www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
1a edizione  SALI MOLLI
Sabato 25 giugno 2016
Da  SOVICILLE  alla PIEVE DI MOLLI
KM 7,500   D + 330
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 12 13,908 4.19
2 2 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 30 44 13,666 4.23
3 3 masch 1 E m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 30 13,334 4.30
4 4 masch 2 E m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 32 11 13,051 4.36
5 5 masch 2 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 33 12,904 4.39
6 6 masch 3 E m Santucci Marco 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 32 57 12,747 4.42
7 7 masch 2 F m Gentili Luca 1970 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 33 07 12,683 4.44
8 8 masch 4 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 33 13 12,645 4.45
9 9 masch 1 G m Ghiro Fabio 1965 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 33 24 12,575 4.46
10 10 masch 2 G m Canapini Giovanni 1965 A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 0 33 45 12,445 4.49
11 1 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 33 56 12,378 4.51
12 11 masch 5 E m Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 33 59 12,359 4.51
13 12 masch 3 G m Nerozzi Luca 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 34 05 12,323 4.52
14 13 masch 4 G m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 22 12,222 4.55
15 14 masch 1 H m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 34 33 12,157 4.56
16 15 masch 6 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 36 12,139 4.57
17 16 masch 3 F m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 35 02 11,989 5.00
18 17 masch 1 C m Ciacci Davide 1986 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 35 33 11,815 5.05
19 18 masch 4 F m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 05 11,640 5.09
20 19 masch 5 F m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 36 33 11,491 5.13
21 20 masch 3 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 46 11,424 5.15
22 21 masch 6 F m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 37 03 11,336 5.18
23 22 masch 7 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 11 11,296 5.19
24 23 masch 4 D m Armiento Alessandro 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 25 11,225 5.21
25 24 masch 2 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 39 11,156 5.23
26 25 masch 5 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 46 11,121 5.24
27 2 femm 1 F f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 55 11,077 5.25
28 3 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 38 12 10,995 5.27
29 26 masch 2 H m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 22 10,947 5.29
30 27 masch 8 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 33 10,895 5.30
31 4 femm 1 A f Pancini Maria Laura 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 38 10,872 5.31
32 28 masch 9 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 38 59 10,774 5.34
33 29 masch 7 E m Andrei Benedetto  1973 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 39 05 10,747 5.35
34 30 masch 10 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 07 10,737 5.35
35 31 masch 8 E m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 19 10,683 5.37
36 5 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 39 41 10,584 5.40
37 32 masch 5 G m Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 39 42 10,580 5.40
38 33 masch 9 E m Caroni Paolo 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 39 53 10,531 5.42
39 34 masch 6 G m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 04 10,483 5.43
40 6 femm 2 B f Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 10 10,457 5.44
41 35 masch 7 G m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 40 22 10,405 5.46
42 36 masch 6 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 30 10,371 5.47
43 37 masch 10 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 40 34 10,354 5.48
44 38 masch 11 F m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 44 10,311 5.49
45 39 masch 1 L m Goretti Renato 1950 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 40 46 10,303 5.49
46 40 masch 3 H m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 40 47 10,299 5.50
47 41 masch 8 G m Bini Nicola 1964 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 40 56 10,261 5.51
48 42 masch 2 L m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 40 59 10,248 5.51
49 43 masch 9 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 41 01 10,240 5.52
50 44 masch 11 E m Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 41 05 10,223 5.52
51 7 femm 1 D f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0 41 10 10,203 5.53
52 45 masch 12 F m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 41 13 10,190 5.53
53 8 femm 1 G f Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 20 10,162 5.54
54 46 masch 13 F m Venturi Michele 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 41 27 10,133 5.55
55 47 masch 4 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 21 9,918 6.03
56 48 masch 14 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 40 9,844 6.06
57 49 masch 5 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 42 45 9,825 6.06
58 50 masch 15 F m Campagnesi Antonio 1969 AICS 0 42 50 9,806 6.07
59 51 masch 10 G m Burroni Vittorio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 42 59 9,771 6.08
60 52 masch 7 D m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 13 9,719 6.10
61 53 masch 11 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 43 14 9,715 6.11
62 9 femm 2 G f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 0 43 32 9,648 6.13
63 54 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio  1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferrov. Grosseto 0 43 33 9,644 6.13
64 55 masch 2 M m Buonsanti Giovanni 1941 G.D.P.D.M. Lecce 0 44 05 9,528 6.18
65 10 femm 3 G f Ciommo Antonella 1966 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 44 14 9,495 6.19
66 56 masch 16 F m Mozzillo Nicola 1967 AICS 0 44 24 9,460 6.21
67 57 masch 8 D m Riccucci Maurizio 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 38 9,410 6.23
68 58 masch 17 F m Righi Ricco Jacopo 1969 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 44 44 9,389 6.23
69 59 masch 1 I m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 52 9,361 6.25
70 60 masch 6 H m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 55 9,351 6.25
71 61 masch 2 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 44 57 9,344 6.25
72 62 masch 18 F m Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 45 02 9,327 6.26
73 63 masch 3 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 05 9,316 6.26
74 64 masch 7 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 45 40 9,197 6.31
75 11 femm 3 F f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 48 9,171 6.33
76 12 femm 4 F f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 45 55 9,147 6.34
77 13 femm 2 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 46 01 9,127 6.34
78 14 femm 3 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 46 25 9,049 6.38
79 15 femm 4 H f Boldi Carla 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 52 8,962 6.42
80 65 masch 3 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 02 8,930 6.43
81 66 masch 12 G m Giannini  Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 47 59 8,753 6.51
82 67 masch 3 I m Chesi Rino 1952 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 48 00 8,750 6.51
83 68 masch 4 I m Salvatori Mauro 1955 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 48 39 8,633 6.57
84 16 femm 5 H f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 49 50 8,428 7.07
85 69 masch 8 H m Machetti Claudio 1957 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 50 19 8,347 7.11
86 70 masch 4 L m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 50 37 8,298 7.14
87 71 masch 13 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 51 42 8,124 7.23
88 17 femm 6 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 51 54 8,093 7.25
89 18 femm 4 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 52 16 8,036 7.28
90 19 femm 5 F f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 52 19 8,028 7.28
91 72 masch 5 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 06 7,910 7.35
92 73 masch 5 I m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 0 53 08 7,905 7.35
93 20 femm 2 D f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 53 31 7,848 7.39
94 21 femm 5 G f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 53 39 7,829 7.40
95 22 femm 2 A f Barbieri Aurora 1993 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 18 7,735 7.45
96 74 masch 6 L m Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 54 53 7,653 7.50
97 75 masch 9 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 55 12 7,609 7.53
98 76 masch 14 G m Panichi Leonardo 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 15 7,602 7.54
99 77 masch 6 I m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 55 47 7,529 7.58
100 78 masch 4 M m Allegri Fabio 1946 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 56 26 7,443 8.04
101 23 femm 6 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 58 7,373 8.08
102 79 masch 15 G m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 00 7,369 8.09
103 80 masch 10 H m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 09 7,349 8.10
104 24 femm 1 C f Giglioli Noemi Josette 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 07 7,227 8.18
105 25 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 07 7,105 8.27
106 26 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 24 7,071 8.29
107 27 femm 1 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 59 27 7,065 8.30
108 28 femm 2 C f Casolaro Ilaria 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 59 38 7,043 8.31
109 81 masch 7 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 36 6,931 8.39
110 29 femm 2 E f Pini Silvia 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 33 6,715 8.56
111 82 masch 16 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 03 24 6,625 9.03
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…