www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
PASQUA ECO - TRAIL
Sabato 26 marzo 2016
Da MONTISI a SAN GIOVANNI D' ASSO
KM 28
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CTG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 vet m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 10 32 12,870
2 2 masch 1 ass m Falleri Massimiliano 1967 mth club citt di castello 2 16 37 12,297
3 3 masch 2 ass m Peparini Andrea 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 21 13 11,896
4 4 masch 2 vet m Tontoranelli Paolo 1966 TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 2 24 53 11,595
5 5 masch 3 vet m Masini Giovanni 1959 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 2 27 48 11,366
6 6 masch 3 ass m Pagni Massimiliano 1968 Atletica Isola D'Elba 2 28 19 11,327
7 7 masch 4 ass m Pisani Emilio 1971 Atletica Capanne 2 29 33 11,233
8 8 masch 5 ass m Fringuelli Claudio 1980 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 29 55 11,206
9 9 masch 6 ass m Melani Alessandro 1978 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 30 30 11,162
10 10 masch 7 ass m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 33 26 10,949
11 11 masch 8 ass m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 AVIS Perugia 2 33 45 10,926
12 12 masch 9 ass m Titarelli Sauro 1970 A.S.D. Podistica Avis Fabriano 2 34 35 10,868
13 13 masch 4 vet m Cremonesi Saverio 1965 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 2 34 41 10,861
14 14 masch 5 vet m Rigacci Gianni 1966 ASD MARATONA MUGELLO 2 34 47 10,853
15 15 masch 6 vet m Atticciati Maurizio 1965 Eventsport - San Galgano Runners A.S.D. 2 34 57 10,842
16 16 masch 10 ass m Danielli Massimo 1975 GS FRAVEGGIO 2 35 24 10,810
17 17 masch 11 ass m Chianucci Maurizio 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 36 46 10,716
18 18 masch 7 vet m Banelli Sergio 1966 trail running project asd 2 37 36 10,660
19 19 masch 12 ass m Rubellini Leonardo 1971 tiferno runners 2 38 54 10,572
20 1 femm 1 ass f Pancini Maria Laura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 2 39 16 10,548
21 20 masch 8 vet m Marini Massimo 1961 Scatenati 2 40 40 10,456
22 21 masch 9 vet m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 pfizer 2 40 48 10,447
23 2 femm 2 ass f Guasparri Ilaria 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 40 55 10,440
24 22 masch 10 vet m Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 2 42 01 10,369
25 23 masch 13 ass m Lanzi Paolo 1979 A.S.D. ATLETICA MARTA 2 42 42 10,325
26 24 masch 14 ass m Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 45 43 10,137
27 3 femm 3 ass f Petreni Giulia 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 47 31 10,029
28 25 masch 15 ass m Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 47 32 10,028
29 26 masch 11 vet m Chaplin Timothy 1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 2 49 28 9,913
30 27 masch 16 ass m Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 50 04 9,878
31 28 masch 17 ass m Mosconi Massimiliano 1969 Tassisti Fiorentini Pol. 2 50 17 9,866
32 4 femm 4 ass f Scheggi Valentina 1976 G.S. Gualdo 2 50 40 9,843
33 29 masch 12 vet m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 51 20 9,805
34 30 masch 13 vet m Martorana Alessandro 1960 VIGOR TAURUS 2 51 47 9,779
35 31 masch 14 vet m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 53 34 9,679
36 32 masch 18 ass m Paci Stefano 1967 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 2 53 39 9,674
37 33 masch 19 ass m Merli Marco 1979 A.P. Pontefelcino 2 54 24 9,633
38 5 femm 5 ass f Piastra Lorena 1977 CDP T&RB group PG 2 54 31 9,626
39 34 masch 20 ass m Picinotti Lorenzo 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2 54 52 9,607
40 6 femm 1 vet f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 2 55 10 9,591
41 35 masch 21 ass m Frassi Filippo 1973 Pisa Road Runners Club Asd 2 55 37 9,566
42 7 femm 6 ass f Mazzacani Anna 1973 CUS Brescia 2 55 45 9,559
43 36 masch 22 ass m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2 56 40 9,509
44 37 masch 23 ass m Travascio Alessandro 1981 Ronda Ghibellina 2 57 57 9,441
45 8 femm 7 ass f Giacone Alexa 1975 ATLETICA 2 PERLE 2 58 29 9,412
46 38 masch 24 ass m Tinti Leonardo 1979 Asd Gs. Pieve a Ripoli 2 58 30 9,411
47 39 masch 25 ass m Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool 2 58 48 9,396
48 40 masch 26 ass m Poderini Daniele 1976 tiferno runners 2 58 51 9,393
49 41 masch 15 vet m Balboni Paolo 1962 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 2 59 12 9,375
50 42 masch 27 ass m Arfaioli Stefano 1968 G.S.D. Libertas la Torre 2 59 32 9,357
51 43 masch 28 ass m Pronio Luca 1987 avis forli 3 02 09 9,223
52 44 masch 29 ass m Baldini Andrea 1988 Libero 3 02 57 9,183
53 9 femm 8 ass f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 03 32 9,153
54 10 femm 9 ass f Maccherini Pamela 1981 Ronda Ghibellina 3 03 33 9,153
55 45 masch 30 ass m De Chigi Lucio 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 3 04 36 9,100
56 11 femm 10 ass f Castagnola Nadia 1969 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 3 05 44 9,045
57 46 masch 16 vet m Mantovani Alessandro 1965 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 3 05 45 9,044
58 47 masch 31 ass m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 07 21 8,967
59 12 femm 11 ass f Tin Viola 1972 Pod. Corciano (PG) 3 09 45 8,853
60 48 masch 1 arg m Giacone Michele 1953 sd pauvenasca pinerolo 3 10 59 8,796
61 13 femm 2 vet f Meini Viviana 1962 ALI Associazione Lavoratori Intesa San Paolo 3 12 52 8,710
62 49 masch 32 ass m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 3 13 33 8,680
63 14 femm 12 ass f Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 14 14 8,649
64 50 masch 2 arg m Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 3 15 07 8,610
65 51 masch 33 ass m Grilli Jonathan 1986 Ronda Ghibellina 3 15 53 8,576
66 52 masch 34 ass m Avellis Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 3 19 18 8,429
67 53 masch 17 vet m Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 3 19 19 8,429
68 54 masch 3 arg m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 3 19 20 8,428
69 15 femm 13 ass f Braccini Simona 1968 Pisa Road Runners Club Asd 3 19 23 8,426
70 55 masch 35 ass m Bernard Elia 1976 SPIRITOLIMPICO 3 21 33 8,335
71 16 femm 14 ass f Roccon Laura 1972 SPIRITOLIMPICO 3 21 34 8,334
72 56 masch 36 ass m Piergentili Andrea 1970 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 3 21 44 8,328
73 57 masch 18 vet m Michelangeli Aurelio 1958 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 3 22 03 8,315
74 58 masch 19 vet m Garfi' Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 3 22 20 8,303
75 17 femm 3 vet f Chenet Stefania 1959 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 22 47 8,284
76 59 masch 4 arg m Doni Lorenzo 1954 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 22 48 8,284
77 60 masch 37 ass m Sabatelli Angelo 1968 G.S. MONTESTELLA 3 24 07 8,230
78 61 masch 38 ass m Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP T&RB group PG 3 26 08 8,150
79 62 masch 39 ass m Monguzzi Fabio 1979 Runners Desio 3 26 38 8,130
80 63 masch 20 vet m Tosin Giuseppe 1966 ATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 3 27 15 8,106
81 64 masch 40 ass m Magrini Fabrizio 1976 Libero 3 27 16 8,105
82 18 femm 15 ass f Giovannetti Monica 1970 Isolotto A.P.D. 3 27 22 8,101
83 65 masch 41 ass m Mangiavacchi Mattia 1984 trail running project asd 3 27 50 8,083
84 66 masch 42 ass m Gimelli Giovanni 1976 Asd G.P Le Sbarre 3 28 14 8,068
85 67 masch 5 arg m Petrella Emilio 1948 ASD 4 Stormo 3 28 22 8,062
86 19 femm 4 vet f Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP T&RB group PG 3 29 18 8,027
87 68 masch 43 ass m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 3 29 26 8,021
88 20 femm 16 ass f Panizzi Rachele 1980 Asd G.P Le Sbarre 3 30 02 7,999
89 69 masch 21 vet m Castellano Roberto 1959 Pisa Road Runners Club Asd 3 32 54 7,891
90 70 masch 22 vet m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 3 33 12 7,880
91 21 femm 17 ass f Bizjak Maja 1982 D TEKAČI Z OBALE 3 34 11 7,844
92 22 femm 18 ass f Pikl Metka 1971 D TEKAČI Z OBALE 3 34 12 7,843
93 71 masch 23 vet m Guiggiani Roberto 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 3 35 21 7,801
94 23 femm 5 vet f Iannotta Letizia 1962 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 3 40 59 7,602
95 72 masch 44 ass m Mafucci Riccardo 1968 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 3 41 01 7,601
96 24 femm 6 vet f Ferranti Patrizia 1959 PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 3 43 15 7,525
97 73 masch 24 vet m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 3 45 49 7,439
98 74 masch 25 vet m Carletti Alessandro 1963 ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 3 47 55 7,371
99 75 masch 26 vet m Saldarini Giorgio 1960 RCS ACTIVE TEAM 3 48 29 7,353
100 76 masch 6 arg m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 3 48 41 7,346
101 77 masch 27 vet m Buzzi Ademo 1966 ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO 3 49 04 7,334
102 25 femm 19 ass f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 49 55 7,307
103 78 masch 28 vet m Gambini Valtere 1957 CSI pisa 3 50 28 7,289
104 79 masch 7 arg m Pampaloni Andrea 1951 Isolotto A.P.D. 3 51 03 7,271
105 80 masch 45 ass m Pacinotti Pierpaolo 1969 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 3 55 15 7,141
106 26 femm 7 vet f Mascolo Monica 1966 RCS ACTIVE TEAM 3 55 16 7,141
107 81 masch 46 ass m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 3 57 20 7,078
108 27 femm 20 ass f Dessolis Daniela 1973 ASD TRE MORI RUNNING TEAM 4 00 00 7,000
109 82 masch 29 vet m D'Ovidio Claudio 1958 A.S.D. G.S.Bancari Romani Young Team 4 04 42 6,865
110 83 masch 30 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 4 24 02 6,363
111 84 masch 8 arg m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 4 50 54 5,775
112 85 masch 9 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 5 19 46 5,254
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi