www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 10 aprile 2016
MONTERIGGIONI
MEZZA MARATONA SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA
 Km 20,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 16 19
2 2 masch 2 ass m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 1 17 23
3 3 masch 3 ass m Tredici Massimo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 23 36
4 4 masch 4 ass m Davini Giorgio G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 26 23
5 5 masch 1 vet m Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 29 17
6 6 masch 5 ass m Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 29 38
7 7 masch 2 vet m Masini Giovanni Ass. La. Intesa San Paolo 1 31 26
8 8 masch 6 ass m Rama Michele Lucca Marathon 1 32 03
9 9 masch 7 ass m Rossi Daniele A.S.D. Atletica Quarrata 1 32 23
10 10 masch 8 ass m Cambi Fabio Atl. Calenzano 1 33 13
11 11 masch 1 arg m Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 33 54
12 12 masch 9 ass m Guazzini Alessio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 34 09
13 13 masch 10 ass m Guidi Stefano ASD Valdiserchio Running Team 1 34 21
14 14 masch 2 arg m Mannucci Giovanni Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 34 59
15 15 masch 11 ass m Billi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 35 02
16 16 masch 12 ass m Ferro Diego G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 35 22
17 17 masch 13 ass m Cerretani Francesco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 36 01
18 18 masch 14 ass m Dessi Samuele A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 36 25
19 19 masch 15 ass m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 36 32
20 1 femm 1 ass f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 36 49
21 20 masch 16 ass m Gazzei Marco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1 37 50
22 2 femm 2 ass f Guasparri Ilaria Mens Sana Siena 1 38 27
23 21 masch 3 vet m Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 1 39 20
24 22 masch 4 vet m Atticciati Maurizio Event Sport San Galgano Runners 1 39 37
25 23 masch 17 ass m Dughini Marco Team Marathon Bike 1 39 56
26 24 masch 18 ass m Tommaso Brocchi Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1 40 07
27 25 masch 5 vet m Masi Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 40 16
28 26 masch 19 ass m Falciani Fabrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 40 36
29 27 masch 20 ass m Caini Marco Palestra Equinox 1 41 25
30 28 masch 21 ass m Gianantoni Marco Atletica Corriferrara 1 41 31
31 29 masch 6 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola ASD Maratona Mugello 1 41 51
32 30 masch 7 vet m Degani Lorenzo Soresina Running Club 1 41 52
33 31 masch 22 ass m Palmieri Fabio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 42 37
34 32 masch 8 vet m Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 42 38
35 33 masch 9 vet m Rigacci Gianni ASD Maratona Mugello 1 43 02
36 3 femm 3 ass f Vendramin Eleonora G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 43 15
37 4 femm 1 vet f Bartoli Sandra Croce d'Oro Montale 1 43 32
38 5 femm 2 vet f Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 1 43 55
39 34 masch 23 ass m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 44 29
40 35 masch 3 arg m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 45 18
41 6 femm 3 vet f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1 45 38
42 36 masch 24 ass m Cucini Massimo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 45 42
43 37 masch 25 ass m Cicali Roberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 45 42
44 139 masch 10 vet m Malvolti Simone Pod. Empolese 1986 1 45 59
45 38 masch 26 ass m Tilli Andrea Pol. Oltrarno 1 46 07
46 39 masch 11 vet m Doganiero Rocco G.P. Monti della Tolfa L'Airone 1 46 10
47 7 femm 4 vet f Grunwald Eva C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 46 17
48 40 masch 27 ass m Bimbi Roberto La Torre Cenaia 1 47 27
49 41 masch 28 ass m Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 47 29
50 42 masch 29 ass m Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 47 31
51 43 masch 4 arg m Fini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 1 47 44
52 44 masch 30 ass m Gasparri Alessio Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 48 03
53 45 masch 31 ass m Ignesti Fabio A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 48 04
54 140 masch 12 vet m Dettori Renato Pod. Empolese 1986 1 48 20
55 8 femm 4 ass f Di Benedetto Marika G.S. Costa d'Argento 1 48 42
56 46 masch 32 ass m Fiore Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 1 49 03
57 47 masch 33 ass m Grassi Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 49 09
58 48 masch 13 vet m Fusar Imperatore Paolo G.T.A. Crema 1 49 25
59 49 masch 14 vet m Sartore Roberto Atletica Vighenzi - Padenghe BS 1 49 32
60 50 masch 34 ass m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 49 40
61 51 masch 35 ass m Marroni Edoardo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 50 08
62 52 masch 15 vet m Severgnini Vincenzo Soresina Running Club 1 50 51
63 53 masch 16 vet m Pezzucchi Giovanni Isolotto A.P.D. 1 51 02
64 9 femm 5 vet f Draoli Maria Cristina Assisi Runners 1 51 22
65 54 masch 36 ass m Donadio Angelo Nicola G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1 51 32
66 55 masch 37 ass m Furini Simone Atletica Corriferrara 1 51 34
67 10 femm 5 ass f Lolli Laura ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 1 51 45
68 56 masch 17 vet m Bessi Riccardo Misericordia Aglianese 1 51 46
69 57 masch 18 vet m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 51 58
70 58 masch 38 ass m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1 52 24
71 59 masch 5 arg m Lisci Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 52 46
72 60 masch 39 ass m Formica Andrea G.S. Marsica 1 53 11
73 61 masch 40 ass m Benucci Alessandro Isolotto A.P.D. 1 53 31
74 62 masch 19 vet m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 1 53 36
75 63 masch 41 ass m Nanni Giulio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 53 45
76 64 masch 42 ass m Capasso Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 53 48
77 11 femm 6 ass f Silva Laudi Jane Maria A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 54 01
78 65 masch 43 ass m Rondini Simone 1 54 26
79 66 masch 20 vet m Gheri Filippo  Caricentro 1 54 48
80 67 masch 21 vet m Zani Giancarlo Caricentro 1 54 49
81 68 masch 22 vet m Emili Gino Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1 54 53
82 69 masch 44 ass m Fiordi Stefano U.S. Nave 1 54 57
83 70 masch 6 arg m Bittarelli Natale U.S. Nave 1 54 57
84 71 masch 23 vet m Gori Paolo Atl. Calenzano 1 55 06
85 72 masch 45 ass m Manetti Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 55 08
86 12 femm 6 vet f Ducci Sabrina Isolotto A.P.D. 1 55 09
87 73 masch 24 vet m Grassi Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 1 55 31
88 74 masch 25 vet m Gosetto Riccardo G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 55 32
89 75 masch 46 ass m Borgianni Simone G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 55 50
90 76 masch 1 oro m Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 56 43
91 77 masch 47 ass m Capolsini Daniele A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 56 59
92 13 femm 7 vet f Giudice Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 57 03
93 78 masch 26 vet m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 57 14
94 14 femm 8 vet f Chini Antonella G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 57 20
95 79 masch 48 ass m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 57 50
96 80 masch 27 vet m Palumbo Marco Pod. Cava Vetreria Bondi 1 58 13
97 81 masch 7 arg m Barbieri Ivan Pol. Il torrazzo 1 58 20
98 82 masch 49 ass m Lascialfari Fulvio Prato Nord 1 58 36
99 15 femm 9 vet f Giudici Paola Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 1 58 41
100 83 masch 50 ass m Casalini Leonardo Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 1 59 06
101 84 masch 51 ass m Hartwig Marc Arno 1 59 18
102 85 masch 8 arg m Pasqua Cesare ASD Atletica Pegaso Roma 1 59 31
103 86 masch 2 oro m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 59 40
104 16 femm 7 ass f Agosti Azzurra 2 00 01
105 87 masch 52 ass m Bruno Graziano G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 2 00 12
106 88 masch 9 arg m Artini Ubaldo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2 00 32
107 89 masch 53 ass m Avellis Vincenzo ASD Le Ancelle 2 00 44
108 90 masch 28 vet m Capezzuoli Luciano ASD Le Ancelle 2 00 45
109 91 masch 10 arg m Caoduro Enzo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2 00 45
110 17 femm 8 ass f Morelli Elisa Pod. Empolese 1986 2 00 49
111 18 femm 9 ass f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 00 54
112 92 masch 29 vet m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 01 01
113 93 masch 54 ass m Cannoni Mirko G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2 01 17
114 94 masch 30 vet m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 02 54
115 95 masch 31 vet m Nepi Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 03 06
116 19 femm 10 ass f Corsi Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 03 53
117 96 masch 55 ass m Gnesutta Cristiano Pol. Oltrarno 2 04 58
118 97 masch 11 arg m Bianciardi Ranieri G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2 05 52
119 98 masch 12 arg m Malavasi Luciano ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 06 45
120 99 masch 32 vet m Grimaudo Leonardo Pol. I' Giglio 2 07 22
121 20 femm 11 ass f Piccini Barbara Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 2 07 29
122 100 masch 56 ass m Conti Lorenzo 2 08 16
123 101 masch 3 oro m Buonsanti Giovanni G.P.D.M. Lecce 2 08 33
124 102 masch 57 ass m Serruto Davide 2 08 45
125 103 masch 58 ass m Calabrese Enzo Pol. 29 Martiri 2 09 04
126 104 masch 33 vet m Ballotta Stefano Pol. Dil. San Rafel 2 09 40
127 21 femm 12 ass f Tudorache Nicoleta A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 09 59
128 105 masch 59 ass m Taddei Alessandro ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 10 14
129 106 masch 34 vet m Labatessa Massimo ASD LBM Sport Team 2 10 19
130 22 femm 10 vet f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 10 20
131 23 femm 13 ass f Lepri Tiziana Atl. Capraia e Limite 2 10 33
132 107 masch 60 ass m Giunti Massimo Atl. Capraia e Limite 2 10 33
133 108 masch 61 ass m Vigni Simone Atl. Capraia e Limite 2 10 36
134 109 masch 35 vet m Bini Franco A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 10 37
135 110 masch 62 ass m Carosi Dino A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  2 11 35
136 24 femm 14 ass f Lipparini Elena 2 11 46
137 111 masch 63 ass m Martone Gianluca 2 11 52
138 112 masch 64 ass m Corsi Filippo Mens Sana Siena 2 11 53
139 25 femm 11 vet f Monaci Francesca Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 2 12 18
140 26 femm 12 vet f Murano Bombina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 12 26
141 113 masch 65 ass m Mastrogregori Sante 2 12 41
142 141 masch 36 vet m Vendali Mauro CRAL Poste Toscana1 2 12 43
143 27 femm 13 vet f Giorgi Cristina La Torre Cenaia 2 12 47
144 114 masch 66 ass m Dragni Massimo Polisportiva Madonnina 2 13 08
145 115 masch 37 vet m Pellacani Stefano Polisportiva Madonnina 2 13 08
146 116 masch 67 ass m Riccucci Maurizio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 13 29
147 117 masch 38 vet m Belletti Domenico 2 13 50
148 118 masch 13 arg m Borghi Adriano ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 14 28
149 28 femm 14 vet f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 14 36
150 29 femm 15 vet f Zancati Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 14 55
151 30 femm 16 vet f Meini Viviana Ass. La. Intesa San Paolo 2 15 53
152 31 femm 17 vet f Casadei Maria Antonietta Avis Forli' 2 16 57
153 119 masch 39 vet m Benelli Giuseppe Soresina Running Club 2 17 14
154 120 masch 14 arg m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2 17 56
155 121 masch 15 arg m Chesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 19 44
156 32 femm 18 vet f Padoan Rosanna Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 20 36
157 122 masch 40 vet m Ronuncoli Roberto Polisportiva Madonnina 2 21 00
158 33 femm 15 ass f Vannucchi Letizia Pol. 29 Martiri 2 21 54
159 123 masch 41 vet m Favali Carlo ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 21 56
160 34 femm 19 vet f Battaglini  Rossana CRAL INPS Firenze 2 23 24
161 124 masch 16 arg m Raspanti Paolo CRAL INPS Firenze 2 23 24
162 35 femm 16 ass f Gelli Barbara 2 23 38
163 125 masch 68 ass m Meoni Damiano Croce d'Oro Montale 2 23 38
164 126 masch 42 vet m Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2 24 07
165 36 femm 17 ass f Previdi Cosetta ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 25 40
166 127 masch 17 arg m Meldi Franco ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 25 48
167 128 masch 43 vet m Campi Paolo Polisportiva Madonnina 2 27 25
168 37 femm 18 ass f Maremmi Barbara 2 28 28
169 129 masch 69 ass m Pistelli Samuele A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 28 29
170 130 masch 70 ass m Paolucci Mauro 2 28 29
171 38 femm 19 ass f Sala Barbara ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 2 29 13
172 39 femm 20 vet f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 30 24
173 131 masch 44 vet m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 30 26
174 132 masch 45 vet m Fedeli Francesco Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 32 46
175 133 masch 46 vet m Mancini Massimiliano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2 32 46
176 40 femm 21 vet f Michelucci Lucia Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 37 52
177 41 femm 22 vet f Balò Fabiana  Pol. Dil. San Rafel 2 37 59
178 134 masch 47 vet m Michelon Davide Ambiente Sport ASD 2 38 00
179 42 femm 20 ass f Sbraci Eleonora Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 38 51
180 135 masch 4 oro m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 40 15
181 136 masch 48 vet m Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2 41 47
182 137 masch 18 arg m Cammarano Giuseppe Braga Runners Trecate A.S.D. 2 48 27
183 43 femm 23 vet f Radice Laura Braga Runners Trecate A.S.D. 2 48 27
184 44 femm 21 ass f Santoro Paola Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 2 48 34
185 45 femm 22 ass f Alzani Cristina Pol. Dil. San Rafel 2 58 32
186 138 masch 19 arg m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 3 21 04
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…