www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Giovedi 28 aprile 2016
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Pratesi Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
4 4 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
6 6 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
7 7 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch M.Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
9 9 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Volpi Roberto 1983 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Graziani Emanuele 1987 G.S. Il Campino
13 13 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Campino
14 14 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
19 19 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
21 21 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra Thè Best Body
22 22 masch Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P. Policiano
23 23 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
24 24 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
26 26 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
27 27 masch Marzi Luca 1989 G.S. Il Campino
28 28 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
29 29 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
30 1 femm Perugini Federica 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
31 30 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 A.S.D. G.S. I Risorti
32 31 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
33 32 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
34 2 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
35 33 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 A.S.D. G.S. I Risorti
36 3 femm Canuto Elena 1994 Pol. Ponticino
37 34 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Ponticino
38 35 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
39 36 masch Borromeo Tommaso 1964 Palestra Thè Best Body
40 37 masch Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra Thè Best Body
41 38 masch Chiezzi Stefano 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
42 39 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
43 4 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
44 40 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
45 41 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
46 42 masch Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
47 43 masch Caroni Paolo 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
48 44 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
49 45 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
50 46 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
51 47 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
52 48 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
53 49 masch Visconti Andrea Mario 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
54 50 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 51 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
56 52 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
57 5 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 A.S.D. G.S. I Risorti
58 53 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 54 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra Thè Best Body
60 55 masch Menconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. Perugia
61 56 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
62 57 masch Torluccio Luca 1989 Pol. Mens Sana
63 58 masch Barneschi Matteo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
64 6 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra Thè Best Body
65 7 femm Scopellti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
66 59 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
67 60 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
68 61 masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 G.S. Fiamme Verdi
69 62 masch Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
70 63 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
71 8 femm Zanchi Silvia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 64 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga
73 65 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
74 9 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
75 10 femm Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
76 66 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
77 67 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 Pol. Mens Sana
78 11 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
79 12 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
80 13 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Pol. Mens Sana
81 14 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 68 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
83 69 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
84 70 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
85 71 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Ponticino
86 15 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Mps
87 16 femm Cataldo Fiamma 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
88 17 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
89 72 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
90 73 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
91 74 masch Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
92 75 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
93 18 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 76 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 19 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
96 20 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
97 77 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
98 78 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide
99 79 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
100 80 masch Gallorini Giampaolo 1955 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
101 81 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
102 82 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
103 21 femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 C.D.P. Perugia
104 22 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre  del Mangia
105 83 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
106 23 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…