www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
5A EDIZIONE CHIANCIANO DENTRO LE MURA
Mercoledi 29 giugno 2016
CHIANCIANO TERME
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. PETTOR. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 166 1 masch 1 amatori Lazzerini Gianfranco 74 Filippide
2 204 2 masch 2 amatori Nottolini Andrea 74 UISP Abbadia
3 186 3 masch 3 amatori Ciambriello Giovanni 80 Valenti Rapolano
4 170 4 masch 4 amatori Lazzeri Simone 75 Subbiano Mth
5 173 5 masch 1 veterani Carlini Stefano 66 UISP Chianciano
6 172 6 masch 5 amatori Peparini Andrea 91 UISP Chianciano
7 164 7 masch 6 amatori Frullanti Cesare 80 Valenti Rapolano
8 201 8 masch 2 veterani Burroni Giovanni 64 S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 167 9 masch 3 veterani Andreini Stefano 65 Subbiano Mth
10 151 10 masch 4 veterani Vannuccini Biagio 66 GS  La Chianina
11 168 11 masch 7 amatori Marraghini Davide 75 Subbiano Mth
12 196 1 femm 1 donne Municchi Marcella 68 UISP Abbadia
13 198 12 masch 8 amatori Duchini Fabio 85 GS  La Chianina
14 169 13 masch 9 amatori Caneschi Remigio 68 Subbiano Mth
15 147 14 masch 5 veterani Piccardi Marco 64 GS  La Chianina
16 174 15 masch 10 amatori Cesaretti Massimo 68 UISP Chianciano
17 175 16 masch 6 veterani Chiezzi Alessandro 66 UISP Chianciano
18 194 17 masch 1 argento Brunelli Adriano 56 GS Cappuccini 1972
19 161 18 masch 11 amatori Krasichikof Ilya 87 Filippide
20 177 19 masch 7 veterani Felici Fabio 66 UISP Chianciano
21 144 20 masch 12 amatori Nofroni Massimiliano 71 GS  La Chianina
22 178 21 masch 13 amatori Ghezzi Moreno 70 UISP Chianciano
23 180 22 masch 14 amatori Mureddu Gianni 82 UISP Chianciano
24 205 23 masch 15 amatori Tonini Marco 72 Atl. Sinalunga
25 160 2 femm 2 donne Billi Franca 65 Filippide
26 183 3 femm 3 donne Sanarelli Nicoletta 73 UISP Chianciano
27 181 24 masch 16 amatori Pellegrini Alessandro 70 UISP Chianciano
28 158 25 masch 17 amatori Tomassoni Antonio 81 Filippide
29 163 26 masch 2 argento Frullanti Enzo 53 Valenti Rapolano
30 202 27 masch 18 amatori Accioli Tiziano 68 Atletica Sestini
31 149 28 masch 19 amatori Attempati Andrea 70 GS  La Chianina
32 187 4 femm 4 donne Sestini Arabella 66 Valenti Rapolano
33 179 29 masch 20 amatori Magliozzi Alessandro 87 UISP Chianciano
34 146 30 masch 8 veterani Caldesi Fulvio 65 GS  La Chianina
35 171 31 masch 21 amatori Cipriani Federico 02 UISP Chianciano
36 191 32 masch 3 argento Perez Cosimo 57 ASD Mesagne
37 184 33 masch 22 amatori Tistarelli Fausto 70 UISP Chianciano
38 203 34 masch 23 amatori Foianesi Rossano 69 Subbiano Mth
39 165 35 masch 24 amatori Pagliai Roberto 67 Filippide
40 152 5 femm 5 donne Braconi Daniela 78 GS  La Chianina
41 190 36 masch 4 argento Risini Fausto 53 Filippide
42 193 37 masch 25 amatori Pellegrini Gianni 69 Filippide
43 195 38 masch 9 veterani Barberini Pietro 60 GS Cappuccini 1972
44 155 39 masch 26 amatori Margreth Paolo 67 C D P
45 185 40 masch 27 amatori Menconi Antonello 67 C D P
46 200 6 femm 6 donne Riganelli Cristina 76 Avis Foiano
47 154 41 masch 5 argento Liberti Renzo 50 C D P
48 159 42 masch 10 veterani Barbabianca Enrico 63 Filippide
49 145 43 masch 28 amatori Pezzuoli Devis 85 GS  La Chianina
50 176 7 femm 7 donne Cioli Katia 69 UISP Chianciano
51 156 8 femm 8 donne Palleri Tiziana 69 C D P
52 192 44 masch 11 veterani Tavanti Antonio 65 UISP Chianciano
53 189 45 masch 29 amatori Materozzi Alessio 75 Libero
54 182 46 masch 12 veterani Scarano Raffaele 66 UISP Chianciano
55 199 9 femm 9 donne Arcuri Aurora 64 Avis Foiano
56 157 10 femm 10 donne Pierini Simona 79 Filippide
57 197 11 femm 11 donne Failli Laura 63 S.P. Torre del Mangia
58 188 12 femm 12 donne Casolaro Ilaria 85 Mens Sana Runners
59 162 47 masch 6 argento Rosati Giuseppe 48 S.P. Torre del Mangia
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…