www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DELLA SALUTE
C' ERO ANCH' IO AD ABBADIA A ISOLA
Sabato 21 maggio 2016
ABBADIA A ISOLA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
2 2 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
7 7 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
8 1 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
9 8 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
10 9 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
11 10 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S.O. Poggio al Vento
12 11 masch Mastrangeli Spartaco 1970 Libero
13 12 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
14 13 masch Venturini Michele 1970 Marathon Bike
15 2 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 3 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
17 14 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
18 15 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga
19 16 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
20 17 masch Faiola Guglielmo 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
21 4 femm Barbieri Aurora 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
22 18 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 C.R. Banca MPS
23 5 femm Polak Katarzyna 1968 Libero
24 6 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
25 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 19 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
27 8 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
28 20 masch Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
29 21 masch Neri Giovanni 1973 Libero
30 22 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
31 9 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 23 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 10 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
34 24 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 25 masch Garfi Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 11 femm Fradiani Laura 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
37 26 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
38 27 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 28 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
PASSEGGIATA LUDICO MOTORIA
  COGNOME NOME SOCIETA'
  MINIPASSEGGIATA
1 Seduttore Andrea 2007 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
2 Seduttore Martina Beatrice 2011 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
3 Balenzano Alice 2002 Pol. Mens Sana
4 Rovetini Giulia 2001 Pol. Mens Sana
5 Neri Viola 2007 Libero
  PASSEGGIATA Km 4
1 Allia Mariangela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
2 Arrighi Simona 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
3 Balenzano Antonio 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
4 Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
5 Bartalesi Enzo 1937 Pol. Mens Sana
6 Burroni Laura 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
7 Burroni Valentina 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
8 Cappelli Fiorella 1948 Pol. Mens Sana
9 Della Spora Ivana 1943 Pol. Mens Sana
10 Di Tommaso Claudia 1959 Pol. Mens Sana
11 Formichi Adriano 1956 Pol. Mens Sana
12 Gasparri Federica 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
13 Gepponi Luciana 1943 Pol. Mens Sana
14 Giannitti Agostino 1939 Pol. Mens Sana
15 Giannitti Chiara 1977 Pol. Mens Sana
16 Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
17 Malomo Patrizia 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
18 Posticci Gianpaolo 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
19 Rovetini Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
20 Zombardo Andrea 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
21 Aldinucci Renato 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
22 Anselmi Franco 1947 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
23 Corbini Pieranna 1947 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
24 Cresti Ilda 1935 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
25 Crini Milena 1945 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
26 Muzzi Mario 1939 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
27 Rosini Maria Grazia 1936 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
28 Turano Maria Grazia 1984 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
29 Ferrieri Ivano 1965 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
30 Gatterelli Franco 1951 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
31 Parrini Cecilia 1958 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
32 Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
33 Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
34 Pianigiani Mauro 1948 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
35 Pianigiani Romina 1968 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
36 Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura Asd
37 Quartini Mireno 1951 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
38 Tonioni Rita 1940 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
39 Bigliazzi Roberto 1949 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
40 Bongini Fiorella 1954 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
41 Sergio Adolfo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 Fabbrini Liliana 1934 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
44 Buchetti Elisabetta 1971 C.R. Banca MPS
45 Cresta Maria 1949 Libero
46 Lorenzini Enzo 1953 Libero
47 Marchetti Sara 1988 Libero
48 Massarelli Chiara 1975 Libero
49 Pacciani Carla 1949 Libero
50 Pianigiani Margherita 1958 Libero
51 Raciti Marco 1967 Libero
52 Zakowicz Magdalena 1995 Libero
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…