www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 23 aprile 2016
Castiglion d' Orcia
KM 15     D+ 450 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Taoss Zakaria Poi. Chianciano 01 03 40
2 2 masch Fadda Gerardo Poi. Chianciano 01 04 01
3 3 masch Zarpellon Nicola Emme Running Team 01 05 40
4 4 masch MALANCONA GIANLUCA AS.D. FIUPPIDE 01 05 58
5 5 masch NOTTOLINI ANDREA UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 01 06 21
6 6 masch Pratesi Alessandro Poi. Chianciano 01 07 02
7 7 masch PEPARINI ANDREA AS.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 01 07 38
8 8 masch Fringuelli Claudio IL PONTE DI SCANDICCI ASD 01 09 16
9 9 masch Turci Luigi UISP Abbadia SS 01 12 10
10 10 masch Panozzi Massimo Poi. Chianciano 01 12 10
11 11 masch Regina Francesco Siena runners 01 1227
12 12 masch PERUGINI MARCO AS.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 01 13 50
13 13 masch Atticciati Maurizio eventsport san galgano runners 01 14 38
14 14 masch TJ.TTARELLI SAURO AVIS FABRIANO 01 14 55
15 15 masch Scalzo Antonio GS Bellavista 01 15 16
16 16 masch INDIATI GIOVANNI IL PONTE SCANDICCI 01 16 48
17 17 masch GUIDOTTI SIMONE A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 01 17 26
18 18 masch ANSKAITIS ANTANAS LITHUANIAN COUGARS 01 17 52
19 19 masch ROSSI GIACOMO A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 01 18 13
20 20 masch FIORANI GABRIELE AVIS FABRIANO 01 18 15
21 1 femm Passera Francesca SRM TRAIL TEAM 01 18 15
22 21 masch Boeke Kerem ASC Darmstadt 01 19 11
23 22 masch Peruzzi Lorenzo La chianina Running 01 19 13
24 23 masch DE MIN RICCARDO OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO 01 19 24
25 24 masch Sbrolli Pier Luigi Uisp Abbadia s.s. ASD 01 20 10
26 25 masch ANGELI DUILIO Dribbling Bolzano 01 23 32
27 26 masch FOIANESI LUCA ARCOBALENO TRAIL 01 25 19
28 27 masch Iachetta Carmine il ponte scandicci asd 01 25 52
29 28 masch BARBIERI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE 01 26 05
30 29 masch Lona Marco AtLcortina crurale cortina 01 26 54
31 30 masch Guarino Alfonso 01 27 26
32 2 femm PINTORE MARIANGELA A.S.D.CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 01 27 41
33 3 femm Tartari Anna Nuova Pod. Loreto 01 29 43
34 31 masch Bennati Sergio Poi. Chianciano 01 30 03
35 32 masch Cesa retti Lauro Poi. Chianciano 01 31 36
36 4 femm BORNORONI MARIA AVIS FABRIANO 01 33 14
37 33 masch Coletti Stefano IL PONTE SCANDICa ASD 01 33 16
38 34 masch Arcangeli Gianluca UISP Abbadia San Salvatore 01 33 35
39 35 masch ABBATECOLA GIANNI OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO 01 34 09
40 36 masch LOMBARDO DOMENICO Team Marathon Bike 01 34 46
41 5 femm Piccolo Silvia Tarahumara Valsesia 01 35 15
42 6 femm Barellai Patrizia Pol.Chianciano 01 35 15
43 7 femm FRASCATI SARA POL UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 01 36 06
44 8 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA AS.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01 36 28
45 37 masch Murat Tugutlu GARANTI CEUK 01 37 27
46 38 masch CENONI DOMENICO POL UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 01 38 33
47 9 femm MORMORUNNI MARTINA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD 01 41 27
48 10 femm WESTMAN MCKYNLEE SQUADRA CINGHIALE 01 41 28
49 11 femm MANGIONE JANE 01 43 07
50 12 femm ANDERSON CALISSA UBERO 01 43 07
51 39 masch Scancella Maurizio plus Ultra 01 45 34
52 40 masch CENNI MARCO CRAL MONTEPASCHI 01 46 13
53 13 femm Masella Tiziana plus Ultra 01 46 28
54 41 masch GEREZUOGLU GOKHAN runsider 01 48 02
55 42 masch FAGIOLARI ANTONIO 01 49 14
56 43 masch Mariani Antonio Tocco Runner 01 50 56
57 14 femm Moretti Giuliana libero 01 51 07
58 15 femm Barison Emilia Ass.sportdilettDribbling bz 01 51 35
59 16 femm Maratta Giovanna spirito trail 01 52 24
60 17 femm Moroy Rengin runsiders 01 54 35
61 44 masch Rescalli Alessandro GTA Crema 01 55 35
62 18 femm Zanaboni Alice Marciatori San Giorgio 819 01 55 35
63 19 femm Tempella Silvia 01 55 35
64 45 masch GRASSI DAVIDE libero 01 57 59
65 20 femm Midesiz Gonul 01 59 24
66 46 masch Zardini Lacedelli Matteo polisportiva vodo di cadore 01 59 30
67 21 femm Lambrickx Gaelle DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE 02 02 40
68 22 femm Nocentini Sara arcobaleno trail  02 02 53
69 47 masch Drech Marco Runcard 02 06 41
70 23 femm Locateili Luana Individuale  02 06 41
71 24 femm La pi ni Valentina arcobaleno trail  02 06 54
72 25 femm HACIEMIROGLU BURCU 02 09 33
73 26 femm Sellemond Margareth Dribbling BZ 02 09 58
74 27 femm Leonardi Luisa Maddalene Sky Team 02 09 59
75 28 femm Bourdon Nomie 02 23 09
76 29 femm Berardini Serafina ASD PLUS ULTRA 02 25 40
77 30 femm Sacco Daniela La chianina Running 02 45 02
78 31 femm Burla Catia asd di marco sport Viterbo 02 56 02
79 32 femm Napoli Mary-Jo Lost Worlds 02 56 02
80 48 masch Napoli Michael Lost Worlds 02 59 12
81 33 femm Weber Stephanie Lost Worlds 02 59 12
82 49 masch Brown Jerry Lost Worlds 02 59 13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi