www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
33a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 17 giugno 2016
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M /  F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. SienaRunners
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
5 5 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano
8 8 masch Meccariello Luigi 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
11 11 masch Gazzei Marco 1984 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia
12 12 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
14 14 masch Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
15 1 femm Perugini Federica 1979 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
16 15 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 16 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
18 17 masch Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
19 18 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
20 19 masch Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura a.s.d.
21 20 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. SienaRunners
22 21 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
23 22 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
24 23 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
25 24 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
26 25 masch Bacci Filippo 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
27 2 femm Marzocchi Silva 1964 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
28 26 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 27 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 Pol. Mens Sana
30 28 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
31 29 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 30 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 31 masch Garfì Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
34 32 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
35 3 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
36 33 masch Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
37 34 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia
38 35 masch Collini Isacco 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci
39 36 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
40 37 masch Van Der Meer Tommaso 1999 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
41 38 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
42 4 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
43 39 masch Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
44 40 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 41 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
46 42 masch Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia
47 43 masch Grasso Rosario 1970 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia
48 44 masch Sordi Stefano 1959 Il Ponte Scandicci
49 45 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
50 46 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
51 5 femm Cacace Carmela 1959 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
52 6 femm Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
53 47 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 A.S.D. SienaRunners
54 48 masch Prata Federico 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
55 49 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Palestra Equinox
56 50 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
57 7 femm Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
58 51 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body
59 52 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
60 8 femm Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano
61 53 masch Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
62 54 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura a.s.d.
63 55 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
64 56 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
65 9 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
66 57 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
67 58 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners
68 10 femm Giusti Agnese 1980 G.S. Polizia di Stato
69 11 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 59 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
71 60 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
72 12 femm Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste
73 61 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
74 62 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
75 63 masch Lovari Matteo 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
76 64 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
77 65 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
78 66 masch Pallini Andrea 1961 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D.
79 13 femm Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 14 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
81 67 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
82 68 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
83 69 masch Ruiz Coll Juan Carlos 1988 Pol. Mens Sana
84 15 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura a.s.d.
85 16 femm Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
86 70 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
87 17 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
88 71 masch Braconi Simone 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
89 72 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
90 18 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
91 73 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Polisportiva Volte Basse A.S.D.
92 74 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
93 19 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
94 75 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
95 20 femm Cataldo Fiamma 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
96 21 femm Carmignani Lisa 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
97 76 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
98 22 femm Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
99 23 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
100 77 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
101 78 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
102 24 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
103 79 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
104 25 femm Giovani Cinzia 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
105 80 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
106 26 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura a.s.d.
107 27 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
108 81 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
109 28 femm Tozzi Lucia 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
110 82 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
111 29 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
112 83 masch Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
113 30 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
114 84 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
115 31 femm Greco Concettina 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners
116 32 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
117 33 femm Giglioli Noemi Josette 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
118 85 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Monte dei Paschi di Siena
119 34 femm Casolaro Ilaria 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
120 86 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura a.s.d.
121 35 femm Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
122 87 masch Laurino Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
123 36 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
124 88 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
125 89 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…