www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GIRO  PODISTICO  ISOLA   D' ELBA
Dal 16 al 22 maggio 2016
PORTOFERRAIO  LACONA RIO MARINA CAPOLIVERI
5 tappe
Totale KM 54
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 SM 45 Galizzi Alessandro ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 2 55 25
2 2 masch 1 SM 40 Battelli Paolo CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 2 56 36
3 3 masch 1 SM 35 Boroni Davide C.S. S.ROCCHINO 3 00 11
4 4 masch 2 SM 35 Chiera Franco BASE RUNNING 3 03 32
5 5 masch 1 SM Giraudo Luca S. D. BAUDENASCA 3 04 40
6 6 masch 2 SM 40 Nandi Tiziano G.S. GABBI 3 10 10
7 1 femm 1 SF Proietti Federica CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 3 11 00
8 7 masch 3 SM 35 Tanghetti Lorenzo ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 3 12 29
9 2 femm 2 SF Facciani Martina CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 3 14 48
10 8 masch 2 SM Fiorentino Luca TEAM CELLFOOD 3 16 44
11 9 masch 2 SM 45 Marconcini Giampaolo GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 3 17 38
12 3 femm 1 SF 45 Marconi Gloria ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 3 18 15
13 10 masch 4 SM 35 Chelodi Lucio U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO 3 21 06
14 11 masch 1 SM 50 Lorenzetti Maurizio ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 3 21 55
15 12 masch 3 SM 45 Cenacchi Alessandro ATLETICA VENTUROLI 3 26 24
16 4 femm 3 SF Barneschi Francesca ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 3 27 52
17 13 masch 2 SM 50 Stradi Gianluca MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. 3 28 20
18 14 masch 1 SM 60 Tofanelli Alberto TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 3 28 43
19 15 masch 4 SM 45 Rottoli Daniele RUNCARD 3 29 06
20 16 masch 3 SM Casettari Nicola ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 3 29 12
21 17 masch 5 SM 45 Wurzer Alfred SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR 3 30 04
22 18 masch 3 SM 50 D'agostini Sandro ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL 3 30 12
23 5 femm 4 SF L'epee Sarah Aimee ATLETICA SETTIMESE 3 31 04
24 19 masch 2 SM 60 Calenda Ernesto MARATONETI GENOVESI 3 31 45
25 20 masch 6 SM 45 Erbogasto Salvatore G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 3 32 50
26 21 masch 4 SM 50 Brogioni Patrizio MAIANO G.S. 3 33 07
27 22 masch 7 SM 45 Ucci Alchinto RUNNERS LANCIANO 3 35 16
28 23 masch 8 SM 45 Seminati Celso ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 3 36 32
29 24 masch 5 SM 50 Barp Marco ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT 3 37 49
30 25 masch 4 SM Lauton Cornelio ATLETICA FASSA 08 3 38 06
31 26 masch 3 SM 40 Bombelli Andrea ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 3 40 29
32 27 masch 6 SM 50 Pignatti Andrea MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. 3 41 40
33 28 masch 7 SM 50 Fiorina Stefano FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 3 42 13
34 6 femm 2 SF 45 Eckl Angelika SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR 3 42 52
35 7 femm 5 SF Sella Carlotta TEAM CELLFOOD 3 43 01
36 29 masch 9 SM 45 Gasparon Enrico ATL. VERBANO 3 43 29
37 30 masch 10 SM 45 Mostallino Massimo A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 3 43 32
38 31 masch 4 SM 40 Piazzola Mario C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA 3 45 46
39 32 masch 5 SM Previtali Riccardo ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 3 46 11
40 33 masch 1 SM 55 Adriani Attilio ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 3 48 17
41 34 masch 11 SM 45 Prina Giuseppe ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 3 48 55
42 35 masch 8 SM 50 Treccani Dario Silvano FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 3 48 59
43 36 masch 3 SM 60 Gargioni Vincenzo HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 3 49 27
44 37 masch 2 SM 55 Leoni Carlo G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 3 49 57
45 38 masch 4 SM 60 Facinelli Bruno ATLETICA ROTALIANA 3 51 05
46 39 masch 9 SM 50 Matacera Luciano ELBA RUNNING 3 52 12
47 40 masch 3 SM 55 Gussago Maurizio ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 3 52 22
48 41 masch 5 SM 60 Poggialini Stefano C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 3 53 03
49 42 masch 4 SM 55 Fornoni Giuseppe ATL. FRANCIACORTA 3 54 00
50 43 masch 12 SM 45 Lepera Giuseppe G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 3 54 55
51 44 masch 5 SM 55 Canarelli Mario A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 3 55 27
52 8 femm 1 SF 40 Gasparella Micaela U.S. INTREPIDA 3 56 14
53 45 masch 5 SM 40 Berto Raffaele LIBERO 3 56 22
54 46 masch 6 SM 60 Zanzotti Paolo ATLETICA ROTALIANA 3 56 29
55 47 masch 10 SM 50 Marchesini Mauro ASD TEAM GRANAROLO 3 57 02
56 48 masch 7 SM 60 Bernasconi Pierino T.D. CREMONA 3 57 32
57 49 masch 8 SM 60 Kernn Uwe LG PEGASOS BERLIN 3 58 07
58 50 masch 1 SM 65 Coati Walter ATL. VIGNATE 3 58 24
59 51 masch 6 SM 55 Candolfi Nelson SPL 4 00 09
60 9 femm 2 SF 40 Martini Serena IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 4 00 17
61 52 masch 7 SM 55 Casarini Vanni MODENA ATLETICA 4 00 41
62 53 masch 2 SM 65 Fusi Mauro C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 4 00 57
63 10 femm 3 SF 40 Ponticelli Roberta A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 4 01 49
64 11 femm 4 SF 40 Mucci Meri ATL. CASTELLO 4 02 31
65 12 femm 1 SF 50 Pedranz Lucia ATLETICA ROTALIANA 4 03 01
66 54 masch 6 SM 40 Castelletti Marco VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM ASD 4 03 21
67 55 masch 1 SM 70 Smali Roberto G.S. QUANTIN 4 03 42
68 13 femm 1 SF 55 Rossinelli Mara RC BELLINZONA 4 04 03
69 56 masch 8 SM 55 Alessandri Salvatore CRAL MONTEPASCHI 4 04 37
70 57 masch 13 SM 45 Tanzini Silvano C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 4 05 15
71 14 femm 6 SF Camici Gioia Elvira ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 4 05 24
72 58 masch 6 SM Garcia Adrianzen Victor Enrique ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 4 05 48
73 59 masch 2 SM 70 Ferroni Giorgio G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM 4 05 51
74 60 masch 9 SM 55 Fineschi Roberto A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 4 06 48
75 61 masch 9 SM 60 Casavecchia Guido POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 4 07 30
76 62 masch 10 SM 60 Serafin Bruno ATLETICA ROTALIANA 4 07 45
77 63 masch 3 SM 65 Bettinelli Tommaso ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 4 07 54
78 64 masch 4 SM 65 Groemmer Peter LIBERO 4 08 45
79 65 masch 7 SM 40 Pettini Stefano LIBERO 4 08 50
80 15 femm 2 SF 55 Destro Patrizia ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 4 10 00
81 66 masch 11 SM 60 Pizzini Antonio G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 4 10 30
82 67 masch 1 SM 75 Rossetti Luigi PM PESSANO CON BORNAGO MILANO 4 10 33
83 68 masch 7 SM L'epee Jonathan A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 4 10 45
84 16 femm 1 SF 60 Pattis Rosa A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB 4 11 03
85 17 femm 3 SF 55 Brigantini Gabriella ATLETICA ROTALIANA 4 13 52
86 69 masch 5 SM 65 Pierattelli Luigi A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 4 13 52
87 70 masch 10 SM 55 Costa Rolando ATLETICAELBA 4 13 53
88 18 femm 2 SF 50 Keller Frauke LG PEGASOS BERLIN 4 14 32
89 19 femm 4 SF 55 Schwarz Marion LG PEGASOS BERLIN 4 15 14
90 71 masch 11 SM 50 Urbano Giacinto ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 4 15 40
91 72 masch 12 SM 60 Masarati Vittorio ATL. PRESEZZO 4 17 28
92 73 masch 8 SM Cordone Riccardo C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 4 17 46
93 74 masch 14 SM 45 Fugante Massimo LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 4 18 15
94 75 masch 12 SM 50 Bianchini Carlo LIBERO 4 18 41
95 76 masch 6 SM 65 Chiavazzo Antonio ATL. C.S.C. CORSICO 4 19 54
96 77 masch 11 SM 55 Bonini Giuseppe William G.S. MONTESTELLA 4 20 33
97 78 masch 8 SM 40 Minuto Massimiliano A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 4 20 53
98 20 femm 3 SF 45 Mancuso Patrizia TEAM CELLFOOD 4 21 07
99 21 femm 4 SF 45 Wangler Katharina RC BELLINZONA 4 21 30
100 79 masch 7 SM 65 Castelli Girolamo G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 4 22 18
101 80 masch 13 SM 60 Picinelli Roberto EQUIPE RUNNING 4 23 10
102 81 masch 8 SM 65 Pesenti Mario ATL. PRESEZZO 4 24 23
103 82 masch 12 SM 55 Cafaro Salvatore G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 4 25 00
104 83 masch 9 SM 65 Caoduro Enzo A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 4 26 22
105 84 masch 10 SM 65 Rossoni Pietro ROMANO RUNNING 4 28 23
106 22 femm 5 SF 55 Kernn Cordula LG PEGASOS BERLIN 4 28 43
107 23 femm 5 SF 40 Muzzi Federica A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 4 28 49
108 85 masch 13 SM 55 Fontana Maurizio G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI 4 29 06
109 24 femm 3 SF 50 Testolin Paola SINTOFARM ATLETICA 4 29 07
110 86 masch 13 SM 50 Nati Maurizio MAIANO G.S. 4 30 53
111 87 masch 3 SM 70 Vivian Gino ORIENTEERING PERGINE ASD 4 30 58
112 88 masch 14 SM 60 Bader Ronald LG PEGASOS BERLIN 4 31 08
113 25 femm 5 SF 45 Fino Alessia G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 4 33 06
114 26 femm 6 SF 45 Carlini Cinzia ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 4 33 15
115 89 masch 14 SM 50 Michelangeli Daniele A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 4 34 02
116 90 masch 15 SM 45 Sorgato Massimo ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 4 34 11
117 27 femm 6 SF 55 Tarocco Susanna G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 4 34 34
118 91 masch 15 SM 60 Bonafe' Corrado POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 4 36 58
119 92 masch 16 SM 60 Fusarpoli Vittorio ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 4 37 06
120 28 femm 4 SF 50 Cason Elisabetta A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA 4 38 22
121 29 femm 7 SF 55 Zanchi Cinzia G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 4 38 37
122 30 femm 1 SF 35 Rohkohl Anja LT RÜGEN 4 39 44
123 31 femm 5 SF 50 Tagliapietra Lucia GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 4 40 03
124 32 femm 6 SF 50 Ciommo Antonella A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 4 40 13
125 33 femm 6 SF 40 Malusa Daniela GIANCARLO BIASIN ILLASI ASD 4 42 58
126 93 masch 17 SM 60 Derni Francesco ASD VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM 4 44 00
127 94 masch 4 SM 70 Mancinelli Sergio ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 4 44 04
128 95 masch 11 SM 65 Dini Giuliano A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 4 47 41
129 96 masch 5 SM 70 De Maggi Raffaele A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 4 49 15
130 97 masch 12 SM 65 Sacchetti Lazzaro CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 4 49 53
131 98 masch 14 SM 55 Fontana Urbano GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG 4 50 39
132 99 masch 13 SM 65 Ravasi Emilio G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI 4 51 51
133 100 masch 15 SM 50 Agnorelli Stefano C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 4 52 16
134 34 femm 1 SF 65 Pezzica Rita STRACARRARA 4 54 27
135 101 masch 6 SM 70 Tironi Enrico UISPORT AVIS TODI 4 54 34
136 102 masch 7 SM 70 Chiodelli Edoardo ATL. VIGNATE 4 55 15
137 103 masch 8 SM 70 Tassello Girolamo ATL. VIGNATE 4 56 17
138 104 masch 15 SM 55 Marcafri Giovanni PODISTICA SAVONESE 4 57 45
139 105 masch 18 SM 60 Panizza Ilario ATLETICA ROTALIANA 4 58 32
140 35 femm 7 SF 40 Novella Paola GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 5 00 56
141 36 femm 8 SF 55 Benvenuti Lia MAIANO G.S. 5 01 00
142 37 femm 2 SF 60 Pizzini Maria Stella G.S.D. MOMBOCAR 5 01 49
143 38 femm 2 SF 65 Dede' Wilma ATL. VIGNATE 5 04 23
144 39 femm 7 SF 50 Ugolini Lucia A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5 04 41
145 40 femm 9 SF 55 Cappannoli Tatiana C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 5 04 58
146 106 masch 2 SM 75 Pizzati Ivano ATL. VIGNATE 5 05 23
147 107 masch 14 SM 65 Scarpini Fabrizio C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 5 06 07
148 108 masch 15 SM 65 Crezzini Arturo C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 5 08 03
149 109 masch 9 SM 70 Andriani Rolando G.S.P.T. 75 5 09 21
150 41 femm 7 SF 45 Giovani Cinzia A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5 11 08
151 42 femm 8 SF 40 Di Florio Elisa RUNNERS LANCIANO 5 11 58
152 110 masch 3 SM 75 Mancini Domenico A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 5 12 36
153 43 femm 1 SF 70 Blom Majilis A.S.D. TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 5 12 59
154 44 femm 9 SF 40 Lippi Costanza RUNCARD 5 18 15
155 111 masch 16 SM 55 Franzini Paolo ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 5 18 36
156 112 masch 10 SM 70 Pessani Elvidio ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 5 18 50
157 45 femm 8 SF 50 Giannasi Luana A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5 19 31
158 113 masch 9 SM 75 Cavallini Renzo ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 5 25 05
159 114 masch 16 SM 50 Carminati Gianmario CORRI FORREST A.S.D. 5 32 15
160 115 masch 19 SM 60 Bertazzo Tiziano GP AVIS CASALE ASD 5 32 28
161 46 femm 9 SF 50 Provvedi Letizia G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 5 34 37
162 47 femm 7 SF Giusti Alba ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 5 35 39
163 116 masch 4 SM 75 Burgassi Cesare MAIANO G.S. 5 37 36
164 117 masch 20 SM 60 Cavinato Piero AS DILETTANTISTICA MONSELICE TRAIL TEAM 5 38 13
165 118 masch 16 SM 65 Cuoghi Giuseppe CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 5 41 17
166 119 masch 5 SM 75 Bonacorsi Gian Franco ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 5 41 33
167 120 masch 6 SM 75 Ieda Giuseppe Vincere U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 5 41 34
168 121 masch 17 SM 55 Giannetti Doriano G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 5 42 30
169 48 femm 10 SF 50 Fanetti Alessandra S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 5 43 25
170 122 masch 7 SM 75 Vailati Valmore ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 5 43 30
171 49 femm 10 SF 55 Palma Rita AS DILETTANTISTICA MONSELICE TRAIL TEAM 5 44 15
172 123 masch 21 SM 60 Bobo' Mauro ASD AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 5 50 42
173 50 femm 3 SF 65 Ciocchetti Silvana A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR 5 51 34
174 124 masch 17 SM 65 Pantera Antonio STRACARRARA 6 02 25
175 51 femm 3 SF 60 Abrami Rosanna EQUIPE RUNNING 6 06 28
176 52 femm 8 SF 45 Loiacono Maria Angela ASD AMATORI CASTELFUSANO 6 17 54
177 53 femm 4 SF 65 Tantimonaco Nunzia A.S.D. ATLETICA SETTIMESE 7 07 32
178 125 masch 8 SM 75 Lotti Daniele ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO A.S.D. 10 22 13
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…