www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Giovedi 2 giugno 2016
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m El Moubarki Sid Ahmed 1987 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 48 39 16,650 3.36
2 2 masch 1 A m Spagnolo Stefano 1992 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 49 09 16,479 3.38
3 3 masch 1 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 29 16,368 3.40
4 4 masch 1 C m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 49 53 16,237 3.42
5 5 masch 1 D m Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taiano 0 50 06 16,167 3.43
6 6 masch 2 B m Leminci Omar 1987 A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 0 50 18 16,103 3.44
7 7 masch 1 F m Tarquini Leonardo 1969 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 50 22 16,081 3.44
8 8 masch 2 E m Grazzini Paolo 1976 ASD. Weloveinsulina Team 0 50 45 15,960 3.46
9 9 masch 1 G m Rosai Valentino 1964 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 03 15,866 3.47
10 10 masch 2 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 08 15,840 3.47
11 11 masch 2 G m Nottolini Claudio 1962 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 51 11 15,825 3.47
12 12 masch 2 D m Berlingozzi Luca 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 51 30 15,727 3.49
13 13 masch 3 E m Agostinelli Andrea 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 51 32 15,717 3.49
14 14 masch 4 E m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 51 58 15,586 3.51
15 15 masch 2 F m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 01 15,571 3.51
16 16 masch 3 D m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 52 12 15,516 3.52
17 17 masch 3 C m Turci Luigi 1982 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 52 14 15,507 3.52
18 18 masch 4 C m Grillo Vincenzo 1986 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 52 17 15,492 3.52
19 19 masch 3 G m Sadotti Gilberto 1965 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 52 21 15,472 3.53
20 20 masch 5 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 52 27 15,443 3.53
21 21 masch 4 D m Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 52 35 15,403 3.54
22 22 masch 3 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 38 15,389 3.54
23 23 masch 6 E m Pezza Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 52 44 15,360 3.54
24 24 masch 7 E m Landucci Vittorio 1974 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 01 15,277 3.56
25 25 masch 8 E m Biondi Riccardo 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 53 04 15,263 3.56
26 26 masch 5 C m Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 53 06 15,254 3.56
27 27 masch 4 B m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 53 14 15,215 3.57
28 1 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 53 32 15,130 3.58
29 28 masch 3 F m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 08 14,962 4.01
30 29 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 19 14,912 4.01
31 30 masch 9 E m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 26 14,880 4.02
32 2 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 54 37 14,830 4.03
33 31 masch 5 D m Monaci Alessandro 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 54 39 14,821 4.03
34 3 femm 1 F f Guasparri Ilaria 1967 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 54 50 14,771 4.04
35 32 masch 4 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 53 14,758 4.04
36 4 femm 2 F f Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Atl. Castello Soc.Coop.S.D.Per Azioni 0 55 25 14,616 4.06
37 33 masch 5 G m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 27 14,607 4.06
38 34 masch 4 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 29 14,598 4.07
39 35 masch 6 D m Fratini Daniele 1979 Atletica Taiano 0 55 36 14,568 4.07
40 36 masch 7 D m Raspanti Paolo 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 52 14,498 4.08
41 37 masch 10 E m Ghiandini Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 55 54 14,490 4.08
42 5 femm 1 E f Romanelli Daniela 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 57 14,477 4.09
43 38 masch 6 C m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 18 14,387 4.10
44 39 masch 11 E m Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 20 14,378 4.10
45 40 masch 6 G m Del Borgiolo Roberto 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 22 14,370 4.11
46 41 masch 5 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 56 36 14,310 4.12
47 42 masch 6 F m Romanelli David 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 56 14,227 4.13
48 43 masch 8 D m Niragira Philippe 1979 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 03 14,197 4.14
49 44 masch 5 B m Torluccio Luca 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 05 14,189 4.14
50 45 masch 6 B m Mariani Michael 1988 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 0 57 31 14,082 4.16
51 46 masch 7 C m Anardu Lorenzo 1986 Club Ausonia Asd 0 57 33 14,074 4.16
52 6 femm 3 F f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 57 35 14,066 4.16
53 47 masch 7 F m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 57 58 13,973 4.18
54 48 masch 7 B m Peruzzi Lorenzo 1991 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 58 05 13,945 4.18
55 49 masch 9 D m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 23 13,873 4.19
56 50 masch 8 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 25 13,865 4.20
57 7 femm 2 E f Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 42 13,798 4.21
58 8 femm 4 F f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 58 52 13,759 4.22
59 51 masch 2 A m Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 56 13,744 4.22
60 52 masch 9 F m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 06 13,705 4.23
61 53 masch 10 D m Pica Gabriele 1980 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 59 08 13,697 4.23
62 54 masch 11 D m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 18 13,659 4.24
63 55 masch 2 H m Del Bue Danilo 1960 Pod. Biasola (RE) 0 59 20 13,651 4.24
64 56 masch 7 G m Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 24 13,636 4.24
65 57 masch 3 H m Marinangeli Adriano 1957 A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 0 59 32 13,605 4.25
66 9 femm 1 D f Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 59 34 13,598 4.25
67 58 masch 10 F m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 59 36 13,590 4.25
68 59 masch 11 F m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 59 43 13,563 4.25
69 10 femm 3 E f Romanelli Katia 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 47 13,548 4.26
70 60 masch 8 G m Del Bimbo Marco 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 05 13,481 4.27
71 61 masch 12 F m Mariotti Giovanni 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 07 13,473 4.27
72 62 masch 9 G m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 00 29 13,392 4.29
73 63 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 40 13,351 4.30
74 64 masch 13 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 46 13,329 4.30
75 11 femm 4 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 03 13,267 4.31
76 65 masch 12 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 01 14 13,228 4.32
77 66 masch 12 E m Andrei Benedetto 1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 16 13,220 4.32
78 67 masch 13 E m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 1 01 19 13,210 4.33
79 68 masch 14 E m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 01 22 13,199 4.33
80 69 masch 14 F m Rosai Gianluca 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 30 13,170 4.33
81 70 masch 10 G m Mecarone Claudio 1963 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 33 13,159 4.34
82 71 masch 8 C m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 37 13,145 4.34
83 72 masch 4 H m Bruni Marco 1957 Atletica Ponticino 1 01 50 13,099 4.35
84 73 masch 15 F m Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 01 53 13,089 4.35
85 12 femm 5 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 56 13,078 4.35
86 74 masch 13 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 01 59 13,068 4.35
87 75 masch 11 G m Martinelli Vinicio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 02 13,057 4.36
88 76 masch 16 F m Mangiavacchi Stefano 1968 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 02 08 13,036 4.36
89 77 masch 9 C m De Mitri Mirko Antonio 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 02 10 13,029 4.36
90 78 masch 12 G m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 02 12 13,022 4.36
91 13 femm 1 G f Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 02 24 12,980 4.37
92 14 femm 1 A f Canuto Elena 1994 Atletica Ponticino 1 02 34 12,946 4.38
93 79 masch 14 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 02 37 12,935 4.38
94 80 masch 17 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 43 12,915 4.39
95 15 femm 5 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 02 46 12,904 4.39
96 81 masch 18 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 02 49 12,894 4.39
97 82 masch 5 H m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 02 51 12,887 4.39
98 83 masch 8 B m Scaglione Antonio 1987 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 03 01 12,853 4.40
99 84 masch 15 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 02 12,850 4.40
100 85 masch 6 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 1 03 03 12,846 4.40
101 86 masch 13 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 03 04 12,843 4.40
102 87 masch 15 D m D'Elia Camillo 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 03 07 12,833 4.41
103 88 masch 2 I m Torzini Fernando 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 03 09 12,826 4.41
104 89 masch 7 H m Sbrolli Pierluigi 1961 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 03 15 12,806 4.41
105 90 masch 1 L m Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 03 21 12,786 4.42
106 91 masch 19 F m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 29 12,759 4.42
107 92 masch 14 G m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 03 37 12,732 4.43
108 16 femm 2 C f Spinelli Valentina 1984 Club Ausonia Asd 1 03 40 12,722 4.43
109 93 masch 16 E m Kanga Francise Blaise 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 48 12,695 4.44
110 94 masch 17 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 03 50 12,689 4.44
111 95 masch 3 I m Farano Giovanni 1954 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 52 12,682 4.44
112 96 masch 4 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 1 03 54 12,676 4.44
113 97 masch 16 D m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 58 12,662 4.44
114 98 masch 18 E m Bonarini Fabrizio 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 00 12,656 4.44
115 17 femm 6 E f Governini Alessandra 1976 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 01 12,652 4.45
116 99 masch 2 L m Caruso Angelo 1950 Pol. Policiano 1 04 03 12,646 4.45
117 100 masch 20 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 04 05 12,639 4.45
118 101 masch 10 C m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 04 08 12,629 4.45
119 102 masch 11 C m Puglia Antonio 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 14 12,610 4.45
120 103 masch 19 E m Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 04 20 12,590 4.46
121 18 femm 2 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 04 23 12,580 4.46
122 104 masch 20 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 04 27 12,567 4.46
123 105 masch 17 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 33 12,548 4.47
124 106 masch 15 G m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 A.S.D. Podistica Sannicandro 1 04 35 12,541 4.47
125 107 masch 18 D m Mondani Michele 1978 A.P. Pontefelcino 1 04 37 12,535 4.47
126 108 masch 16 G m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 04 43 12,516 4.48
127 109 masch 21 E m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 04 47 12,503 4.48
128 110 masch 17 G m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 49 12,496 4.48
129 111 masch 21 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 04 56 12,474 4.49
130 19 femm 3 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 1 05 08 12,436 4.49
131 112 masch 22 E m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 1 05 09 12,432 4.50
132 113 masch 22 F m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 10 12,429 4.50
133 114 masch 19 D m Trimarchi Michele 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 13 12,420 4.50
134 115 masch 23 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 1 05 14 12,416 4.50
135 116 masch 3 L m Goretti Renato 1950 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 05 17 12,407 4.50
136 117 masch 8 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 05 44 12,322 4.52
137 118 masch 23 F m Crivelli Antonio 1968 Ciclo Club Quota Mille 1 05 46 12,316 4.52
138 119 masch 20 D m Baroni Federico 1977 Subbiano Marathon 1 05 48 12,310 4.52
139 120 masch 24 E m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 06 05 12,257 4.54
140 121 masch 4 L m Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 23 12,201 4.55
141 122 masch 21 D m Saccoccini Marco 1977 A.S.D. Atletica il Colle 1 06 48 12,125 4.57
142 20 femm 2 D f Enriquez Irene 1977 A.S.D. Atletica il Colle 1 06 52 12,113 4.57
143 21 femm 6 F f Bray Katherine 1967 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 07 03 12,080 4.58
144 123 masch 18 G m Capezzuoli Luciano 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 07 15 12,044 4.59
145 124 masch 19 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 21 12,026 4.59
146 125 masch 24 F m Calabrese Domenico 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 07 54 11,929 5.02
147 126 masch 25 F m Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 08 03 11,903 5.02
148 127 masch 26 F m Dragoni Marco 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 08 10 11,882 5.03
149 128 masch 1 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 08 12 11,876 5.03
150 129 masch 25 E m Boscagli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 15 11,868 5.03
151 130 masch 27 F m Venturi Michele 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 08 27 11,833 5.04
152 131 masch 20 G m Toti Sauro 1965 Maiano G.S. 1 08 37 11,804 5.05
153 22 femm 1 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 44 11,784 5.05
154 132 masch 28 F m Menconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 08 49 11,770 5.06
155 133 masch 21 G m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 09 00 11,739 5.07
156 134 masch 29 F m Mantelli Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 01 11,736 5.07
157 135 masch 9 B m Ciardini Lapo 1988 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 09 03 11,730 5.07
158 136 masch 30 F m Chiappini Andrea 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 04 11,727 5.07
159 137 masch 5 I m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 05 11,725 5.07
160 138 masch 22 G m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 10 11,710 5.07
161 139 masch 5 L m Mazzoni Emanuele 1950 Maiano G.S. 1 09 15 11,696 5.08
162 140 masch 23 G m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 Asd Runners e Benessere 1 09 17 11,691 5.08
163 141 masch 6 I m Viti Claudio 1955 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 09 20 11,682 5.08
164 142 masch 31 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 42 11,621 5.10
165 143 masch 32 F m Comanescu Mircea 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 50 11,599 5.10
166 144 masch 12 C m Ciardini Lorenzo 1983 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 10 15 11,530 5.12
167 145 masch 24 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 10 16 11,527 5.12
168 23 femm 3 D f Del Bimbo Silvia 1977 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 10 23 11,508 5.13
169 146 masch 7 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 27 11,497 5.13
170 24 femm 7 F f Mencacci Gianna 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 10 39 11,465 5.14
171 25 femm 7 E f Gorini Alessandra 1974 Subbiano Marathon 1 10 45 11,448 5.14
172 147 masch 8 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 48 11,440 5.15
173 148 masch 26 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 49 11,438 5.15
174 149 masch 27 E m Scarpanti Jonathan 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 10 58 11,413 5.15
175 26 femm 8 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 11 02 11,403 5.16
176 150 masch 33 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 1 11 05 11,395 5.16
177 151 masch 34 F m Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 07 11,389 5.16
178 152 masch 35 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 14 11,371 5.17
179 27 femm 9 F f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 18 11,360 5.17
180 153 masch 13 C m Parsini Francesco 1983 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 11 26 11,339 5.17
181 28 femm 2 H f Mengoni Roberta 1960 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 11 37 11,310 5.18
182 154 masch 9 I m Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 11 44 11,291 5.19
183 155 masch 6 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 51 11,273 5.19
184 156 masch 36 F m Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 Cral Whirlpool 1 11 53 11,268 5.19
185 29 femm 3 G f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 11 56 11,260 5.20
186 157 masch 14 C m Molinari Bruno 1986 Libero 1 12 16 11,208 5.21
187 158 masch 10 I m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 25 11,185 5.22
188 159 masch 9 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 12 48 11,126 5.24
189 30 femm 3 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 53 11,113 5.24
190 160 masch 10 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 12 54 11,111 5.24
191 161 masch 7 L m Burla Fernando 1950 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 13 08 11,075 5.25
192 162 masch 37 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 13 12 11,065 5.25
193 163 masch 22 D m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 13 16 11,055 5.26
194 164 masch 28 E m Pizzinelli Andrea 1976 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 18 11,050 5.26
195 165 masch 29 E m Fabbri Roberto 1976 Subbiano Marathon 1 13 20 11,045 5.26
196 31 femm 8 E f Frascati Sara 1972 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 13 26 11,030 5.26
197 166 masch 25 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 27 11,028 5.26
198 32 femm 4 G f Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 13 27 11,028 5.26
199 33 femm 4 C f Francesconi Elisa 1982 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 13 28 11,025 5.27
200 167 masch 8 L m Ravalli Giovanni 1951 A.S.D. Riccione Corre 1 13 42 10,990 5.28
201 168 masch 9 L m Bruno Antonio 1948 Maiano G.S. 1 13 44 10,985 5.28
202 34 femm 4 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 13 46 10,980 5.28
203 169 masch 26 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 14 24 10,887 5.31
204 170 masch 38 F m Pascuzzi Francesco 1968 Podistica Il Campino 1 14 26 10,882 5.31
205 171 masch 10 B m Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos  1988 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 14 29 10,875 5.31
206 172 masch 39 F m Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 30 10,872 5.31
207 35 femm 10 F f Elia Roberta 1967 Ass. Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 14 33 10,865 5.31
208 36 femm 5 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 14 37 10,855 5.32
209 173 masch 2 M m Naddeo Antonio 1942 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 14 42 10,843 5.32
210 37 femm 11 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 15 05 10,788 5.34
211 174 masch 27 G m Delprato Paolo 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 15 11 10,773 5.34
212 38 femm 5 C f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 17 10,759 5.35
213 175 masch 11 H m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1 15 28 10,733 5.35
214 39 femm 12 F f Rubeca Rosita 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 52 10,676 5.37
215 176 masch 12 H m Falsini Roberto 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 16 09 10,637 5.38
216 40 femm 9 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 16 18 10,616 5.39
217 41 femm 5 H f Battaglini Daniela 1960 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum-Sport 1 16 21 10,609 5.39
218 42 femm 4 D f Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 16 23 10,604 5.39
219 177 masch 40 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 17 08 10,501 5.43
220 43 femm 5 D f Carmignani Lisa 1979 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 13 10,490 5.43
221 44 femm 2 A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 14 10,487 5.43
222 45 femm 13 F f Cataldo Fiamma 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 19 10,476 5.44
223 46 femm 14 F f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 18 29 10,320 5.49
224 178 masch 10 L m Cocchi Umberto 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 30 10,318 5.49
225 47 femm 10 E f Vesprini Barbara 1975 Nuova Atletica Sangiustese 1 18 31 10,316 5.49
226 179 masch 13 H m Salvatori Antonio 1961 Nuova Atletica Sangiustese 1 18 32 10,314 5.49
227 180 masch 30 E m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 18 37 10,303 5.49
228 48 femm 6 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 18 45 10,285 5.50
229 181 masch 14 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 19 10 10,231 5.52
230 182 masch 28 G m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 01 10,123 5.56
231 183 masch 31 E m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 20 09 10,106 5.56
232 184 masch 32 E m Savino Mario 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 20 33 10,056 5.58
233 185 masch 15 H m Cencini Domenico 1959 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 20 38 10,045 5.58
234 186 masch 11 I m Cenni Marco 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 20 41 10,039 5.59
235 49 femm 6 G f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 18 9,963 6.01
236 50 femm 15 F f Tonini Donatella 1971 Libero 1 21 21 9,957 6.02
237 51 femm 7 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 22 07 9,864 6.05
238 187 masch 16 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 22 10 9,858 6.05
239 52 femm 16 F f Corsi Maribra 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 22 21 9,836 6.06
240 53 femm 11 E f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 23 31 9,698 6.11
241 188 masch 3 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 25 05 9,520 6.18
242 189 masch 29 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 25 31 9,472 6.20
243 190 masch 41 F m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 25 32 9,470 6.20
244 54 femm 17 F f Felicini Patrizia 1969 Podistica Il Campino 1 26 33 9,358 6.25
245 55 femm 6 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 27 32 9,253 6.29
246 191 masch 33 E m Giglioni Luca 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 28 15 9,178 6.32
247 56 femm 8 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 28 38 9,139 6.34
248 192 masch 12 I m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 28 40 9,135 6.34
249 193 masch 11 L m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 28 59 9,103 6.35
250 194 masch 12 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 17 9,072 6.37
251 57 femm 6 C f Giglioli Noemi Josette 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 29 20 9,067 6.37
252 58 femm 9 G f Sirianni Maria 1966 Ass. Atl. Libertas Orvieto 1 30 43 8,929 6.43
253 59 femm 10 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 37 45 8,286 7.14
254 60 femm 11 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 37 47 8,283 7.15
255 61 femm 7 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 42 14 7,923 7.34
256 62 femm 8 C f Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 43 18 7,841 7.39
257 63 femm 18 F f Zanin Michela 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 44 17 7,767 7.43
258 64 femm 1 I f Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 49 33 7,394 8.07
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…