www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
CORRI PER NICCOLO'
Domenica 12 giugno 2016
MONTALLESE
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 amt masc Graziani Emanuele 1987 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 26 15,848 3.47
2 2 masch 2 amt masc Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 45 48 15,721 3.49
3 3 masch 3 amt masc Lazzerini Gianfranco 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 46 18 15,551 3.51
4 4 masch 4 amt masc Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 46 40 15,429 3.53
5 5 masch 5 amt masc Franch Ciro 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 47 58 15,011 4.00
6 6 masch 6 amt masc Turci Luigi 1982 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 48 15 14,922 4.01
7 7 masch 7 amt masc Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 49 06 14,664 4.05
8 8 masch 8 amt masc Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 31 14,541 4.08
9 9 masch 1 vet masc Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 26 14,276 4.12
10 10 masch 9 amt masc Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 03 14,104 4.15
11 11 masch 10 amt masc Peppicelli Marco 1975 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 07 14,086 4.16
12 12 masch 2 vet masc Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 14 14,054 4.16
13 13 masch 3 vet masc Del Bergiolo Roberto 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 51 58 13,855 4.20
14 14 masch 11 amt masc Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 51 59 13,851 4.20
15 15 masch 12 amt masc Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 05 13,313 4.30
16 1 femm 1 amt fem Van Der Male Sylvia 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 54 12 13,284 4.31
17 16 masch 13 amt masc Terzaroli Paolo 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 54 18 13,260 4.31
18 17 masch 14 amt masc Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 23 13,240 4.32
19 18 masch 15 amt masc Cesaretti Massimo 1968 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 54 47 13,143 4.34
20 19 masch 16 amt masc Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 55 42 12,927 4.38
21 20 masch 17 amt masc Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 0 56 06 12,834 4.40
22 21 masch 1 arg masc Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 56 36 12,721 4.43
23 22 masch 18 amt masc Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 57 17 12,569 4.46
24 23 masch 19 amt masc Cannoni Mirko 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 57 24 12,544 4.47
25 24 masch 4 vet masc Mecarone Claudio 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 57 35 12,504 4.48
26 25 masch 20 amt masc Nappini Luca 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 57 36 12,500 4.48
27 26 masch 21 amt masc Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 58 46 12,252 4.54
28 2 femm 1 vet fem Billi Franca 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 54 12,224 4.54
29 27 masch 22 amt masc Pericoli Leonardo 1973 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 54 12,224 4.54
30 28 masch 2 arg masc Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 59 09 12,173 4.56
31 29 masch 23 amt masc Polverini Gino 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 17 12,145 4.56
32 30 masch 5 vet masc Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 46 12,047 4.59
33 31 masch 24 amt masc Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 05 11,983 5.00
34 32 masch 25 amt masc Mencarelli Luca 1972 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 00 24 11,921 5.02
35 33 masch 6 vet masc Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Pod. Sanicandro 1 01 21 11,736 5.07
36 3 femm 2 amt fem Cesaretti Erika 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 16 11,563 5.11
37 34 masch 26 amt masc Cristallini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 03 17 11,378 5.16
38 35 masch 27 amt masc Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 29 11,342 5.17
39 36 masch 28 amt masc Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 03 30 11,339 5.17
40 37 masch 29 amt masc Foianesi Rossano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 31 11,336 5.18
41 4 femm 3 amt fem Forcucci Livia 1984 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 07 11,230 5.21
42 38 masch 7 vet masc Guerrieri Massimo 1957 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 13 11,212 5.21
43 39 masch 3 arg masc Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 39 11,137 5.23
44 40 masch 30 amt masc Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 51 11,103 5.24
45 41 masch 31 amt masc Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 05 10 11,049 5.26
46 5 femm 4 amt fem Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 22 11,015 5.27
47 42 masch 8 vet masc Pagliai Roberto 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 06 26 10,838 5.32
48 43 masch 4 arg masc Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 06 41 10,797 5.33
49 44 masch 9 vet masc Pellegrini Gianni 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 06 52 10,768 5.34
50 45 masch 5 arg masc Nocentini Adriano 1950 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 11 10,717 5.36
51 6 femm 2 vet fem Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 07 30 10,667 5.37
52 46 masch 10 vet masc Cesaretti Lauro 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 21 10,534 5.42
53 7 femm 3 vet fem Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 08 47 10,468 5.44
54 8 femm 5 amt fem Baldini Ilenia 1984 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 10 11 10,259 5.51
55 47 masch 11 vet masc Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 10 19 10,239 5.52
56 48 masch 32 amt masc Becheri Marco 1974 Podistica Pratese A.S.D. 1 11 24 10,084 5.57
57 49 masch 33 amt masc Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 11 40 10,047 5.58
58 50 masch 12 vet masc Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 13 9,970 6.01
59 51 masch 34 amt masc Gori Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Pratese A.S.D. 1 12 38 9,913 6.03
60 52 masch 35 amt masc Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 12 51 9,883 6.04
61 53 masch 13 vet masc Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 03 9,856 6.05
62 9 femm 6 amt fem Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 14 12 9,704 6.11
63 54 masch 14 vet masc Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 14 28 9,669 6.12
64 55 masch 36 amt masc Savino Mario 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 46 9,630 6.14
65 56 masch 37 amt masc Pezzuoli Devis 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 14 51 9,619 6.14
66 57 masch 38 amt masc Moroni Massimiliano 1974 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 26 9,420 6.22
67 58 masch 15 vet masc De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 16 27 9,418 6.22
68 59 masch 39 amt masc Debernardi Enrico 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 16 42 9,387 6.23
69 60 masch 6 arg masc Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 16 9,199 6.31
70 61 masch 7 arg masc Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 18 17 9,197 6.31
71 62 masch 8 arg masc Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 20 06 8,989 6.40
72 10 femm 7 amt fem Mecarone Alessandra 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 10 8,871 6.46
73 63 masch 9 arg masc Gnuli Valerio 1950 Libero 1 24 38 8,507 7.03
74 64 masch 16 vet masc Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 24 48 8,491 7.04
75 11 femm 4 vet fem Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 24 55 8,479 7.05
76 12 femm 8 amt fem Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 24 58 8,474 7.05
77 13 femm 5 vet fem Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 24 59 8,472 7.05
78 14 femm 9 amt fem Trentini Emmanuelle 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 25 00 8,471 7.05
79 15 femm 6 vet fem Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 25 26 8,428 7.07
80 65 masch 10 arg masc Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 Pod. Ostia Runners 1 32 02 7,823 7.40
81 16 femm 7 vet fem Buti Paola 1954 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti 1 38 58 7,275 8.15
82 66 masch 11 arg masc Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 51 01 6,486 9.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi