www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
TARTUFO  ECO  -  TRAIL
Sabato 26 marzo 2016
SAN GIOVANNI D' ASSO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Malancona Gianluca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 56
2 2 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 09
3 3 masch Regina  Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 59 38
4 1 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 09
5 4 masch Regoli David 1971 Soc. Del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 00 25
6 2 femm Bornoroni Maria 1967 A.S.D. Podistica Avis Fabriano 1 01 00
7 5 masch Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 35
8 3 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 43
9 6 masch Foianesi Luca 1995 ARCOBALENO TRAIL 1 01 45
10 7 masch Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 02 29
11 8 masch Bruni Valerio 1987 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1 02 34
12 9 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 02 53
13 4 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 22
14 10 masch Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 25
15 11 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 03 39
16 12 masch Fioroni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. Podistica Avis Fabriano 1 03 51
17 13 masch Meiattini  Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 57
18 14 masch Pacini Walter 1968 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 04 01
19 15 masch Minighetti Walter 1945 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 04 04
20 16 masch Iadevaia Giacomo 1963 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 1 04 42
21 17 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 08
22 18 masch Scannadinari Michele 1956 Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 05 31
23 5 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 05 33
24 6 femm Nesi Elisa 1982 Scatenati 1 05 43
25 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 05 46
26 19 masch Anselmi Gianni 1963 Palestra Equinox 1 06 00
27 20 masch Procacci Nadio 1970 PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1 07 01
28 8 femm Mormorunni Martina 1965 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 07 22
29 21 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 07 41
30 9 femm Allegri Verusca 1977 ASD CYCLENESS 1 07 44
31 22 masch Corallini Michele 1963 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET 1 07 51
32 23 masch Lamincia Gianluca 1974 POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 08 25
33 24 masch Pagiotti Simone 1978 POD. AVIS DERUTA 1 09 00
34 10 femm Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP T&RB group PG 1 09 44
35 11 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 57
36 25 masch Laurino Tommy 1998 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 11 02
37 26 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 11 07
38 27 masch Santuari Franco 1962 CDP T&RB group PG 1 11 23
39 12 femm Capannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 11 26
40 28 masch Pederzani Davide 1967 ATLETICA BARILLA 1 13 08
41 13 femm Trotta Alessandra 1962 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 18 00
42 29 masch Pepi  Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 46
43 14 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 50
44 15 femm Trotta Federica 1966 PODISTICA PRIMAVALLE A.S. 1 19 52
45 16 femm Veggetti Manuela 1963 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB 1 20 50
46 30 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 21 51
47 17 femm Nocentini Sara 1982 ARCOBALENO TRAIL 1 24 30
48 18 femm Lapini Valentina 1980 ARCOBALENO TRAIL 1 24 33
49 31 masch Patassini Giuseppe 1944 Libero 1 26 19
50 32 masch Bartolini Antonio 1967 Asd Asfaldozero Sport 1 27 57
51 33 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 28 00
52 34 masch Laurino Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 30 08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…