www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GROSSETO - CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA
Lunedi dell' Angelo 28 marzo 2016
KM 23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Ass m musardo Stefano team marathon bike 01.19.52.02
2 2 masch 2 Ass m fois Cristian trisport costa d'argento 01.23.35.22
3 3 masch 3 Ass m tassarotti luca s.m.a.c. Asd 01.24.30.01
4 4 masch 1 A m gyabbah george maremmaextreme 01.29.37.99
5 5 masch 1 B m infante giovanni team marathon bike 01.29.40.59
6 6 masch 1 C m fusi luca gs maiano 01.29.48.30
7 7 masch 2 A m cassi nel li giovanni podistica castagnitese 01.29.56.61
8 8 masch 3 A m viola iacopo trisport costa d'argento 01.30.02.49
9 9 masch 2 C m antonelli alberto circolo arci tra vale 01.32.30.43
10 10 masch 2 B m rossato michele trisport costa d'argento 01.33.41.32
11 11 masch 3 C m frediani mileno montecatini marathon 01.33.53.55
12 12 masch 3 B m mataloni flavio trisport costa d'argento 01.33.58.46
13 13 masch 4 C m Palermo francesco giuseppe reale stato dei presidi 01.33.59.02
14 14 masch 5 C m palma massimo cappuccini Siena 01.35.07.91
15 15 masch 4 B m stella andrea atletica follonica 01.35.25.30
16 16 masch 5 B m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 01.36.00.45
17 1 femm 1 Ass f barneschi francesca atletica sestini 01.36.01.47
18 17 masch 6 C m paoletti alberto isolotto apd 01.36.11.04
19 2 femm 2 Ass f cozzi alessandra atletica castello 01.36.19.33
20 18 masch 7 C m puccetti giorgio Iucca marathon 01.36.37.70
21 19 masch 6 B m cerretani francesco asd polisportiva chianciano 01.38.14.47
22 20 masch 4 A m merli ni paolo team marathon bike 01.39.11.94
23 21 masch 7 B m arrigoni manuel bancari romani 01.39.44.03
24 3 femm 3 Ass f masi allegra orst fiesole 01.40.23.90
25 22 masch 5 A m bigi matteo gp i risorti buonconvento 01.40.26.90
26 23 masch 8 B m spagna raffaele gs maiano 01.41.17.13
27 24 masch 9 B m albergo Stefano gs il fiorino 01.41.33.71
28 25 masch 6 A m tavanti antonio gs amatori podistica arezzo 01.42.03.87
29 26 masch 7 A m de pasquale daniele orecchiella garfagnana 01.42.04.29
30 27 masch 10 B m ferro di ego cappuccini Siena 01.42.05.49
31 28 masch 11 B m nardi Jacopo gs lucignano vai d'arbia 01.42.11.06
32 29 masch 8 A m feci luca asd la chianina running 01.42.15.05
33 30 masch 12 B m beghi andrea gp gorgonzola '88 01.43.29.86
34 31 masch 13 B m ricchi roberto team marathon bike 01.43.55.89
35 32 masch 9 A m malotti Valerio atletica rivellino 01.44.07.16
36 33 masch 8 C m cezza alessandro team marathon bike 01.44.14.47
37 34 masch 14 B m casini riccardo team marathon bike 01.44.14.88
38 35 masch 15 B m ciucchi Simone team marathon bike 01.46.19.15
39 36 masch 9 C m petrucci guido team marathon bike 01.46.42.22
40 37 masch 16 B m poggiani luca team marathon bike 01.46.54.53
41 38 masch 10 A m abbruzzese gennaro team marathon bike 01.47.11.66
42 39 masch 17 B m dragoni bruno team marathon bike 01.47.16.07
43 40 masch 11 A m mura Silvio gp le sbarre 01.47.30.56
44 41 masch 18 B m fidanzi federico arci Venturina 01.47.39.43
45 42 masch 12 A m senesi Stefano team marathon bike 01.48.19.70
46 43 masch 13 A m duchi ni marco team marathon bike 01.48.33.85
47 44 masch 19 B m taddei alessio podistica vai di pesa 01.48.45.96
48 45 masch 20 B m carbone massimo atletica follonica 01.48.53.35
49 46 masch 21 B m si moni ni pier angelo podistica Venturina terme 01.49.30.56
50 47 masch 10 C m governi ni giorgio up policiano 01.49.41.12
51 48 masch 22 B m niccolaini lorenzo team marathon bike 01.49.49.22
52 49 masch 14 A m ciofi massimo mens sana Siena 01.50.02.26
53 50 masch 23 B m cicali roberto asd gs cappuccini 1972 01.50.02.63
54 51 masch 15 A m gorelli massimo aurora arci ravacciano 01.50.03.07
55 52 masch 24 B m cucini massimo asd gs bellavista 01.50.03.60
56 53 masch 25 B m rossi roberto team marathon bike 01.50.29.82
57 54 masch 1 D m ci vi lini elvio atletica grosseto 01.51.01.37
58 55 masch 11 C m guerri luciano podistica lorese 01.51.07.61
59 56 masch 26 B m Cini michele rinascita montevarchi 01.51.07.84
60 57 masch 12 C m de angelis leonardo podistica carsulae terni 01.51.08.62
61 58 masch 16 A m fabiani gabriele asd svicat 01.51.12.18
62 59 masch 27 B m sozzi andrea circolo arci tra vale 01.51.21.13
63 60 masch 13 C m de fabritiis mauro team marathon bike 01.51.39.29
64 61 masch 2 D m cecca relli marco pisa road runners 01.51.44.56
65 62 masch 14 C m bigi adriano atletica sangiovannese 01.51.54.55
66 63 masch 28 B m pierangioli raniero gp i risorti buonconvento 01.52.06.51
67 64 masch 15 C m carlotti alessandro atletica grosseto 01.52.33.86
68 65 masch 29 B m caselli luca team marathon bike 01.52.47.07
69 66 masch 30 B m stumpo raffaele gs i passi 01.52.50.32
70 67 masch 16 C m mi Ione alessandro team marathon bike 01.52.54.92
71 17 femm 1 F f mameli silvia gs il fiorino 01.53.02.53
72 68 masch 31 B m mantengoli Umberto gs lucignano vai d'arbia 01.53.03.33
73 69 masch 17 C m benci marco gs maiano 01.53.19.82
74 70 masch 32 B m nustrini marco gs il fiorino 01.53.26.53
75 71 masch 18 C m pepi luciano asd sp torre del mangia 01.53.29.21
76 72 masch 17 A m stocco riccardo runcard fidai 01.53.30.82
77 73 masch 19 C m catalano marco team marathon bike 01.53.39.08
78 74 masch 33 B m taiti enzo asd avis foiano 01.54.08.33
79 75 masch 18 A m belloni luca asd avis foiano 01.54.09.41
80 76 masch 20 C m quattrini marco team marathon bike 01.54.40.28
81 77 masch 21 C m scarpelli luca gs il fiorino 01.55.04.95
82 4 femm 1 E f ciolli giulia gs il fiorino 01.55.05.44
83 78 masch 19 A m capanni paolo atletica follonica 01.55.05.93
84 79 masch 34 B m becacci al essi o avis foiano 01.55.31.22
85 80 masch 35 B m graziani luca avis foiano 01.55.31.67
86 81 masch 20 A m emanuele lunghi trisport costa d'argento 01.55.36.64
87 82 masch 21 A m bozzi gianni soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 01.55.52.17
88 83 masch 36 B m pallini alberto team marathon bike 01,55.58.50
89 36 femm 1 G f vellata lucia braga runners 01.56.08.00
90 84 masch 37 B m manerchia Simone asd avis foiano 01.56.09.81
91 85 masch 38 B m domenichini andrea asd sp torre del mangia 01.56.11.68
92 86 masch 22 A m scaglione antonio team marathon bike 01.56.14.07
93 18 femm 2 F f governi ni alessandra il campino 01.56.16.05
94 87 masch 3 D m feri lido team marathon bike 01.56.35.89
95 5 femm 2 E f baldassarri margherita team marathon bike 01.56.37.41
96 88 masch 23 A m mulinacci pietro crai mps 01.56.42.10
97 89 masch 24 A m tesei duccio maria asd svicat 01.56.45.60
98 90 masch 22 C m d'ambrosi antonio il ponte scandicci 01.57.07.83
99 6 femm 3 E f cesaretti erika asd polisportiva chianciano 01.57.12.02
100 91 masch 25 A m tarsi davide marathon club crai 01.57.26.77
101 92 masch 23 C m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 01.57.27.33
102 93 masch 39 B m capolsini dartele asd polisportiva chianciano 01.57.39.28
103 94 masch 24 C m demasi salvatore team marathon bike 01.57.52.07
104 95 masch 25 C m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 01.58.06.84
105 7 femm 4 E f frosali Valentina gs il fiorino 01.58.18.09
106 96 masch 26 A m asso lorenzo emozioni sport team asd 01.58.40.51
107 8 femm 5 E f chis marinela team marathon bike 01.58.44.19
108 97 masch 40 B m fusi Simone crai whirpool Siena 01.59.08.24
109 98 masch 41 B m miano antonio asd ciclistica valdarbia 01.59.08.60
110 99 masch 27 A m guerra andrea team marathon bike 01.59.21.77
111 100 masch 4 D m santangelo francesco atletica libertas agropoli 01.59.23.70
112 19 femm 3 F f del piano serena asd 4° stormo 01.59.29.62
113 101 masch 42 B m seggiani cristiano team marathon bike 01.59.30.46
114 102 masch 43 B m couture marco team marathon bike 01.59.52.17
115 9 femm 6 E f corti Caterina asd avis foiano 01.59.54.12
116 103 masch 28 A m capecchi francesco asd avis foiano 01.59.55.78
117 104 masch 29 A m brachi ni andrea asd svicat 02.00.01.39
118 105 masch 26 C m mancini francesco assi giglio rosso 02.00.06.71
119 106 masch 44 B m lombardo domenico team marathon bike 02.00.11.53
120 10 femm 7 E f savicevic marija runcard fidai 02.00.33.23
121 107 masch 30 A m vazzana andrea asd gumasio 02.00.34.92
122 108 masch 31 A m fallai filippo us nave 02.00.44.04
123 11 femm 8 E f stoppa maddalena us nave 02.00.44.60
124 109 masch 5 D m cerbioni Stefano gs il fiorino 02.00.46.82
125 110 masch 45 B m burberi marco Libero - runcard 02.01.29.20
126 111 masch 32 A m masiani damiano asd gumasio 02.01.38.77
127 112 masch 33 A m marraccini manuel team marathon bike 02.01.39.33
128 113 masch 46 B m draghi riccardo asd Siena runners 02.01.40.00
129 114 masch 6 D m conti federico gs maiano 02.01.40.75
130 115 masch 27 C m agnelli marcello avis zero positivo FI 02.01.48.81
131 37 femm 2 G f polvani carolina team marathon bike 02.02.14.20
132 116 masch 28 C m burroni luca asd sp torre del mangia 02.02.41.53
133 117 masch 29 C m alessandrini roberto atletica entella running 02.02.41.84
134 118 masch 47 B m rossi david team marathon bike 02.02.55.30
135 20 femm 4 F f mori ni michela montecatini marathon 02.03.02.04
136 21 femm 5 F f bertela katia gp talamona 02.03.02.35
137 119 masch 48 B m mataloni Stefano trisport costa d'argento 02.04.13.69
138 120 masch 49 B m lucaccini luca atletica sangiovannese 02.04.37.68
139 121 masch 7 D m giovannea moreno team marathon bike 02.04.52.04
140 122 masch 30 C m taddeucci paolo asd la chianina running 02.05.08.31
141 123 masch 31 C m nardelli Vinicio team marathon bike 02.05.19.04
142 12 femm 9 E f tognetti linda mens sana Siena 02.05.32.47
143 124 masch 34 A m bosa riccardo trisport costa d'argento 02.05.44.03
144 38 femm 3 G f baldi ni Susanna team marathon bike 02.05.45.87
145 125 masch 32 C m bi gozzi luca asd avis foiano 02.06.26.95
146 126 masch 33 C m mussi Stefano pfizer italia 02.07.01.14
147 127 masch 50 B m mauri giani uigi libero 02.07.01.45
148 128 masch 34 C m agnoletti maurizo team marathon bike 02.07.26.51
149 129 masch 35 C m giuliano rocco gs castiglionese 02.07.27.27
150 22 femm 6 F f segreto barbara team marathon bike 02.07.29.46
151 130 masch 51 B m maffei marco libero 02.07.40.02
152 131 masch 36 C m cesaretti lauro asd polisportiva chianciano 02.07.47.89
153 132 masch 52 B m becatti Stefano crai mps 02.08.02.51
154 23 femm 7 F f maggi Stefania team marathon bike 02.08.03.01
155 133 masch 53 B m fini riccardo team marathon bike 02.08.07.15
156 134 masch 54 B m de zan riccardo Juvenia 2000 02.08.26.79
157 135 masch 37 C m lombardi michele team marathon bike 02.08.38.05
158 136 masch 55 B m corsi filippo mens sana Siena 02.08.40.37
159 39 femm 4 G f ferretti franca pisa road runners 02.08.56.27
160 137 masch 56 B m nocentini roberto asd sp torre del mangia 02.09.06.38
161 138 masch 38 C m fra nei paolo asd avis foiano 02.09.07.42
162 139 masch 39 C m bacci Claudio gp parco alpi apuane 02.09.23.02
163 24 femm 8 F f cheli ni cheti atletica follonica 02.09.29.73
164 13 femm 10 E f giagnoni Carlotta as poli podi 02.09.35.38
165 25 femm 9 F f bongini elisa gs il fiorino 02.09.35.75
166 140 masch 35 A m bernardini Simone asd avis foiano 02.10.21.27
167 141 masch 40 C m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 02.10.33.75
168 142 masch 36 A m campora edoardo bancari romani 02.10.38.18
169 26 femm 10 F f ciani elena team marathon bike 02.10.48.76
170 143 masch 41 C m mazzi nghi marcello pisa road runners 02.10.49.39
171 144 masch 42 C m f rosoli ni giovanni atletica castiglionese 02.11.14.38
172 145 masch 8 D m petrella emilio Asd 4° stormo 02.11.17.36
173 40 femm 5 G f ciommo antonella aurora arci ravacciano 02.11.45.31
174 41 femm 6 G f bellezza sonia team marathon bike 02.12.22.60
175 14 femm 11 E f canavero silvia gp gorgonzola '88 02.12.56.67
176 42 femm 7 G f cogno silvia team marathon bike 02.13.04.75
177 27 femm 11 F f galella tiziana team marathon bike 02.13.23.61
178 146 masch 57 B m reni eri massimo asd 4° stormo 02.13.24.07
179 147 masch 58 B m grossi da ni lo team marathon bike 02.13.37.38
180 148 masch 37 A m sborchia alessandro asd svicat 02.13.48.86
181 149 masch 9 D m lucchesi luigi asd avis stiava 02.14.01.33
182 28 femm 12 F f cipriani Cristina team marathon bike 02.14.08.35
183 150 masch 10 D m pellegrini paolo polisportiva chianciano 02.14.23.03
184 151 masch 38 A m genca roberto asd avis foiano 02.14.23.54
185 43 femm 8 G f bonari laura team marathon bike 02.14.30.62
186 152 masch 43 C m montemaggi gabriele team marathon bike 02.14.31.26
187 153 masch 59 B m losavio michele monteriggioni sport cultura 02.16.05.77
188 29 femm 13 F f giovagnola Simona asd avis foiano 02.16.15.38
189 154 masch 60 B m turi riccardo asd svicat 02.16.16.21
190 155 masch 44 C m coli paolo trail team maremma 02.16.35.58
191 44 femm 9 G f Vescovini cinzia avis zero positivo FI 02.16.54.38
192 45 femm 10 G f mucciarelli daniela team marathon bike 02.18.39.19
193 30 femm 14 F f rossi elena team marathon bike 02.19.42.87
194 31 femm 15 F f effetti Cristina team marathon bike 02.19.46.42
195 46 femm 11 G f brega daniela il gregge ribelle 02.20.40.28
196 156 masch 39 A m riccucci maurizio asd sp torre del mangia 02.20.54.65
197 32 femm 16 F f fabbri roberta monteriggioni sport cultura 02.22.08.69
198 157 masch 45 C m agnorelli Stefano crai mps 02.22.09.44
199 158 masch 11 D m pepi Valerio monteriggioni sport cultura 02.22.11.01
200 159 masch 46 C m santini marco podistica solidarietà 02.23.39.21
201 160 masch 61 B m soriani massimiliano team marathon bike 02.24.21.77
202 15 femm 12 E f barbieri francesca aurora asd il gregge ribelle 02.25.58.55
203 16 femm 13 E f porcelli giulia asd sp torre del mangia 02.26.01.45
204 33 femm 17 F f cherubini Sabrina team marathon bike 02.28.35.47
205 161 masch 62 B m papalini giampaolo team marathon bike 02.34.20.73
206 162 masch 63 B m giglioni luca mens sana Siena 02.37.16.54
207 47 femm 12 G f fradiani laura asd sp torre del mangia 02.37.21.29
208 48 femm 13 G f gorrieri maria laila team marathon bike 02.38.18.40
209 34 femm 18 F f coppola marilena aurora arci ravacciano 02.42.30.84
210 163 masch 47 C m gualandi luca team marathon bike 02.47.07.89
211 164 masch 12 D m martelli fabrizio team marathon bike 02.53.38.24
212 35 femm 19 F f montanari monica team marathon bike 03.00.14.90
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t