www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA  PE'  L' ARRINGO IN  NOTTURNA
Venerdi 10 giugno 2016
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C Masc 40-49 Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 27 03 17,740 3.23
2 2 masch 1 B Masc 30-39 Monaci Alessandro  1979 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 27 05 17,718 3.23
3 3 masch 1 D Masc 50-59 Torresani Franco 1962 Atletica Trento 0 27 12 17,642 3.24
4 4 masch 2 C Masc 40-49 Treve Mattia 1970 Asd Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 27 42 17,324 3.28
5 5 masch 1 A Masc 18-29 Spagnolo Stefano 1992 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 28 01 17,128 3.30
6 6 masch 3 C Masc 40-49 Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 28 48 16,662 3.36
7 7 masch 2 A Masc 18-29 Russo Piergiorgio 1996 Bernalda Runner's 0 29 00 16,547 3.38
8 8 masch 2 B Masc 30-39 Mydi Rahal 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 29 42 16,157 3.43
9 9 masch 4 C Masc 40-49 La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 29 45 16,130 3.43
10 10 masch 2 D Masc 50-59 Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 30 04 15,960 3.46
11 11 masch 5 C Masc 40-49 Schirosi Giuseppe 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 30 12 15,890 3.47
12 12 masch 6 C Masc 40-49 Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 30 35 15,691 3.49
13 13 masch 7 C Masc 40-49 Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 36 15,682 3.50
14 14 masch 8 C Masc 40-49 Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0 30 51 15,555 3.51
15 15 masch 9 C Masc 40-49 Martellini Roberto 1974 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 31 18 15,332 3.55
16 16 masch 3 B Masc 30-39 D'Elia Camillo 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 24 15,283 3.56
17 17 masch 3 D Masc 50-59 Perugini Marco 1959 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 31 44 15,122 3.58
18 18 masch 4 B Masc 30-39 Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 49 15,083 3.59
19 19 masch 5 B Masc 30-39 Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 31 56 15,028 4.00
20 20 masch 4 D Masc 50-59 Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 32 19 14,849 4.02
21 21 masch 10 C Masc 40-49 Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 32 32 14,751 4.04
22 22 masch 11 C Masc 40-49 Cucini Massimo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 32 34 14,735 4.04
23 23 masch 6 B Masc 30-39 Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 32 36 14,720 4.05
24 24 masch 12 C Masc 40-49 Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 38 14,705 4.05
25 25 masch 13 C Masc 40-49 Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 33 06 14,498 4.08
26 1 femm 1 B Femm 30-39 Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 33 21 14,389 4.10
27 26 masch 3 A Masc 18-29 Cardone Jacopo 1991 Soc. Atletica 2005 0 33 23 14,375 4.10
28 27 masch 7 B Masc 30-39 Dondoli Francesco 1980 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 33 39 14,261 4.12
29 28 masch 8 B Masc 30-39 Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 33 50 14,184 4.14
30 29 masch 9 B Masc 30-39 Polloni Stefano 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 34 19 13,984 4.17
31 30 masch 14 C Masc 40-49 Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 34 25 13,944 4.18
32 31 masch 15 C Masc 40-49 Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 28 13,923 4.19
33 32 masch 16 C Masc 40-49 Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 37 13,863 4.20
34 33 masch 17 C Masc 40-49 Manfredi Felice 1967 G.S. Bientina 0 34 38 13,856 4.20
35 2 femm 2 B Femm 30-39 Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 34 44 13,816 4.21
36 34 masch 18 C Masc 40-49 Bacci Filippo 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 34 56 13,737 4.22
37 35 masch 19 C Masc 40-49 Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 34 58 13,724 4.22
38 36 masch 5 D Masc 50-59 Pampaloni Gianni 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 34 59 13,718 4.22
39 37 masch 20 C Masc 40-49 Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 10 13,646 4.24
40 38 masch 10 B Masc 30-39 Baggiani Giacomo 1979 Palestra Equinox 0 35 12 13,633 4.24
41 39 masch 1 E Masc 60-69 Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 13 13,627 4.24
42 3 femm 1 D Femm 50-59 Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 35 16 13,608 4.25
43 4 femm 2 D Femm 50-59 Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 35 20 13,582 4.25
44 40 masch 11 B Masc 30-39 Aronica Riccardo 1983 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 35 22 13,569 4.25
45 5 femm 1 C Femm 40-49 Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 29 13,524 4.26
46 41 masch 21 C Masc 40-49 Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 35 13,486 4.27
47 42 masch 6 D Masc 50-59 Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Equinox 0 35 50 13,392 4.29
48 43 masch 22 C Masc 40-49 Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 52 13,380 4.29
49 44 masch 12 B Masc 30-39 Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 05 13,300 4.31
50 45 masch 23 C Masc 40-49 Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 36 13 13,251 4.32
51 46 masch 24 C Masc 40-49 Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 36 14 13,245 4.32
52 47 masch 25 C Masc 40-49 Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 36 16 13,232 4.32
53 6 femm 2 C Femm 40-49 Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 36 20 13,208 4.33
54 48 masch 26 C Masc 40-49 Bertolini Matteo 1968 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 36 22 13,196 4.33
55 49 masch 7 D Masc 50-59 Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 27 13,166 4.33
56 50 masch 27 C Masc 40-49 Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 29 13,154 4.34
57 51 masch 2 E Masc 60-69 Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 36 40 13,088 4.35
58 52 masch 28 C Masc 40-49 Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 36 53 13,011 4.37
59 53 masch 8 D Masc 50-59 Gerace Mauro 1966 Palestra Equinox 0 37 03 12,953 4.38
60 54 masch 9 D Masc 50-59 Trapani Antonio 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 06 12,935 4.38
61 55 masch 29 C Masc 40-49 Leoncini Riccardo 1970 Gruppo Sportivo Lucignano Val D'Arbia 0 37 17 12,872 4.40
62 56 masch 30 C Masc 40-49 Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 21 12,849 4.40
63 57 masch 31 C Masc 40-49 Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool 0 37 25 12,826 4.41
64 7 femm 3 B Femm 30-39 Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 37 30 12,797 4.41
65 58 masch 13 B Masc 30-39 Castellani Andrea 1984 Runcard 0 37 31 12,792 4.41
66 59 masch 32 C Masc 40-49 Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 37 35 12,769 4.42
67 60 masch 10 D Masc 50-59 Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 37 41 12,735 4.43
68 61 masch 33 C Masc 40-49 Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 37 55 12,657 4.44
69 8 femm 1 A Femm 18-29 Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 38 03 12,612 4.45
70 62 masch 34 C Masc 40-49 Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 38 16 12,541 4.47
71 63 masch 35 C Masc 40-49 Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 38 17 12,536 4.47
72 9 femm 4 B Femm 30-39 Landi Sara 1982 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 38 34 12,443 4.49
73 64 masch 14 B Masc 30-39 Lusini Damiano 1978 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 0 38 36 12,433 4.50
74 65 masch 15 B Masc 30-39 Testella Simone 1977 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 38 44 12,390 4.51
75 66 masch 11 D Masc 50-59 Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 28 12,160 4.56
76 67 masch 36 C Masc 40-49 Ferri Riccardo 1968 Libero 0 39 30 12,149 4.56
77 10 femm 3 D Femm 50-59 Cacace Carmela 1959 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 36 12,119 4.57
78 68 masch 37 C Masc 40-49 Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 39 39 12,104 4.57
79 11 femm 3 C Femm 40-49 Stanca Luigina 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 51 12,043 4.59
80 69 masch 38 C Masc 40-49 Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 39 54 12,028 4.59
81 70 masch 39 C Masc 40-49 Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 59 12,003 5.00
82 71 masch 40 C Masc 40-49 Agnorelli Riccardo 1975 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 40 03 11,983 5.00
83 12 femm 4 C Femm 40-49 Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 06 11,968 5.01
84 72 masch 41 C Masc 40-49 Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 07 11,963 5.01
85 73 masch 12 D Masc 50-59 Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 40 15 11,923 5.02
86 74 masch 13 D Masc 50-59 Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 40 17 11,913 5.02
87 75 masch 3 E Masc 60-69 Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 18 11,908 5.02
88 76 masch 42 C Masc 40-49 Gambassi Mario 1967 Libero 0 40 21 11,894 5.03
89 13 femm 2 A Femm 18-29 Mesce Vanessa 1987 Palestra Equinox 0 40 23 11,884 5.03
90 77 masch 43 C Masc 40-49 Voliani Stefano 1973 Asd Podisti Livornesi  0 40 27 11,864 5.03
91 78 masch 4 E Masc 60-69 De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 35 11,825 5.04
92 14 femm 4 D Femm 50-59 Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 40 41 11,796 5.05
93 79 masch 1 F Maschile 70 oltre Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 40 51 11,748 5.06
94 80 masch 16 B Masc 30-39 Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 09 11,662 5.09
95 81 masch 14 D Masc 50-59 Cortazzo Michele 1966 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 41 34 11,546 5.12
96 82 masch 15 D Masc 50-59 Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 41 41 11,513 5.13
97 83 masch 16 D Masc 50-59 Anselmi Gianni 1963 Palestra Equinox 0 42 02 11,417 5.15
98 84 masch 17 B Masc 30-39 Bonechi Simone 1986 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 42 05 11,404 5.16
99 15 femm 5 D Femm 50-59 Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 42 07 11,395 5.16
100 85 masch 44 C Masc 40-49 Rabazzi Roberto 1971 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 42 26 11,310 5.18
101 16 femm 5 B Femm 30-39 Fantaccini Barbara 1977 Libero 0 42 37 11,261 5.20
102 86 masch 45 C Masc 40-49 Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 42 39 11,252 5.20
103 87 masch 2 F Maschile 70 oltre Taccetti Andrea 1945 A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 0 42 43 11,235 5.20
104 88 masch 17 D Masc 50-59 Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 42 50 11,204 5.21
105 89 masch 18 B Masc 30-39 Peccianti Marco 1978 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 43 18 11,083 5.25
106 90 masch 46 C Masc 40-49 Brindisi Leopoldo 1967 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 27 11,045 5.26
107 91 masch 18 D Masc 50-59 Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 43 32 11,024 5.27
108 92 masch 19 D Masc 50-59 Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 43 37 11,003 5.27
109 93 masch 47 C Masc 40-49 Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 23 10,813 5.33
110 17 femm 5 C Femm 40-49 Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 36 10,760 5.35
111 94 masch 19 B Masc 30-39 Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 40 10,744 5.35
112 95 masch 3 F Maschile 70 oltre Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 00 10,665 5.38
113 18 femm 6 C Femm 40-49 Machetti Emanuela 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 45 04 10,649 5.38
114 19 femm 7 C Femm 40-49 Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 06 10,410 5.46
115 96 masch 48 C Masc 40-49 Di Marino Carmine 1971 A.S.D. Ciclistica Valdarbia La Popolare 0 46 50 10,247 5.51
116 97 masch 20 B Masc 30-39 Aldinucci Andrea 1981 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 0 46 58 10,218 5.52
117 98 masch 49 C Masc 40-49 Beconcini Alberto 1973 Atletica Fucecchio Asd 0 47 34 10,089 5.57
118 99 masch 50 C Masc 40-49 Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 47 38 10,075 5.57
119 20 femm 6 B Femm 30-39 Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 48 03 9,988 6.00
120 21 femm 6 D Femm 50-59 Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 48 05 9,981 6.01
121 22 femm 7 B Femm 30-39 Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 35 9,878 6.04
122 100 masch 5 E Masc 60-69 Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 49 25 9,712 6.11
123 101 masch 6 E Masc 60-69 Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 50 40 9,472 6.20
124 23 femm 7 D Femm 50-59 Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 07 9,389 6.23
125 102 masch 20 D Masc 50-59 Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 09 9,383 6.24
126 24 femm 8 D Femm 50-59 Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 11 9,377 6.24
127 103 masch 21 D Masc 50-59 Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 12 9,374 6.24
128 104 masch 4 F Maschile 70 oltre Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 52 10 9,200 6.31
129 25 femm 9 D Femm 50-59 Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 0 52 19 9,174 6.32
130 105 masch 5 F Maschile 70 oltre Cucini Virgilio 1945 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 52 22 9,165 6.33
131 106 masch 22 D Masc 50-59 De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 35 8,957 6.42
132 107 masch 23 D Masc 50-59 Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 56 34 8,484 7.04
133 108 masch 7 E Masc 60-69 Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 44 7,530 7.58
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…