www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 28 febbraio 2016
MONTERIGGIONI - SIENA
KM 18,750  D +200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
REALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m MUSARDO STEFANO 1980 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.06.43 1.06.43 3.42
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m PAGANELLI MATTEO 1986 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.12.18 1.12.18 4.01
3 3 masch 3 Sen B m MONACI ALESSANDRO 1979 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.12.57 1.12.57 4.03
4 4 masch 4 Sen B m VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.13.52 1.13.52 4.06
5 5 masch 5 Sen B m TOSETTI PAOLO 1980 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.15.58 1.15.58 4.13
6 6 masch 1 Sen A m FILONI ALAIN 1989 ASD SILVANO FEDI 1.16.05 1.16.05 4.14
7 7 masch 2 Sen A m FADDA GERARDO 1992 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.16.09 1.16.09 4.14
8 8 masch 1 Sen D m LO CALZO GIUSEPPE 1968 ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1.17.00 1.17.00 4.17
9 9 masch 3 Sen A m TORLUCCIO LUCA 1989 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.17.22 1.17.22 4.18
10 10 masch 1 Vet E m PENGO LUCA 1966 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.17.33 1.17.33 4.19
11 11 masch 4 Sen A m AMMONI GABRIELE 1996 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 1.18.33 1.18.27 4.22
12 12 masch 2 Vet E m BARISELLI ROBERTO 1966 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO 1.18.34 1.18.29 4.22
13 13 masch 1 Sen C m MALAVOLTI MARCO 1972 MENS SANA SIENA 1871 1.18.43 1.18.41 4.22
14 14 masch 2 Sen C m MASONI ALESSIO 1973 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.18.58 1.18.50 4.23
15 15 masch 3 Vet E m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.59 1.18.56 4.23
16 16 masch 6 Sen B m GIUSTI LAPO 1979 G.S.IL FIORINO 1.19.25 1.19.20 4.25
17 17 masch 7 Sen B m DE PASQUALE DANIELE 1981 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1.19.34 1.19.32 4.25
18 18 masch 5 Sen A m ROSI LUCA 1990 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.19.37 1.19.34 4.25
19 19 masch 1 Vet G m TOFANELLI ALBERTO 1956 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 1.19.43 1.19.41 4.26
20 20 masch 1 Vet F m FURLAN CLAUDIO 1960 MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.19.45 1.19.43 4.26
21 21 masch 3 Sen C m VOLPI ROBERTO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.19.47 1.19.45 4.26
22 22 masch 4 Sen C m TONTI MARCO 1974 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD 1.19.47 1.19.45 4.26
23 23 masch 5 Sen C m CAINI MARCO 1976 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1.19.57 1.19.42 4.27
24 24 masch 8 Sen B m RODENGHI ENRICO 1981 RUNCARD 1.20.14 1.20.12 4.27
25 25 masch 4 Vet E m ACCATTOLI SANDRO 1965 ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1.20.18 1.20.16 4.28
26 26 masch 2 Vet F m DI MARCO LUCIANO 1961 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.21.12 1.21.10 4.31
27 27 masch 5 Vet E m D'AGOSTINI SANDRO 1964 GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 1.22.07 1.21.54 4.34
28 28 masch 6 Sen C m BOCCANERA MARCO 1976 GROTTINI TEAM 1.22.18 1.22.13 4.34
29 29 masch 7 Sen C m REGINA FRANCESCO 1975 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.22.23 1.22.18 4.35
30 30 masch 8 Sen C m FERRO DIEGO 1975 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.22.36 1.21.50 4.35
31 31 masch 9 Sen B m MARGIOTTA CRISTIAN 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1.23.55 1.23.50 4.40
32 32 masch 3 Vet F m NEGRINI LUCA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.23.56 1.23.55 4.40
33 33 masch 10 Sen B m GAZZEI MARCO 1984 POL.OLIMPIA 1.24.00 1.23.56 4.40
34 34 masch 9 Sen C m ADAMI STEFANO 1975 1.24.06 1.24.00 4.40
35 35 masch 6 Sen A m CERES FRANCESCO 1988 ARS AMATORI RUNNING SELE 1.24.11 1.24.02 4.41
36 36 masch 4 Vet F m GIORGETTI GUIDO 1957 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.24.30 1.24.27 4.42
37 1 femm 1 Sen B f BRAVI FRANCESCA 1979 GROTTINI TEAM 1.24.45 1.24.43 4.43
38 37 masch 2 Sen D m CIOLI ROBERTO 1967 MENS SANA SIENA 1.25.32 1.25.31 4.45
39 2 femm 2 Sen B f MERLO BARBARA 1984 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1.25.54 1.25.51 4.46
40 38 masch 11 Sen B m PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1.25.57 1.25.50 4.47
41 39 masch 3 Sen D m LA TORRE GIUSEPPE 1967 GROTTINI TEAM 1.26.11 1.26.02 4.47
42 40 masch 5 Vet F m PERUGINI MARCO 1959 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.26.16 1.26.12 4.48
43 41 masch 2 Vet G m BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.26.54 1.26.54 4.50
44 3 femm 1 Vet F f SASSI ANTONELLA 1958 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.27.39 1.27.36 4.52
45 42 masch 12 Sen B m SEDUTTORE CARMELO 1981 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.27.40 1.27.32 4.52
46 43 masch 13 Sen B m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO 1977 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.27.41 1.27.33 4.52
47 4 femm 1 Sen C f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA 1973 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 1.27.52 1.27.49 4.53
48 44 masch 10 Sen C m RABAZZI GIANPAOLO 1972 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.28.06 1.27.51 4.54
49 45 masch 11 Sen C m CAPECCHI MAURIZIO 1976 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1.28.18 1.27.51 4.54
50 46 masch 14 Sen B m SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE 1980 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.28.25 1.27.47 4.55
51 47 masch 6 Vet F m CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO 1958 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.28.49 1.28.40 4.56
52 48 masch 15 Sen B m CIOFI MASSIMO 1982 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.28.53 1.28.15 4.56
53 5 femm 1 Sen D f GUASPARRI ILARIA 1967 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.29.11 1.29.03 4.57
54 49 masch 16 Sen B m CLEMENTE PIETRO 1980 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.29.14 1.29.11 4.57
55 50 masch 12 Sen C m OLMASTRONI DUCCIO 1976 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.30.03 1.29.48 5.00
56 51 masch 13 Sen C m PALMIERI FABIO 1974 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.30.04 1.29.49 5.00
57 6 femm 2 Sen C f SANGALLI LAURA 1973 POL. BESANESE 1.30.04 1.29.36 5.00
58 52 masch 4 Sen D m SERRECCHIA ROMOLO 1970 A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI 1.30.29 1.30.18 5.02
59 53 masch 5 Sen D m CAPITANIO ROBERTO 1967 POD. LUCERA 1.30.38 1.30.20 5.02
60 54 masch 6 Vet E m IANNITTI RAFFAELE 1964 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1.30.41 1.30.32 5.02
61 55 masch 6 Sen D m MANCUSO FULVIO 1967 1.30.47 1.30.46 5.03
62 56 masch 7 Sen D m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.31.02 1.30.42 5.03
63 57 masch 8 Sen D m FERRO GIOVANNI 1967 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.31.30 1.31.26 5.05
64 7 femm 3 Sen C f VAN DER MALE SYLVIA 1976 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.31.50 1.31.24 5.06
65 58 masch 7 Vet E m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.31.50 1.31.39 5.06
66 59 masch 9 Sen D m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.32.06 1.31.55 5.07
67 60 masch 17 Sen B m GUERRA ALBERTO 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.32.13 1.31.46 5.07
68 61 masch 1 Vet H m BARTOLINI LUIGI 1951 GROTTINI TEAM 1.32.14 1.32.10 5.07
69 62 masch 7 Sen A m BERTARINI MATTIA 1992 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT. ASD 1.32.38 1.32.11 5.09
70 63 masch 8 Vet E m GRANI FEDERICO 1966 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1.32.57 1.32.54 5.10
71 64 masch 18 Sen B m TINTI LEONARDO 1979 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.33.08 1.33.03 5.10
72 65 masch 7 Vet F m FINESCHI ROBERTO 1961 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.33.17 1.33.11 5.11
73 66 masch 2 Vet H m CORRADINI PACIFICO 1950 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1.33.20 1.33.15 5.11
74 67 masch 9 Vet E m PEZZUCCHI GIOVANNI 1965 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 1.33.24 1.33.09 5.11
75 68 masch 8 Vet F m SCORCELLI STEFANO 1961 RUNCARD 1.33.39 1.33.34 5.12
76 69 masch 10 Sen D m PANARIELLO ANIELLO 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1.33.50 1.33.40 5.13
77 70 masch 9 Vet F m CHINI ALESSANDRO 1959 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.33.52 1.33.49 5.13
78 71 masch 10 Vet F m CHIODAROLI PAOLO 1961 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1.34.02 1.33.35 5.13
79 72 masch 10 Vet E m SOLFANELLI MIRCO 1964 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.34.10 1.33.45 5.14
80 73 masch 14 Sen C m MARTINI MARCO 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.34.16 1.34.07 5.14
81 74 masch 19 Sen B m PIGLIAPOCO STEFANO 1978 GROTTINI TEAM 1.34.22 1.34.17 5.15
82 75 masch 11 Sen D m NUSTRINI MARCO 1969 G.S.IL FIORINO 1.34.23 1.34.18 5.15
83 8 femm 4 Sen C f BACHERINI ILARIA 1972 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1.34.23 1.34.18 5.15
84 76 masch 12 Sen D m TANZINI SILVANO 1967 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.34.38 1.34.24 5.15
85 77 masch 11 Vet F m FRANCESCHINI NILO 1957 A.S. ATL. VINCI 1.34.50 1.34.47 5.16
86 9 femm 1 Vet E f MARZOCCHI SILVA 1964 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.34.55 1.34.46 5.16
87 78 masch 13 Sen D m CALZONI FRANCESCO 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.34.57 1.34.47 5.17
88 79 masch 20 Sen B m CIACCI DAVIDE 1986 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.35.11 1.34.46 5.17
89 80 masch 15 Sen C m GHINI FRANCESCO 1976 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.35.11 1.35.01 5.17
90 10 femm 2 Vet E f SESTINI ARABELLA 1966 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.35.12 1.35.12 5.17
91 81 masch 21 Sen B m RAZZANELLI SIMONE 1982 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.35.12 1.34.47 5.17
92 82 masch 14 Sen D m SERI CLAUDIO 1968 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.35.18 1.35.11 5.18
93 83 masch 12 Vet F m ANGELONI SANDRO 1961 A.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI 1.35.23 1.35.11 5.18
94 84 masch 15 Sen D m FABBRINI FILIPPO 1969 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.35.50 1.35.25 5.19
95 85 masch 16 Sen C m BALESTRI PAOLO 1972 ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.35.50 1.35.28 5.19
96 86 masch 17 Sen C m BARBAGLI SANDRO 1974 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.35.50 1.35.26 5.19
97 87 masch 16 Sen D m FURI LAMBERTO 1971 1.35.51 1.35.40 5.20
98 88 masch 8 Sen A m PIERINI FRANCESCO 1997 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 1.35.55 1.35.48 5.20
99 89 masch 22 Sen B m POLI FEDERICO 1980 CRAL COPIT 1.36.02 1.35.57 5.20
100 90 masch 23 Sen B m TRIACCHINI ALESSIO 1986 1.36.05 1.35.17 5.20
101 91 masch 24 Sen B m BUTI VALERIO 1981 1.36.05 1.35.21 5.20
102 11 femm 3 Sen B f STOPPA MADDALENA 1982 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.36.07 1.35.38 5.20
103 92 masch 17 Sen D m NANNI GIULIO 1971 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.36.17 1.36.13 5.21
104 93 masch 18 Sen D m ANATRINI TOMMASO 1970 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.36.41 1.36.14 5.22
105 94 masch 11 Vet E m BONIFACIO ANDREA 1965 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.36.43 1.36.24 5.22
106 95 masch 18 Sen C m PULSELLI GABRIELE 1973 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.36.43 1.36.24 5.22
107 12 femm 5 Sen C f GIORDANI RACHELA 1976 GROTTINI TEAM 1.36.47 1.36.45 5.23
108 96 masch 19 Sen C m CERRETANI DAVIDE 1972 RIMINI MARATHON 1.36.58 1.36.41 5.23
109 97 masch 20 Sen C m RIPA PIETRO 1975 MARATHON CREMONA 1.37.10 1.36.57 5.24
110 98 masch 21 Sen C m NAVA PIETRO 1976 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.37.16 1.36.38 5.24
111 99 masch 12 Vet E m VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.37.17 1.36.41 5.24
112 100 masch 13 Vet E m GARRASI SEBASTIANO 1962 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.37.18 1.36.40 5.24
113 101 masch 19 Sen D m RONDINI SIMONE 1971 1.37.37 1.37.16 5.25
114 13 femm 3 Vet E f DIAMANTI DANIELA 1962 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.37.39 1.37.31 5.26
115 102 masch 25 Sen B m ORFEI SAMUELE 1978 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1.37.51 1.37.46 5.26
116 14 femm 6 Sen C f GIRELLI AMELIA 1975 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA 1.37.53 1.37.38 5.26
117 103 masch 3 Vet H m PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.38.12 1.38.09 5.27
118 15 femm 4 Sen B f SCARPELLINI ELENA 1982 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1.38.28 1.38.16 5.28
119 104 masch 22 Sen C m MINETTI LUCA 1972 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.38.30 1.38.20 5.28
120 105 masch 14 Vet E m DELL'ACCIO FRANCESCO 1964 PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO 1.38.38 1.37.58 5.29
121 16 femm 4 Vet E f PANTI SILVIAMARIA 1966 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.38.39 1.38.28 5.29
122 106 masch 3 Vet G m VALENTINI BRUNO 1955 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.39.07 1.39.07 5.30
123 107 masch 20 Sen D m LAZZARI ROBERTO 1969 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1.39.11 1.39.09 5.31
124 108 masch 21 Sen D m BIANCHI GIOVANNI 1968 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. 1.39.14 1.39.12 5.31
125 109 masch 23 Sen C m GORI MIRKO 1972 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.39.17 1.38.52 5.31
126 110 masch 26 Sen B m FERRARESE LUCIANO RAFFAELE 1977 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1.39.30 1.39.30 5.32
127 17 femm 5 Vet E f BIGAGLI GIOVANNA 1963 DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1.39.35 1.39.21 5.32
128 111 masch 27 Sen B m MULINACCI PIETRO 1977 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.39.39 1.39.00 5.32
129 18 femm 5 Sen B f SPRUGNOLI ELISA 1980 POLIZIA 1.39.39 1.39.36 5.32
130 112 masch 28 Sen B m GORELLI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.39.39 1.39.13 5.32
131 113 masch 24 Sen C m RICCI RICCARDO 1973 MAIANO G.S. 1.39.42 1.39.42 5.32
132 114 masch 4 Vet G m ROMANO PIETRO 1954 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 1.39.52 1.39.10 5.33
133 115 masch 29 Sen B m CAPPELLI DUCCIO 1980 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.40.07 1.39.41 5.34
134 19 femm 6 Sen B f CAPPELLI STEFANIA 1981 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.40.20 1.40.15 5.34
135 116 masch 25 Sen C m MARRONI EDOARDO 1973 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.40.20 1.40.07 5.34
136 117 masch 22 Sen D m MAESTRINI SAURO 1967 ASD POLISPORTIVA I' GIGLIO 1.40.21 1.39.48 5.35
137 20 femm 7 Sen B f CICCONETTI SILVIA 1980 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.40.37 1.40.01 5.35
138 118 masch 26 Sen C m GURRADO NICOLA 1976 1.40.43 1.40.36 5.36
139 119 masch 30 Sen B m CALZONI STEFANO 1981 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.41.12 1.41.03 5.37
140 21 femm 7 Sen C f DEL PUGLIA DEBORA 1974 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1.41.13 1.41.06 5.37
141 120 masch 15 Vet E m MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.41.15 1.41.03 5.38
142 121 masch 16 Vet E m ARBUATTI MARCO 1964 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1.41.15 1.41.07 5.38
143 22 femm 2 Sen D f GENTILE CLAUDIA 1968 LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1.41.19 1.40.39 5.38
144 23 femm 6 Vet E f GELSI ADA LUCIA 1965 ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.41.23 1.40.53 5.38
145 24 femm 8 Sen B f MARCOS SANMARTIN ENCARNACION 1982 LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1.41.24 1.40.44 5.38
146 122 masch 31 Sen B m CORDONE RICCARDO 1982 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.41.24 1.41.08 5.38
147 123 masch 27 Sen C m NARDI AUGUSTO 1975 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 1.41.27 1.41.15 5.38
148 124 masch 28 Sen C m CONTI LORENZO 1973 1.41.27 1.41.09 5.38
149 25 femm 3 Sen D f NICOLETTI FABIANA 1971 RIMINI MARATHON 1.41.35 1.41.18 5.39
150 125 masch 23 Sen D m TARLI GIOVANNI 1969 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.41.40 1.41.24 5.39
151 126 masch 24 Sen D m GAMBASSI MARIO 1967 F.C. GRACCIANO ASD 1.41.41 1.41.11 5.39
152 127 masch 4 Vet H m ARENA ANTONIO 1950 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.41.45 1.41.30 5.39
153 128 masch 25 Sen D m ROVAI LUCA 1970 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1.42.00 1.41.11 5.40
154 129 masch 5 Vet H m PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO 1947 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.42.03 1.41.48 5.40
155 26 femm 8 Sen C f MINONI SILVIA 1974 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1.42.04 1.41.44 5.40
156 130 masch 17 Vet E m RINALDI PAOLO 1963 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 1.42.04 1.41.44 5.40
157 131 masch 5 Vet G m MORELLI LEONARDO 1956 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1.42.13 1.41.30 5.41
158 27 femm 9 Sen C f BORLANDI ELENA 1976 ATL. NOVESE 1.42.20 1.42.08 5.41
159 28 femm 10 Sen C f MENGONI MARTINA 1975 GROTTINI TEAM 1.42.21 1.42.18 5.41
160 132 masch 13 Vet F m CORSI MARCO 1961 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.42.36 1.42.18 5.42
161 133 masch 32 Sen B m BARBERA MATTEO 1981 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1.42.40 1.42.13 5.42
162 134 masch 33 Sen B m BASSI MARCELLO 1985 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT 1.42.46 1.42.18 5.43
163 135 masch 29 Sen C m GRAZZI SIMONE 1976 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.42.49 1.42.26 5.43
164 29 femm 11 Sen C f BORGOGNI ROBERTA 1975 A.S.D  G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.43.00 1.42.33 5.43
165 136 masch 18 Vet E m PIATTELLI ROBERTO 1965 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.43.02 1.42.34 5.43
166 30 femm 12 Sen C f GROSSI SILVIA 1973 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1.43.06 1.43.00 5.44
167 137 masch 34 Sen B m PINASSI MICHELE 1978 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.43.06 1.42.49 5.44
168 138 masch 35 Sen B m VIGNI NICOLO' 1978 1.43.12 1.42.35 5.44
169 31 femm 9 Sen B f BRUMANA RENATA 1984 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.43.33 1.42.59 5.45
170 139 masch 30 Sen C m PAOLELLA SIMONE 1973 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.43.33 1.43.09 5.45
171 140 masch 31 Sen C m CASTELLUCCI STEFANO 1972 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.43.33 1.43.08 5.45
172 32 femm 13 Sen C f OPISSO VALENTINA 1974 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 1.43.34 1.43.24 5.45
173 33 femm 4 Sen D f RICCI VERONICA 1971 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.43.46 1.43.23 5.46
174 141 masch 32 Sen C m MAFFEI MARCO 1973 1.43.59 1.43.31 5.47
175 142 masch 14 Vet F m VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI 1957 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.44.04 1.43.58 5.47
176 143 masch 26 Sen D m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.44.24 1.44.06 5.48
177 144 masch 33 Sen C m FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.44.25 1.44.20 5.48
178 34 femm 1 Sen A f SALVATORI ELEONORA 1988 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.44.25 1.43.49 5.48
179 145 masch 34 Sen C m VACCA SILVIO 1974 EUROATLETICA 2002 1.44.39 1.44.11 5.49
180 146 masch 19 Vet E m TRAPANI ANTONIO 1962 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.44.47 1.44.15 5.49
181 147 masch 15 Vet F m BURRONI LUCA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.44.52 1.44.41 5.50
182 148 masch 36 Sen B m LOTTI MARCO 1977 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.44.57 1.44.47 5.50
183 149 masch 20 Vet E m BUTINI PAOLO STEFANO 1964 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.45.26 1.45.23 5.51
184 150 masch 16 Vet F m CIVAI GIANNI 1961 A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.45.27 1.45.22 5.52
185 151 masch 17 Vet F m MORETTI DANIELE 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.45.30 1.45.27 5.52
186 152 masch 18 Vet F m BASSI GIANLUCA 1959 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT 1.45.31 1.45.03 5.52
187 153 masch 35 Sen C m BECATTI STEFANO 1972 1.45.37 1.45.10 5.52
188 35 femm 14 Sen C f GOZZI ALESSIA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.45.48 1.45.29 5.53
189 154 masch 27 Sen D m VASTA FRANCESCO 1967 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1.45.55 1.45.37 5.53
190 36 femm 10 Sen B f MATASSINI CAMILLA 1984 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.45.58 1.45.35 5.53
191 37 femm 15 Sen C f BONITO RENATA 1976 G.P. CASALESE 1.46.03 1.45.37 5.54
192 155 masch 6 Vet H m ZANARDELLI FRANCO 1951 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 1.46.04 1.45.19 5.54
193 38 femm 11 Sen B f PELLEGRINO VANESSA 1984 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1.46.08 1.45.35 5.54
194 156 masch 21 Vet E m RUSSANO COSIMO 1963 A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 1.46.15 1.46.04 5.54
195 157 masch 19 Vet F m BELLINI ALESSANDRO 1960 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.46.18 1.45.57 5.54
196 39 femm 12 Sen B f ROMAGNOLI CHIARA 1982 GROTTINI TEAM 1.46.22 1.46.13 5.55
197 158 masch 6 Vet G m DE LUCA ADRIANO 1955 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.46.29 1.46.06 5.55
198 159 masch 28 Sen D m NARDI PAOLO 1970 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.46.32 1.46.10 5.55
199 160 masch 36 Sen C m LEROSE ROCCO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.46.33 1.46.12 5.55
200 40 femm 5 Sen D f CALZONI SIMONA 1967 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.46.33 1.46.23 5.55
201 161 masch 37 Sen C m BULLETTI ALESSANDRO 1973 1.46.33 1.46.04 5.55
202 41 femm 2 Vet F f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.46.45 1.46.42 5.56
203 162 masch 9 Sen A m FIORINI NICCOLO' 1987 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.46.45 1.46.01 5.56
204 42 femm 6 Sen D f PELOSI ROBERTA 1968 A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 1.47.12 1.46.59 5.57
205 163 masch 7 Vet G m TAMBURELLO GIUSEPPE 1954 A P D SAN GIMIGNANO 1.47.12 1.46.31 5.57
206 164 masch 38 Sen C m RUBEGNI GABRIELE 1972 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.47.15 1.46.49 5.58
207 165 masch 22 Vet E m BIANCHI MASSIMO 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.47.17 1.47.10 5.58
208 166 masch 1 Vet I m PASQUINI GILBERTO 1946 A.S.D  G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.47.22 1.47.13 5.58
209 43 femm 16 Sen C f CRESTINI SONIA 1976 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1.47.36 1.47.31 5.59
210 167 masch 39 Sen C m PANOZZI MASSIMO 1972 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.47.45 1.47.31 5.59
211 44 femm 17 Sen C f BARELLAI PATRIZIA 1973 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME 1.47.45 1.47.31 5.59
212 45 femm 7 Vet E f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 1.47.47 1.47.29 5.59
213 168 masch 37 Sen B m ARONICA RICCARDO 1983 1.47.48 1.47.32 5.59
214 169 masch 40 Sen C m PAGANI ANDREA 1974 1.47.49 1.47.44 5.59
215 46 femm 7 Sen D f TRAVERSI GIULIA 1968 POLI-PODI A.S.D. 1.47.50 1.47.16 5.59
216 47 femm 8 Vet E f MENAGRO BARBARA 1966 G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. 1.47.51 1.47.16 6.00
217 170 masch 7 Vet H m CERBIONI STEFANO 1949 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1.47.51 1.47.17 6.00
218 48 femm 13 Sen B f GIAGNONI CARLOTTA 1979 G.S. POLIPODI A.S.D. 1.47.51 1.47.16 6.00
219 171 masch 38 Sen B m PANFILI VALERIO 1980 ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1.48.00 1.47.18 6.00
220 172 masch 41 Sen C m BENOCCI MASSIMO 1976 1.48.25 1.47.45 6.01
221 173 masch 23 Vet E m FICOZZI PAOLO 1963 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 1.48.33 1.48.27 6.02
222 49 femm 8 Sen D f PRIORESCHI PATRIZIA 1967 NATURALMENTE CASTELNUOVO 1.48.34 1.48.13 6.02
223 174 masch 8 Vet H m MARRAZZO ANTONIO 1951 A.S.D  G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.48.37 1.48.29 6.02
224 175 masch 20 Vet F m VENDALI MAURO 1958 CRAL POSTE  C.T. TOSCANA 1 1.48.38 1.48.21 6.02
225 50 femm 2 Sen A f COCCHIA ELEONORA 1993 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.48.41 1.48.01 6.02
226 176 masch 2 Vet I m BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE 1941 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.48.54 1.48.46 6.03
227 177 masch 29 Sen D m SANTONI LEONARDO 1971 G.S. IL FIORINO  A.S.D. 1.48.58 1.48.44 6.03
228 178 masch 30 Sen D m SANTINI CARLO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.49.08 1.48.52 6.04
229 179 masch 21 Vet F m PALMESI DANIELE 1959 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1.49.10 1.48.31 6.04
230 51 femm 9 Sen D f DOMINICI ROBERTA 1969 A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC 1.49.13 1.48.57 6.04
231 52 femm 18 Sen C f PEDALI SILVIA 1975 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.49.14 1.48.52 6.04
232 180 masch 42 Sen C m TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO 1973 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1.49.14 1.48.53 6.04
233 181 masch 43 Sen C m FRANZINU DUCCIO 1973 1.49.23 1.48.46 6.05
234 53 femm 14 Sen B f LONARDI GIULIA 1985 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.49.23 1.48.47 6.05
235 182 masch 39 Sen B m BONAVENTURA CARMELO 1980 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1.49.23 1.48.43 6.05
236 183 masch 24 Vet E m ANSELMI GIANNI 1963 PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1.49.28 1.48.52 6.05
237 54 femm 3 Sen A f SCRILATTI BEATRICE 1994 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1.49.34 1.49.27 6.05
238 184 masch 8 Vet G m LUCARINI LUCIANO 1956 A.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE 1.49.35 1.48.52 6.05
239 185 masch 22 Vet F m DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 1.49.36 1.49.18 6.05
240 55 femm 10 Sen D f IORI MARINA 1970 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 1.49.54 1.49.38 6.06
241 186 masch 44 Sen C m DEL TEMPORA LUCA 1975 1.49.57 1.49.57 6.07
242 56 femm 3 Vet F f ISABELLA GIULIA 1958 1.49.59 1.49.13 6.07
243 57 femm 11 Sen D f PALLAI SONIA 1971 1.50.02 1.50.01 6.07
244 58 femm 12 Sen D f RUBECA ROSITA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.50.02 1.49.30 6.07
245 59 femm 15 Sen B f GIUBBANI FRANCESCA 1984 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1.50.31 1.50.03 6.08
246 187 masch 40 Sen B m VIGNOLI SIMONE 1985 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 1.50.32 1.50.03 6.08
247 60 femm 19 Sen C f MALUSA DANIELA 1974 GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 1.50.40 1.50.25 6.09
248 188 masch 41 Sen B m LEUZZI ALESSANDRO 1981 A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI 1.50.54 1.50.32 6.10
249 189 masch 45 Sen C m SERRUTO DAVIDE 1975 1.50.54 1.50.33 6.10
250 190 masch 25 Vet E m BERSANI PAOLO 1965 TIMOROSI ASTENERSI 1.50.54 1.50.38 6.10
251 191 masch 42 Sen B m SIMPATIA DAVIDE 1983 1.51.08 1.50.30 6.10
252 192 masch 43 Sen B m TOZZI GIANLUCA 1978 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.51.15 1.50.56 6.11
253 193 masch 31 Sen D m FORNAI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.51.15 1.50.55 6.11
254 194 masch 44 Sen B m DI RAIMO FABIO 1978 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.51.15 1.50.56 6.11
255 61 femm 13 Sen D f FERRARI BARBARA 1971 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.51.16 1.50.34 6.11
256 195 masch 46 Sen C m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.51.16 1.51.02 6.11
257 196 masch 32 Sen D m CARDELLA ALESSANDRO 1967 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1.51.24 1.50.39 6.11
258 197 masch 47 Sen C m VOLTERRANI ALESSANDRO 1972 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.51.27 1.51.19 6.12
259 198 masch 23 Vet F m CICALI WALTER 1960 GS LE PANCHE  CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 1.51.34 1.51.25 6.12
260 62 femm 1 Vet G f ALVISI PAOLA 1955 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.51.35 1.51.35 6.12
261 199 masch 45 Sen B m BARBIERO DEVIS 1979 GENERALI RUNNERS 1.51.47 1.51.27 6.13
262 63 femm 14 Sen D f FINESCHI MONICA 1969 LE TORRI PODISMO ASD 1.51.54 1.51.22 6.13
263 200 masch 26 Vet E m MENSUALI MARCO 1964 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.51.55 1.51.25 6.13
264 201 masch 24 Vet F m BERCIGLI MAURO 1959 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.51.55 1.51.25 6.13
265 202 masch 33 Sen D m CAMERINI CORSO 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.51.55 1.51.22 6.13
266 203 masch 46 Sen B m POLVANESI ANTONIO 1977 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.51.55 1.51.24 6.13
267 64 femm 4 Vet F f VELLA MARIA PIA 1960 LE TORRI PODISMO 1.51.56 1.51.23 6.13
268 65 femm 9 Vet E f MEINI VIVIANA 1962 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO 1.52.27 1.52.08 6.15
269 204 masch 47 Sen B m PETRICCI DAVIDE 1980 1.52.40 1.52.18 6.16
270 66 femm 16 Sen B f MELLERIO ALESSANDRA 1981 1.52.57 1.52.35 6.17
271 205 masch 9 Vet G m BRACCI ROBERTO 1953 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.53.10 1.52.33 6.17
272 206 masch 25 Vet F m CATELLANI DANIELE 1961 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1.53.17 1.52.52 6.18
273 67 femm 15 Sen D f GUIDOTTI GABRIELLA 1968 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1.53.49 1.53.35 6.19
274 207 masch 27 Vet E m NEPI MASSIMO 1964 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.53.54 1.53.26 6.20
275 208 masch 48 Sen C m LO SAVIO MICHELE 1974 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.54.01 1.53.39 6.20
276 209 masch 49 Sen C m TIGANI FRANCESCO 1975 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.54.01 1.53.38 6.20
277 68 femm 2 Vet G f BARSI MARIA CECILIA 1954 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.03 1.53.30 6.20
278 69 femm 16 Sen D f PUCCI SIMONA 1971 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.04 1.53.29 6.20
279 70 femm 20 Sen C f BORSELLI SILVIA 1976 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.04 1.53.28 6.20
280 210 masch 48 Sen B m LORUSSO GIOVANNI 1979 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.04 1.53.31 6.20
281 211 masch 26 Vet F m BORDONI LUCA 1961 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.54.08 1.53.38 6.20
282 71 femm 21 Sen C f SANTONI MAURA 1975 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.54.09 1.53.26 6.21
283 72 femm 17 Sen B f CAMILETTI BARBARA 1983 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA 1.54.14 1.53.57 6.21
284 73 femm 18 Sen B f TASSINI ALICE 1982 A.S.D. LE CALCINAIE 1.54.15 1.54.15 6.21
285 212 masch 50 Sen C m MARTONE GIANLUCA 1975 1.54.15 1.53.36 6.21
286 74 femm 5 Vet F f CORSINOVI LUCIA 1958 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.17 1.53.44 6.21
287 213 masch 9 Vet H m BRUNO FRANCESCO 1951 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1.54.28 1.54.15 6.22
288 75 femm 10 Vet E f MARINI CARLA 1966 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.54.28 1.53.54 6.22
289 76 femm 17 Sen D f LANDI BARBARA 1969 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.54.31 1.54.00 6.22
290 77 femm 22 Sen C f CECIONI LUCIA 1974 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.54.33 1.54.02 6.22
291 214 masch 10 Vet G m VANNI ROBERTO 1953 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.54.55 1.54.54 6.23
292 215 masch 51 Sen C m LOMBARDI DAVIDE 1976 1.54.59 1.54.22 6.23
293 78 femm 19 Sen B f VALERIANO DENISE 1977 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 1.54.59 1.54.22 6.23
294 79 femm 23 Sen C f MORALES GINA 1973 1.55.10 1.54.48 6.24
295 80 femm 18 Sen D f MARCHETTI BARBARA 1971 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 1.56.18 1.55.32 6.28
296 216 masch 34 Sen D m STOLZI FRANCESCO 1967 GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 1.56.36 1.56.10 6.29
297 81 femm 20 Sen B f FANTEI NICOLE 1979 TEAM WARRIORS PISA 1.56.36 1.56.17 6.29
298 82 femm 24 Sen C f NICCOLINI DEBORA 1973 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.56.41 1.55.58 6.29
299 217 masch 27 Vet F m CECCATELLI ARNALDO 1959 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.56.41 1.56.10 6.29
300 218 masch 28 Vet F m PIERONI PAOLO 1957 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 1.57.00 1.56.37 6.30
301 219 masch 52 Sen C m GRANDIS FRANCESCO 1976 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.57.02 1.56.30 6.30
302 220 masch 3 Vet I m MASINI IVO 1945 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 1.57.24 1.56.57 6.31
303 221 masch 49 Sen B m GEREVINI SIMONE 1979 1.57.35 1.56.47 6.32
304 83 femm 4 Sen A f CASSIGOLI OLGA 1989 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 1.57.38 1.56.58 6.32
305 84 femm 19 Sen D f DRAMMISSINO RAFFAELLA 1969 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 1.57.39 1.57.12 6.32
306 85 femm 11 Vet E f PAOLINI SIMONA 1964 G.P. CASALESE 1.57.40 1.57.00 6.32
307 86 femm 21 Sen B f ROMANELLI MARZIA 1977 1.57.41 1.57.11 6.32
308 87 femm 20 Sen D f BAGNI IRENE 1970 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 1.58.03 1.57.37 6.34
309 222 masch 50 Sen B m CAVANI NICOLA 1978 1.58.10 1.57.32 6.34
310 223 masch 28 Vet E m SAPORITI ENRICO 1963 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 1.58.15 1.58.00 6.34
311 224 masch 35 Sen D m BRINDISI LEOPOLDO 1967 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 1.58.21 1.58.11 6.35
312 225 masch 53 Sen C m GRANDIS LORENZO 1976 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.58.25 1.57.53 6.35
313 88 femm 22 Sen B f DONATI CRISTINA 1980 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1.58.34 1.57.50 6.35
314 226 masch 29 Vet F m VERNACCHIA FRANCO 1961 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 1.58.34 1.57.50 6.35
315 89 femm 23 Sen B f BERRETTINI SILVIA 1980 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 1.59.09 1.58.38 6.37
316 90 femm 25 Sen C f FORASIEPI SILVIA 1973 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 1.59.16 1.58.39 6.38
317 227 masch 54 Sen C m LORENZINI ALESSANDRO 1975 SSD MENS SANA 1.59.21 1.59.00 6.38
318 228 masch 29 Vet E m MENABUE STEFANO 1966 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ROSSI 1.59.45 1.59.21 6.39
319 229 masch 30 Vet E m BAGLIO ALESSANDRO 1962 ASD ATL. ROSAMARIA 1.59.51 1.59.04 6.40
320 230 masch 11 Vet G m EPICURO CARLO 1953 2.00.35 1.59.55 6.42
321 231 masch 10 Vet H m CECCONI LEONARDO 1950 2.00.44 2.00.24 6.42
322 91 femm 24 Sen B f TACCONI LINDA 1985 CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT 2.00.54 2.00.26 6.43
323 92 femm 21 Sen D f OBLIATO CARMELA 1970 PODISTICA APRILIA 2.00.57 2.00.41 6.43
324 232 masch 36 Sen D m PRINETTI UMBERTO 1970 LA VETTA RUNNING 2.01.00 2.00.13 6.43
325 93 femm 22 Sen D f BOBOC DANIELA 1971 A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 2.01.13 2.01.01 6.44
326 233 masch 55 Sen C m LISI SERGIO SALVATORE 1972 A.S.D.  C.S. FILOTTRANO  ATLET 2.01.13 2.01.01 6.44
327 234 masch 12 Vet G m MARZI GINO 1954 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 2.01.21 2.00.55 6.45
328 235 masch 37 Sen D m MARCOCCI GIANNI 1967 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 2.01.57 2.01.15 6.47
329 94 femm 26 Sen C f NICCOLINI SABRINA 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2.02.26 2.01.46 6.48
330 236 masch 11 Vet H m FIORINI GIOVANNI 1951 CRAL MONTEPASCHI 2.02.33 2.02.18 6.49
331 95 femm 27 Sen C f ZANABONI ALICE MARIA 1974 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 2.02.44 2.02.03 6.49
332 237 masch 30 Vet F m BUFFINI FAUSTO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2.02.51 2.02.18 6.50
333 238 masch 31 Vet E m CASALI ERNESTO 1964 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 2.02.54 2.02.40 6.50
334 239 masch 4 Vet I m CERVI GIUSEPPE 1943 GP CORNO GIOVINE 2.03.00 2.02.17 6.50
335 96 femm 23 Sen D f VORBENI TERESA 1967 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 2.03.14 2.03.09 6.51
336 97 femm 3 Vet G f COMPARINI DONATELLA 1956 GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 2.03.19 2.02.52 6.51
337 240 masch 31 Vet F m BERTINI CLAUDIO 1960 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 2.03.19 2.03.13 6.51
338 241 masch 32 Vet E m ORSOLINI ANDREA 1965 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 2.03.23 2.03.04 6.51
339 242 masch 33 Vet E m VANNUCCINI CARLO 1963 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 2.03.23 2.03.04 6.51
340 243 masch 12 Vet H m FORASTIERO CATALDO ANTONIO 1950 G.P. FUTURA PRATO 2.03.35 2.03.14 6.52
341 98 femm 6 Vet F f TEGLIA CINZIA 1960 A.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE 2.03.51 2.03.07 6.53
342 99 femm 5 Sen A f ONICEAG LOREDANA 1989 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 2.04.08 2.03.39 6.54
343 100 femm 7 Vet F f TAPPA ANTONELLA 1960 A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE 2.04.15 2.04.08 6.54
344 101 femm 24 Sen D f GIOVANI CINZIA 1968 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.04.38 2.04.19 6.55
345 102 femm 12 Vet E f UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.04.42 2.04.20 6.56
346 244 masch 10 Sen A m BODON NICOLA 1996 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.04.48 2.04.42 6.56
347 245 masch 34 Vet E m GIANNINI PAOLO 1962 ASD MONTEAPERTI 2.05.04 2.04.21 6.57
348 103 femm 8 Vet F f FERA PATRIZIA 1961 ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. 2.05.12 2.05.03 6.57
349 104 femm 9 Vet F f TERZUOLI GIANNA 1957 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2.05.18 2.04.33 6.58
350 246 masch 32 Vet F m BODON PAOLO 1957 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.05.29 2.05.25 6.58
351 105 femm 25 Sen D f ZENONE ANNA FERNANDA 1967 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 2.05.30 2.04.54 6.58
352 247 masch 33 Vet F m PINARELLI PAOLO 1957 2.05.47 2.05.16 6.59
353 106 femm 25 Sen B f MAGGI MARTINA 1979 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.06.04 2.05.27 7.00
354 248 masch 5 Vet I m ANGHINELLI ALBERTO 1946 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 2.06.10 2.05.59 7.01
355 107 femm 4 Vet G f IOANNA ASSUNTA 1956 G.P. FUTURA PRATO 2.06.23 2.06.10 7.01
356 249 masch 13 Vet G m FABRIZIO PASQUALE 1952 A.S.D. PRATO PER L' ATLETICA 2.06.23 2.06.11 7.01
357 108 femm 26 Sen D f UNGARI BEATRICE 1967 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 2.06.24 2.05.42 7.01
358 109 femm 26 Sen B f GIUNTI GIOVANNA 1979 2.06.48 2.06.35 7.03
359 110 femm 27 Sen D f DE GREGORIO ANTONELLA 1968 2.06.53 2.06.31 7.03
360 250 masch 38 Sen D m BONDAVALLI ATHOS 1970 UISP REGGIO EMILIA 2.07.02 2.06.27 7.03
361 251 masch 35 Vet E m PUTATURO GAETANO 1965 LA BULLETTA 2.07.24 2.07.06 7.05
362 111 femm 13 Vet E f ANGELONI PAOLA 1966 PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO 2.08.06 2.07.25 7.07
363 112 femm 5 Vet G f GALARDINI ANDREA 1948 2.08.18 2.07.59 7.08
364 113 femm 14 Vet E f ZARRELLI SEVERA 1966 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 2.08.26 2.08.02 7.08
365 114 femm 15 Vet E f PENNATI MONICA 1966 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 2.09.21 2.08.58 7.11
366 252 masch 14 Vet G m RUGGIERO PRIMALDO 1953 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.09.22 2.09.15 7.11
367 115 femm 6 Vet G f CELIN GIUSEPPINA 1956 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.09.23 2.09.23 7.11
368 253 masch 13 Vet H m MAGGIOLO FRANCESCO 1950 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.09.23 2.09.17 7.11
369 116 femm 27 Sen B f SAVELLI KATIA 1977 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 2.09.41 2.09.30 7.12
370 117 femm 28 Sen D f GIOVANNELLI BARBARA 1971 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 2.09.41 2.09.31 7.12
371 118 femm 10 Vet F f BERTUZZI GRAZIELLA 1959 G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE 2.09.46 2.09.04 7.13
372 119 femm 29 Sen D f CELIA MAGNO MARIA 1969 RUNCARD 2.09.53 2.09.37 7.13
373 120 femm 30 Sen D f BUCCIARDINI SIMONA 1969 POL. R. MURRI ELLERA 2.09.53 2.09.16 7.13
374 121 femm 28 Sen C f GIGLI ALESSANDRA 1973 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 2.09.53 2.09.17 7.13
375 254 masch 56 Sen C m MATERASSI FILIPPO 1972 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 2.09.53 2.09.23 7.13
376 122 femm 28 Sen B f MARINONI NADIA 1977 ATL. VIGNATE 2.10.02 2.09.41 7.13
377 255 masch 57 Sen C m ACCURSO THOMAS 1974 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 2.10.07 2.09.42 7.14
378 123 femm 31 Sen D f OLARI DEBORAH 1970 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE 2.10.08 2.09.44 7.14
379 256 masch 51 Sen B m PECCHENINI LUCA 1979 2.10.14 2.09.26 7.14
380 124 femm 29 Sen B f LENCI LARA 1985 ASD MELE MARCE 2.11.09 2.10.52 7.17
381 125 femm 16 Vet E f FAMBRINI MICHELA 1964 ASD MELE MARCE 2.11.10 2.10.52 7.17
382 257 masch 39 Sen D m BIDINI MAURIZIO 1970 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 2.11.16 2.11.06 7.18
383 126 femm 30 Sen B f GORI MARTINA 1984 MENS SANA SIENA 2.11.23 2.10.43 7.18
384 258 masch 40 Sen D m ORLANDINI SANDRO 1967 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.11.57 2.11.23 7.20
385 127 femm 31 Sen B f GRECO CONCETTINA 1978 ASD SIENARUNNERS 2.11.59 2.11.51 7.20
386 259 masch 41 Sen D m PONTICELLI DOMENICO 1969 A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 2.12.30 2.12.21 7.22
387 128 femm 32 Sen B f TANGANELLI ILARIA 1979 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 2.12.44 2.12.26 7.22
388 260 masch 52 Sen B m NICOLO' GIORGIO 1982 2.13.03 2.12.14 7.24
389 129 femm 11 Vet F f NUTINI ANNA LUCIA 1958 LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale 2.13.12 2.12.35 7.24
390 261 masch 36 Vet E m COTTA RAMUSINO LUCA 1965 2.14.06 2.13.36 7.27
391 262 masch 37 Vet E m GIUBBOLINI SILVANO 1964 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.14.18 2.13.52 7.28
392 263 masch 34 Vet F m GIANNETTI DORIANO 1959 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.14.27 2.13.55 7.28
393 264 masch 38 Vet E m BARLUCCHI GIUSEPPE 1964 2.15.18 2.14.40 7.31
394 265 masch 6 Vet I m TIRAVELLI FABIO 1941 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.15.49 2.15.22 7.33
395 130 femm 17 Vet E f MEMMI TAMARA 1964 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.15.49 2.15.20 7.33
396 266 masch 53 Sen B m PENAZZATO MATTEO 1980 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 2.16.03 2.16.03 7.34
397 267 masch 7 Vet I m CACCO MARCELLO 1946 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I SARMATI 2.16.04 2.15.59 7.34
398 268 masch 15 Vet G m VIDALI GIANFRANCO 1953 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 2.16.26 2.15.42 7.35
399 131 femm 18 Vet E f GIANNASI LUANA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.17.26 2.17.05 7.38
400 269 masch 39 Vet E m MICHELANGELI DANIELE 1962 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.17.26 2.17.06 7.38
401 132 femm 29 Sen C f MUSCAU CRISTINA 1976 MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 2.17.33 2.17.24 7.39
402 133 femm 6 Sen A f BIONDI ALESSIA 1989 GP CORNO GIOVINE 2.17.33 2.16.52 7.39
403 134 femm 19 Vet E f ARRIGHI PAOLA 1962 UISP VALDERA 2.18.09 2.17.55 7.41
404 135 femm 30 Sen C f DARDHA TEUTA 1974 C.S.I.  PISA S.S.D. 2.18.10 2.17.56 7.41
405 270 masch 58 Sen C m ANTONINI PAOLO FRANCESCO 1975 2.18.59 2.18.10 7.43
406 136 femm 31 Sen C f CONTI FRANCESCA 1973 2.19.50 2.19.11 7.46
407 137 femm 12 Vet F f FLOSI BRUNETTA 1958 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 2.19.59 2.19.13 7.47
408 271 masch 16 Vet G m DOMENICI SERGIO 1955 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 2.19.59 2.19.12 7.47
409 138 femm 20 Vet E f CARLESI MARIA 1962 G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D 2.19.59 2.19.12 7.47
410 139 femm 33 Sen B f CHITI ELENA 1981 2.21.31 2.20.52 7.52
411 272 masch 14 Vet H m ALESSANDRINI GIUSEPPE 1947 EQUIPE RUNNING 2.21.31 2.20.46 7.52
412 140 femm 34 Sen B f PETROSINO PAOLA 1981 ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS 2.21.31 2.20.52 7.52
413 141 femm 13 Vet F f BIAGI CATERINA 1958 A.S.D.C. ARCA 2.21.32 2.21.32 7.52
414 273 masch 17 Vet G m CASAIOLI MARIO 1956 A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 2.22.17 2.21.27 7.54
415 274 masch 40 Vet E m BATTAGLINI ANTONIO 1963 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 2.23.31 2.23.24 7.58
416 275 masch 42 Sen D m IURICA CAMPIONI 1968 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 2.23.32 2.23.25 7.58
417 276 masch 41 Vet E m PACHERA NICOLA 1964 GAAC 2007 VRM 2.25.13 2.24.32 8.04
418 142 femm 32 Sen C f CIACCIO SILVIA 1976 YOUNG RUNNING 2.25.42 2.24.50 8.06
419 277 masch 35 Vet F m NOCI LUCA 1958 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 2.25.44 2.25.44 8.06
420 143 femm 32 Sen D f TOZZI LUCIA 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.26.03 2.25.18 8.07
421 144 femm 33 Sen C f FASOLIN CRISTINA 1973 ATL.MIRAFIORI 2.28.04 2.27.39 8.14
422 278 masch 42 Vet E m DOTOLI MICHELE 1964 2.31.34 2.30.51 8.25
423 145 femm 7 Vet G f NERBI ANNA 1952 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2.36.39 2.36.23 8.42
424 279 masch 18 Vet G m GRAMEGNA CLAUDIO 1953 ASD SCB LIBERAVVENTURA 2.36.39 2.35.53 8.42
425 280 masch 15 Vet H m MAGAGNI IVAN 1948 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 2.43.43 2.43.43 9.06
426 281 masch 8 Vet I m AGOSTINI LUIGI 1943 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 2.43.45 2.43.45 9.06
427 146 femm 14 Vet F f GUIDA MARIA ONORINA 1961 A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC 2.45.22 2.45.15 9.11
428 147 femm 21 Vet E f DEL SARTO ANTONELLA 1965 ASD MELE MARCE 2.53.13 2.52.56 9.37
429 282 masch 19 Vet G m SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO 1952 A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.53.13 2.52.38 9.37
430 283 masch 36 Vet F m NARDI MARIA AMELIA 1958 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 2.54.02 2.54.02 9.40
431 284 masch 20 Vet G m BELLUCCI ANDREA 1955 A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA 2.54.03 2.54.03 9.40
432 285 masch 21 Vet G m FIORETTI MAURIZIO 1954 MARATHON CREMONA 2.56.35 2.55.47 9.49
433 286 masch 16 Vet H m OLTOLINI ANGELO 1947 GP CORNO GIOVINE 3.21.51 3.21.07 11.13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…