www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
L' ALBA DI SIENA
Giovedi 9 giugno 2016
SIENA   CUS Acquacalda
Partenza ore 5:30
Km 8,200
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI
NR. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 Massai Fabio A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
2 Meacci Fausto A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
3 Tiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
4 Tiezzi Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
5 Bacconi Paolo A.S.D. G.S.  Monteaperti
6 Fanetti Enrico A.S.D. G.S.  Monteaperti
7 Giannini Paolo A.S.D. G.S.  Monteaperti
8 Briganti Alessandro A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
9 Casaioli Mario A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
10 Marrucci Mauro A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
11 Terzuoli Gianna A.S.D. G.S. Aurora 1948
12 Bini Nicola A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
13 Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
14 Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
15 Pampaloni Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
16 Artini Ubaldo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 Barberini Pietro A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 Brunelli Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 Burzi Mara A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 Caoduro Loretta A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 Carlini Lucia A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 Chini Antonella A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 Galli Riccardo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 Malà Stepanka A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 Manni Alba A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 Minuti Fiorenza A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 Pannini Luciano A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 Pasquini Gilberto A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 Peccianti Silvia A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 Pierattelli Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 Rosini Roberta A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 Sampieri Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 Vanni Roberto A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 Bigliazzi Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
36 Ciacci Davide A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 Garfi Giorgio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
38 Ghini Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 Politi Mario A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 Ischi Paolo A.S.D. La Chianina
42 Aldinucci Carlo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
43 Anselmi Simone A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
44 Boldi Carla A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
45 Burroni Luca A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
46 Cerasoli Carlo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
47 Corsi Ilaria A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 Cucco Roberto A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
49 Del Bello Barbara A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
50 Fedolfi Folgo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
51 Fontani Natalina A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
52 Franci Gianni A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 Muzzi Federica A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
54 Panti Silvia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
55 Paradisi Luana A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
56 Quaresima Virrotia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 Ricci Riccardo A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 Riccucci Maurizio A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
59 Rosati Giuseppe A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
60 Scolafurro Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
61 Silipo Nicoletta A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
62 Ugolini Lucia A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 Cresti Francesco A.S.D. Sienarunners
64 Di Raimo Fabio A.S.D. Sienarunners
65 Martini Marco A.S.D. Sienarunners
66 Mattia Carlo A.S.D. Sienarunners
67 Ricci Veronica A.S.D. Sienarunners
68 Alessandri Salvatore C.R. Banca Mps
69 Cappannoli Tatiana C.R. Banca Mps
70 Cavallaro Giovambattista C.R. Banca Mps
71 Fiorini Filippo C.R. Banca Mps
72 Fiorini Niccolò C.R. Banca Mps
73 Fusi Mauro C.R. Banca Mps
74 Mechi Antonio  C.R. Banca Mps
75 Mulinacci Pietro C.R. Banca Mps
76 Polloni Marco C.R. Banca Mps
77 Tanzini Silvano C.R. Banca Mps
78 Valentini Bruno C.R. Banca Mps
79 Olmastromi Riccardo C.S.O. Poggio al Vento Asd
80 Tarli Giovanni C.S.O. Poggio al Vento Asd
81 Giannini Daniele C.U.S. Siena
82 Russo Angelo C.U.S. Siena
83 Russo Piergiorgio C.U.S. Siena
84 Sampieri Luca C.U.S. Siena
85 Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
86 Ceccotti Paolo G.P.A. Libertas
87 Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
88 Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato
89 Campetella Alessio G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 Provvedi Letizia G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 Anatrini Michele Libero
92 Bicciocchi Davide Libero
93 Castagana Marco Libero
94 Cinotti Antonio Libero
95 Froio Giorgio Libero
96 La Savio Michele Libero
97 Marchetti Sara Libero
98 Putaturo Gaetano Libero
99 Soldani Francesco Libero
100 Tigani Francesco Libero
101 Zakowilz Magdalena Libero
102 Casolaro Ilaria Pol. Mens Sana
103 Ciofi Massimo Pol. Mens Sana
104 Corsi Filippo Pol. Mens Sana
105 Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
106 Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
107 Lorenzini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana
108 Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
109 Bozzi Gianni Soc. La Pania
110 Del Vespa Anna Soc. Trieste
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…