25 6.16
314 62 femm 7 Vet E f CIOMMO ANTONELLA 1966 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 18 43 3 20 38 3 20 01 6.16
315 63 femm 17 Sen D f PAOLINELLI SIMONA 1968 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 20 56 3 20 38 3 20 16 6.16
316 253 masch 48 Sen B m ZUNTINI VIERI 1979 RUNCARD 1 20 50 3 20 41 3 20 09 6.16
317 64 femm 18 Sen B f NOVELLI VERONICA 1979 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 1 15 03 3 20 43 3 20 40 6.16
318 254 masch 54 Sen C m CARUSONE GIANNI 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 18 30 3 20 49 3 20 42 6.17
319 255 masch 49 Sen B m SCOGNAMIGLIO FULVIO 1977 A.R.C.U.S. 1 14 17 3 20 51 3 20 42 6.17
320 256 masch 59 Sen D m IANNILLI GIANCARLO 1967 A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI 1 14 21 3 21 09 3 21 00 6.17
321 257 masch 60 Sen D m GIANNETTI MAURO 1968 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 1 14 49 3 21 16 3 20 45 6.17
322 65 femm 3 Vet F f ZANCHI CINZIA 1960 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 20 46 3 21 21 3 21 07 6.18
323 258 masch 21 Vet F m FACCHINETTI CLAUDIO 1958 U.S. ACLI BRESCIA 1 14 15 3 23 01 3 22 30 6.21
324 259 masch 61 Vet E m PELI FABIANO 1964 1 14 15 3 23 01 3 22 33 6.21
325 260 masch 22 Vet F m MASI LAPO 1961 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 20 45 3 23 15 3 22 38 6.21
326 261 masch 62 Vet E m SALVINI FABIO 1962 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 23 36 3 23 25 3 22 45 6.21
327 262 masch 61 Sen D m REMORINI CRISTIANO 1970 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 21 34 3 24 53 3 24 20 6.24
328 263 masch 6 Vet G m BELLONI PIETRO 1954 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 18 43 3 24 59 3 24 37 6.24
329 66 femm 5 Sen A f VANNI SERENA 1991 ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON 1 23 37 3 25 06 3 24 40 6.25
330 264 masch 62 Sen D m SESTAIONI STEFANO 1969 ATL. CALENZANO 1 23 38 3 25 09 3 24 42 6.25
331 265 masch 55 Sen C m URBINATI ANDREA 1975 RIMINI MARATHON 1 23 39 3 25 29 3 25 21 6.25
332 266 masch 50 Sen B m CALZOLARI IVAN 1978 1 19 28 3 25 31 3 24 43 6.25
333 267 masch 63 Vet E m TOLETTI ALBERTO 1962 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1 19 45 3 25 38 3 25 03 6.26
334 268 masch 51 Sen B m MOLTENI OSCAR ANIBAL 1984 1 19 44 3 25 38 3 25 01 6.26
335 269 masch 63 Sen D m COSSU CESARE 1968 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 1 19 39 3 25 39 3 25 02 6.26
336 270 masch 64 Vet E m BRUGNOLI LUIGI 1962 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA 1 19 38 3 25 39 3 25 03 6.26
337 271 masch 56 Sen C m CENCETTI STEFANO 1972 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1 19 28 3 25 48 3 25 48 6.26
338 272 masch 23 Vet F m ZIRPOLI MASSIMO 1961 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 21 35 3 25 54 3 25 21 6.26
339 67 femm 18 Sen D f PRETI GIUSEPPINA 1968 G.P. CASALESE 1 21 20 3 26 04 3 25 40 6.26
340 68 femm 17 Sen C f GIANNINI ELEONORA 1973 G.P. CASALESE 1 21 21 3 26 04 3 25 39 6.26
341 69 femm 19 Sen B f TENDI LINDA 1983 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 25 10 3 26 06 3 25 27 6.26
342 273 masch 64 Sen D m FRIZZA PAOLO 1967 ASD MELE MARCE 1 22 35 3 26 37 3 26 10 6.27
343 274 masch 7 Vet G m SALVADORI ALESSANDRO 1954 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 1 21 34 3 26 53 3 26 22 6.28
344 275 masch 57 Sen C m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 18 11 3 27 22 3 26 44 6.29
345 70 femm 18 Sen C f COTTA RAMOSINO LAURA 1974 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 23 49 3 27 35 3 27 02 6.29
346 71 femm 19 Sen C f COTTA RAMOSINO LUISA 1974 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 23 38 3 27 35 3 27 04 6.29
347 72 femm 20 Sen B f MARTINELLI MONIA 1979 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 24 26 3 27 35 3 27 03 6.29
348 73 femm 19 Sen D f MOLENA CRISTINA 1968 A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 1 24 29 3 27 35 3 27 03 6.29
349 74 femm 21 Sen B f BRIZZI LUCIA 1981 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 1 37 27 3 27 56 3 13 57 6.30
350 276 masch 52 Sen B m RICCIARELLI LUCA 1978 1 37 27 3 27 57 3 13 58 6.30
351 277 masch 65 Vet E m PASSONI LORENZO 1965 MARATHON CREMONA 1 21 15 3 28 15 3 27 28 6.30
352 75 femm 20 Sen C f AUTELITANO SIMONA 1973 A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP 1 24 40 3 28 26 3 27 40 6.31
353 76 femm 8 Vet E f PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 28 24 3 28 33 3 28 18 6.31
354 278 masch 66 Vet E m FALORNI MAURIZIO 1963 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 20 45 3 29 31 3 28 54 6.33
355 279 masch 58 Sen C m BRUNO GIORDANO 1974 1 12 05 3 29 35 3 29 19 6.33
356 280 masch 24 Vet F m MAZZINGHI MARCELLO 1958 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 24 27 3 31 19 3 31 09 6.36
357 77 femm 4 Vet F f CORRADINI LIANA 1960 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 24 43 3 31 30 3 31 01 6.37
358 281 masch 8 Vet G m ARRIGONI ANGIOLO 1956 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 24 43 3 31 30 3 31 02 6.37
359 78 femm 9 Vet E f MOGETTA FEDERICA 1963 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1 23 32 3 31 39 3 31 27 6.37
360 282 masch 65 Sen D m GIORDANO PIERO 1970 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1 28 11 3 31 40 3 30 54 6.37
361 79 femm 21 Sen C f FORCUTI GIULIA 1972 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 28 11 3 31 41 3 30 54 6.37
362 283 masch 25 Vet F m FANTINI FABBRIZIO 1961 G.P. LA GUGLIA 1 20 24 3 32 33 3 32 12 6.39
363 80 femm 22 Sen C f CECCARELLI KATIA 1973 G.P. LA GUGLIA 1 20 25 3 32 34 3 32 12 6.39
364 81 femm 22 Sen B f ANASTACIO ALINE 1984 1 21 33 3 33 17 3 33 13 6.40
365 284 masch 59 Sen C m FORASTIERO MASSIMILIANO 1976 GP FUTURA PRATO 1 22 31 3 33 25 3 33 06 6.40
366 82 femm 23 Sen C f LOCATELLI PATRIZIA 1972 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1 19 21 3 33 43 3 33 09 6.41
367 285 masch 67 Vet E m RUGANI MIRCO 1964 ASD MELE MARCE 1 28 58 3 34 25 3 33 43 6.42
368 83 femm 20 Sen D f UNGARETTI SIMONA 1968 ASD MELE MARCE 1 28 59 3 34 25 3 33 43 6.42
369 286 masch 66 Sen D m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 24 38 3 34 45 3 34 05 6.43
370 287 masch 2 Vet H m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI ANDREA 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 24 22 3 34 45 3 34 07 6.43
371 288 masch 67 Sen D m CECCOTTI PAOLO 1968 RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 1 24 02 3 34 46 3 34 09 6.43
372 84 femm 21 Sen D f DI NATALE MONICA 1967 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 24 34 3 34 47 3 34 11 6.43
373 85 femm 24 Sen C f MICHELETTI SILVIA 1975 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1 24 31 3 34 47 3 34 11 6.43
374 86 femm 23 Sen B f SINGIA DANIELA 1977 A.S.D.LIBERAVVENTURA 1 24 21 3 34 54 3 34 10 6.43
375 289 masch 68 Vet E m GAMENONI GIACOMO 1965 ASD G.P. PODISTICA LA STANCA 1 24 34 3 34 58 3 34 32 6.43
376 290 masch 26 Vet F m RATENI ANTONIO 1959 POLISP.LIB.G.P.LA STANCA 1 24 31 3 34 58 3 34 33 6.43
377 87 femm 10 Vet E f TRONI CRISTINA 1965 G.P. CODOGNO 82 1 25 08 3 35 53 3 35 34 6.45
378 88 femm 24 Sen B f CASTRUCCIO BARBARA 1977 G.P. CODOGNO 82 1 25 08 3 35 54 3 35 33 6.45
379 89 femm 22 Sen D f ALLOVISIO SILVANA 1968 G.P. CASALESE 1 29 17 3 36 01 3 35 39 6.45
380 90 femm 5 Vet F f MANCASTROPPA ROSANGELA 1957 G.P. CASALESE 1 28 48 3 36 25 3 36 03 6.46
381 91 femm 25 Sen B f TELESCO MARIAROSARIA A. 1986 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 1 25 09 3 36 34 3 35 59 6.46
382 291 masch 68 Sen D m LO MONACO PAOLO 1969 G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 1 24 18 3 36 51 3 36 13 6.47
383 292 masch 60 Sen C m SALVESTRINI LAPO 1975 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 26 38 3 36 51 3 36 12 6.47
384 92 femm 25 Sen C f SCARNICCI ELISABETTA 1974 G.S LE TORRI 1 26 37 3 36 51 3 36 12 6.47
385 93 femm 11 Vet E f ROSSI MARIA LUISA 1965 G.P. CASALESE 1 21 21 3 37 26 3 37 02 6.48
386 293 masch 61 Sen C m CAPASSO ANTONIO 1975 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1 21 29 3 37 41 3 37 00 6.48
387 294 masch 69 Vet E m GIUNTA GIORGIO GINO 1964 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 26 07 3 38 04 3 37 36 6.49
388 94 femm 26 Sen C f ALDERIGHI ELISABETTA 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 23 33 3 38 33 3 38 22 6.50
389 295 masch 53 Sen B m BURGIO ANDREA 1978 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1 19 51 3 38 41 3 38 05 6.50
390 95 femm 12 Vet E f CONTE ERSILIA 1966 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 1 24 09 3 39 21 3 38 37 6.51
391 296 masch 69 Sen D m BITONTI DOMENICO 1970 G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 1 26 44 3 39 36 3 38 56 6.52
392 96 femm 26 Sen B f ARCANGELI ARIANNA 1977 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1 37 28 3 40 07 3 26 09 6.53
393 297 masch 9 Vet G m MARIDATI CORRADO 1956 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 24 38 3 40 16 3 39 36 6.53
394 298 masch 70 Sen D m MARENA ANDREA 1970 LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. 1 24 16 3 40 45 3 40 09 6.54
395 97 femm 27 Sen B f PASQUINI VALENTINA 1977 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 25 11 3 41 28 3 41 04 6.55
396 299 masch 62 Sen C m TOMASELLI GIUSEPPE 1976 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1 25 10 3 41 35 3 41 11 6.55
397 300 masch 63 Sen C m BERTIN EMANUELE 1972 G.P. CASALESE 1 24 41 3 41 38 3 41 15 6.56
398 98 femm 23 Sen D f SILVESTRI ELISABETTA 1969 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO 1 26 29 3 41 39 3 41 20 6.56
399 301 masch 10 Vet G m RISTALLO VALENTINO 1956 POL. MADONNINA 1 23 38 3 42 06 3 41 33 6.56
400 302 masch 11 Vet G m BARONE DOMENICO 1955 A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB 1 24 43 3 42 24 3 42 10 6.57
401 99 femm 27 Sen C f MENCONI RAFFAELLA 1972 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 25 51 3 43 36 3 43 26 6.59
402 100 femm 24 Sen D f PELOSI MONICA 1968 1 26 38 3 43 36 3 43 08 6.59
403 101 femm 13 Vet E f LECCI NADIA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 25 51 3 43 36 3 43 24 6.59
404 102 femm 28 Sen C f ANTONI VALERIA 1974 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1 25 52 3 43 37 3 43 26 6.59
405 303 masch 70 Vet E m BROCCHI MAURIZIO 1962 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 1 25 49 3 44 05 3 43 22 7.00
406 103 femm 28 Sen B f ESTERASI CHIARA 1978 CRAL COPIT 1 27 18 3 44 22 3 43 43 7.01
407 304 masch 64 Sen C m VASELLI LUCA 1976 1 18 42 3 48 57 3 48 16 7.09
408 305 masch 54 Sen B m PACCHIEROTTI LUCA 1985 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 18 28 3 51 28 3 51 21 7.14
409 104 femm 6 Vet F f CECCON LORETA 1960 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 1 31 26 3 54 54 3 54 32 7.20
410 105 femm 14 Vet E f FRADIANI LAURA 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 36 24 3 54 58 3 54 12 7.21
411 306 masch 3 Vet H m TREVISAN FULVIO 1947 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1 34 49 3 55 13 3 54 31 7.21
412 106 femm 29 Sen C f ZANOBINI FRANCESCA 1972 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1 26 27 3 55 14 3 54 51 7.21
413 307 masch 1 Vet I m CAPOVILLA SEVERINO 1938 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1 34 51 3 55 14 3 54 32 7.21
414 107 femm 7 Vet F f CHIAPPARINO ANNA MARIA 1961 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1 34 49 3 55 14 3 54 31 7.21
415 108 femm 29 Sen B f BANCI SILVIA 1977 MARATONABILI 1 26 25 3 55 19 3 55 07 7.21
416 308 masch 71 Vet E m BENINATI GERLANDO 1963 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1 24 51 3 58 28 3 58 12 7.27
417 309 masch 72 Vet E m ARENI GIUSEPPE 1966 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1 26 50 4 00 21 3 59 47 7.31
418 310 masch 27 Vet F m BELLI MAURIZIO 1959 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 29 34 4 00 53 4 00 29 7.32
419 109 femm 15 Vet E f TATANO MONICA 1963 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 29 34 4 00 54 4 00 29 7.32
420 311 masch 4 Vet H m GIUNTOLI PAOLO 1951 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1 33 58 4 03 21 4 02 52 7.36
421 110 femm 8 Vet F f TIEGHI CHIARA ANGELA 1957 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1 35 45 4 03 31 4 02 43 7.37
422 312 masch 71 Sen D m TUCI MASSIMO 1968 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1 35 00 4 06 04 4 05 24 7.41
423 313 masch 73 Vet E m FUSARI FRANCO 1966 A.S.D. ATLETICA PORCARI 1 22 53 4 06 33 4 06 11 7.42
424 314 masch 2 Vet I m MANENTI GIULIANO 1945 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1 43 22 4 13 51 4 13 11 7.56
425 111 femm 30 Sen C f TEDESCO ILARIA 1976 UISP VALDERA 1 42 26 4 17 09 4 16 27 8.02
426 315 masch 55 Sen B m FRANCONI MATTEO 1977 UISP VALDERA 1 42 26 4 17 10 4 16 28 8.02
427 316 masch 5 Vet H m PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO 1950 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 34 51 4 19 08 4 18 29 8.06
428 317 masch 3 Vet I m PARLATORE SERGIO 1946 3MORI RUNNING TEAM 1 40 19 4 20 54 4 20 31 8.09
429 318 masch 6 Vet H m DE ROSA EVENGELISTA 1948 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1 43 04 4 23 01 4 22 34 8.13
430 319 masch 56 Sen B m GIUMELLI ANDREA 1979 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1 28 02 4 24 46 4 24 02 8.16
431 320 masch 72 Sen D m GIUDICI FABIO 1969 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 44 51 4 25 39 4 25 14 8.18
432 112 femm 25 Sen D f GIVRALLI MARIAROSA 1971 GP CORNO GIOVINE 1 44 52 4 25 40 4 25 14 8.18
433 113 femm 26 Sen D f COPPOLA MARILENA 1967 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1 43 32 4 27 10 4 26 32 8.21
434 114 femm 1 Vet G f ROSSI ANNA MARIA 1956 G.P. CASALESE 1 46 29 4 45 53 4 45 32 8.56
435 321 masch 28 Vet F m NANNETTI GIULIANO 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 49 35 4 49 18 4 48 47 9.02
436 322 masch 4 Vet I m LAZZARO VINCENZO 1939 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1 59 01 4 59 36 4 59 36 9.22
437 323 masch 7 Vet H m ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 02 59 5 03 15 5 02 28 9.29
438 324 masch 5 Vet I m D'ASCENZO GIUSEPPE 1934 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 2 10 26 5 18 28 5 17 43 9.57
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…