www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRINSIEME   /  CORRI JACOPO
MEMORIAL IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 3 giugno 2016
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
2 2 masch Allori Fabio 1978 Atletica Ponticino
3 3 masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi
4 4 masch Frullanti Cesare 1970 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
5 5 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
6 6 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Perottta Marcello 1970 A.S.D. Purosangue Athletics Club
8 8 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
9 9 masch Franci Orlando 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
10 10 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
11 11 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
12 12 masch Frantoni Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
13 13 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
14 14 masch Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
15 15 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 16 masch Forzini Andrea 1981 Atletica Ponticino
17 17 masch Scaglia Giammarco 1958 Atletica Ponticino
18 18 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 C.R. Banca Mps
19 19 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino
20 20 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
21 21 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
22 22 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
23 23 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
24 24 masch Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
26 1 femm Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
27 26 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
28 2 femm Mariottini Silvia 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
29 27 masch Ghezzi Moreano 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
30 28 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
31 3 femm Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
32 29 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
33 30 masch Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
34 31 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 C.R. Banca Mps
35 32 masch Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 Avis Foiano
36 33 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
37 4 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
38 34 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
39 35 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
40 36 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
41 37 masch Santinelli Luca 1980 Atletica Ponticino
42 5 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
43 38 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
44 39 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 40 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
46 41 masch Bossi Franco 1947 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
47 42 masch Mariottoni Gabriele 1978 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
48 6 femm Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 1971 A.S.D. Purosangue Athletics Club
49 43 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
50 7 femm Innocenti Silvia 1974 Podistica Arezzo
51 44 masch Ferraro Domenico 1961 C.R. Banca Mps
52 45 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 46 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
54 8 femm Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
55 9 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
56 47 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
57 48 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 49 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
59 10 femm Cassamalli Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
60 50 masch Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filipppide
61 11 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
62 51 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
63 52 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
64 53 masch Cinelli Michele 1969 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
65 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
66 54 masch Cresci Dario 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
67 55 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
68 13 femm Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
69 56 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino
70 57 masch Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
71 14 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 58 masch Pini Roberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
73 59 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
74 60 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 61 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
76 62 masch Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
77 15 femm Moanci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
78 16 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
79 63 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
80 64 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
81 65 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 66 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 67 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
84 68 masch Gallorini Gianpaolo 1955 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
85 17 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Mps
86 69 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
87 18 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino
88 19 femm Fastelli Loriana 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
89 70 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 20 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 21 femm Fenetti Alessadra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
92 22 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
93 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
94 24 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
95 25 femm Pompa Barbara 1987 Atletica Ponticino
96 71 masch Salvadori Domemico 1947 A.S.D. Atl. Sinalunga
97 72 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura Asd
98 73 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti 
99 74 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…