www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
XXXIII     V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 3 aprile 2016
SIENA
Seconda edizione con partenza dalla Fortezza Medicea
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch Musardo Stefano 1980 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 39 41 18,142 3.18
2 2 masch Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 47 18,096 3.19
3 3 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 19 17,013 3.32
4 4 masch Rotelli Marco 1967 YMCA Runners Grosseto 0 42 28 16,953 3.32
5 5 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 43 13 16,659 3.36
6 6 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 34 16,525 3.38
7 7 masch Sbordone Francesco 1971 ASD 4° Stormo 0 43 37 16,506 3.38
8 8 masch Franch Ciro 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 43 46 16,449 3.39
9 9 masch Carretti David 1972 Atl. Castello 0 43 49 16,431 3.39
10 10 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 44 03 16,344 3.40
11 11 masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 08 16,313 3.41
12 12 masch Tondini Claudio 1983 UISP Grosseto 0 44 09 16,307 3.41
13 13 masch Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 11 15,934 3.46
14 14 masch Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 38 15,777 3.48
15 15 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 45 42 15,754 3.49
16 16 masch Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 45 52 15,696 3.49
17 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 45 53 15,691 3.49
18 17 masch Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 45 53 15,691 3.49
19 18 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 46 32 15,472 3.53
20 19 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 49 15,378 3.54
21 20 masch Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 13 15,248 3.56
22 21 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 47 31 15,151 3.58
23 22 masch Michelagnoli Giuseppe 1978 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 47 44 15,083 3.59
24 23 masch Meucci Luciano 1964 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 0 47 47 15,067 3.59
25 24 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 52 15,041 3.59
26 25 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Polisportiva Volte Basse ASD 0 47 55 15,025 4.00
27 26 masch Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 48 04 14,978 4.00
28 27 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 13 14,931 4.01
29 28 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 20 14,895 4.02
30 2 femm Menegon Michela 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 25 14,870 4.02
31 29 masch Mattei David 1972 Pol.Olimpia 0 48 26 14,865 4.02
32 30 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 27 14,860 4.02
33 31 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Cral Montepaschi 0 48 29 14,849 4.02
34 32 masch Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0 48 32 14,834 4.03
35 33 masch Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 48 34 14,824 4.03
36 34 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 48 43 14,778 4.04
37 35 masch Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 45 14,768 4.04
38 36 masch Polloni Marco 1981 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 00 14,693 4.05
39 37 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol.Olimpia 0 49 02 14,683 4.05
40 38 masch Perego Maurizio 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 04 14,673 4.05
41 39 masch Becatti  Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 05 14,668 4.05
42 40 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 17 14,608 4.06
43 41 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 18 14,603 4.07
44 42 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Cral Montepaschi 0 49 34 14,525 4.08
45 43 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 36 14,515 4.08
46 44 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 36 14,515 4.08
47 45 masch Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 37 14,510 4.08
48 46 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 49 40 14,496 4.08
49 3 femm Guasparri Ilaria 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 43 14,481 4.09
50 47 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 44 14,476 4.09
51 48 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 49 46 14,466 4.09
52 49 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0 49 49 14,452 4.09
53 50 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol.Olimpia 0 49 56 14,418 4.10
54 51 masch Betti Michele 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 57 14,413 4.10
55 52 masch Rossini Gianfranco 1962 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 50 01 14,394 4.10
56 53 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 50 03 14,385 4.10
57 54 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 50 06 14,370 4.11
58 55 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 50 10 14,351 4.11
59 56 masch Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0 50 15 14,327 4.11
60 57 masch Nottolini Claudio 1962 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 50 19 14,308 4.12
61 4 femm Municchi Marcella 1968 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 50 20 14,304 4.12
62 58 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 50 28 14,266 4.12
63 5 femm Knapp Sutton 1992 USA 0 50 31 14,252 4.13
64 59 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 0 50 34 14,238 4.13
65 60 masch Carbonari Franco 1965 YMCA Runners Grosseto 0 50 47 14,177 4.14
66 61 masch Ciacci Davide 1986 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 50 50 14,163 4.14
67 62 masch Grandassi Mauro 1959 ASD. Atletica il Colle 0 50 59 14,121 4.15
68 63 masch Palmieri Fabio 1974 Cral Montepaschi 0 51 01 14,112 4.15
69 64 masch Magionami Davide 1985 Palestra The Best Body 0 51 04 14,098 4.15
70 65 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 05 14,094 4.15
71 66 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 51 08 14,080 4.16
72 67 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 09 14,075 4.16
73 68 masch Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 51 12 14,061 4.16
74 69 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Cral Montepaschi 0 51 18 14,034 4.17
75 6 femm Merola Maria 1975 ASD 4° Stormo 0 51 35 13,957 4.18
76 70 masch Carlucci Giacomo 1971 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 51 41 13,930 4.18
77 71 masch Brocchi Tommaso 1979 Polisportiva Volte Basse ASD 0 51 47 13,903 4.19
78 72 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 51 56 13,863 4.20
79 73 masch Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol.Olimpia 0 51 59 13,850 4.20
80 74 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 00 13,845 4.20
81 75 masch Fabbri Andrea 1994 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 03 13,832 4.20
82 76 masch Garaffi Alessandro 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 04 13,827 4.20
83 77 masch Guercini Bruno 1949 ASD. Atletica il Colle 0 52 08 13,810 4.21
84 78 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 52 11 13,797 4.21
85 79 masch Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 20 13,757 4.22
86 7 femm Sassi Antonella  1958 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 52 22 13,748 4.22
87 80 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 22 13,748 4.22
88 81 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 25 13,735 4.22
89 82 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 28 13,722 4.22
90 83 masch Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 52 48 13,635 4.24
91 84 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 52 50 13,627 4.24
92 85 masch Di Lascio Antonio 1982 Libero 0 52 51 13,623 4.24
93 86 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Cral Montepaschi 0 52 52 13,618 4.24
94 87 masch Bozzi Gianni 1981 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 0 52 53 13,614 4.24
95 8 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 53 03 13,571 4.25
96 88 masch Capasso Antonio 1975 Cral Montepaschi 0 53 04 13,567 4.25
97 9 femm Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 G.S. Assisi Runners  0 53 20 13,499 4.27
98 89 masch Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 28 13,465 4.27
99 90 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 53 29 13,461 4.27
100 91 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 53 33 13,444 4.28
101 92 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 0 53 39 13,419 4.28
102 93 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 53 50 13,374 4.29
103 94 masch Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 52 13,365 4.29
104 95 masch Patronelli Dario 1988 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 05 13,312 4.30
105 96 masch Poggi Pietro 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 08 13,300 4.31
106 10 femm Pancini Maria Laura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 11 13,287 4.31
107 97 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 13 13,279 4.31
108 98 masch Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 54 15 13,271 4.31
109 99 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 19 13,255 4.32
110 100 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 23 13,238 4.32
111 101 masch Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 24 13,234 4.32
112 102 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 25 13,230 4.32
113 103 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 34 13,194 4.33
114 104 masch Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 40 13,170 4.33
115 105 masch Cerboneschi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 48 13,138 4.34
116 106 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 54 50 13,130 4.34
117 11 femm Mala' Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 54 52 13,122 4.34
118 107 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 54 54 13,114 4.35
119 12 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 54 58 13,098 4.35
120 108 masch Mecarone Claudio 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 55 02 13,082 4.35
121 109 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Cral Montepaschi 0 55 04 13,074 4.35
122 110 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 55 15 13,031 4.36
123 111 masch Trecci Federico 1987 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 17 13,023 4.36
124 112 masch Coccia Davide 1970 Università Siena 0 55 19 13,015 4.37
125 113 masch Rabazzi Gianpaolo 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 55 21 13,007 4.37
126 114 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Polisportiva Volte Basse ASD 0 55 21 13,007 4.37
127 115 masch Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 55 22 13,003 4.37
128 116 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 25 12,992 4.37
129 117 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 39 12,937 4.38
130 118 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 42 12,926 4.39
131 119 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 55 44 12,918 4.39
132 120 masch Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 55 54 12,879 4.40
133 121 masch Gigliotti Fabrizio 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 01 12,852 4.40
134 122 masch Moretti Riccardo 1977 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 56 05 12,837 4.40
135 123 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 06 12,833 4.41
136 124 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 08 12,826 4.41
137 13 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 12 12,811 4.41
138 125 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 56 13 12,807 4.41
139 126 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0 56 22 12,773 4.42
140 127 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 23 12,769 4.42
141 128 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 56 26 12,758 4.42
142 129 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 29 12,746 4.42
143 130 masch Arena Antonio 1950 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 56 32 12,735 4.43
144 131 masch Biscarini Enrico 1959 ASD. Atletica il Colle 0 56 34 12,728 4.43
145 132 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 42 12,698 4.44
146 133 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 43 12,694 4.44
147 134 masch Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 45 12,686 4.44
148 135 masch Marzoli Fulvio 1957 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 56 47 12,679 4.44
149 136 masch Coppola Francesco 1980 UISP Val di Magra 0 56 48 12,675 4.44
150 137 masch Fusi Simoine 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 0 56 53 12,657 4.44
151 138 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 56 55 12,649 4.45
152 139 masch Giannini  Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 56 57 12,642 4.45
153 14 femm Cinci Elena 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 56 59 12,634 4.45
154 140 masch Bellini Alessio 1975 ASD. Atletica il Colle 0 57 00 12,631 4.45
155 141 masch Ermini Emanuele 1976 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 00 12,631 4.45
156 142 masch Bertolini Matteo 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 03 12,620 4.45
157 143 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 57 04 12,616 4.45
158 15 femm Silva Laudijane 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 06 12,609 4.46
159 16 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 08 12,601 4.46
160 17 femm Floriani Cinzia 1973 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 57 09 12,598 4.46
161 144 masch Mascetti Marco 1967 Università Siena 0 57 13 12,583 4.46
162 145 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 15 12,576 4.46
163 146 masch Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 57 18 12,565 4.47
164 147 masch Anichini Fabrizio Mauro 1952 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 57 28 12,528 4.47
165 18 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste Siena 0 57 29 12,525 4.47
166 148 masch Gorelli Simone 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 39 12,488 4.48
167 149 masch Radicchi Yuri 1974 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 58 02 12,406 4.50
168 150 masch Petricci Davide 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 58 04 12,399 4.50
169 19 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 05 12,395 4.50
170 151 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0 58 07 12,388 4.51
171 152 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 58 07 12,388 4.51
172 153 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 58 08 12,385 4.51
173 154 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 58 09 12,381 4.51
174 155 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool 0 58 10 12,377 4.51
175 156 masch Fiorini Filippo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 0 58 21 12,339 4.52
176 157 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 0 58 37 12,282 4.53
177 158 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 58 42 12,265 4.54
178 20 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 58 45 12,255 4.54
179 159 masch Sticchi Fabrizio 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 46 12,251 4.54
180 21 femm Salvatori Eleonora 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 58 47 12,248 4.54
181 160 masch Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 58 49 12,241 4.54
182 161 masch Pigozzo Mauro 1980 Marciatori Castellani 0 58 51 12,234 4.54
183 162 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 54 12,223 4.55
184 163 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 02 12,196 4.55
185 164 masch Paniccia Filippo 1968 Università Siena 0 59 04 12,189 4.55
186 165 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 15 12,151 4.56
187 22 femm Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 59 18 12,141 4.57
188 166 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 19 12,137 4.57
189 23 femm Mariottini Elisa 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 19 12,137 4.57
190 167 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 20 12,134 4.57
191 168 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 21 12,131 4.57
192 24 femm Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 59 22 12,127 4.57
193 169 masch Fiorini Niccolo' 1987 Cral Montepaschi 0 59 24 12,120 4.57
194 170 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 26 12,114 4.57
195 171 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 38 12,073 4.58
196 172 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 40 12,066 4.58
197 25 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 43 12,056 4.59
198 173 masch Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 52 12,026 4.59
199 174 masch Prata Federico 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 54 12,019 5.00
200 175 masch Becatti Stefano 1972 Cral Montepaschi 1 00 05 11,983 5.00
201 176 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 00 11 11,963 5.01
202 177 masch Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 00 14 11,953 5.01
203 178 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 17 11,943 5.01
204 179 masch Nepi Massimo 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 19 11,936 5.02
205 180 masch Venturi Michele 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 00 26 11,913 5.02
206 181 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 44 11,854 5.04
207 182 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 45 11,851 5.04
208 183 masch Bonaventura Carmelo 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 00 54 11,822 5.05
209 184 masch Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 54 11,822 5.05
210 185 masch Grassi Massimo 1964 Palestra Equinox 1 00 55 11,819 5.05
211 186 masch Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 00 58 11,810 5.05
212 187 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 00 11,803 5.05
213 188 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 01 06 11,783 5.06
214 189 masch Marrucci Marco 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 13 11,761 5.06
215 190 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 01 14 11,758 5.06
216 26 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body 1 01 27 11,716 5.07
217 191 masch Francini Sergio 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 28 11,713 5.07
218 192 masch Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 01 41 11,672 5.08
219 27 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 01 42 11,669 5.09
220 28 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 43 11,666 5.09
221 29 femm Frascati Sara 1972 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 1 01 45 11,659 5.09
222 193 masch De Angelis Carmine 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1 01 46 11,656 5.09
223 194 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 47 11,653 5.09
224 195 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 48 11,650 5.09
225 196 masch Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 01 50 11,644 5.09
226 197 masch Trovato Emanuele 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 01 52 11,637 5.09
227 198 masch Cetoloni Francesco 1973 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 01 55 11,628 5.10
228 30 femm Marzucchi Silvia 1970 Libero 1 01 58 11,618 5.10
229 199 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Cral Montepaschi 1 02 04 11,600 5.10
230 200 masch Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 02 22 11,544 5.12
231 201 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 27 11,529 5.12
232 202 masch Nardelli Vinicio 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 02 39 11,492 5.13
233 203 masch Bomba Luigi 1973 Libero 1 02 44 11,476 5.14
234 204 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 02 46 11,470 5.14
235 205 masch Regoli David 1971 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 02 50 11,458 5.14
236 206 masch Cao Armilas Jesu'S 1956 GRUMBE Spagna 1 03 02 11,422 5.15
237 207 masch Bonsanti Giovanni 1941 G.P. D.M. Lecce 1 03 06 11,410 5.16
238 208 masch Belsanti Francesco 1970 Libero 1 03 08 11,404 5.16
239 209 masch Vannini Giuseppe 1966 Pol.Olimpia 1 03 10 11,398 5.16
240 210 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 13 11,389 5.16
241 211 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 03 17 11,377 5.16
242 212 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 03 26 11,350 5.17
243 213 masch Tozzi Gianluca 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 28 11,344 5.17
244 214 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 03 30 11,338 5.18
245 215 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1 03 31 11,335 5.18
246 216 masch Briganti Alessandro        1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 32 11,332 5.18
247 217 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 03 32 11,332 5.18
248 31 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 33 11,329 5.18
249 218 masch Guerri Lorenzo 1972 Podisti Ponteaegolesi 1 03 34 11,326 5.18
250 32 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 36 11,320 5.18
251 33 femm Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 03 38 11,314 5.18
252 34 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 41 11,305 5.18
253 219 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 45 11,293 5.19
254 220 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi 1 04 00 11,249 5.20
255 221 masch Fattorini Silvio 1975 Soc. del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 04 02 11,243 5.20
256 222 masch Cresti Simone 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 04 05 11,235 5.20
257 223 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Cral Montepaschi 1 04 13 11,211 5.21
258 224 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 04 14 11,208 5.21
259 225 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 04 19 11,194 5.22
260 226 masch Biccicca Stefano 1957 Libero 1 04 29 11,165 5.22
261 35 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 04 35 11,148 5.23
262 36 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 04 47 11,113 5.24
263 227 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 04 50 11,105 5.24
264 37 femm Tilli Francesca 1985 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 04 51 11,102 5.24
265 228 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 52 11,099 5.24
266 38 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 04 54 11,093 5.25
267 39 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 04 57 11,085 5.25
268 40 femm Tassini Alice 1982 ASD Le Calcinaie 1 04 58 11,082 5.25
269 229 masch Mazzechi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 05 00 11,076 5.25
270 230 masch Ugolini Andrea 1968 Palestra The Best Body 1 05 03 11,068 5.25
271 231 masch Pallini Andrea 1961 Polisportiva Volte Basse ASD 1 05 05 11,062 5.25
272 232 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 07 11,056 5.26
273 233 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 14 11,037 5.26
274 234 masch Bellucci Liviero 1966 ASD. Atletica il Colle 1 05 19 11,023 5.27
275 41 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 05 22 11,014 5.27
276 235 masch Bianchini Eugenio 1993 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 29 10,995 5.27
277 236 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 31 10,989 5.28
278 237 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 05 31 10,989 5.28
279 238 masch Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 05 32 10,986 5.28
280 239 masch Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 37 10,972 5.28
281 240 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 05 42 10,958 5.29
282 241 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 46 10,947 5.29
283 242 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 46 10,947 5.29
284 243 masch Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 06 03 10,900 5.30
285 42 femm Baldini Ilenia 1986 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 06 07 10,889 5.31
286 244 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 14 10,870 5.31
287 245 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 26 10,837 5.32
288 246 masch Cavani Nicola 1978 Libero 1 06 27 10,835 5.32
289 247 masch Vigni Niccolò 1978 Libero 1 06 28 10,832 5.32
290 43 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 06 50 10,772 5.34
291 248 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 06 52 10,767 5.34
292 249 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 06 55 10,759 5.35
293 44 femm Pagni Elena Valentina 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 06 57 10,754 5.35
294 250 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 00 10,746 5.35
295 251 masch Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 02 10,740 5.35
296 252 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 07 05 10,733 5.35
297 253 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 1 07 15 10,706 5.36
298 45 femm Maggi  Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 16 10,703 5.36
299 254 masch Lovari Matteo 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 18 10,698 5.37
300 255 masch Minghi Federico 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 20 10,692 5.37
301 46 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cral Montepaschi 1 07 26 10,677 5.37
302 47 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 07 29 10,669 5.37
303 256 masch Tigani Francesco 1975 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 07 31 10,663 5.38
304 257 masch Lo Savio Michele 1974 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 07 41 10,637 5.38
305 48 femm Di Cataldo Fiamma 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 43 10,632 5.39
306 49 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 44 10,629 5.39
307 50 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 07 45 10,627 5.39
308 258 masch Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 07 50 10,614 5.39
309 259 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 07 57 10,595 5.40
310 51 femm Rocco Laura 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 07 59 10,590 5.40
311 260 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 00 10,588 5.40
312 52 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 08 05 10,575 5.40
313 261 masch Quintili Alessandro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 08 13 10,554 5.41
314 262 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 08 20 10,536 5.42
315 263 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 23 10,528 5.42
316 53 femm Colasanti Denise 1972 Università Siena 1 08 33 10,503 5.43
317 264 masch Daino Giovanni 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 38 10,490 5.43
318 54 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 41 10,482 5.43
319 265 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 08 43 10,477 5.44
320 266 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cral Montepaschi 1 08 46 10,470 5.44
321 267 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 54 10,449 5.45
322 268 masch Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 01 10,432 5.45
323 269 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 09 05 10,422 5.45
324 270 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Polisportiva Volte Basse ASD 1 09 06 10,419 5.46
325 271 masch Barnabè Andrea 1969 Libero 1 09 36 10,344 5.48
326 272 masch Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 41 10,332 5.48
327 55 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 09 45 10,322 5.49
328 273 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 10 05 10,273 5.50
329 274 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 10 26 10,222 5.52
330 275 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Cral Montepaschi 1 10 28 10,217 5.52
331 276 masch Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 10 43 10,181 5.54
332 56 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 50 10,164 5.54
333 277 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 54 10,155 5.55
334 57 femm Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 11 16 10,102 5.56
335 278 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 11 19 10,095 5.57
336 279 masch Fiorini Giovanni  1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 11 48 10,027 5.59
337 280 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 01 9,997 6.00
338 281 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 12 06 9,986 6.01
339 58 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 08 9,845 6.06
340 59 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 13 09 9,842 6.06
341 60 femm Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 13 33 9,789 6.08
342 282 masch Galgani Giampiero 1951 Cral Montepaschi 1 13 36 9,782 6.08
343 283 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 39 9,775 6.08
344 61 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 45 9,762 6.09
345 284 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 14 00 9,729 6.10
346 285 masch Rosini Walter 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 14 03 9,723 6.10
347 62 femm Barbosa Jacinto Ana Regina 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 14 25 9,675 6.12
348 63 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 38 9,647 6.13
349 64 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 40 9,642 6.13
350 286 masch Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 14 42 9,638 6.14
351 65 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 44 9,634 6.14
352 66 femm Caproni Elena 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 14 47 9,627 6.14
353 287 masch Dominici Alessio 1977 Libero 1 15 22 9,553 6.17
354 67 femm Moggi Vittoria 1963 Libero 1 15 22 9,553 6.17
355 68 femm Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 15 23 9,551 6.17
356 69 femm Bellini Cinzia 1961 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1 15 29 9,538 6.17
357 288 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 16 01 9,471 6.20
358 70 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 16 07 9,459 6.21
359 71 femm D'Amico Roberta 1966 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 16 27 9,417 6.22
360 289 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 16 45 9,381 6.24
361 290 masch Manenti Giuliano 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 17 22 9,306 6.27
362 291 masch Tiravelli Fabio 1941 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 17 56 9,238 6.30
363 292 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 17 58 9,234 6.30
364 293 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 18 22 9,187 6.32
365 294 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 27 9,177 6.32
366 72 femm Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 18 31 9,170 6.33
367 295 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 18 49 9,135 6.34
368 73 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 54 9,125 6.35
369 74 femm Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 19 07 9,100 6.36
370 75 femm Coppola Marilena 1967 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 19 17 9,081 6.36
371 296 masch Bellini Alessandro 1960 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 19 25 9,066 6.37
372 297 masch Rosini Patrizio 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 19 27 9,062 6.37
373 76 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 19 43 9,032 6.39
374 298 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 21 50 8,798 6.49
375 299 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 22 26 8,734 6.52
376 300 masch Casula Maurizio 1964 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 22 41 8,708 6.53
377 301 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 23 08 8,660 6.56
378 302 masch Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Cral Montepaschi 1 26 35 8,315 7.13
379 303 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 30 43 7,936 7.34
380 304 masch Sostegni Claudio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 35 17 7,556 7.56
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…