www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4a edizione 
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 23 aprile 2016
Da Montalcino a Castiglion d' Orcia
Per Castelnuovo dell' Abate, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 52,300     D+ 1866 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch Bernabei Fabrizio New Balance Team Poi. Zola 04 55 15 0.05.34
2 2 masch CASELLI CRISTIAN A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 05 02 06 0.05.42
3 3 masch Gheduzzi Roberto Mud 8i Snow trail team 05 04 19 0.05.45
4 4 masch Frappi Nicola Pol. Chianciano 05 09 08 0.05.50
5 5 masch NASSO DANIELE VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 05 10 14 0.05.51
6 6 masch Santi Davide ASD Calcinelli Run 05 35 46 0.06.20
7 7 masch Siboni Eldar EasySpeed 05 39 06 0.06.24
8 8 masch Schoepf Rudi Rennerclub Vinschgau 05 39 32 0.06.24
9 9 masch Rosi Luca La chianina Running 05 41 49 0.06.27
10 10 masch ALBO RETTI GIOVANNI NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 05 43 10 0.06.28
11 1 femm Lucchini Isabella uspindemonte 05 43 48 0.06.29
12 11 masch Pallini Carlo UISP Roma 05 48 15 0.06.34
13 12 masch TONTORANELLI Paolo Trail Team Maremma 05 49 14 0.06.35
14 13 masch Sagstuen Eirik Smidt Sportsklubben Vidar 05 50 08 0.06.36
15 14 masch Friedman Sagi Easy Speed 05 50 47 0.06.37
16 15 masch Pianesi Giuseppe Nuova Pod. Loreto 05 5251 0.06.39
17 16 masch ROSI ANDREA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD 05 53 22 0.06.40
18 2 femm BERTOLINI FRANCESCA CIRCOLO MINERVA 05 53 22 0.06.40
19 3 femm Pedroni Cecilia Trailrunners Finale 05 55 19 0.06.42
20 17 masch COLLINI ISACCO IL PONTE SCANDICCI 05 57 29 0.06.45
21 18 masch BELLOTTO MATTEO TRAIL TEAM ANDRATE 05 59 03 0.06.46
22 19 masch Bausani David TTM Trail Team Maremma 06 01 45 0.06.50
23 20 masch Piccardi Marco La chianina Running 06 01 58 0.06.50
24 21 masch SANCHINI OMERO G.S. MAIANO 06 02 17 0.06.50
25 4 femm Malatesti Sabrina G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 06 02 41 0.06.51
26 22 masch Capodacqua Gianpietro Plus Ultra Trasacco 06 02 48 0.06.51
27 5 femm DE ROSA SILVIA TRAIL RUNNING PROJET 06 07 08 0.06.56
28 6 femm Sereni Rossella Poi. Chianciano 06 10 53 0.07.00
29 23 masch Baioni Stefano Avis Fabriano 06 1211 0.07.01
30 24 masch Miranda Saverio AtLcortina crurale cortina 06 13 00 0.07.02
31 7 femm Menardi Marina Atletica Cortina 06 13 00 0.07.02
32 8 femm COPELLO ROESSIER MONICA TRIATHLON ALTO ADIGE 06 15 22 0.07.05
33 25 masch Perolari Norberto GAV. Verteva 06 15 35 0.07.05
34 26 masch Balduzzi Angelo GAV. Verteva 06 15 36 0.07.05
35 27 masch ROSSINI GIANFRANCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 06 17 38 0.07.08
36 28 masch Orr David 06 20 29 0.07.11
37 9 femm MACCHERINI PAMELA ronda ghibellina 06 20 31 0.07.11
38 29 masch Greselin Luca libero 06 20 42 0.07.11
39 30 masch Liliana Marco MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 06 26 23 0.07.17
40 31 masch Zen Andrea Emme Running Team 06 26 31 0.07.18
41 10 femm Bonaffini Concetta Toscana atletica Empoli nissan 06 26 34 0.07.18
42 32 masch Perlini Francesco Atl.Castel Rozzone 06 27 45 0.07.19
43 11 femm Brevi Alexandra Livorno Team 06 27 54 0.07.19
44 33 masch PEDERSEN KAI-MARIUS 06 28 00 0.07.19
45 34 masch signori andrea poi. ellera 06 33 30 0.07.25
46 35 masch ottanelli alessio poi. ellera 06 33 31 0.07.25
47 36 masch Maestri Fabio LaTigre 06 35 19 0.07.28
48 37 masch Constanti™ Paolo Atl.cortina. C. Rurale cortina 06 36 25 0.07.29
49 38 masch Burrasso Vincenzo A.S.D. Trail - Running 06 37 39 0.07.30
50 39 masch FANTECHI SIMONE NAVE 06 38 27 0.07.31
51 40 masch Bigozzi Francesco U.S: NAVE 06 38 28 0.07.31
52 41 masch Cesa retti Massimo Pol.Chianciani 06 41 39 0.07.35
53 42 masch MARRAZZO VINCENZO ASD CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 06 41 40 0.07.35
54 43 masch Filomena Marco Pod.Galleno 06 44 29 0.07.38
55 44 masch CIPRESSINI MARCELLO LA PRIMULA BIANCA 06 46 59 0.07.41
56 45 masch D'Andrea Armando Virtus Orentano 06 50 14 0.07.44
57 46 masch CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENI AMATORI VESUVIO 06 51 41 0.07.46
58 47 masch NOCENTINI GIULIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 06 52 24 0.07.47
59 12 femm Cacaj Mirala Domani Arriva Sempre 06 53 05 0.07.48
60 13 femm Brachi Francesca podostica prato nord 06 55 30 0.07.50
61 48 masch Spichetti Antonio podostica prato nord 06 55 31 0.07.50
62 49 masch Falomi Fabio podistica prato nord 06 56 44 0.07.52
63 50 masch Tovani Fabrizio Domani Arriva Sempre 07 01 16 0.07.57
64 51 masch Grottoli Alessandro DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 07 01 16 0.07.57
65 52 masch Amati Rudi G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 07 03 20 0.07.59
66 53 masch Novelli Orazio Montegarnano 07 03 20 0.07.59
67 54 masch Bara Idi Paolo ASD Lavoratori Intesa Sanpaolo 07 04 17 0.08.00
68 55 masch CAPEZZUOU LUCIANO A.S.D. LE ANCELLE 07 05 54 0.08.02
69 56 masch AVELUS VINCENZO AS.D. LE ANCELLE 07 05 56 0.08.02
70 57 masch Gaspari Davide Atletica Cortina 07 06 40 0.08.03
71 58 masch Belotti Giuseppe Runners Bergamo 07 06 47 0.08.03
72 59 masch SCAUSE SALVATORE ASD SILVANO FEDI 07 08 16 0.08.05
73 60 masch De Biasio Nicola La chianina Running 07 08 16 0.08.05
74 61 masch Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 07 08 23 0.08.05
75 62 masch Grilli Jonathan Ronda ghibellina 07 08 37 0.08.05
76 63 masch SILVESTRI MARCELLO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM 07 09 52 0.08.07
77 64 masch MACCA RI PIETRO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 07 09 53 0.08.07
78 65 masch Bottarelli Luciano Ernesto Euroatletica2002 07 11 29 0.08.08
79 14 femm Menegatti Manuela ASD DRIBBLING 07 12 57 0.08.10
80 66 masch TARSI DAVIDE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MONTEPASCHI 07 13 31 0.08.11
81 67 masch Caldesi Fulvio La chianina Running 07 14 32 0.08.12
82 68 masch Cremonesi Matteo GTA Crema 07 15 29 0.08.13
83 69 masch Lisci Maurizio outdoor rieti 582 07 17 51 0.08.16
84 70 masch MINICUCCI ALESSANDRO LBM 593 07 17 52 0.08.16
85 71 masch Marini Marco US LA SPORTIVA 589 07 19 07 0.08.17
86 15 femm GLEISER KARL LOST WORLDS 07 23 08 0.08.22
87 72 masch Foianesi Rossano subbiano marathon 534 07 25 13 0.08.24
88 73 masch Vagheggi Paolo Subbiano Marathon 628 07 25 13 0.08.24
89 74 masch Kolev Miroslav Running Team Grafenberg 569 07 25 59 0.08.25
90 16 femm Sturm Judith Polisportiva Novate Milanese 07 25 59 0.08.25
91 17 femm ZANCHI PAOLA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 07 31 51 0.08.32
92 75 masch MONISTERI FRANCESCO POL. UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 07 35 56 0.08.36
93 18 femm Gagliardi Paola ASD DRIBBLING 07 37 43 0.08.38
94 76 masch Rodolfi Nicola 07 39 09 0.08.40
95 19 femm Traili Alessandra 07 39 25 0.08.40
96 77 masch Casati Enrico Omar Sport Nuoto e Fitness SSD ARL 580 07 42 32 0.08.44
97 20 femm Pauletig Paola asd jalmicco corse 07 42 32 0.08.44
98 21 femm Pa risotto Emanuela A.S. Canterina Polisportiva San Marco 07 42 42 0.08.44
99 78 masch Pagani Giovanni Tartarughe della Kirghisia 631 07 42 43 0.08.44
100 22 femm Lento Francesca s.s. lazio atletica leggera 07 49 12 0.08.51
101 79 masch Strinati Aldo s.s. lazio atletica leggera 583 07 49 13 0.08.51
102 23 femm SODANI ILEANA LOST WORLDS 07 50 43 0.08.53
103 80 masch Maculan Francesco Podistica Capannese il Girasole 637 07 52 17 0.08.55
104 81 masch Girelli Rino La Chianina 657 07 52 57 0.08.55
105 24 femm Bruno Annalisa ASD I CINGHIALI 07 53 37 0.08.56
106 82 masch Domedi Oreste Happy Runner Club 629 07 55 28 0.08.58
107 83 masch Vagaggini Marco Poi. Chianciano 674 07 55 43 0.08.59
108 84 masch Fitchett , Jonathan Faversham Running Club 664 07 55 53 0.08.59
109 85 masch ARGENTIERI ALESSANDRO POD. SOLIDARIETÀ 701 07 56 06 0.08.59
110 86 masch Leopardi Battista Asd gruppo sportivo celano 661 07 56 33 0.08.59
111 87 masch VALLINI LUCA Pod . Il Ponte 626 07 57 39 0.09.01
112 88 masch COMI SERGIO RUNNING SARONNO 659 08 01 58 0.09.06
113 89 masch Corti Roberto torri 539 08 01 58 0.09.06
114 90 masch Marretti Massimiliano libero 541 08 01 58 0.09.06
115 91 masch Biagini Paolo libero 538 08 01 58 0.09.06
116 25 femm Rodi Federica AS.D. Trail-Running 08 04 55 0.09.09
117 26 femm Belila Silvia Asd Plus Ultra 08 05 36 0.09.10
118 27 femm Ravaioli Federica Fori! Trail 08 06 17 0.09.11
119 28 femm Ferranti Patrizia Parks Trail 08 08 05 0.09.13
120 29 femm ROSSI PAMELA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 08 11 02 0.09.16
121 92 masch BEGHI ANDREA G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 602 08 12 40 0.09.18
122 93 masch Perini Fabio G.P. Gorgonzola'88 563 08 12 40 0.09.18
123 94 masch SARTORI GIORGIO Unione Sportiva Quercia 572 08 12 48 0.09.18
124 30 femm Bellobuono Maria Loreta Plus Ultra 08 13 40 0.09.19
125 31 femm Massiminiani Fabiola Plus Ultra Trasacco 08 13 41 0.09.19
126 95 masch Giorgio Vito Antonio libero 503 08 13 48 0.09.19
127 96 masch Loverro Vincenzo libero 560 08 13 49 0.09.19
128 97 masch Gleiser Marcelo Lost Worlds 613 08 19 14 0.09.25
129 98 masch CACIO li ADRIANO amatori podistica arezzo 666 08 20 54 0.09.27
130 32 femm SIMONCELU CATTA Marathon club Trento 08 23 47 0.09.30
131 99 masch CARNEVALE VINCENZO POD. SOLIDARIETÀ 687 08 25 04 0.09.32
132 100 masch Moretto Roberto FRIESIAN TEAM 555 08 26 47 0.09.34
133 101 masch Arniani Fulvio 1 Cinghiali 528 08 26 48 0.09.34
134 102 masch Valdani Claudio Runners Bergamo 515 08 28 04 0.09.35
135 103 masch Marcantelli Stefano liberoo 540 08 29 10 0.09.36
136 104 masch Borgianni Simone A.S.D G.S. Cappuccini 1970 08 33 06 0.09.41
137 105 masch Stefanini Pietro Atl.Casone Noceto 648 08 38 18 0.09.47
138 106 masch Paci notti Pierpaolo podistica quarrata 653 08 38 54 0.09.47
139 33 femm Ugge Laura Marzia runners team zane 08 38 54 0.09.47
140 34 femm Bosi Stefania team Mud e Snow 08 50 28 0.10.01
141 107 masch Bianchi Lorenzo R.Valenti 523 08 57 13 0.10.08
142 108 masch Remigi Mario la fulminea running team 08 59 05 0.10.10
143 109 masch Cecca riti Andrea amatori castelfranchesi 09 05 34 0.10.18
144 35 femm Zavagnin Beniamina la fulminea running team 09 09 03 0.10.22
145 36 femm Braverman Denise EASY SPEED 09 09 36 0.10.22
146 110 masch Fulici Giancarlo DRIBBLING 09 17 43 0.10.31
147 37 femm DI MEO CINZIA TERZO TEMPO TRAIL AS.D. 09 20 50 0.10.35
148 38 femm temoli Christine ASD DRIBBLING BOLZANO 09 20 50 0.10.35
149 111 masch Aksoy Burak Individuai 09 26 13 0.10.41
150 112 masch Addali Christian Asd mainarde trail runners 09 31 42 0.10.47
151 113 masch Bonaldo Rino N/A 09 31 42 0.10.47
152 114 masch Gozzi Sandro UISP Modena 09 47 05 0.11.05
153 115 masch Tanda Eugenio Filippide Runners Team 09 49 47 0.11.08
154 39 femm DAL CIN OLGA ASD FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB 09 49 47 0.11.08
155 40 femm FAILLI LAURA BERGAMO RUNNER 09 56 15 0.11.15
156 41 femm Rowe Naoko Lost Worlds 10 19 14 0.11.41
157 116 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club MPS 10 39 34 0.12.04
158 117 masch Nannetti Giuliano Torre del Mangia 10 55 34 0.12.22
159 118 masch Gino Paolo Francesco Castellania Gozzano 11 04 20 0.12.32
160 119 masch Rosati Giuseppe Torre del Mangia 11 08 59 0.12.37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…