www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8o GIRO DELLA LAGUNA
Domenica 24 aprile 2016
ORBETELLO
MEZZA MARATONA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m BOSCARINI JACOPO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 10 31
2 2 masch 1 B m LUBRANO GABRIELE TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 15 02
3 3 masch 2 A m ANACLERIO DARIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 18 16
4 4 masch 1 C m FOIS CRISTIAN TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 19 14
5 5 masch 3 A m ALLORI JURI GS IL FIORINO 1 19 19
6 6 masch 1 E m GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 19 50
7 7 masch 4 A m LENTO FILIPPO A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1 19 52
8 8 masch 2 C m SBORDONE FRANCESCO ASD 4 STORMO 1 20 32
9 9 masch 2 B m LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1 21 00
10 10 masch 5 A m GYABAAH GEORGE MAREMMAEXTREME 1 21 23
11 11 masch 3 B m D'ORAZIO ALESSANDRO ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC CIVITAVECCHIA 1 21 38
12 12 masch 4 B m DAVINI GIORGIO GP ALPI APUANE 1 22 05
13 13 masch 6 A m VIOLA IACOPO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 23 02
14 14 masch 7 A m COMINALE ELPIDIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 23 06
15 15 masch 8 A m PELAGRILLI PAOLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 23 17
16 16 masch 1 D m ANTONELLI ALBERTO MEZZANA LE LUMACHE  A.S.D. 1 23 20
17 17 masch 5 B m CAROTTI MARCO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 23 34
18 18 masch 2 D m LUCIOLI MASSIMO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 23 39
19 19 masch 9 A m PILLITTERI FABIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 23 45
20 20 masch 10 A m TEMPESTI GIACOMO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 23 54
21 21 masch 6 B m MATALONI FLAVIO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 24 23
22 22 masch 3 D m PALERMO FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 24 23
23 23 masch 7 B m LENTI MARCELLO CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 1 25 12
24 24 masch 3 C m MASCIA ROBERTO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 25 22
25 25 masch 8 B m MINUTI CARLO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 25 39
26 26 masch 2 E m LENZI MASSIMO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 25 47
27 27 masch 9 B m CECCHETTI DANIELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 25 55
28 28 masch 4 C m ZINNI ANTONIO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 26 09
29 29 masch 5 C m STELLA ANDREA ATL.FOLLONICA 1 27 03
30 30 masch 10 B m MARINARI MATTEO POL. CASTELLO LARI 1989 1 27 20
31 31 masch 11 A m GUIDI STEFANO VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 1 27 25
32 32 masch 4 D m COSTANZO FIORENZO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 27 28
33 33 masch 6 C m ANGIOLI SIMONE ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1 27 28
34 34 masch 5 D m GIOVANNETTI ALESSANDRO ASD SILVANO FEDI 1 27 41
35 35 masch 12 A m OTTAVIANELLI ODDO ALTO LAZIO ASD 1 27 49
36 36 masch 11 B m IAVAGNILIO GIORGIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 28 03
37 37 masch 13 A m SEDDA JONATHAN GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 28 14
38 38 masch 7 C m MORELLI FABRIZIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 28 15
39 39 masch 8 C m BOTTI PASQUALE ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA 1 28 21
40 40 masch 12 B m CERRETANI FRANCESCO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 28 23
41 1 femm 1 I f GUASPARRI ILARIA MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 28 34
42 41 masch 14 A m GIANNITTI PIETRO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 28 35
43 42 masch 3 E m SCOTTI IVANO A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 1 28 48
44 43 masch 6 D m BIANCOTTI MARINO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 28 55
45 44 masch 13 B m MOTTINI NICOLAS ASD LBM SPORT TEAM 1 29 19
46 2 femm 1 L f NERI CRISTINA GS LAMMARI 1 29 26
47 45 masch 9 C m CASTAGNA ANGELO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 29 35
48 46 masch 15 A m SANNA COCCONE SALVATORE S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 30 35
49 47 masch 14 B m CAINI MARCO PALESTRA EQUINOX SRL 1 30 45
50 48 masch 15 B m MURATORI FRANCESCO ATL.FOLLONICA 1 31 05
51 49 masch 16 B m DE LORENZIS ALESSANDRO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 31 28
52 50 masch 16 A m DUCHINI MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 31 36
53 51 masch 10 C m BOTTI GIOVANNI GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 31 38
54 52 masch 17 B m FRANCHINI FRANCESCO ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS 1 31 38
55 53 masch 1 F m MARZOCCHI FULVIO LA FABRICA DI CORSA 1 31 40
56 54 masch 18 B m FERRO DIEGO GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 31 42
57 55 masch 4 E m ANASTASI SANDRO U.S. ROMA 83 1 31 52
58 56 masch 11 C m CASTELLI CLAUDIO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. 1 32 18
59 57 masch 19 B m LAZZERI FEDERICO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 1 32 47
60 58 masch 7 D m PALLOTTINI LUIGI A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 32 59
61 59 masch 5 E m CAPUANO GIOVANNI CIRCOLO ARCI CROCE D'ORO 1 33 12
62 60 masch 17 A m SALMASO ROBERTO G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO 1 33 24
63 61 masch 6 E m BARBERINI PIETRO GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 33 25
64 62 masch 7 E m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 33 40
65 63 masch 18 A m GIACOMINI GIORGIO RINCORRO ACSI 1 33 40
66 64 masch 20 B m IANIA ANDREA LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1 33 44
67 3 femm 2 I f MEROLA MARIA ASD 4 STORMO 1 34 01
68 65 masch 12 C m ZACCAGNINO PAOLO A.S.D. CBS 1 34 17
69 66 masch 21 B m BORZACCHIELLO LUIGI TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 34 25
70 67 masch 8 D m BARONCINI RICCARDO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 34 28
71 68 masch 13 C m ROSINI DARIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 34 50
72 69 masch 19 A m BIONDI MICHELANGELO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 34 50
73 70 masch 9 D m CEZZA ALESSANDRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 34 50
74 71 masch 14 C m NICCOLAINI LORENZO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 35 07
75 72 masch 10 D m TUCCINI REMO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1 35 15
76 73 masch 20 A m BENEDETTI FEDERICO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 35 22
77 74 masch 15 C m PEPI GRAZIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 35 26
78 75 masch 11 D m MARCHET LUCIANO GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA FELTRE 1 35 26
79 4 femm 1 H f COMIOTTO LARA A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1 35 26
80 76 masch 16 C m COSTANZO ETTORE TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 35 32
81 77 masch 22 B m BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO RUNCARD 1 35 33
82 78 masch 8 E m BARLOZZI GERARDO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 35 45
83 79 masch 23 B m COLACEVICH ANDREA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 35 46
84 80 masch 24 B m BALDACCHINI ANDREA 2A CENTRO PROMOZIONALE SPORTIVO 1 35 51
85 81 masch 17 C m NUZZI PIER FRANCESCO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 35 54
86 5 femm 3 I f VAN DER MALE SYLVIA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1 35 58
87 82 masch 2 F m ISIDORI ETTORE A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 36 03
88 83 masch 21 A m CRETAZZO ENRICO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 36 06
89 84 masch 12 D m SPADA ALESSANDRO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1 36 09
90 85 masch 18 C m ROCCHI MARCO VIGOR TAURUS TEAM ASD 1 36 09
91 86 masch 19 C m BERNARDIS ALESSANDRO FULMINI E SAETTE 1 36 14
92 6 femm 4 I f MUNICCHI MARCELLA UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 1 36 17
93 87 masch 13 D m NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 1 36 17
94 88 masch 3 F m CIVILINI ELVIO UISP GROSSETO 1 36 22
95 89 masch 22 A m MANISCALCHI FABIO ASD PODISTICA POMEZIA 1 36 57
96 90 masch 25 B m BIANCONI FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 37 00
97 91 masch 20 C m BAGNAI DANNY GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 37 01
98 7 femm 2 H f PERUGINI FEDERICA A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 37 02
99 92 masch 26 B m FALESIEDI ENRICO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 37 11
100 93 masch 14 D m BAIANO BENEDETTO ASD 4 STORMO 1 37 15
101 94 masch 21 C m DRAGONI BRUNO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 37 32
102 95 masch 15 D m BACCAMI FILIPPO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 1 37 42
103 96 masch 4 F m CHECCACCI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 37 47
104 97 masch 22 C m CHIRICO VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 37 50
105 98 masch 16 D m LAVITOLA GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 37 53
106 99 masch 17 D m CECCARELLI STEFANO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 38 07
107 100 masch 23 C m TREGGI GIOVANNI LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 38 10
108 8 femm 5 I f ANGELI CHIARA GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO ASD 1 38 12
109 101 masch 18 D m MILONE ALESSANDRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 38 36
110 102 masch 27 B m BALDUCCI GABRIELE G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI 1 38 37
111 103 masch 24 C m VAGAGGINI DIEGO UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 1 38 38
112 104 masch 23 A m CALAMOSCA FABIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 38 49
113 105 masch 19 D m CIARDI DAVIDE LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 39 03
114 106 masch 25 C m BORRI GIORGIO U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 39 05
115 9 femm 6 I f SCOPELLITI TANIA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 39 13
116 107 masch 20 D m FIORAVANTI CARLO ASD BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 39 37
117 108 masch 26 C m MANINI LEO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 39 38
118 109 masch 28 B m NERELLI PAOLO YMCA 1 39 44
119 110 masch 29 B m RINALDI ENRICO ATLETICA TUSCANIA ETRUSCA A.S.D. 1 39 45
120 10 femm 3 H f VICCARI DANIELA MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 1 39 55
121 111 masch 21 D m CALAVITTA ANGELO GIOVANNI VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1 40 00
122 112 masch 30 B m SESSA IVAN UISP GROSSETO 1 40 04
123 113 masch 5 F m BIANCHI EDOARDO CORRADO A.S.D. ATL. POMEZIA 1 40 10
124 114 masch 27 C m STRINO SERGIO ASD 4 STORMO 1 40 22
125 115 masch 31 B m POGGIANI LUCA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 40 27
126 116 masch 24 A m LONGO FERDINANDO TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA 1 40 30
127 117 masch 28 C m TADDEI ALESSIO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 1 40 32
128 118 masch 9 E m DE FABRITIIS MAURO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 40 41
129 119 masch 25 A m CAPANNI PAOLO ASD ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 40 44
130 120 masch 6 F m FINI LUCIANO ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 1 40 51
131 121 masch 22 D m MANNINI MAURIZIO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO ASD 1 40 53
132 122 masch 32 B m CALCHETTI MATTEO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 41 08
133 123 masch 23 D m CATALANO MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 41 08
134 124 masch 33 B m SIMONICCA DANILO UISP ROMA 1 41 10
135 125 masch 24 D m BATTAGLIA MAURIZIO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 41 16
136 126 masch 26 A m TODARO MATTIA RUNCARD 1 41 21
137 127 masch 34 B m PASSIATORE CLAUDIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 41 38
138 128 masch 27 A m SCAGLIONE ANTONIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 41 57
139 129 masch 7 F m PELLEGRINI PAOLO A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 41 58
140 130 masch 25 D m CONSIGLIO GIOVANNI ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 42 00
141 131 masch 28 A m FABIANI GABRIELE ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 42 01
142 11 femm 2 L f BERNARDINI SIMONETTA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 42 02
143 132 masch 26 D m BARDI FABIO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 42 02
144 133 masch 27 D m PEPI LUCIANO ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 1 42 05
145 12 femm 7 I f PINTO ANNA TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 42 24
146 134 masch 29 A m BRUNO LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 42 32
147 13 femm 4 H f CAVALLARO SILVIA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 42 33
148 135 masch 28 D m GARRASI SEBASTIANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 42 36
149 136 masch 29 D m CASTELLO PIETRO SESIA RUNNING 1 42 37
150 137 masch 30 D m POLO BRUNO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 42 42
151 138 masch 10 E m CASTRIA TOMMASO ASD VILLA PAMPHILY 1 42 45
152 139 masch 11 E m CARAGNANO DOMENICO CORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA 1 42 52
153 140 masch 30 A m SCLANO LUIGI UISP GROSSETO 1 43 01
154 141 masch 35 B m CAPOBIANCO ALESSANDRO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 43 05
155 142 masch 31 D m SERRAO SEBASTIANO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 43 06
156 143 masch 36 B m BROCCATI LIVIO UISP GROSSETO 1 43 07
157 144 masch 32 D m MARI STEFANO ASD BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 1 43 38
158 145 masch 31 A m NUGNES TOMMASO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 43 38
159 146 masch 33 D m MELCHIORRE PIER PAOLO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 43 41
160 147 masch 32 A m SBORCHIA ALESSANDRO ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 43 47
161 14 femm 8 I f PETTINI SARA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 43 49
162 148 masch 8 F m PONZI SANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 43 50
163 149 masch 34 D m VICIANI EMANUELE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 43 51
164 15 femm 5 H f GONNELLI CATIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 43 52
165 150 masch 33 A m FALASCHI DIEGO POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA 1 43 59
166 151 masch 37 B m BARONE MARCO ASD 4 STORMO 1 44 00
167 152 masch 29 C m COSTAGLIOLA VITTORIO PODISTI VALMONTONE 1 44 00
168 153 masch 34 A m TOGNETTI FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 44 03
169 16 femm 6 H f PAOLANTONI ELISA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 44 04
170 17 femm 9 I f GOVERNATORI GIOVANNA ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC CIVITAVECCHIA 1 44 07
171 154 masch 35 D m FERRARESE ANDREA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 44 10
172 155 masch 38 B m BALESTRI PAOLO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 44 12
173 156 masch 35 A m SEBASTIANI FRANCESCO UISP VITERBO 1 44 16
174 157 masch 1 G m TONI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 44 36
175 158 masch 12 E m PRIMO MAURIZIO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 44 38
176 159 masch 36 D m POGGI PIETRO BRAVETTA RUNNERS 1 44 48
177 160 masch 9 F m DELLA SANTINA GINO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 44 55
178 161 masch 13 E m PECORARO GUIDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 44 58
179 162 masch 39 B m MICHELONI FRANCESCO PALESTRA UP 1 45 16
180 163 masch 10 F m NICCHI SANTI A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 1 45 20
181 164 masch 30 C m PANCONI ANDREA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 45 20
182 165 masch 37 D m FALLENI ANDREA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 45 30
183 166 masch 36 A m CAROBELLI GIULIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 45 30
184 167 masch 40 B m CONTI LORENZO GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 45 32
185 168 masch 38 D m GAMBOGI MARCO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 45 33
186 169 masch 41 B m MAESTRINI RICCARDO PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 1 45 34
187 170 masch 31 C m VALENTINI ALBERTO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 45 37
188 171 masch 37 A m BELLUOMO ENRICO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 45 42
189 18 femm 10 I f NANAJ RUDINA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 45 45
190 172 masch 38 A m BROGI DANIELE ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 45 48
191 173 masch 39 D m CARINGELLA FRANCESCO ASD ROMATLETICA 1 45 50
192 174 masch 39 A m LAURENTI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 46 13
193 175 masch 40 A m RONDINI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 46 13
194 176 masch 14 E m BARRASSO ANTONIO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 46 21
195 177 masch 40 D m MACCARINI FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 46 21
196 178 masch 41 A m BOSA RICCARDO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 46 29
197 179 masch 32 C m SPADONI FRANCESCO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 46 33
198 180 masch 15 E m CAFARO SALVATORE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 46 36
199 181 masch 33 C m ROSSI DANILO UISP ROMA 1 46 37
200 182 masch 16 E m GIORI PAOLO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 46 47
201 19 femm 3 L f LAURUCCI DANIELA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 46 51
202 183 masch 42 B m BILLI GIUSEPPE ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 1 47 00
203 20 femm 4 L f MAFFEI MARCELLA PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 47 09
204 184 masch 11 F m CONTI FEDERICO MAIANO G.S. 1 47 14
205 185 masch 41 D m BOCCANERA GOFFREDO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 47 16
206 186 masch 43 B m LOMBARDO EMANUELE FULMINI E SAETTE 1 47 17
207 21 femm 7 H f ALLEGRI VERUSCA ASD CYCLENESS 1 47 19
208 22 femm 5 L f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 47 21
209 187 masch 42 A m MARRUCCI MARCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 47 23
210 188 masch 42 D m BONIFACIO MARCO A.S.D.LE ANCELLE 1 47 23
211 189 masch 44 B m PELACCHI LUCA GS IL FIORINO 1 47 32
212 23 femm 11 I f BACHERINI ILARIA GS IL FIORINO 1 47 32
213 190 masch 43 A m DE BARTOLOMEO VALTER RUNCARD 1 47 42
214 191 masch 44 A m CONTICELLI LEONARDO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1 47 51
215 192 masch 45 A m FREDRO FRANCESCO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1 47 51
216 193 masch 45 B m SALADINO LUCA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 48 05
217 194 masch 43 D m LOFFREDO MARCO ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 1 48 08
218 195 masch 46 B m AGNOLETTI ALESSANDRO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO APD 1 48 19
219 196 masch 34 C m MORGIANI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 48 20
220 197 masch 17 E m FORMISANO GIOVANNI DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO GROSSETO 1 48 20
221 198 masch 46 A m VINCIO NICCOLO' TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 48 21
222 199 masch 2 G m CAODURO ENZO GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 48 29
223 24 femm 12 I f VALENTE BARBARA LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 1 48 42
224 25 femm 6 L f MAZZOLI ANGELA TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 48 43
225 200 masch 44 D m FERRANDI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 1 48 46
226 26 femm 13 I f BORGOGNI ROBERTA GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 48 54
227 201 masch 18 E m MINIATI ROBERTO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 49 09
228 202 masch 45 D m TAGLIACOZZO SERGIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 49 22
229 27 femm 8 H f MARTONI CATERINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 49 24
230 203 masch 47 B m PRATA FEDERICO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 49 34
231 204 masch 48 B m CORVARO MIRKO PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA 1 49 38
232 205 masch 19 E m LEGITTIMO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 49 52
233 28 femm 7 L f SICURANZA SILVIA ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 1 49 59
234 206 masch 47 A m PIGNOTTA PIER CARLO S.P. SEVEN 1 50 00
235 207 masch 48 A m CAPITANI ANDREA ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 50 07
236 208 masch 46 D m LONGOBARDI MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 1 50 13
237 209 masch 49 B m SEGGIANI CRISTIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 50 31
238 210 masch 35 C m MATALONI STEFANO TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 50 31
239 29 femm 14 I f ZANON SILVIA RAFFAELLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 50 40
240 211 masch 50 B m BAI MARCO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO A.S.D. 1 50 41
241 212 masch 36 C m DE ROSSI VALERIANO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 50 45
242 213 masch 47 D m MALVOLTI SIMONE ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 1 50 57
243 214 masch 51 B m PIERANTONI SIMONE GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 51 09
244 215 masch 52 B m CORSI FILIPPO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 51 13
245 216 masch 37 C m MATTIA CARLO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1 51 14
246 217 masch 48 D m NARDI ALESSANDRO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1 51 16
247 218 masch 20 E m RICCI GABRIELE CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 1 51 21
248 219 masch 49 A m PUCA RICCARDO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 51 28
249 30 femm 8 L f POLVANI CAROLINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 51 37
250 220 masch 49 D m FILIPPELLI DAVID PODISTI LIVORNESI 1 51 54
251 221 masch 38 C m NUSTRINI MARCO GS IL FIORINO 1 52 19
252 222 masch 50 A m PIERSANTI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 52 19
253 223 masch 3 G m CERBIONI STEFANO GS IL FIORINO 1 52 20
254 31 femm 15 I f BONGINI ELISA GS IL FIORINO 1 52 20
255 224 masch 51 A m BRACHINI ANDREA ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 1 52 22
256 32 femm 16 I f RUGGERO FRIDA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 52 27
257 225 masch 53 B m AMPOLA MASSIMILIANO LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 52 27
258 226 masch 52 A m BONAVENTURA CARMELO ALFIO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 52 28
259 227 masch 54 B m CICCARELLI MARCO PALESTRA UP 1 52 52
260 228 masch 50 D m SANTOLINI ROBERTO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 1 53 03
261 229 masch 4 G m SECCI GIANCARLO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 53 04
262 230 masch 21 E m PEZZETTA GIANCARLO ASD ATLETICA POMEZIA 1 53 05
263 33 femm 17 I f CIANI ELENA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 53 09
264 34 femm 18 I f CHELINI CHETI ASD ATLETICA FOLLONICA 1 53 09
265 231 masch 39 C m FINI RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 53 10
266 35 femm 9 L f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 53 20
267 36 femm 9 H f FEDERICI FRANCESCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 53 30
268 37 femm 19 I f TREMOLANTI FEDERICA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 53 31
269 232 masch 22 E m LELLI ETTORE ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC CIVITAVECCHIA 1 53 34
270 38 femm 20 I f DOMINICI ROBERTA ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC CIVITAVECCHIA 1 53 34
271 233 masch 55 B m FRANCIONI ALESSANDRO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1 53 54
272 234 masch 53 A m BOTONDI MATTEO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 53 59
273 235 masch 23 E m MORETTI DANIELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 54 05
274 39 femm 10 H f TOGNETTI LINDA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 54 11
275 236 masch 56 B m TRAVAGLINI FRANCESCO ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 54 12
276 237 masch 40 C m RENIERI MASSIMO ASD 4 STORMO 1 54 17
277 238 masch 5 G m CALAMAI MASSIMO GSD LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1 54 27
278 239 masch 41 C m FURINI LEONARDO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 54 30
279 240 masch 42 C m FRATINI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 54 37
280 40 femm 21 I f BIGI DANIELA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1 54 48
281 241 masch 24 E m MASSAI BRUNO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1 54 52
282 41 femm 11 H f RIGHINI SARA LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 1 54 55
283 242 masch 57 B m CIACCI GIANPIERO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 54 58
284 243 masch 12 F m LAROVERE DOMENICO BITONTO SPORTIVA 1 55 01
285 244 masch 54 A m BOLDORINI DANIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 55 03
286 42 femm 22 I f PAGANO ALESSANDRA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1 55 04
287 245 masch 58 B m GIUSTI ROBERTO ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D. 1 55 05
288 246 masch 59 B m LEROSE ROCCO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 55 19
289 43 femm 23 I f CAMAIANI DANILA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 55 33
290 247 masch 60 B m UGOLINI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1 56 02
291 248 masch 55 A m CASALE FEDERICO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 1 56 16
292 44 femm 10 L f ZANCHI CINZIA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1 56 33
293 249 masch 13 F m CERINI DOMENICO ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE 1 56 33
294 45 femm 24 I f ILLUMINATI ANTONELLA FASHIONSPORT 1 56 47
295 250 masch 56 A m POLVANESI ANTONIO NAVE US ASD 1 56 49
296 46 femm 12 H f ALAMANNI AGNESE NAVE US ASD 1 56 49
297 47 femm 25 I f CIPRIANI CRISTINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 56 54
298 48 femm 26 I f MAGGI STEFANIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 04
299 49 femm 11 L f COGNO SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 57 10
300 251 masch 43 C m DI NATALE MAURO DLF ASD 1 57 20
301 252 masch 25 E m D'AMBROSIO MARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1 57 43
302 253 masch 6 G m ISCARO DOMENICO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA 1 57 43
303 254 masch 57 A m MAGRELLI CARLO ASD ATLETICA ENERGIA ROMA 1 57 45
304 50 femm 13 H f COCCHIA ELEONORA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 57 46
305 255 masch 51 D m FRANCIOSI ANDREA PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 58 04
306 256 masch 61 B m RUZZENENTI GUIDO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 58 07
307 257 masch 44 C m NISSUM MIKKEL GS CAPPUCCINI SIENA 1 58 16
308 258 masch 45 C m CANTORE ALESSANDRO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1 58 17
309 259 masch 26 E m SAMMARCO STEFANO PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 1 58 18
310 260 masch 52 D m ANNECCHINI LUCIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 20
311 261 masch 27 E m PATRIARCA WALTER ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 58 23
312 51 femm 14 H f CIRUOLO LUCIA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 58 33
313 262 masch 58 A m SBARZELLA ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1 58 35
314 263 masch 28 E m NARDELLI VINICIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 58 41
315 264 masch 53 D m LOMBARDI MICHELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1 59 22
316 52 femm 27 I f SPOSATO ROSSELLA U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA 1 59 24
317 265 masch 62 B m DI CLAVIO JEAN FRANCO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 1 59 28
318 266 masch 29 E m BENTIVOGLIO CLAUDIO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1 59 37
319 267 masch 46 C m LAURENTI LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 59 53
320 268 masch 59 A m BONINI VITTORIO A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT 1 59 55
321 269 masch 7 G m FORCONI GIANCARLO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 59 57
322 270 masch 30 E m SIMONCINI MARIO GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 1 59 58
323 271 masch 8 G m SCHISANO POMPEO ASD 4 STORMO 2 00 01
324 53 femm 28 I f DEL PIANO SERENA ASD 4 STORMO 2 00 01
325 272 masch 60 A m OMODEO SALE' GIORGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 00 06
326 273 masch 54 D m BIANCHI MASSIMO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 00 10
327 274 masch 9 G m FAZIO MICHELANGELO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 00 27
328 54 femm 12 L f GIACINTI TATIANA ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE 2 00 41
329 275 masch 61 A m NUCCI FEDERICO MERTENS TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 00 52
330 55 femm 29 I f VERONESI MARIASOLE ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 2 01 27
331 276 masch 62 A m TOMEI MATTEO S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 01 40
332 277 masch 55 D m MICCOLIS PASQUALE ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 01 50
333 278 masch 10 G m NORI ROBERTO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO ASD 2 01 54
334 279 masch 31 E m GERARDI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 02 00
335 280 masch 11 G m RAPPOLI RENZO A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM-SPORT 2 02 15
336 56 femm 30 I f CHESI MICHELA GS PIEVE A RIPOLI 2 02 17
337 281 masch 63 A m GOSPODINOV PENIO PENEV COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 2 02 31
338 57 femm 13 L f RIVANI PATRIZIA UISP ROMA 2 02 50
339 58 femm 31 I f BENIGNO ROSVELLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 02 56
340 59 femm 15 H f CAPPELLONE ROBERTA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 03 42
341 282 masch 47 C m MACCARUCCI CLAUDIO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 03 49
342 60 femm 32 I f MANZINI ROBERTA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 03 58
343 61 femm 16 H f CAROZZA ANTONELLA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 04 02
344 62 femm 17 H f LUCIDI LUDOVICA CIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO 2 04 14
345 63 femm 33 I f PIRAS ANNARITA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO A.S. 2 04 47
346 283 masch 56 D m DELLA ROCCA MARCO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 05 23
347 64 femm 34 I f NICCOLINI SABRINA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 05 26
348 284 masch 64 A m RUIZ COLL JUAN CARLOS S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 05 27
349 285 masch 57 D m MORO ALESSANDRO RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY 2 05 28
350 286 masch 65 A m RICCUCCI MAURIZIO ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 05 58
351 287 masch 63 B m BERSAGLIA ANTONIO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 2 06 09
352 288 masch 14 F m VANNI ROBERTO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 06 09
353 65 femm 14 L f ROCCO LAURA C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 2 06 11
354 66 femm 18 H f BARBIERI FRANCESCA AURORA ASD IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 06 14
355 289 masch 58 D m SALDER SEVERINO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 2 06 16
356 290 masch 66 A m MATERIA FABIO A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 2 06 32
357 291 masch 64 B m CARMASSI EMANUELE LIVORNO RUNNING TEAM 2 06 51
358 67 femm 19 H f CECCHI CHIARA GS IL FIORINO 2 07 32
359 292 masch 59 D m COSTANZO VINCENZO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 07 44
360 68 femm 35 I f SESTINI DANIELA GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2 08 03
361 293 masch 48 C m SANTIN RICCARDO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 08 28
362 69 femm 15 L f BREGA DANIELA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2 08 44
363 294 masch 65 B m GUARGUAGLINI SIMONE IL RIVELLINO 2 09 04
364 295 masch 12 G m FIORI DOMENICO ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 09 38
365 296 masch 60 D m PERINELLI ANTONIO FASHIONSPORT 2 09 40
366 70 femm 20 H f BALDINI ILENIA G.S.FILIPPIDE 2 10 15
367 71 femm 36 I f EFFALLI CRISTINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 10 30
368 297 masch 49 C m FASOLINO GIUSEPPE TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 2 10 31
369 298 masch 61 D m CERASI PAOLO TENNIS CLUB PARIOLI 2 10 31
370 72 femm 37 I f SOMIGLI CECILIA CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 10 52
371 299 masch 66 B m SERENI FRANCESCO MAIANO G.S. 2 12 00
372 300 masch 13 G m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI ANDREA ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 12 25
373 73 femm 21 H f DOMINIJANNI SARA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 12 31
374 301 masch 50 C m ROMANO ANTONIO ANTONIO ASD SPORT SPARTAN ACADEMY 2 12 33
375 74 femm 22 H f MURESAN GEORGETA TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 12 37
376 75 femm 16 L f IOPPOLO ANGELINA CAT SPORT 2 13 07
377 76 femm 17 L f TOMASINO FRANCESCA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 13 16
378 302 masch 67 A m TEMPERINI MARCO GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 13 38
379 303 masch 32 E m SANTILLI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2 13 39
380 77 femm 23 H f PORCELLI GIULIA ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 13 52
381 78 femm 38 I f BERGANTINI NATALINA ASD LIBERTY ATLETIC CIVITAVECCHIA 2 15 55
382 304 masch 33 E m STELLA MARCO MYRICAE TERNI 2 16 09
383 79 femm 18 L f CAVALLARI SIMONETTA MYRICAE TERNI 2 16 12
384 80 femm 39 I f MANNI MONIA ASD VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER 2 16 18
385 305 masch 68 A m DUCA SIMONE GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 16 47
386 81 femm 40 I f CHERUBINI SABRINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 17 05
387 306 masch 15 F m ASSISI PIETRO FORTUNATO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 2 17 32
388 82 femm 19 L f CACCESE ROBERTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 2 17 32
389 307 masch 67 B m SOLIMENO ETTORE GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 18 59
390 83 femm 20 L f CARDAIOLI LORENA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 20 10
391 84 femm 41 I f GALASSO LIANA VIGOR TAURUS TEAM ASD 2 20 10
392 85 femm 42 I f CANINI BRENDA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 20 12
393 86 femm 21 L f ROSSI VALERIA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 20 50
394 308 masch 14 G m GALGANI GIAMPIERO C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 2 21 31
395 309 masch 34 E m MASSIMINO LUCA UISP ROMA 2 22 28
396 310 masch 68 B m LO TUFO LUCIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 23 05
397 311 masch 51 C m FABBRI MAURO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 2 23 55
398 312 masch 35 E m GUALANDI LUCA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 26 59
399 87 femm 22 L f DICKMANN MICHELA CALCATERRA SPORT ASD 2 27 34
400 88 femm 24 H f GORI MARTINA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 28 55
401 89 femm 43 I f DE FELICE SILVIA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 29 44
402 90 femm 23 L f ZERULO ANNA ASD SPIRITI LIBERI 2 30 01
403 91 femm 24 L f GORRIERI MARIA LAILA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 30 16
404 313 masch 15 G m SALVADORI DOMENICO A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2 30 46
405 314 masch 16 G m MARTELLI FABRIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 31 21
406 92 femm 25 H f TRAMBUSTI ILARIA S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 31 24
407 93 femm 25 L f FRADIANI LAURA ASD SP TORRE DEL MANGIA 2 32 40
408 315 masch 36 E m GIANNETTI DORIANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 2 36 10
409 94 femm 44 I f ROSSINI MONICA GRUPPO PODISTICO FP GRASSINA 2 36 57
410 95 femm 26 L f D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 2 42 36
411 96 femm 26 H f MODA MARICA GS REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 54 45
412 97 femm 27 L f MOSCHINI MARIA TERESA TUSCIA ATLETICA 3 00 24
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…