www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
35a  MARATONINA DI TAVARNELLE
Domenica 17 aprile 2016
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA
KM 21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Assol. M / F Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch Dakhchoune Abdelilah G.S. Maiano 1 18 50
2 2 masch Poggi Ivan G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 21 08
3 3 masch Lazzarotti Andrea Atl. Massa 1 21 12
4 4 masch Gori Filippo C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 21 39
5 5 masch Tesi Gionata G.S. Atl. Signa 1 24 24
6 6 masch Landi Massimo G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 24 33
7 7 masch Trentanovi Leonardo Montelupo Runners 1 24 47
8 8 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 1 24 55
9 9 masch Bianchini David Atl. Borgo a Buggiano 1 25 02
10 10 masch Baldi Antonio Isolotto A.P.D. 1 25 26
11 11 masch Tacconi Alberto G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 25 27
12 12 masch Panchetti Piero A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 26 12
13 13 masch La Cava Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle 1 26 14
14 14 masch Ghiro Fabio G.S. Aurora 1948 1 26 42
15 15 masch Pratelli Fabio A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 26 54
16 16 masch Giannelli Alessandro G.S. Atl. Signa 1 27 05
17 17 masch Di Filippo Salvatore Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 27 25
18 18 masch Masini Giovanni Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo 1 27 39
19 19 masch Marinelli Giuseppe Atl. Calenzano 1 28 04
20 20 masch Daguin Fabrice Pol. Fiesole 1 28 26
21 21 masch Ciardi Alessio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 28 34
22 22 masch Lupi Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 28 54
23 1 femm Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 29 17
24 23 masch Bolognesi Davide G.P. Massa e Cozzile 1 29 29
25 24 masch Spinelli Lamberto Non tesserato 1 29 54
26 25 masch Cimboli Simone A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 30 05
27 26 masch Flammia Piero G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 32 15
28 27 masch Toncelli Franco Pol. Castello Lari 1989 1 32 16
29 28 masch Meucci Luciano G.S. Atl. Signa 1 32 18
30 29 masch Tani Nicola A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 32 23
31 30 masch Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 32 26
32 31 masch Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 32 29
33 32 masch Chiti Claudio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 33 10
34 33 masch Di Donato Claudio C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 33 11
35 2 femm Dore Barbara G.S. Atl. Signa 1 33 18
36 34 masch Masotti Fabio Montelupo Runners 1 34 42
37 35 masch Megli Leonardo Pol. Oltrarno 1 34 53
38 36 masch Landi Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 34 55
39 37 masch De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 34 57
40 38 masch Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 14
41 39 masch Pulcinelli Marco Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 41
42 40 masch Fileccia Andrea Pod. Dicomano 1 35 50
43 41 masch Ciampi Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 35 54
44 3 femm Sohn Majidae G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 36 11
45 42 masch Collini Isacco Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 36 15
46 43 masch Bacchi Giovanni Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 36 28
47 44 masch Pezzatini Franco Pod. Dicomano 1 36 39
48 45 masch Casile Antonio Pol. Murri Ellera 1 36 55
49 46 masch Prozzo Antonio Il Gregge Ribelle 1 37 30
50 47 masch Morbidelli Oscar G.S. Maiano 1 37 45
51 48 masch Frulli Simone Gli Spuntati 1 37 46
52 49 masch Masi Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 37 55
53 50 masch D'Onofrio Nicola ASD Maratona Mugello 1 37 56
54 51 masch Monti Fabrizio G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 39 01
55 52 masch Benelli Sauro Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 39 12
56 53 masch Valenti Francesco Seventies L./ Asciano 1 39 22
57 54 masch Mani Alessandro Pod. Dicomano 1 39 34
58 55 masch Senise Biagio Pol. Oltrarno 1 39 41
59 56 masch Barbieri Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 1 39 41
60 57 masch Barchielli Moreno G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 39 42
61 58 masch Bassini Ermanno Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 39 42
62 59 masch Luciani  Stefano Non tesserato 1 39 47
63 60 masch Ciappi Federico AVIS Carmignano 1 40 12
64 61 masch D'Aiuto Carlo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 40 23
65 62 masch Donnini Ulisse Non tesserato 1 40 30
66 63 masch Talini Leonardo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 40 36
67 64 masch Gistri Franco Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 40 38
68 4 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 1 40 53
69 65 masch Bianchi Maurizio Pol. Oltrarno 1 40 55
70 5 femm Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 1 40 58
71 66 masch Bazzi Giacomo G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 41 14
72 67 masch Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 41 29
73 68 masch Rigacci Massimo C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 41 44
74 69 masch Tilli Andrea Pol. Oltrarno 1 42 02
75 70 masch Lombardi Roberto G.S. Atl. Signa 1 42 07
76 71 masch Chaplin Timothy Isolotto A.P.D. 1 42 16
77 72 masch Tronconi Riccardo G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 42 18
78 73 masch Pantiferi Gianni Impruneta Running 1 42 25
79 74 masch Del Soldato Alessandro C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 42 29
80 75 masch Biagi Andrea G.S. Maiano 1 42 30
81 76 masch Arfaioli Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 42 40
82 77 masch Vinattieri Alessio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 42 45
83 78 masch Melino Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 43 06
84 79 masch Gabriele Cristiano Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 43 06
85 80 masch Parco Pierpaolo G.S. Atl. Signa 1 43 23
86 6 femm Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 43 32
87 81 masch Tafani Sandro Pol. Oltrarno 1 43 39
88 82 masch Ascione Pasquale Pol. Oltrarno 1 43 43
89 83 masch Buonamici Massimo Atl. Borgo a Buggiano 1 44 16
90 84 masch Ceccarelli Rossano Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 44 23
91 85 masch Gasparri Alessio Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 44 46
92 86 masch Indiati Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 44 56
93 87 masch Pizzichi Roberto AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 44 58
94 88 masch Vicchi Renzo AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 45 00
95 7 femm Rausse Daniela G.S. Maiano 1 45 02
96 8 femm Terchi Barbara Isolotto A.P.D. 1 45 19
97 89 masch Montoni Marco NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 45 28
98 90 masch Angeli Alessandro G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 46 13
99 91 masch Piacentini Emilio Pol. Oltrarno 1 46 30
100 92 masch Fiore Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 1 46 30
101 93 masch Chiodaroli Pierangelo Golfo dei Poeti 1 47 00
102 94 masch Nardi Franco U.S. Ugnano 1 47 00
103 95 masch Bandini Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 47 17
104 96 masch Diciotti Luca Non tesserato 1 47 21
105 97 masch Castagnoli Francesco CAI Prato 1 47 26
106 98 masch Ignesti Fabio A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 47 28
107 9 femm Ferti Luisa Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 47 29
108 99 masch Mandola Maurizio G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 47 46
109 100 masch Burla Marco Pol. Oltrarno 1 47 47
110 101 masch Gherdini Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 47 55
111 10 femm Barboi Camelia G.S. Maiano 1 48 10
112 102 masch Sordi Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 48 29
113 103 masch Tinti Carlo Non tesserato 1 48 44
114 104 masch Barbani Alberto Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 48 47
115 11 femm Mathevon Valerie G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 48 55
116 105 masch Manetti Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 49 13
117 106 masch Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 1 49 46
118 107 masch Bianchi Emanuele C.S. Luivan Settignano 1 49 48
119 108 masch Giancarlo Zani Caricentro 1 49 50
120 109 masch Falchini Emanuele G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 50 11
121 110 masch Saccà Vincenzo Valore salute, Forti e veloci 1 50 38
122 111 masch Orru Giuseppe Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 50 54
123 112 masch Vitellaro Rosario G.S. Antraccoli 1 50 55
124 113 masch Imperato Antonio Isolotto A.P.D. 1 51 10
125 114 masch Di Gioia Nicola G.S. Atl. Signa 1 51 31
126 115 masch Grassi Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 1 51 42
127 116 masch Neri Simone G.S. Atl. Signa 1 51 55
128 117 masch Grassi Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 52 25
129 118 masch Michelagnoli Cristian G.P. C. Battisti Misericordia di Vernio 1 52 49
130 12 femm Di Fidio Palma Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 53 11
131 13 femm Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 53 44
132 119 masch Piccioli Carlo Pol. Oltrarno 1 53 59
133 14 femm Baccin Maria Angela Pol. Oltrarno 1 54 02
134 120 masch Pane Cristian U.S. Nave 1 54 17
135 121 masch Chicco Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 54 35
136 122 masch Nardi Augusto Pol. Oltrarno 1 54 50
137 123 masch Miniati Luigi Caricentro 1 54 51
138 124 masch Iachetta Carmine Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 55 07
139 125 masch Bruno Antonino G.S. Maiano 1 55 17
140 126 masch Bonfanti Edoardo G.P. Porciano A.S.D. (PT) 1 55 48
141 15 femm Betti Chiara G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 55 53
142 127 masch Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 56 02
143 128 masch Righini Carlo Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 56 10
144 129 masch Manetti Filippo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 56 10
145 16 femm Parenti Sonia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 56 31
146 130 masch Giordano Piero A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 57 05
147 131 masch Civeli Riccardo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 57 39
148 132 masch Salvadori Alessio G.S. Maiano 1 57 39
149 133 masch Ferraioli Alberto Pol. Oltrarno 1 58 00
150 17 femm Batelli Silvia Pol. Fiesole 1 58 04
151 134 masch Santucci Armando CRAL Nuovo Pignone 1 58 18
152 135 masch Lombardini Paolo Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 1 58 46
153 18 femm Arcari Angela G.S. Atl. Signa 1 58 54
154 19 femm Baccetti Beatrice Isolotto A.P.D. 1 59 37
155 20 femm Giudice Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 59 52
156 136 masch Boriosi Claudio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 59 55
157 137 masch Gnesutta Cristiano Pol. Oltrarno 2 00 16
158 138 masch Ferroni Arrigo Pod. Val di Pesa 2 00 55
159 139 masch Tiberio Maestrini Pod. Val di Pesa 2 00 55
160 21 femm Birri Veronica Pol. Murri Ellera 2 01 38
161 22 femm Giovannetti Monica Isolotto A.P.D. 2 03 14
162 140 masch Becherucci Stefano Non tesserato 2 03 14
163 141 masch Valenti Vieri ASSI Giglio Rosso 2 03 15
164 142 masch Bandiera Rino Pod. Val di Pesa 2 04 59
165 143 masch Nannetti Roberto Impruneta Running 2 05 25
166 144 masch Magni Luca G.S. Maiano 2 06 07
167 145 masch Magazzini Leonardo Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 2 06 20
168 146 masch Meconi Marco Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 2 06 21
169 147 masch Butini Maurizio Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 2 06 25
170 148 masch Saccardi Massimo G.S. Maiano 2 06 37
171 149 masch Accinni Gaetano G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 2 07 05
172 23 femm Pecchioli Antonella G.S. Maiano 2 07 06
173 150 masch Gaccioli Paolo Montelupo Runners 2 07 20
174 151 masch Ciani Franco Montelupo Runners 2 07 20
175 152 masch Pistelli Samuele A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 08 00
176 24 femm Vannucchi Letizia Pol. 29 Martiri 2 08 04
177 25 femm Meini Viviana Ass. Lav. Intesa San Paolo 2 08 49
178 153 masch Quercioli Andrea Non tesserato 2 08 59
179 154 masch De Malde' David Pol. Oltrarno 2 09 10
180 26 femm Murano Bombina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 09 20
181 155 masch Tarchiani Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 10 18
182 156 masch Pampaloni Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 2 10 21
183 157 masch Orlandini Stefano C.S. Luivan Settignano 2 10 39
184 158 masch De Maldè Davide Pol. Oltrarno 2 10 45
185 159 masch Gambuti Cosimo Pol. Oltrarno 2 10 45
186 160 masch Buoncompagni Alessio Pol. Oltrarno 2 10 46
187 161 masch Godi Massimiliano Pol. Fiesole 2 11 27
188 27 femm Montelatici Marta CRAL INPS Firenze 2 12 18
189 162 masch Poggi Andrea Caricentro 2 14 54
190 163 masch Bertelli Fabrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 2 15 03
191 164 masch Presenti Marco Pol. Oltrarno 2 15 51
192 28 femm Michelucci Lucia Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 16 19
193 165 masch Calonaci Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 16 19
194 166 masch Masini Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 2 16 35
195 167 masch Gibellini Matteo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2 17 40
196 29 femm Sbraci Eleonora Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 18 32
197 168 masch Cipriani Massimiliano Non tesserato 2 18 39
198 169 masch Vannucci Antonio G.S. Maiano 2 19 28
199 170 masch Beninati Gerlando ASD Le Ancelle 2 20 13
200 171 masch Bruno Giovanni G.S. Maiano 2 24 25
201 172 masch Meli Andrea G.S. Maiano 2 28 27
202 173 masch Magazzini Roberto Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. ASD 2 30 06
203 174 masch Passignani Stefano G.S. Atl. Signa 2 36 12
204 175 masch Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 2 43 37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…