www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 10 aprile 2016
MONTERIGGIONI
Percorso Km 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boroni Davide C.S.S. Rocchino 0 30 41
2 2 masch 2 ass m Ciambriello Giovanni G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0 33 16
3 3 masch 3 ass m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 34 43
4 4 masch 4 ass m Volpi Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0 34 59
5 5 masch 1 vet m Perugini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 37 03
6 1 femm 1 ass f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0 37 17
7 6 masch 5 ass m Serluca Andrea G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0 37 38
8 7 masch 6 ass m Moraschini Luca Mens Sana Siena 0 37 55
9 8 masch 7 ass m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 1986 0 38 47
10 9 masch 2 vet m Barrasso Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 0 41 47
11 10 masch 8 ass m Palmas Andrea  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 41 57
12 11 masch 1 arg m Cipollini Claudio A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 42 13
13 12 masch 2 arg m Goretti Renato Team Marathon Bike 0 42 17
14 2 femm 2 ass f Pedroni Emanuela G.S. Il Fiorino 0 42 30
15 13 masch 3 arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 43 35
16 14 masch 9 ass m Ceccherini Massimo Pol. I' Giglio 0 44 09
17 15 masch 3 vet m Sodi Marco G.S. Atl. Signa 0 44 33
18 16 masch 10 ass m Campella Alessio G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 44 43
19 17 masch 11 ass m Simpatia Davide 0 45 01
20 18 masch 12 ass m Migliorini Francesco Olympia Certaldo 0 45 11
21 3 femm 1 vet f Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 0 45 18
22 19 masch 4 vet m Braconi Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 0 46 01
23 20 masch 4 arg m Pasquini Gilberto G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 47 34
24 21 masch 5 arg m Barabuffi Alberto Atl. Sinalunga 0 47 52
25 22 masch 13 ass m Laurino Tommy Il Gregge Ribelle 0 48 11
26 23 masch 5 vet m Vannini Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0 48 20
27 4 femm 2 vet f Cerboni Rossella Pod. Empolese 1986 0 48 26
28 24 masch 14 ass m Baroni Franco G.S. Aurora 1948 0 49 26
29 25 masch 15 ass m Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 53
30 26 masch 6 vet m Silvano Giubbolini G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 50 54
31 27 masch 6 arg m Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 52 38
32 28 masch 16 ass m Bucci Simone 0 53 20
33 29 masch 7 arg m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0 54 41
34 30 masch 17 ass m Passaleva Stefano C.S. Luivan Settignano 0 54 44
35 31 masch 8 arg m Borghi Emilio Modena Atletica 0 54 56
36 32 masch 9 arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0 55 02
37 33 masch 18 ass m Tognaccini Francesco Atl. Campi Universo Sport 0 55 04
38 5 femm 3 ass f Tanganelli Ilaria Poggio al Vento 0 55 09
39 34 masch 10 arg m Caselori Riccardo Atl. Castello 0 55 31
40 6 femm 4 ass f Barbosa Jacinto Ana Regina A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 55 47
41 7 femm 5 ass f Vietti Giulia A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 48
42 35 masch 11 arg m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 49
43 36 masch 19 ass m Tigani Francesco Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 0 55 51
44 37 masch 20 ass m Tistarelli Marco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 52
45 8 femm 3 vet f Dazzi Elisabetta C.S. Luivan Settignano 0 56 26
46 38 masch 7 vet m Giannetti Doriano G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 56 31
47 39 masch 12 arg m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 58 54
48 9 femm 4 vet f Beltrami Marilena ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 0 59 46
49 40 masch 8 vet m Vecchie' Giuliano ASD Atletica Ghirlandina Modena 0 59 46
50 41 masch 9 vet m Maurici Massimo Libertas Siena 1 05 46
51 10 femm 5 vet f Fradiani Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 06 17
52 11 femm 6 ass f Vadi Giuliana S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 06 17
53 12 femm 6 vet f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 06 18
54 42 masch 10 vet m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 06 18
55 43 masch 21 ass m Forte Marco Mens Sana Siena 2 01 31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…